welcome race fans to krazyaboutracing.com we are now in our 22ND year of being the leader in motorsports coverage on the world wide web

WE MAY NOT HAVE ALL THE WHISTLES & BELLS OF OTHER SITES WE hOWEVER  ARE THE LEADER IN MOTORSPORTS COVERAGE !


(HOME) (CONTACT US)  (LOCAL TRACK NEWS)  (LOCAL RACING)  (DRIVER BIO PAGE)  (TRACK BIO PAGE) (PREVIOUS NEWS)  (PREVIOUS RACING)   (SITE NEWS)  (MEET THE STAFF)   (HALL OF FAME)  (MONTHLY NEWSLETTER)  (THE OLD'N DAYS)  (MULTIMEDIA)   (SPECIAL EVENTS)  (MONTHLY INSTALLMENTS) 

(ANNUAL AWARDS)


 

 for more coverage on the series click on the series lgo

 

2024 Tulsa Shootout


Emerson Axsom Takes Home Fourth Golden Driller With Tulsa Shootout Outlaw Victory!

Michael Fry
 

Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (December 31, 2023) Taking home his third RS12 Motorsports Outlaw triumph and fourth overall, Indiana’s Emerson Axsom grabbed the lead on Lap 16 and never looked back at the 39th annual American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout powered by NOS Energy.


 

Chasing Cody Key through the first third of the feature event, Axsom took charge and kept pace through the rest of the 55-lap event. Winning by 1.722 seconds, the race for second through fifth was a fight to the line, with Jake Hagopian taking second in his final Tulsa Shootout appearance. Shifting line to the top, Joe B. Miller grabbed third by 0.034-seconds. Cody Key slipped to fourth, with Thomas Kunsman, Jr. crossing fifth.


 

248 drivers took part in RS12 Outlaw competition.


 

The total for all classes was 1,698 confirmed entries out of 1,752 received. A total of 368 races were contested during the 2024 edition of the Tulsa Shootout, including 3,494 green flag laps. 709 Drivers from 42 states and five countries (USA, Aust. Can, Neth, NZ) participated in the 39th Tulsa Shootout.


 

Three drivers added their names to the list of winners, as Wyatt Miller topped Restricted, Ashton Torgerson took A-Class, and Braxton Flatt won Junior Sprints. Frank Flud moved is total to five, with Blake Hahn sitting at nine.


 

The American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout takes place at the Tulsa Expo Raceway, located inside the SageNet Center in Tulsa, Okla. More information on the event will be released as the event draws closer. All official rules, event information, and dates are online at http://www.tulsashootout.com. Fans can also follow the American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout at https://www.facebook.com/TulsaShootout and on Twitter (@TulsaShootout).


 

RESULTS


 

39th American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout

Tulsa Expo Raceway (Tulsa, Okla.)

Sunday, December 31, 2023


 

RS12 MOTORSPORTS WINGED OUTLAW:


 

HEAT RACES (TOP 112 IN PASSING POINTS FROM HEAT RACES ADVANCE TO 8 QUALIFYING RACES)


 

Race 1 (8 Laps): 1. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[2]; 2. 72A-Eli Adams[3]; 3. 24W-Zack Weisenfluh[6]; 4. 28H-Chelby Hinton[4]; 5. 21X-Tyler Courtney[5]; 6. 5R-Reece Shelton[7]; 7. 2W-Austin Wood[9]; 8. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[10]; 9. 12W-Kurt Westerfield[8]; 10. 6-Brylee Kilmer[1]


 

Race 2 (8 Laps): 1. 13-Elijah Gile[1]; 2. 55B-Jett Barnes[3]; 3. 51B-Joe B Miller[5]; 4. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[4]; 5. 8T-Tyler Kuykendall[6]; 6. 73B-Braden Chiaramonte[7]; 7. 4M-Jaylon Mills[8]; 8. 81A-Dekota Gay[9]; 9. 5K-Jack Kassik[2]; 10. (DNS) 66M-Darrel Moser Jr


 

Race 3 (8 Laps): 1. 16X-Chase Porter[2]; 2. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[4]; 3. 84X-Jesse Love[5]; 4. 4H-Blake Hahn[8]; 5. 12C-Chase Spicola[3]; 6. 3Z-Trey Zorn[6]; 7. 61-Cole Tinsley[7]; 8. 21H-Levi Hinck[9]; 9. 23C-Cierra Wullenwaber[1]; 10. (DNS) 51-Joshua Huish


 

Race 4 (8 Laps): 1. 98-James Roselli[1]; 2. 21K-Thomas Kunsman Jr[9]; 3. 93M-Jesse Maurer[4]; 4. 24L-Levi Hillier[3]; 5. 77R-Robbie Smith[8]; 6. 95-Paige Moss[6]; 7. 2-Jake Galusha[7]; 8. 15-Rob Pajauis[5]; 9. (DNF) 32H-Aidan Goldsmith[2]; 10. (DNF) 1H-Connor Lee[10]


 

Race 5 (8 Laps): 1. 14-Harley Hollan[5]; 2. 33X-Cruz Dickerson[1]; 3. 44-Anthony Sunde[2]; 4. 77M-Preston Norbury[6]; 5. 1N-Tanner Tinsley[4]; 6. 101-Easton Lebo[10]; 7. 51K-Caleb Martin[9]; 8. 83-Brant Woods[8]; 9. 19X-Tomas Partington[3]; 10. 12R-Harrison Robards[7]


 

Race 6 (8 Laps): 1. 85J-Logan Julien[3]; 2. 29A-Chase Cabre[6]; 3. 22E-Evan Dixon[9]; 4. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[1]; 5. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[4]; 6. 01-Kaden Weger[2]; 7. 14F-Bobby Wofford Jr[5]; 8. 66-Jayden Clay[7]; 9. 77-Joshua Boissoneau[8]; 10. (DNS) 9-Sawyer Davis


 

Race 7 (8 Laps): 1. 73M-Wyatt Miller[2]; 2. 87-Reed Whitney[6]; 3. 99B-Brent Crews[1]; 4. 43P-Parker Perry[3]; 5. 02-Ashton Torgerson[10]; 6. 3S-Brody Strong[4]; 7. 91K-Kevin Bayer[5]; 8. 17S-Baron Silva[9]; 9. 31E-Eric Erdmann[7]; 10. 9B-Casey Bauman[8]


 

Race 8 (8 Laps): 1. 210-Keegan Osantowski[2]; 2. 11X-Stefan Sidur[3]; 3. 3Y-Cole Roberts[1]; 4. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[7]; 5. 118-Kole Kirkman[4]; 6. 44K-Cory Kelley[6]; 7. 55X-Trevor Cline[9]; 8. 12A-Chase McDermand[5]; 9. 49-Cameron La Rose[8]; 10. 78-Brody Wake[10]


 

Race 9 (8 Laps): 1. 14S-TJ Smith[1]; 2. 97M-Scotty Milan[3]; 3. 1V-Johnny Boland[5]; 4. 5M-Ryder McCutcheon[4]; 5. 49R-Cody Barnes[7]; 6. 24T-Glenn James Bratti[2]; 7. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[6]; 8. 7B-Mitchell Bard[8]; 9. (DNF) 81-Frank Flud[9]; 10. (DNS) 84J-JT Qualls


 

Race 10 (8 Laps): 1. 65-Michael Faccinto[2]; 2. 5U-Jake Andreotti[1]; 3. 36K-Kris Carroll[7]; 4. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[3]; 5. 66X-Broedy Graham[9]; 6. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[4]; 7. 14L-Logan Heath[5]; 8. L3-Prestin Dalton[6]; 9. 1T-Taylor Whitefield[10]; 10. 4K-Khloe Cotton[8]


 

Race 11 (8 Laps): 1. 23S-Cody Samuels[1]; 2. 14C-Connor Gross[2]; 3. 8G-Teddy Bivert[8]; 4. 18-Aidan Leingang[3]; 5. 88M-Max Crabdree[6]; 6. 22M-Maxwell Moser[4]; 7. 42-Ashley Afdahl[5]; 8. 72D-Derrick Black[10]; 9. (DNF) 14R-Jake Nail[7]; 10. (DNF) 19K-Ryan Kradel[9]


 

Race 12 (8 Laps): 1. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[2]; 2. 56-Cody Key[9]; 3. 14J-Jett Nunley[4]; 4. 24-JW Henderson[3]; 5. 4N-Ryan Winter[8]; 6. 4X-Teagen Moles[7]; 7. 14P-Josh Pierson[10]; 8. 191-Bash Ferguson[5]; 9. 29D-Dylan Menditto[6]; 10. 37-Josh Jackson[1]


 

Race 13 (8 Laps): 1. 122-Lane Warner[1]; 2. 23-Alec Quiggle[2]; 3. 26K-Kale Drake[6]; 4. 12-Allen Cope[3]; 5. 12K-Dylan Kadous[10]; 6. 28-Mick Gile Jr[4]; 7. 77S-Logan Seavey[9]; 8. 53-Chase Rodgers[8]; 9. 9C-Coleman Gilpin[7]; 10. 01D-Jim Mattison[5]


 

Race 14 (8 Laps): 1. 72J-Sam Johnson[1]; 2. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[3]; 3. 51F-Gary Taylor[7]; 4. 93-Matt Carr[10]; 5. 99-Brett Osborn[6]; 6. R38-Riley Osantowski[4]; 7. 51G-Grant Schaadt[8]; 8. 88P-Tony Penick[9]; 9. 87C-Jesse Edwards[2]; 10. 14H-Harley Whatley[5]


 

Race 15 (8 Laps): 1. 5L-Dusty Young[2]; 2. 43-Jack Thomas[1]; 3. 20Q-Brecken Reese[3]; 4. 138-Karson Battarbee[8]; 5. 23J-Josh Castro[6]; 6. 71P-Daison Pursley[4]; 7. 9K-Kieran Casillas[9]; 8. 11A-Alex Midkiff[7]; 9. 7A-Aaron Jesina[5]; 10. (DNS) 69R-Zachary Hanes


 

Race 16 (8 Laps): 1. 24S-Colby Sokol[4]; 2. 00T-TJ Stark[5]; 3. 51X-Kyle Busch[6]; 4. 9J-Derek Hagar[10]; 5. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[2]; 6. 9H-Kaden Holm[9]; 7. 21C-Carter Holt[7]; 8. 31B-Braxton Weger[8]; 9. 17X-Alex Caldwell[3]; 10. (DQ) 48M-Coen McDaniel[1]


 

Race 17 (8 Laps): 1. 10A-Emerson Axsom[4]; 2. 10T-Shane Stewart[1]; 3. 5J-Braden Jones[2]; 4. 6B-Blake Parmley[3]; 5. 64R-Ronnie Dawson[6]; 6. 5V-Gavan Boschele[9]; 7. 29S-Blake Scott[8]; 8. 62-Rachel Zabawa[5]; 9. 88J-Joey Amantea[10]; 10. 37X-Xander Dundon[7]


 

Race 18 (8 Laps): 1. 48T-Tanner Holm[1]; 2. 54X-Maverick Myrick[3]; 3. 4J-Jett Yantis[5]; 4. 1F-Jason Friesen[6]; 5. 24G-Greyson Springer[7]; 6. 10P-Peyton Whitehouse[2]; 7. 25K-Kyle Spence[8]; 8. 69T-Trey Erdmann[4]; 9. 17J-Jacob Johnston[9]; 10. 5H-Haylee Papp[10]


 

Race 19 (8 Laps): 1. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[4]; 2. 28P-Gunnar Pio[1]; 3. 63K-Colton Key[10]; 4. 12J-Jeffrey Newell[9]; 5. 4-Spencer Hill[3]; 6. 34-Colton Robinson[8]; 7. 5-Bradley Huish[5]; 8. 10L-Patrick Lundy[2]; 9. 03R-Hunter Rhoades[7]; 10. 27-Bryan Davidson[6]


 

Race 20 (8 Laps): 1. 21J-Kameron Key[4]; 2. 2E-Eric Botelho[2]; 3. 2G-Garrett Benson[3]; 4. 29-Scott Sawyer[8]; 5. 19J-Justin Robison[5]; 6. 22-Curtis Jones[9]; 7. 10W-Will Scribner[10]; 8. 29M-Lawrence Mann[1]; 9. 14M-Drake Carter[7]; 10. 80N-Shawn Jones[6]


 

Race 21 (8 Laps): 1. 41H-Colton Hardy[2]; 2. 08S-Peter Smith[4]; 3. 25S-Justis Sokol[6]; 4. 8K-Jonathan Beason[8]; 5. 11L-Laydon Pearson[3]; 6. 7G-Jackson Gray[1]; 7. 15C-Brody Brown[7]; 8. 33M-Ryan Mueller[5]; 9. 10R-Rylee Whitehouse[9]; 10. (DNS) 667-Amie Donner


 

Race 22 (8 Laps): 1. 89X-Jace Park[2]; 2. 3-Cole Schroeder[4]; 3. 5G-Christian Bruno[3]; 4. 11C-Darren Brown[5]; 5. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[6]; 6. 126-Autumn Criste[8]; 7. 1-Kortland Stephens[7]; 8. 14W-Tyler Walton[1]; 9. 52H-Hayden Mabe[9]; 10. 37A-Ayden Gatewood[10]


 

Race 23 (8 Laps): 1. 24X-KJ Snow[2]; 2. 51J-Dalton Parreira[5]; 3. 14T-Tylen Trammel[4]; 4. 99D-Bryant Dawson[7]; 5. 91F-Alec Frisell[6]; 6. 21G-Garth Kasiner[9]; 7. 44H-Hayden Holt[8]; 8. 7C-Connor Lundy[3]; 9. 52R-Jim McNulty[1]; 10. (DNS) 91-Jason McDougal


 

Race 24 (8 Laps): 1. 11J-Jett Hays[1]; 2. 71K-Gavin Miller[3]; 3. B12-Carson Bolden[2]; 4. 7S-Kanon Posey[4]; 5. 2S-Garyt Smith[5]; 6. 55C-Connor Chamberlain[6]; 7. 25B-Chevy Boyer[9]; 8. 3R-Rylan Gray[7]; 9. 72-Alex Karpowicz[8]


 

Race 25 (8 Laps): 1. 11D-Dominic White[3]; 2. 15N-Neal Allison[6]; 3. 088-Austin Torgerson[5]; 4. 39-Russ Disinger[9]; 5. 10-Brock Berreth[8]; 6. 1A-Anton Hernandez[7]; 7. 97-Donnie Burrows[2]; 8. 43E-Eddie Hamblen[4]; 9. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[1]


 

D-MAINS (TOP 4 FROM EACH ADVANCE TO C-MAINS)


 

Race 136 - D1 (8 Laps): 1. 37A-Ayden Gatewood[2]; 2. 29D-Dylan Menditto[3]; 3. 80N-Shawn Jones[6]; 4. 31E-Eric Erdmann[1]; 5. 32H-Aidan Goldsmith[4]; 6. 23C-Cierra Wullenwaber[7]; 7. (DNF) 72D-Josh Jackson[8]; 8. (DNF) 17X-Alex Caldwell[5]; 9. (DNS) 03R-Hunter Rhoades; 10. (DNS) 667-Amie Donner


 

Race 137 - D2 (8 Laps): 1. 14M-Drake Carter[2]; 2. 9B-Casey Bauman[1]; 3. 52R-Jim McNulty[3]; 4. 9-Sawyer Davis[5]; 5. 01D-Jim Mattison[4]; 6. (DNS) 14R-Jake Nail; 7. (DNS) 1H-Connor Lee; 8. (DNS) 66M-Darrel Moser Jr; 9. (DNS) 87C-Jesse Edwards; 10. (DNS) 51-Joshua Huish


 

Race 138 - D3 (8 Laps): 1. 9C-Coleman Gilpin[1]; 2. 78-Brody Wake[3]; 3. 29M-Lawrence Mann[2]; 4. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[7]; 5. 12R-Harrison Robards[6]; 6. 14H-Harley Whatley[8]; 7. 84J-JT Qualls[9]; 8. (DNF) 19K-Ryan Kradel[4]; 9. (DNS) 4K-Khloe Cotton; 10. (DNS) 91-Jason McDougal


 

Race 139 - D4 (8 Laps): 1. 7A-Aaron Jesina[1]; 2. 6-Brylee Kilmer[4]; 3. 48M-Coen McDaniel[5]; 4. 5H-Haylee Papp[2]; 5. (DNS) 27-Bryan Davidson; 6. (DNS) 14W-Tyler Walton; 7. (DNS) 19X-Tomas Partington; 8. (DNS) 5K-Jack Kassik; 9. (DNS) 37X-Xander Dundon; 10. (DNS) 69R-Zachary Hanes


 

C-MAIN (TOP 2 FROM EACH ADVANCE TO B-MAINS)


 

Race 140 - C1 (10 Laps): 1. 118-Kole Kirkman[2]; 2. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[1]; 3. 25K-Kyle Spence[5]; 4. 11L-Laydon Pearson[3]; 5. 15C-Brody Brown[6]; 6. 52H-Hayden Mabe[10]; 7. 12A-Chase McDermand[9]; 8. 11A-Alex Midkiff[7]; 9. 95-Paige Moss[4]; 10. 31E-Eric Erdmann[12]; 11. 31B-Braxton Weger[8]; 12. 29D-Dylan Menditto[11]; 13. (DNS) 8T-Tyler Kuykendall; 14. (DNS) 81A-Dekota Gay


 

Race 141 - C2 (10 Laps): 1. 88M-Max Crabdree[1]; 2. 23J-Josh Castro[3]; 3. 14P-Josh Pierson[2]; 4. 2W-Austin Wood[4]; 5. 37A-Ayden Gatewood[10]; 6. 1-Kortland Stephens[6]; 7. 14F-Bobby Wofford Jr[7]; 8. 80N-Shawn Jones[11]; 9. 44H-Hayden Holt[5]; 10. 191-Bash Ferguson[8]; 11. 7C-Connor Lundy[9]; 12. (DNS) 44K-Cory Kelley; 13. (DNS) 999-Derrick Black; 14. (DNS) 97-Donnie Burrows


 

Race 142 - C3 (10 Laps): 1. 99-Brett Osborn[1]; 2. 5R-Reece Shelton[3]; 3. 10W-Will Scribner[2]; 4. 3S-Brody Strong[6]; 5. 51K-Caleb Martin[4]; 6. 55C-Connor Chamberlain[5]; 7. 14M-Drake Carter[11]; 8. 7G-Jackson Gray[8]; 9. 62-Rachel Zabawa[9]; 10. 91K-Kevin Bayer[7]; 11. 66-Jayden Clay[10]; 12. 12W-Kurt Westerfield[12]; 13. 52R-Jim McNulty[13]; 14. (DNS) 01-Kaden Weger


 

Race 143 - C4 (10 Laps): 1. 21X-Tyler Courtney[2]; 2. 71P-Daison Pursley[5]; 3. 64R-Ronnie Dawson[1]; 4. 33M-Ryan Mueller[9]; 5. 9B-Casey Bauman[11]; 6. 73B-Braden Chiaramonte[3]; 7. 55X-Trevor Cline[4]; 8. 9-Sawyer Davis[12]; 9. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[6]; 10. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[7]; 11. 77-Joshua Boissoneau[10]; 12. 3R-Rylan Gray[8]; 13. (DNS) 24T-Glenn James Bratti; 14. (DNS) 14L-Logan Heath


 

Race 144 - C5 (10 Laps): 1. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[1]; 2. 4M-Jaylon Mills[5]; 3. 19J-Justin Robison[2]; 4. 77S-Logan Seavey[4]; 5. 22M-Maxwell Moser[6]; 6. 4X-Teagen Moles[3]; 7. 29M-Lawrence Mann[14]; 8. 10P-Peyton Whitehouse[7]; 9. 9C-Coleman Gilpin[13]; 10. 69T-Trey Erdmann[11]; 11. 42-Ashley Afdahl[9]; 12. 49-Cameron La Rose[12]; 13. 21H-Levi Hinck[8]; 14. 1T-Taylor Whitefield[10]


 

Race 145 - C6 (10 Laps): 1. 1A-Anton Hernandez[3]; 2. 91F-Alec Frisell[1]; 3. 17S-Baron Silva[6]; 4. 51G-Grant Schaadt[5]; 5. 28-Mick Gile Jr[4]; 6. 81-Frank Flud[10]; 7. 78-Brody Wake[13]; 8. 61-Cole Tinsley[7]; 9. 43E-Eddie Hamblen[11]; 10. 2S-Garyt Smith[2]; 11. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[12]; 12. 5-Bradley Huish[9]; 13. (DNF) 88J-Joey Amantea[8]; 14. (DNS) 25B-Chevy Boyer


 

Race 146 - C7 (10 Laps): 1. 34-Colton Robinson[1]; 2. 12C-Chase Spicola[3]; 3. 9K-Kieran Casillas[5]; 4. R38-Riley Osantowski[6]; 5. 6-Brylee Kilmer[13]; 6. 83-Brant Woods[9]; 7. 7B-Mitchell Bard[8]; 8. 2-Jake Galusha[7]; 9. 1N-Tanner Tinsley[2]; 10. L3-Prestin Dalton[10]; 11. (DNF) 23R-Skylar Rhoades[4]; 12. (DNF) 5H-Haylee Papp[14]; 13. (DNS) 17J-Jacob Johnston; 14. (DNS) 72-Alex Karpowicz


 

Race 147 - C8 (10 Laps): 1. 126-Autumn Criste[1]; 2. 4-Spencer Hill[2]; 3. 29S-Blake Scott[3]; 4. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[4]; 5. 53-Chase Rodgers[7]; 6. 7A-Aaron Jesina[11]; 7. 21C-Carter Holt[5]; 8. 10R-Rylee Whitehouse[9]; 9. 48M-Coen McDaniel[12]; 10. 15-Rob Pajauis[8]; 11. 10L-Patrick Lundy[10]; 12. 88P-Tony Penick[6]; 13. (DNS) 59-Brody Mclaughlin; 14. (DNS) 3Z-Trey Zorn


 

QUALIFYING RACES (TOP 16 IN COMBINED HEAT AND QUALIFIER PASSING POINTS ADVANCE TO THE A-MAIN)


 

Race 304 - Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 21K-Thomas Kunsman Jr[4]; 2. 9J-Derek Hagar[2]; 3. 21J-Kameron Key[3]; 4. 39-Russ Disinger[5]; 5. 210-Keegan Osantowski[1]; 6. 52-Blake Hahn[7]; 7. 088-Austin Torgerson[9]; 8. 101-Easton Lebo[12]; 9. 138-Karson Battarbee[11]; 10. 24G-Greyson Springer[13]; 11. 7S-Kanon Posey[14]; 12. 5U-Jake Andreotti[10]; 13. 54X-Maverick Myrick[8]; 14. (DNF) 13-Elijah Gile[6]


 

Race 305 - Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 00T-TJ Stark[2]; 2. 65-Michael Faccinto[1]; 3. 56-Cody Key[4]; 4. 29A-Chase Cabre[3]; 5. 29-Scott Sawyer[7]; 6. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[9]; 7. 71K-Gavin Miller[8]; 8. 24L-Levi Hillier[14]; 9. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[5]; 10. 1F-Jason Friesen[11]; 11. 9H-Kaden Holm[13]; 12. 43-Jack Thomas[10]; 13. 98-James Roselli[6]; 14. 44-Anthony Sunde[12]


 

Race 306 - Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[1]; 2. 51J-Dalton Parreira[2]; 3. 8K-Jonathan Beason[7]; 4. 14S-TJ Smith[6]; 5. 02-Ashton Torgerson[8]; 6. 10T-Shane Stewart[10]; 7. 87-Reed Whitney[3]; 8. 5J-Braden Jones[12]; 9. 5V-Gavan Boschele[13]; 10. 08S-Peter Smith[5]; 11. 43P-Parker Perry[14]; 12. 63K-Colton Key[4]; 13. 99D-Bryant Dawson[9]; 14. 77R-Robbie Smith[11]


 

Race 307 - Qualifier 4 (10 Laps): 1. 36K-Kris Carroll[2]; 2. 5L-Dusty Young[1]; 3. 14-Harley Hollan[4]; 4. 15N-Neal Allison[3]; 5. 12K-Dylan Kadous[8]; 6. 23S-Cody Samuels[6]; 7. 3-Cole Schroeder[5]; 8. 28P-Gunnar Pio[10]; 9. 72A-Eli Adams[7]; 10. 22-Curtis Jones[13]; 11. B12-Carson Bolden[12]; 12. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[14]; 13. 4N-Ryan Winter[11]; 14. 14C-Connor Gross[9]


 

Race 308 - Qualifier 5 (10 Laps): 1. 51F-Gary Taylor[2]; 2. 51B-Joe B Miller[8]; 3. 22E-Evan Dixon[4]; 4. 41H-Colton Hardy[1]; 5. 8G-Teddy Bivert[3]; 6. 55B-Jett Barnes[7]; 7. 23-Alec Quiggle[9]; 8. 122-Lane Warner[6]; 9. 24W-Zack Weisenfluh[5]; 10. 11C-Darren Brown[12]; 11. 21G-Garth Kasiner[13]; 12. 10-Brock Berreth[11]; 13. 93M-Jesse Maurer[10]; 14. 18-Aidan Leingang[14]


 

Race 309 - Qualifier 6 (10 Laps): 1. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[2]; 2. 89X-Jace Park[1]; 3. 24S-Colby Sokol[4]; 4. 26K-Kale Drake[5]; 5. 2E-Eric Botelho[9]; 6. 84X-Jesse Love[8]; 7. 20Q-Brecken Reese[11]; 8. 85J-Logan Julien[3]; 9. 28H-Chelby Hinton[13]; 10. 11X-Stefan Sidur[7]; 11. 14J-Jett Nunley[10]; 12. 24-JW Henderson[14]; 13. 99B-Brent Crews[12]; 14. 72J-Sam Johnson[6]


 

Race 310 - Qualifier 7 (10 Laps): 1. 24X-KJ Snow[1]; 2. 10A-Emerson Axsom[4]; 3. 16X-Chase Porter[2]; 4. 1V-Johnny Boland[8]; 5. 48T-Tanner Holm[6]; 6. 66X-Broedy Graham[9]; 7. 2G-Garrett Benson[11]; 8. 11D-Dominic White[3]; 9. 51X-Kyle Busch[5]; 10. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[13]; 11. 97M-Scotty Milan[7]; 12. 3Y-Cole Roberts[12]; 13. 14T-Tylen Trammel[10]; 14. 12-Allen Cope[14]


 

Race 311 - Qualifier 8 (10 Laps): 1. 12J-Jeffrey Newell[1]; 2. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[4]; 3. 4J-Jett Yantis[8]; 4. 73M-Wyatt Miller[2]; 5. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[7]; 6. 93-Matt Carr[3]; 7. 25S-Justis Sokol[5]; 8. 11J-Jett Hays[6]; 9. 5G-Christian Bruno[11]; 10. 33X-Cruz Dickerson[9]; 11. 5M-Ryder McCutcheon[13]; 12. 49R-Cody Barnes[12]; 13. 6B-Blake Parmley[14]; 14. 77M-Preston Norbury[10]


 

B-MAINS (TOP 2 ADVANCE TO THE LCQ)


 

Race 342 - B1 (12 Laps): 1. 12J-Jeffrey Newell[1]; 2. 29A-Chase Cabre[2]; 3. 5V-Gavan Boschele[7]; 4. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[4]; 5. 23S-Cody Samuels[5]; 6. 24G-Greyson Springer[8]; 7. 118-Kole Kirkman[13]; 8. 5U-Jake Andreotti[10]; 9. 101-Easton Lebo[6]; 10. 33X-Cruz Dickerson[9]; 11. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[14]; 12. 98-James Roselli[11]; 13. 12K-Dylan Kadous[3]; 14. 13-Elijah Gile[12]


 

Race 343 - B2 (12 Laps): 1. 9J-Derek Hagar[1]; 2. 15N-Neal Allison[2]; 3. 088-Austin Torgerson[5]; 4. 25S-Justis Sokol[6]; 5. 66X-Broedy Graham[4]; 6. 29-Scott Sawyer[3]; 7. 88M-Max Crabdree[13]; 8. 7S-Kanon Posey[9]; 9. 49R-Cody Barnes[11]; 10. 08S-Peter Smith[8]; 11. 43-Jack Thomas[10]; 12. 138-Karson Battarbee[7]; 13. 72J-Sam Johnson[12]; 14. 23J-Josh Castro[14]


 

Race 344 - B3 (12 Laps): 1. 21J-Kameron Key[1]; 2. 73M-Wyatt Miller[3]; 3. 16X-Chase Porter[2]; 4. 20Q-Brecken Reese[5]; 5. 210-Keegan Osantowski[4]; 6. 63K-Colton Key[8]; 7. 28H-Chelby Hinton[7]; 8. 14C-Connor Gross[12]; 9. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[10]; 10. 43P-Parker Perry[9]; 11. 99-Brett Osborn[13]; 12. 99D-Bryant Dawson[11]; 13. 5R-Reece Shelton[14]; 14. 5J-Braden Jones[6]


 

Race 345 - B4 (12 Laps): 1. 51J-Dalton Parreira[1]; 2. 14S-TJ Smith[2]; 3. 84X-Jesse Love[4]; 4. 2G-Garrett Benson[5]; 5. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[7]; 6. 8G-Teddy Bivert[3]; 7. 97M-Scotty Milan[9]; 8. 71P-Daison Pursley[14]; 9. 21X-Tyler Courtney[13]; 10. 93M-Jesse Maurer[11]; 11. 85J-Logan Julien[6]; 12. 22-Curtis Jones[8]; 13. 77M-Preston Norbury[12]; 14. 24-JW Henderson[10]


 

Race 346 - B5 (12 Laps): 1. 65-Michael Faccinto[1]; 2. 71K-Gavin Miller[5]; 3. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[3]; 4. 39-Russ Disinger[2]; 5. 11D-Dominic White[6]; 6. 5M-Ryder McCutcheon[10]; 7. 93-Matt Carr[4]; 8. 5G-Christian Bruno[7]; 9. 77R-Robbie Smith[12]; 10. 9H-Kaden Holm[9]; 11. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[13]; 12. 4M-Jaylon Mills[14]; 13. 14T-Tylen Trammel[11]; 14. 1F-Jason Friesen[8]


 

Race 347 - B6 (12 Laps): 1. 26K-Kale Drake[2]; 2. 52-Blake Hahn[4]; 3. 11C-Darren Brown[8]; 4. 5L-Dusty Young[1]; 5. 23-Alec Quiggle[5]; 6. 21G-Garth Kasiner[9]; 7. 4N-Ryan Winter[11]; 8. 91F-Alec Frisell[14]; 9. 72A-Eli Adams[7]; 10. 44-Anthony Sunde[12]; 11. 41H-Colton Hardy[3]; 12. 1A-Anton Hernandez[13]; 13. 28P-Gunnar Pio[6]; 14. 10-Brock Berreth[10]


 

Race 348 - B7 (12 Laps): 1. 55B-Jett Barnes[4]; 2. 2E-Eric Botelho[2]; 3. 89X-Jace Park[1]; 4. 24L-Levi Hillier[5]; 5. 48T-Tanner Holm[3]; 6. 54X-Maverick Myrick[10]; 7. B12-Carson Bolden[9]; 8. 12C-Chase Spicola[14]; 9. 34-Colton Robinson[13]; 10. 122-Lane Warner[6]; 11. 18-Aidan Leingang[12]; 12. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[8]; 13. (DNS) 24W-Zack Weisenfluh; 14. (DNS) 6B-Blake Parmley


 

Race 349 - B8 (12 Laps): 1. 02-Ashton Torgerson[2]; 2. 1V-Johnny Boland[1]; 3. 87-Reed Whitney[4]; 4. 11J-Jett Hays[6]; 5. 51X-Kyle Busch[7]; 6. 3-Cole Schroeder[5]; 7. 11X-Stefan Sidur[8]; 8. 99B-Brent Crews[11]; 9. 3Y-Cole Roberts[10]; 10. 14J-Jett Nunley[9]; 11. 4-Spencer Hill[14]; 12. 12-Allen Cope[12]; 13. 126-Autumn Criste[13]; 14. 10T-Shane Stewart[3]


 

LCQ (TOP 8 ADVANCE TO THE A-MAIN)


 

Race 362 - LCQ (12 Laps): 1. 12J-Jeffrey Newell[1]; 2. 9J-Derek Hagar[2]; 3. 21J-Kameron Key[3]; 4. 65-Michael Faccinto[5]; 5. 02-Ashton Torgerson[7]; 6. 26K-Kale Drake[6]; 7. 55B-Jett Barnes[8]; 8. 51J-Dalton Parreira[4]; 9. 1V-Johnny Boland[9]; 10. 29A-Chase Cabre[10]; 11. 14S-TJ Smith[12]; 12. 15N-Neal Allison[11]; 13. 71K-Gavin Miller[16]; 14. 73M-Wyatt Miller[14]; 15. 52-Blake Hahn[15]; 16. 2E-Eric Botelho[13]


 

RACECRAFT A-MAIN


 

Race 368 - A Main (55 Laps): 1. 10A-Emerson Axsom[4]; 2. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[5]; 3. 51B-Joe B Miller[3]; 4. 56-Cody Key[2]; 5. 21K-Thomas Kunsman Jr[1]; 6. 24X-KJ Snow[16]; 7. 21J-Kameron Key[19]; 8. 36K-Kris Carroll[7]; 9. 55B-Jett Barnes[23]; 10. 51J-Dalton Parreira[24]; 11. 14-Harley Hollan[8]; 12. 02-Ashton Torgerson[21]; 13. 8K-Jonathan Beason[15]; 14. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[10]; 15. 9J-Derek Hagar[18]; 16. 26K-Kale Drake[22]; 17. 4J-Jett Yantis[12]; 18. 65-Michael Faccinto[20]; 19. 00T-TJ Stark[6]; 20. 22E-Evan Dixon[11]; 21. 24S-Colby Sokol[13]; 22. 12J-Jeffrey Newell[17]; 23. 51F-Gary Taylor[9]; 24. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[14]


 

(Image Credit: Danny Clum)


 

Golden Driller No. 9 For Hahn With Outlaw Non-Wing Win At The Tulsa Shootout!

 

 

Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (December 31, 2023) Collecting his ninth career Golden Driller on Sunday night, Blake Hahn returned to victory lane at the 39th annual American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout powered by NOS Energy.

 

Topping Hyper Racing Outlaw Non-Wing for the first time since 2011, Hahn chased low on Pennsylvania’s Thomas Kunsman, Jr. through Lap 13, before shifting tactics to the top and a slide job for the lead, following a restart on Lap 14.

 

Not out of the woods for a couple of laps, Hahn finally started putting distance over the race for second as Kunsman contended with Broedy Graham, who captured the runner-up spot on Lap 21. Picking away at Blake’s advantage, it was not enough to overtake the No. 52.

 

Graham in second, Kunsman in third, fourth went to Joe B. Miller, who advanced from tenth, with fifth going to Cannon McIntosh, who spent the race being shuffled all through the top ten.

 

The Hyper Racing Outlaw Non-Wing division saw 380 drivers on hand.

 

The American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout takes place at the Tulsa Expo Raceway, located inside the SageNet Center in Tulsa, Okla. More information on the event will be released as the event draws closer. All official rules, event information, and dates are online at http://www.tulsashootout.com. Fans can also follow the American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout at https://www.facebook.com/TulsaShootout and on Twitter (@TulsaShootout).

 

RESULTS:

 

39th American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout

Tulsa Expo Raceway (Tulsa, Okla.)

Sunday, December 31, 2023

 

HYPER RACING NON-WING OUTLAW:

 

HEAT RACES (TOP 112 IN PASSING POINTS FROM HEAT RACES ADVANCE TO 8 QUALIFYING RACES)

 

Race 26 (8 Laps): 1. 44C-Cameron Paul[2]; 2. 14L-Logan Heath[4]; 3. 83-Brant Woods[6]; 4. 128-Tyler Cook[1]; 5. 17J-Jacob Johnston[5]; 6. 74-Robby Brockman[8]; 7. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[3]; 8. 6B-Blake Parmley[7]; 9. 23L-Joshua Lewis[9]; 10. (DNS) 157-Kyle Chady

 

Race 27 (8 Laps): 1. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[3]; 2. 2S-Garyt Smith[1]; 3. 88P-Tony Penick[5]; 4. 13-Elijah Gile[8]; 5. 9B-Casey Bauman[6]; 6. 01B-Brayson Hand[7]; 7. 19X-Tomas Partington[4]; 8. 5H-Haylee Papp[10]; 9. 310-Chris Townsend[9]; 10. (DNF) 21G-Garth Kasiner[2]

 

Race 28 (8 Laps): 1. 21K-Thomas Kunsman Jr[8]; 2. 12W-Kurt Westerfield[1]; 3. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[6]; 4. 22-Curtis Jones[4]; 5. 11X-Stefan Sidur[7]; 6. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[3]; 7. 33M-Ryan Mueller[10]; 8. 9C-Coleman Gilpin[2]; 9. 05B-Cade Bierman[5]; 10. 58-David Beasley[9]

 

Race 29 (8 Laps): 1. 138-Karson Battarbee[2]; 2. 1M-Dodge Carlbert[1]; 3. 85J-Logan Julien[4]; 4. 11L-Laydon Pearson[8]; 5. 1S-Ryan Carter[3]; 6. 87-Reed Whitney[9]; 7. 10-Brock Berreth[6]; 8. 3J-Jimmy Leal[7]; 9. (DNF) 27E-Ethan Wicker[5]; 10. (DNS) 72D-Josh Jackson

 

Race 30 (8 Laps): 1. 89K-Kyle Spence[2]; 2. 98X-Darin Naida[6]; 3. 61-Cole Tinsley[3]; 4. 9J-Derek Hagar[5]; 5. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[9]; 6. 191-Bash Ferguson[10]; 7. 87C-Jesse Edwards[4]; 8. 03R-Hunter Rhoades[8]; 9. (DNF) 39-Russ Disinger[1]; 10. (DNF) 9-Sawyer Davis[7]

 

Race 31 (8 Laps): 1. 5G-Christian Bruno[3]; 2. 97-Donnie Burrows[1]; 3. 118-Kole Kirkman[5]; 4. 21J-Kameron Key[2]; 5. 66M-Darrel Moser Jr[4]; 6. 21-Cash Lovenburg[10]; 7. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[6]; 8. 89-Kati Waggoner[7]; 9. 22M-Maxwell Moser[8]; 10. (DNF) 8B-Dustin Bottoms[9]

 

Race 32 (8 Laps): 1. 25-Maverick Elkins[5]; 2. 24T-Glenn James Bratti[10]; 3. 29C-David Camden[4]; 4. 01M-Geordan Marrero[7]; 5. 14C-Connor Gross[6]; 6. 20T-Kyle Thompson[8]; 7. 15L-Dusty Young[2]; 8. 17X-Alex Caldwell[3]; 9. 94-Austin Crowder[9]; 10. (DNF) 21X-Tyler Courtney[1]

 

Race 33 (8 Laps): 1. 28H-Chelby Hinton[3]; 2. 72A-Eli Adams[1]; 3. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[6]; 4. 81-Frank Flud[5]; 5. 77R-Robbie Smith[7]; 6. 1H-Connor Lee[9]; 7. 8X-Austin Shores[2]; 8. 84D-Dalten Maust[8]; 9. 9D-Duane Bartlett[4]; 10. (DNS) 52R-Jim McNulty

 

Race 34 (8 Laps): 1. 5K-Jack Kassik[2]; 2. 33X-Cruz Dickerson[4]; 3. 12-Allen Cope[6]; 4. 78S-Daniel Shaffer[8]; 5. 7C-Connor Lundy[1]; 6. 5-Bradley Huish[3]; 7. 1B-Chase Howard[7]; 8. 14Y-Scott Landis[9]; 9. 28-Mick Gile Jr[5]; 10. (DNF) 36R-Kevin Reed[10]

 

Race 35 (8 Laps): 1. 16X-Chase Porter[5]; 2. 4N-Ryan Winter[2]; 3. 87X-Mack Leopard[8]; 4. 10B-Brian Potter[6]; 5. 62-Rachel Zabawa[4]; 6. 11M-Lawrence Mann Jr[3]; 7. 08W-Hayden Wise[9]; 8. 99D-Bryant Dawson[7]; 9. 97T-Jon Taylor[1]; 10. (DNS) 19K-Ryan Kradel

 

Race 36 (8 Laps): 1. 65-Michael Faccinto[2]; 2. 7S-Kanon Posey[1]; 3. 95-Paige Moss[4]; 4. 51J-Dalton Parreira[8]; 5. 23E-Ryker Pace[3]; 6. 11A-Alex Midkiff[7]; 7. 14W-Tyler Walton[5]; 8. 22S-Sammy McNabb[10]; 9. 78-Brody Wake[9]; 10. (DNS) 15D-Dylan Schaadt

 

Race 37 (8 Laps): 1. 25B-Chevy Boyer[1]; 2. 08-Cannon McIntosh[3]; 3. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[2]; 4. 8K-Jonathan Beason[5]; 5. 12X-Cooper Williams[4]; 6. 2M-Colton McGimpsey[6]; 7. 55C-Connor Chamberlain[8]; 8. 30X-John Crowder[7]; 9. 04-Dillon Sampson[9]; 10. (DNS) 32-Trey Marcham

 

Race 38 (8 Laps): 1. 5U-Jake Andreotti[2]; 2. 24S-Colby Sokol[7]; 3. 2A-Adam Miller[6]; 4. 11S-Shyla Ernst[4]; 5. 56-Michael Hubert[10]; 6. 38D-Hailie Deegan[1]; 7. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[3]; 8. 05-Joshua Spatola[9]; 9. 1F-Jason Friesen[5]; 10. 46-Cale McGee[8]

 

Race 39 (8 Laps): 1. 71K-Gavin Miller[3]; 2. 71P-Daison Pursley[5]; 3. 77S-Logan Seavey[6]; 4. 1N-Tanner Tinsley[1]; 5. 84-Sean Cleavland[7]; 6. 36-Jake Neuman[8]; 7. 9P-Dustin Phillips[4]; 8. (DNS) 00T-TJ Stark; 9. (DNS) 70-Dwight Green; 10. (DQ) 7F-Nolan Bartley[2]

 

Race 40 (8 Laps): 1. 23-Alec Quiggle[3]; 2. 97M-Scotty Milan[2]; 3. 5J-Braden Jones[4]; 4. 48S-Trey Schleicher[10]; 5. 3W-Will Scribner[1]; 6. 29X-Mason Daugherty[5]; 7. 23M-Garrett Massey[8]; 8. 28U-Austin Ullstrom[7]; 9. 83B-Shane Weeks[6]; 10. (DNF) 4J-Jett Yantis[9]

 

Race 41 (8 Laps): 1. 2W-Austin Wood[3]; 2. 12K-Dylan Kadous[2]; 3. 51X-Kyle Busch[4]; 4. 4-Spencer Hill[8]; 5. 319-Haidyn Hansen[1]; 6. 5R-Reece Shelton[5]; 7. 3D-Prestin Dalton[6]; 8. 20X-Marc Dailey[9]; 9. 06-Marek Pipe[10]; 10. (DNF) 67-Randy Wagnon Jr[7]

 

Race 42 (8 Laps): 1. 12C-Chase Spicola[1]; 2. 3X-Nathan Smith[2]; 3. 71T-Tim Buckwalter[6]; 4. 33T-Trevor McIntire[10]; 5. 29-Cory Brown[5]; 6. 21E-Enzo Spicola[9]; 7. 88-Ricky Holbrook[4]; 8. 10X-Bryan Debrick[7]; 9. 01D-Allen Saine[3]; 10. 4G-Landon Gasseling[8]

 

Race 43 (8 Laps): 1. 15C-Brody Brown[3]; 2. 088-Austin Torgerson[9]; 3. 53-Chase Rodgers[8]; 4. 14R-Jake Nail[5]; 5. 29A-Chase Cabre[6]; 6. 93-Matt Carr[4]; 7. 98-James Roselli[2]; 8. 18F-Steve Finn[1]; 9. 5A-Ava Gropp[7]; 10. 5S-Stone Smith[10]

 

Race 44 (8 Laps): 1. 1V-Johnny Boland[9]; 2. 3Z-Trey Zorn[2]; 3. 57L-Jacob Lucas[6]; 4. 71A-Anthony Rea[1]; 5. 81G-Giancarlo Ramessar[5]; 6. 16B-Brady Amos[3]; 7. 81A-Dekota Gay[8]; 8. 9$-Eddie Ramsey[4]; 9. 38-Levi Henderson[7]; 10. (DNS) 60-Earl McDoulett Jr

 

Race 45 (8 Laps): 1. 24W-Zack Weisenfluh[3]; 2. 10A-Emerson Axsom[2]; 3. 88M-Max Crabdree[6]; 4. 41H-Colton Hardy[1]; 5. 15R-Jase Randolph[5]; 6. 22E-Evan Dixon[7]; 7. 08S-Peter Smith[8]; 8. 10E-Matt Ebarb[10]; 9. 81L-Ethan Larsen[4]; 10. 57T-Blake Kirkes[9]

 

Race 46 (8 Laps): 1. 48T-Tanner Holm[2]; 2. 36J-Kyle Jones[5]; 3. 480-Cory Green[1]; 4. 28P-Gunnar Pio[9]; 5. 98M-Derrick McBride[3]; 6. 5M-Ryder McCutcheon[6]; 7. 13T-Caiden Mitchell[4]; 8. 1Z-Justin Zimmerman[7]; 9. 7D-Jace Dement[8]; 10. 999-Derrick Black[10]

 

Race 47 (8 Laps): 1. 01-Kaden Weger[2]; 2. 6-Brylee Kilmer[1]; 3. 36K-Kris Carroll[8]; 4. 29S-Blake Scott[7]; 5. 3S-Brody Strong[3]; 6. 3G-Lathe Griggs[6]; 7. 20-Tony Morris[10]; 8. 99X-Chris Russell[9]; 9. 31E-Eric Erdmann[5]; 10. 51G-Grant Schaadt[4]

 

Race 48 (8 Laps): 1. 91C-Cade Cowles[2]; 2. 91-Jason McDougal[4]; 3. R38-Riley Osantowski[6]; 4. 15X-Kyle Cravotta[1]; 5. 21T-Brayden Benson[8]; 6. 17S-Baron Silva[7]; 7. 99K-Seth Stenzel[10]; 8. 7P-Chris Parmley[5]; 9. 10L-Patrick Lundy[3]; 10. 28S-Daniel Smith[9]

 

Race 49 (8 Laps): 1. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[2]; 2. 2E-Eric Botelho[4]; 3. 24G-Greyson Springer[6]; 4. 14T-Tylen Trammel[1]; 5. 55B-Jett Barnes[10]; 6. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[3]; 7. 122-Lane Warner[5]; 8. 44X-Gunner Shroyer[8]; 9. 43E-Eddie Hamblen[7]; 10. 41S-Joseph Plunkett[9]

 

Race 50 (8 Laps): 1. 5V-Gavan Boschele[1]; 2. 80N-Shawn Jones[2]; 3. 72J-Sam Johnson[6]; 4. 12A-Chase McDermand[5]; 5. 40G-Jason Gariss[4]; 6. 24-JW Henderson[9]; 7. 3R-Rylan Gray[7]; 8. 54-Lee Land[8]; 9. 32H-Aidan Goldsmith[3]; 10. (DNS) 126-Autumn Criste

 

Race 51 (8 Laps): 1. 26K-Kale Drake[3]; 2. 4K-Khloe Cotton[5]; 3. 23S-Cody Samuels[2]; 4. 84X-Jesse Love[6]; 5. 5C-Cale Coons[7]; 6. 88J-Joey Amantea[8]; 7. 77M-Preston Norbury[1]; 8. 17G-Isaiah Garcia[4]; 9. 31B-Braxton Weger[9]; 10. 37A-Ayden Gatewood[10]

 

Race 52 (8 Laps): 1. 25A-Anton Hernandez[1]; 2. 101-Easton Lebo[3]; 3. 73M-Wyatt Miller[8]; 4. 3L-Jack Lobin[4]; 5. 8T-Tyler Kuykendall[9]; 6. 5L-Aaron Jesina[2]; 7. 2B-Brandon Boggs[5]; 8. 32K-Kyran Keith[6]; 9. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[7]; 10. (DNS) 88R-Ryder Laplante

 

Race 53 (8 Laps): 1. 83W-Jim Woods[2]; 2. 66X-Broedy Graham[6]; 3. 12R-Trey Robb[3]; 4. 14J-Jett Nunley[7]; 5. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[1]; 6. 110-Karter Battarbee[4]; 7. 33H-Hayden Holt[5]; 8. 92B-Eric Bartlett[9]; 9. 17F-Luke Drotschie[10]; 10. 11C-Darren Brown[8]

 

Race 54 (8 Laps): 1. 37X-Xander Dundon[2]; 2. 64R-Ronnie Dawson[3]; 3. 54X-Maverick Myrick[4]; 4. 19J-Justin Robison[1]; 5. 23J-Josh Castro[10]; 6. 86-Zach Wigal[9]; 7. 15-Rob Pajauis[6]; 8. 48-Koen Crawford[7]; 9. 33E-Evan Harvey[8]; 10. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[5]

 

Race 55 (8 Laps): 1. 18-Aidan Leingang[3]; 2. 12J-Jeffrey Newell[10]; 3. 17B-Quinton Benson[5]; 4. 51B-Joe B Miller[9]; 5. 15K-Kevin Battarbee[1]; 6. 32L-Jamie Keltz[6]; 7. 14P-Josh Pierson[8]; 8. 29D-Dylan Menditto[2]; 9. 14H-Harley Whatley[4]; 10. (DNF) 4X-Teagen Moles[7]

 

Race 56 (8 Laps): 1. 52-Blake Hahn[5]; 2. 3E-Drake Edwards[2]; 3. 24L-Levi Hillier[6]; 4. 66-Jayden Clay[1]; 5. 02-Ashton Torgerson[7]; 6. 10S-Scout Spraggins[3]; 7. 121-Justin Bates[8]; 8. 10R-Ray Brewer[4]; 9. (DNS) 84J-JT Qualls

 

Race 57 (8 Laps): 1. 73B-Braden Chiaramonte[6]; 2. 5X-Landon Graham[4]; 3. 20G-Noah Gass[7]; 4. 55U-Chance Ullstrom[1]; 5. 9K-Kieran Casillas[2]; 6. 297-Dillon Berglan[5]; 7. 18R-Brandon Anderson[8]; 8. 77-Joshua Boissoneau[3]; 9. 69R-Zachary Hanes[9]

 

Race 58 (8 Laps): 1. 34-Colton Robinson[1]; 2. 7B-Mitchell Bard[3]; 3. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[5]; 4. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[9]; 5. 8G-Teddy Bivert[4]; 6. X-Paul Wrazidlo[2]; 7. 10W-Wayne Scott[8]; 8. 08J-Jace McIntosh[7]; 9. 7G-Jackson Gray[6]

 

Race 59 (8 Laps): 1. 8-Corbin Rueschenberg[7]; 2. J37-Jovi Duffy[1]; 3. 6K-John Kilmer[4]; 4. 42X-Luke Anderson[3]; 5. 93M-Jesse Maurer[9]; 6. 12T-Jason Tyer[5]; 7. 72-Alex Karpowicz[2]; 8. 17C-Christian Galicia[6]; 9. 66J-Holden Jennings[8]

 

Race 60 (8 Laps): 1. 2G-Garrett Benson[2]; 2. 4M-Jaylon Mills[4]; 3. 55X-Trevor Cline[8]; 4. 25S-Justis Sokol[3]; 5. 44K-Cory Kelley[5]; 6. 77E-Cole Esgar[7]; 7. 33K-Kelby Wright[6]; 8. 10K-Koda Oller[1]; 9. (DNS) 13A-Aiden Price

 

Race 61 (8 Laps): 1. 99B-Brent Crews[4]; 2. 2-Travis Sullivan[2]; 3. 49R-Cody Barnes[8]; 4. 1-Kortland Stephens[6]; 5. 41-Chuck Dunlap[5]; 6. 21C-Carter Holt[1]; 7. 24O-Shawn Lewis[3]; 8. 667-Amie Donner[7]; 9. (DNF) 8J-Josh Marcham[9]

 

Race 62 (8 Laps): 1. 51F-Gary Taylor[1]; 2. 36S-Darren Stewart[2]; 3. 24X-KJ Snow[8]; 4. 11J-Jett Hays[9]; 5. 51-Joshua Huish[6]; 6. 49Z-Zak Moore[3]; 7. 5P-Luke Porter[4]; 8. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[7]; 9. (DNF) 44-Brent Shoemaker[5]

 

Race 63 (8 Laps): 1. 17-Quinn Jones[1]; 2. 89X-Jace Park[5]; 3. 15N-Neal Allison[4]; 4. 43P-Parker Perry[3]; 5. 82-Seth Shebester[2]; 6. 20Q-Brecken Reese[8]; 7. C71-Carter Jensrud[6]; 8. 69T-Trey Erdmann[7]; 9. 27D-Jared Dunkin[9]

 

Race 64 (8 Laps): 1. 7-Quinn Thurein[9]; 2. 49-Cameron La Rose[2]; 3. 3-Cole Schroeder[1]; 4. 52H-Hayden Mabe[8]; 5. 210-Keegan Osantowski[7]; 6. 20S-Shon Deskins[5]; 7. 14S-TJ Smith[4]; 8. 83Z-TY Marrel[3]; 9. 9H-Kaden Holm[6]

 

E-MAINS (TOP 2 ADVANCED TO THE CORRESPONDING D-MAIN)

 

Race 196 - E1 (8 Laps): 1. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[8]; 2. 4G-Landon Gasseling[7]; 3. 7D-Jace Dement[3]; 4. 18F-Steve Finn[4]; 5. 81L-Ethan Larsen[1]; 6. 4J-Jett Yantis[6]; 7. 84J-JT Qualls[9]; 8. 13A-Aiden Price[10]; 9. (DNS) 31B-Braxton Weger; 10. (DNS) 1F-Jason Friesen

 

Race 197 - E2 (8 Laps): 1. 17G-Isaiah Garcia[1]; 2. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[2]; 3. 31E-Eric Erdmann[5]; 4. 11C-Darren Brown[7]; 5. 33E-Evan Harvey[3]; 6. 51G-Grant Schaadt[8]; 7. 10K-Koda Oller[4]; 8. (DNS) 57T-Blake Kirkes; 9. (DNS) 00T-TJ Stark; 10. (DNS) 36R-Kevin Reed

 

Race 198 - E3 (8 Laps): 1. 8J-Josh Marcham[2]; 2. 66J-Holden Jennings[3]; 3. 10R-Ray Brewer[1]; 4. 83B-Shane Weeks[4]; 5. 28S-Daniel Smith[6]; 6. 88R-Ryder Laplante[8]; 7. 44-Brent Shoemaker[5]; 8. 52R-Jim McNulty[9]; 9. 9-Sawyer Davis[7]; 10. (DNS) 70-Dwight Green

 

Race 199 - E4 (8 Laps): 1. 27D-Jared Dunkin[2]; 2. 7G-Jackson Gray[4]; 3. 5S-Stone Smith[5]; 4. 23L-Joshua Lewis[1]; 5. 67-Randy Wagnon Jr[7]; 6. 9C-Coleman Gilpin[3]; 7. 41S-Joseph Plunkett[6]; 8. 60-Earl McDoulett Jr[9]; 9. (DNS) 21G-Garth Kasiner; 10. (DNS) 69R-Zachary Hanes

 

Race 200 - E5 (8 Laps): 1. 9H-Kaden Holm[4]; 2. 32-Trey Marcham[9]; 3. 7F-Nolan Bartley[8]; 4. 17X-Alex Caldwell[2]; 5. 01D-Allen Saine[6]; 6. 310-Chris Townsend[1]; 7. 29D-Dylan Menditto[3]; 8. 9D-Duane Bartlett[5]; 9. (DNS) 4X-Teagen Moles

 

Race 201 - E6 (8 Laps): 1. 94-Austin Crowder[1]; 2. 5A-Ava Gropp[3]; 3. 10L-Patrick Lundy[6]; 4. 39-Russ Disinger[7]; 5. 19K-Ryan Kradel[9]; 6. 14H-Harley Whatley[5]; 7. 72D-Josh Jackson[8]; 8. (DNS) 77-Joshua Boissoneau; 9. (DNS) 05B-Cade Bierman

 

Race 202 - E7 (8 Laps): 1. 78-Brody Wake[1]; 2. 21X-Tyler Courtney[8]; 3. 83Z-TY Marrel[2]; 4. 126-Autumn Criste[9]; 5. 27E-Ethan Wicker[4]; 6. 38-Levi Henderson[3]; 7. 97T-Jon Taylor[7]; 8. 32H-Aidan Goldsmith[6]; 9. (DNS) 58-David Beasley

 

Race 203 - E8 (8 Laps): 1. 22M-Maxwell Moser[2]; 2. 04-Dillon Sampson[1]; 3. 43E-Eddie Hamblen[3]; 4. 28-Mick Gile Jr[4]; 5. 46-Cale McGee[6]; 6. 8B-Dustin Bottoms[5]; 7. 15D-Dylan Schaadt[7]; 8. (DNS) 157-Kyle Chady; 9. (DNS) 37A-Ayden Gatewood

 

D-MAINS (TOP 2 ADVANCED TO THE CORRESPONDING C-MAIN)

 

Race 204 - D1 (10 Laps): 1. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[13]; 2. 10W-Wayne Scott[4]; 3. 20S-Shon Deskins[3]; 4. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[9]; 5. C71-Carter Jensrud[7]; 6. 11M-Lawrence Mann Jr[5]; 7. 08W-Hayden Wise[1]; 8. 3R-Rylan Gray[6]; 9. 30X-John Crowder[11]; 10. 33K-Kelby Wright[8]; 11. 4G-Landon Gasseling[14]; 12. 15L-Dusty Young[10]; 13. 69T-Trey Erdmann[12]; 14. 2M-Colton McGimpsey[2]

 

Race 205 - D2 (10 Laps): 1. 9K-Kieran Casillas[1]; 2. 5M-Ryder McCutcheon[2]; 3. 17G-Isaiah Garcia[13]; 4. 05-Joshua Spatola[7]; 5. 2B-Brandon Boggs[6]; 6. 19X-Tomas Partington[8]; 7. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[9]; 8. 28U-Austin Ullstrom[11]; 9. 16B-Brady Amos[5]; 10. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[14]; 11. 55C-Connor Chamberlain[3]; 12. 93-Matt Carr[4]; 13. 8X-Austin Shores[10]; 14. 06-Marek Pipe[12]

 

Race 206 - D3 (10 Laps): 1. 3G-Lathe Griggs[2]; 2. 98-James Roselli[10]; 3. 82-Seth Shebester[1]; 4. 8J-Josh Marcham[13]; 5. 38D-Hailie Deegan[6]; 6. 77M-Preston Norbury[12]; 7. 66J-Holden Jennings[14]; 8. 20X-Marc Dailey[7]; 9. 10X-Bryan Debrick[11]; 10. 23M-Garrett Massey[3]; 11. 110-Karter Battarbee[4]; 12. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[5]; 13. 87C-Jesse Edwards[8]; 14. 24O-Shawn Lewis[9]

 

Race 207 - D4 (10 Laps): 1. 9P-Dustin Phillips[8]; 2. 32L-Jamie Keltz[2]; 3. 99X-Chris Russell[7]; 4. 21C-Carter Holt[6]; 5. 27D-Jared Dunkin[13]; 6. 03R-Hunter Rhoades[9]; 7. 5H-Haylee Papp[4]; 8. 17F-Luke Drotschie[12]; 9. 7C-Connor Lundy[1]; 10. 7G-Jackson Gray[14]; 11. 10S-Scout Spraggins[5]; 12. 1Z-Justin Zimmerman[11]; 13. 81A-Dekota Gay[3]; 14. 72-Alex Karpowicz[10]

 

Race 208 - D5 (10 Laps): 1. 32-Trey Marcham[14]; 2. 08S-Peter Smith[3]; 3. 9H-Kaden Holm[13]; 4. 22S-Sammy McNabb[4]; 5. 48-Koen Crawford[11]; 6. 84D-Dalten Maust[9]; 7. 32K-Kyran Keith[12]; 8. 49Z-Zak Moore[5]; 9. 88-Ricky Holbrook[8]; 10. 3W-Will Scribner[1]; 11. 29X-Mason Daugherty[2]; 12. 92B-Eric Bartlett[7]; 13. 10-Brock Berreth[6]; 14. 6B-Blake Parmley[10]

 

Race 209 - D6 (10 Laps): 1. 14W-Tyler Walton[7]; 2. 5L-Aaron Jesina[5]; 3. 14P-Josh Pierson[3]; 4. 5R-Reece Shelton[2]; 5. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[6]; 6. 08J-Jace McIntosh[11]; 7. 319-Haidyn Hansen[1]; 8. 10E-Matt Ebarb[4]; 9. 5A-Ava Gropp[14]; 10. 17C-Christian Galicia[12]; 11. 94-Austin Crowder[13]; 12. 14Y-Scott Landis[9]; 13. 13T-Caiden Mitchell[8]; 14. 3J-Jimmy Leal[10]

 

Race 210 - D7 (10 Laps): 1. 297-Dillon Berglan[2]; 2. 21X-Tyler Courtney[14]; 3. 7P-Chris Parmley[12]; 4. X-Paul Wrazidlo[5]; 5. 44X-Gunner Shroyer[9]; 6. 78-Brody Wake[13]; 7. 5P-Luke Porter[8]; 8. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[4]; 9. 89-Kati Waggoner[10]; 10. 121-Justin Bates[3]; 11. 3D-Prestin Dalton[6]; 12. 667-Amie Donner[11]; 13. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[1]; 14. 122-Lane Warner[7]

 

Race 211 - D8 (10 Laps): 1. 14S-TJ Smith[8]; 2. 15K-Kevin Battarbee[1]; 3. 1B-Chase Howard[5]; 4. 12T-Jason Tyer[2]; 5. 22M-Maxwell Moser[13]; 6. 99D-Bryant Dawson[10]; 7. 33H-Hayden Holt[7]; 8. 9$-Eddie Ramsey[12]; 9. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[11]; 10. 04-Dillon Sampson[14]; 11. 54-Lee Land[9]; 12. 18R-Brandon Anderson[3]; 13. 5-Bradley Huish[4]; 14. 15-Rob Pajauis[6]

 

C-MAINS (TOP 2 ADVANCED TO THE CORRESPONDING B-MAIN)

 

Race 212 - C1 (10 Laps): 1. 72A-Eli Adams[2]; 2. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[13]; 3. 5C-Cale Coons[6]; 4. 86-Zach Wigal[7]; 5. 51X-Kyle Busch[3]; 6. 77E-Cole Esgar[9]; 7. 10W-Wayne Scott[14]; 8. 19J-Justin Robison[10]; 9. 61-Cole Tinsley[4]; 10. 81G-Giancarlo Ramessar[11]; 11. 01B-Brayson Hand[12]; 12. 14C-Connor Gross[8]; 13. 36S-Darren Stewart[1]; 14. 8K-Jonathan Beason[5]

 

Race 213 - C2 (10 Laps): 1. 02-Ashton Torgerson[6]; 2. 49-Cameron La Rose[1]; 3. 7S-Kanon Posey[2]; 4. 22-Curtis Jones[7]; 5. 20Q-Brecken Reese[9]; 6. 14R-Jake Nail[5]; 7. 5M-Ryder McCutcheon[14]; 8. 9K-Kieran Casillas[13]; 9. 11A-Alex Midkiff[12]; 10. 66-Jayden Clay[10]; 11. 29A-Chase Cabre[8]; 12. 54X-Maverick Myrick[3]; 13. 12R-Trey Robb[4]; 14. 15R-Jase Randolph[11]

 

Race 214 - C3 (10 Laps): 1. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[1]; 2. 12A-Chase McDermand[5]; 3. 210-Keegan Osantowski[6]; 4. 44K-Cory Kelley[8]; 5. 22E-Evan Dixon[12]; 6. 41-Chuck Dunlap[11]; 7. 191-Bash Ferguson[4]; 8. 6K-John Kilmer[3]; 9. 11S-Shyla Ernst[7]; 10. 98-James Roselli[14]; 11. 3G-Lathe Griggs[13]; 12. 6-Brylee Kilmer[2]; 13. 128-Tyler Cook[9]; 14. 55U-Chance Ullstrom[10]

 

Race 215 - C4 (10 Laps): 1. 93M-Jesse Maurer[1]; 2. 15N-Neal Allison[3]; 3. 33M-Ryan Mueller[10]; 4. 21-Cash Lovenburg[4]; 5. 480-Cory Green[5]; 6. 74-Robby Brockman[6]; 7. 17S-Baron Silva[12]; 8. 9P-Dustin Phillips[13]; 9. J37-Jovi Duffy[2]; 10. 1N-Tanner Tinsley[9]; 11. 32L-Jamie Keltz[14]; 12. 3L-Jack Lobin[7]; 13. 66M-Darrel Moser Jr[11]; 14. 51-Joshua Huish[8]

 

Race 216 - C5 (10 Laps): 1. 3-Cole Schroeder[5]; 2. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[4]; 3. 25S-Justis Sokol[7]; 4. 2S-Garyt Smith[1]; 5. 21J-Kameron Key[8]; 6. 85J-Logan Julien[2]; 7. 32-Trey Marcham[13]; 8. 08S-Peter Smith[14]; 9. 71A-Anthony Rea[9]; 10. 62-Rachel Zabawa[11]; 11. 1S-Ryan Carter[12]; 12. 20-Tony Morris[10]; 13. 10B-Brian Potter[3]; 14. 87-Reed Whitney[6]

 

Race 217 - C6 (10 Laps): 1. 12W-Kurt Westerfield[1]; 2. 84X-Jesse Love[3]; 3. 1H-Connor Lee[6]; 4. 14W-Tyler Walton[13]; 5. 42X-Luke Anderson[7]; 6. 23S-Cody Samuels[4]; 7. 12X-Cooper Williams[11]; 8. 20T-Kyle Thompson[8]; 9. 29C-David Camden[2]; 10. 23E-Ryker Pace[12]; 11. 5L-Aaron Jesina[14]; 12. 11X-Stefan Sidur[5]; 13. 99K-Seth Stenzel[10]; 14. 41H-Colton Hardy[9]

 

Race 218 - C7 (10 Laps): 1. 1M-Dodge Carlbert[1]; 2. 77R-Robbie Smith[5]; 3. 1-Kortland Stephens[3]; 4. 36-Jake Neuman[8]; 5. 43P-Parker Perry[7]; 6. 21X-Tyler Courtney[14]; 7. 9J-Derek Hagar[4]; 8. 17J-Jacob Johnston[10]; 9. 95-Paige Moss[2]; 10. 21E-Enzo Spicola[6]; 11. 98M-Derrick McBride[12]; 12. 297-Dillon Berglan[13]; 13. 15X-Kyle Cravotta[9]; 14. 40G-Jason Gariss[11]

 

Race 219 - C8 (10 Laps): 1. 5J-Braden Jones[2]; 2. 81-Frank Flud[4]; 3. 24-JW Henderson[6]; 4. 88J-Joey Amantea[8]; 5. 97-Donnie Burrows[1]; 6. 21T-Brayden Benson[3]; 7. 14S-TJ Smith[13]; 8. 14T-Tylen Trammel[9]; 9. 3S-Brody Strong[12]; 10. 15K-Kevin Battarbee[14]; 11. 29-Cory Brown[10]; 12. 9B-Casey Bauman[7]; 13. 84-Sean Cleavland[5]; 14. 8G-Teddy Bivert[11]

 

QUALIFYING RACES (TOP 16 IN COMBINED HEAT AND QUALIFIER PASSING POINTS ADVANCE TO THE A-MAIN)

 

Race 268 - Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 71K-Gavin Miller[1]; 2. 44C-Cameron Paul[6]; 3. 08-Cannon McIntosh[12]; 4. 1V-Johnny Boland[4]; 5. 25-Maverick Elkins[3]; 6. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[8]; 7. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[9]; 8. 91C-Cade Cowles[7]; 9. 53-Chase Rodgers[2]; 10. 34-Colton Robinson[11]; 11. 97M-Scotty Milan[14]; 12. R38-Riley Osantowski[10]; 13. 88P-Tony Penick[13]; 14. 33T-Trevor McIntire[5]

 

Race 269 - Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 16X-Chase Porter[3]; 2. 36K-Kris Carroll[2]; 3. 11J-Jett Hays[8]; 4. 71P-Daison Pursley[5]; 5. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[9]; 6. 23-Alec Quiggle[1]; 7. 51F-Gary Taylor[11]; 8. 7-Quinn Thurein[4]; 9. 118-Kole Kirkman[13]; 10. 12K-Dylan Kadous[14]; 11. 138-Karson Battarbee[6]; 12. 24G-Greyson Springer[10]; 13. 64R-Ronnie Dawson[12]; 14. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[7]

 

Race 270 - Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 52-Blake Hahn[3]; 2. 21K-Thomas Kunsman Jr[4]; 3. 89K-Kyle Spence[6]; 4. 17B-Quinton Benson[13]; 5. 2W-Austin Wood[1]; 6. 36J-Kyle Jones[5]; 7. 17-Quinn Jones[11]; 8. 73M-Wyatt Miller[2]; 9. 72J-Sam Johnson[10]; 10. 83W-Jim Woods[7]; 11. 12-Allen Cope[9]; 12. 14L-Logan Heath[8]; 13. 3X-Nathan Smith[14]; 14. 7B-Mitchell Bard[12]

 

Race 271 - Qualifier 4 (10 Laps): 1. 24S-Colby Sokol[3]; 2. 4K-Khloe Cotton[5]; 3. 5K-Jack Kassik[6]; 4. 13-Elijah Gile[11]; 5. 24L-Levi Hillier[10]; 6. 3Z-Trey Zorn[14]; 7. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[13]; 8. 4M-Jaylon Mills[12]; 9. 24T-Glenn James Bratti[4]; 10. 37X-Xander Dundon[7]; 11. 33X-Cruz Dickerson[8]; 12. 49R-Cody Barnes[2]; 13. 2A-Adam Miller[9]; 14. (DNF) 15C-Brody Brown[1]

 

Race 272 - Qualifier 5 (10 Laps): 1. 99B-Brent Crews[3]; 2. 2G-Garrett Benson[7]; 3. 24W-Zack Weisenfluh[1]; 4. 10A-Emerson Axsom[12]; 5. 24X-KJ Snow[2]; 6. 65-Michael Faccinto[6]; 7. 77S-Logan Seavey[9]; 8. 25B-Chevy Boyer[8]; 9. 11L-Laydon Pearson[11]; 10. 101-Easton Lebo[5]; 11. 01M-Geordan Marrero[13]; 12. 56-Michael Hubert[10]; 13. (DNF) 12J-Jeffrey Newell[4]; 14. (DNS) 91-Jason McDougal

 

Race 273 - Qualifier 6 (10 Laps): 1. 89X-Jace Park[5]; 2. 26K-Kale Drake[1]; 3. 8-Corbin Rueschenberg[4]; 4. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[2]; 5. 78S-Daniel Shaffer[7]; 6. 5U-Jake Andreotti[6]; 7. 71T-Tim Buckwalter[9]; 8. 12C-Chase Spicola[10]; 9. 98X-Darin Naida[3]; 10. 2E-Eric Botelho[8]; 11. 55B-Jett Barnes[12]; 12. 51J-Dalton Parreira[11]; 13. 80N-Shawn Jones[14]; 14. 29S-Blake Scott[13]

 

Race 274 - Qualifier 7 (10 Laps): 1. 66X-Broedy Graham[3]; 2. 5G-Christian Bruno[2]; 3. 088-Austin Torgerson[4]; 4. 48T-Tanner Holm[6]; 5. 5X-Landon Graham[8]; 6. 20G-Noah Gass[5]; 7. 28P-Gunnar Pio[7]; 8. 57L-Jacob Lucas[9]; 9. 3E-Drake Edwards[14]; 10. 5V-Gavan Boschele[10]; 11. 14J-Jett Nunley[13]; 12. 8T-Tyler Kuykendall[12]; 13. 4-Spencer Hill[11]; 14. 18-Aidan Leingang[1]

 

Race 275 - Qualifier 8 (10 Laps): 1. 28H-Chelby Hinton[2]; 2. 51B-Joe B Miller[7]; 3. 73B-Braden Chiaramonte[4]; 4. 87X-Mack Leopard[3]; 5. 88M-Max Crabdree[9]; 6. 25A-Anton Hernandez[10]; 7. 55X-Trevor Cline[5]; 8. 52H-Hayden Mabe[11]; 9. 4N-Ryan Winter[13]; 10. 2-Travis Sullivan[14]; 11. 48S-Trey Schleicher[1]; 12. 83-Brant Woods[8]; 13. 01-Kaden Weger[6]; 14. 23J-Josh Castro[12]

 

B-MAINS (TOP 2 ADVANCE TO THE LCQ)

 

Race 328 - B1 (12 Laps): 1. 73B-Braden Chiaramonte[1]; 2. 36K-Kris Carroll[2]; 3. 98X-Darin Naida[8]; 4. 23-Alec Quiggle[6]; 5. 4N-Ryan Winter[7]; 6. 5V-Gavan Boschele[9]; 7. 56-Michael Hubert[11]; 8. 72A-Eli Adams[13]; 9. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[14]; 10. 88M-Max Crabdree[3]; 11. 25A-Anton Hernandez[4]; 12. 33T-Trevor McIntire[12]; 13. 65-Michael Faccinto[5]; 14. 83-Brant Woods[10]

 

Race 329 - B2 (12 Laps): 1. 71P-Daison Pursley[3]; 2. 5U-Jake Andreotti[5]; 3. 5G-Christian Bruno[2]; 4. 11J-Jett Hays[1]; 5. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[4]; 6. 12J-Jeffrey Newell[9]; 7. R38-Riley Osantowski[10]; 8. 49-Cameron La Rose[14]; 9. 52H-Hayden Mabe[6]; 10. 02-Ashton Torgerson[13]; 11. 7B-Mitchell Bard[12]; 12. 53-Chase Rodgers[8]; 13. 91C-Cade Cowles[7]; 14. 3X-Nathan Smith[11]

 

Race 330 - B3 (12 Laps): 1. 28H-Chelby Hinton[1]; 2. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[4]; 3. 26K-Kale Drake[2]; 4. 28P-Gunnar Pio[6]; 5. 34-Colton Robinson[8]; 6. 5X-Landon Graham[3]; 7. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[13]; 8. 24T-Glenn James Bratti[5]; 9. 01M-Geordan Marrero[9]; 10. 24G-Greyson Springer[10]; 11. 12A-Chase McDermand[14]; 12. 80N-Shawn Jones[11]; 13. 73M-Wyatt Miller[7]; 14. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[12]

 

Race 331 - B4 (12 Laps): 1. 24X-KJ Snow[4]; 2. 24L-Levi Hillier[2]; 3. 51J-Dalton Parreira[10]; 4. 11L-Laydon Pearson[7]; 5. 97M-Scotty Milan[8]; 6. 15N-Neal Allison[14]; 7. 14J-Jett Nunley[9]; 8. 93M-Jesse Maurer[13]; 9. 20G-Noah Gass[5]; 10. 64R-Ronnie Dawson[11]; 11. 25-Maverick Elkins[3]; 12. 13-Elijah Gile[1]; 13. 3E-Drake Edwards[6]; 14. 91-Jason McDougal[12]

 

Race 332 - B5 (12 Laps): 1. 10A-Emerson Axsom[1]; 2. 87X-Mack Leopard[3]; 3. 3Z-Trey Zorn[2]; 4. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[14]; 5. 12C-Chase Spicola[6]; 6. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[5]; 7. 25B-Chevy Boyer[7]; 8. 55B-Jett Barnes[9]; 9. 3-Cole Schroeder[13]; 10. 23J-Josh Castro[12]; 11. 88P-Tony Penick[11]; 12. 14L-Logan Heath[10]; 13. 51F-Gary Taylor[4]; 14. 83W-Jim Woods[8]

 

Race 333 - B6 (12 Laps): 1. 71K-Gavin Miller[1]; 2. 12K-Dylan Kadous[7]; 3. 48T-Tanner Holm[2]; 4. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[3]; 5. 4M-Jaylon Mills[5]; 6. 84X-Jesse Love[14]; 7. 8T-Tyler Kuykendall[10]; 8. 33X-Cruz Dickerson[9]; 9. 55X-Trevor Cline[6]; 10. 4-Spencer Hill[11]; 11. 29S-Blake Scott[12]; 12. 37X-Xander Dundon[8]; 13. 17-Quinn Jones[4]; 14. 12W-Kurt Westerfield[13]

 

Race 334 - B7 (12 Laps): 1. 89K-Kyle Spence[1]; 2. 118-Kole Kirkman[6]; 3. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[2]; 4. 77S-Logan Seavey[5]; 5. 77R-Robbie Smith[14]; 6. 2W-Austin Wood[4]; 7. 101-Easton Lebo[8]; 8. 1M-Dodge Carlbert[13]; 9. 12-Allen Cope[9]; 10. 2A-Adam Miller[11]; 11. 78S-Daniel Shaffer[3]; 12. 72J-Sam Johnson[7]; 13. 49R-Cody Barnes[10]; 14. 15C-Brody Brown[12]

 

Race 335 - B8 (12 Laps): 1. 36J-Kyle Jones[4]; 2. 81-Frank Flud[14]; 3. 5K-Jack Kassik[1]; 4. 57L-Jacob Lucas[6]; 5. 7-Quinn Thurein[3]; 6. 48S-Trey Schleicher[11]; 7. 01-Kaden Weger[10]; 8. 18-Aidan Leingang[12]; 9. 2E-Eric Botelho[8]; 10. 24W-Zack Weisenfluh[2]; 11. 71T-Tim Buckwalter[5]; 12. 2-Travis Sullivan[7]; 13. 138-Karson Battarbee[9]; 14. 5J-Braden Jones[13]

 

LCQ (TOP 8 ADVANCE TO THE A-MAIN)

 

Race 359 - LCQ (12 Laps): 1. 10A-Emerson Axsom[3]; 2. 73B-Braden Chiaramonte[1]; 3. 28H-Chelby Hinton[2]; 4. 71K-Gavin Miller[4]; 5. 89K-Kyle Spence[5]; 6. 36K-Kris Carroll[9]; 7. 24X-KJ Snow[7]; 8. 71P-Daison Pursley[6]; 9. 81-Frank Flud[16]; 10. 36J-Kyle Jones[8]; 11. 118-Kole Kirkman[14]; 12. 87X-Mack Leopard[11]; 13. 5U-Jake Andreotti[13]; 14. 24L-Levi Hillier[10]; 15. 12K-Dylan Kadous[15]; 16. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[12]

 

RACECRAFT A-MAIN

 

Race 365 - A Main (30 Laps): 1. 52-Blake Hahn[3]; 2. 66X-Broedy Graham[9]; 3. 21K-Thomas Kunsman Jr[1]; 4. 51B-Joe B Miller[10]; 5. 08-Cannon McIntosh[4]; 6. 16X-Chase Porter[2]; 7. 71P-Daison Pursley[24]; 8. 24S-Colby Sokol[5]; 9. 2G-Garrett Benson[8]; 10. 71K-Gavin Miller[20]; 11. 89K-Kyle Spence[21]; 12. 24X-KJ Snow[23]; 13. 088-Austin Torgerson[14]; 14. 28H-Chelby Hinton[19]; 15. 17B-Quinton Benson[12]; 16. 44C-Cameron Paul[15]; 17. 4K-Khloe Cotton[16]; 18. 1V-Johnny Boland[13]; 19. 99B-Brent Crews[7]; 20. 8-Corbin Rueschenberg[11]; 21. 10A-Emerson Axsom[17]; 22. 89X-Jace Park[6]; 23. 73B-Braden Chiaramonte[18]; 24. 36K-Kris Carroll[22]


 

(Image Credit: Danny Clum)


 

Frank Flud Gets One For The Thumb In A Wild Tulsa Shootout Stock Non-Wing A-Feature


 

 

Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (December 31, 2023) The man with the most wins in Micro racing added another to his resume on Sunday, as Oklahoma’s Frank Flud captured his fifth career Golden Driller and third in Joe’s Racing Products Stock Non-Wing action at the 39th annual American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout powered by NOS Energy.

 

Running to the front from ninth, the opening laps were spent chasing as Kris Carroll and Ricky Thornton, Jr. went slide for slide at the front of the field. Advantage to the No. 20r on Lap 10, the win looked to be in hand, but an engine failure on Lap 20 sidelined Thornton.

 

Putting the lead back in Carroll’s hands, the No. 36k was chased by Flud, who had worked to third on Lap 15. Opposite lines and opposite ends of the Tulsa Expo Raceway, the pair began trading sliders with Flud taking off with the lead on Lap 24, and keeping point from there.

 

Trying everything he had through the last six revolutions, Carroll would end up slipping to third on the final lap, as Colorado’s Chase Spicola grabbed second. Daison Pursley, from 18th, made it to fourth, with Jace Park in fifth.

 

415 drivers made up the 2024 Joe’s Racing Products Stock Non-Wing field.

 

The American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout takes place at the Tulsa Expo Raceway, located inside the SageNet Center in Tulsa, Okla. More information on the event will be released as the event draws closer. All official rules, event information, and dates are online at http://www.tulsashootout.com. Fans can also follow the American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout at https://www.facebook.com/TulsaShootout and on Twitter (@TulsaShootout).

 

RESULTS

 

39th American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout

Tulsa Expo Raceway (Tulsa, Okla.)

Sunday, December 31, 2023

 

JOE’S RACING PRODUCTS STOCK NON-WING:

 

HEAT RACES (TOP 112 IN PASSING POINTS FROM HEAT RACES ADVANCE TO 8 QUALIFYING RACES)

 

Race 148 (8 Laps): 1. 5B-Reed Whitney[2]; 2. 81A-Dekota Gay[4]; 3. 77S-Logan Seavey[3]; 4. 29-Cory Brown[5]; 5. 24S-Colby Sokol[9]; 6. 08W-Hayden Wise[8]; 7. 130-Larry Bratti[6]; 8. (DNF) 28-Kasyn Mathews[1]; 9. (DNF) 7P-Chris Parmley[7]; 10. (DNS) 40G-Jason Gariss

 

Race 149 (8 Laps): 1. 24X-KJ Snow[2]; 2. 22E-Evan Dixon[4]; 3. 95B-Braden Chiaramonte[3]; 4. 49-Aiden Price[8]; 5. 3L-Jack Lobin[5]; 6. 21J-Kameron Key[9]; 7. 11M-Lawrence Mann Jr[7]; 8. 16P-Dezi Pedregon[6]; 9. 44-Brent Shoemaker[10]; 10. (DQ) 21N-Cullen Hutchison[1]

 

Race 150 (8 Laps): 1. 14Y-Kyle Hooper[1]; 2. 52H-Hayden Mabe[4]; 3. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[8]; 4. 5M-Ryder McCutcheon[6]; 5. 1X-Kevin Morris[7]; 6. 5P-Luke Porter[9]; 7. 497-Brandon Lewis[3]; 8. 9D-Duane Bartlett[10]; 9. (DNF) 4-Spencer Hill[2]; 10. (DNF) 10A-Emerson Axsom[5]

 

Race 151 (8 Laps): 1. 21-Cash Lovenburg[1]; 2. 14L-Logan Heath[3]; 3. 126-Autumn Criste[4]; 4. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[5]; 5. 08B-Mickey Bullock[9]; 6. 319-Haidyn Hansen[7]; 7. 18R-Brandon Anderson[10]; 8. 21C-Carter Holt[6]; 9. 54-Lee Land[8]; 10. 7B-Taylor Hart[2]

 

Race 152 (8 Laps): 1. 89X-Jace Park[4]; 2. 3Z-Trey Zorn[2]; 3. 78S-Daniel Shaffer[5]; 4. 480-Cory Green[3]; 5. 91C-Cade Cowles[7]; 6. 08D-Steve Davis[6]; 7. 24O-Shawn Lewis[10]; 8. 10E-Matt Ebarb[1]; 9. 5R-Reece Shelton[8]; 10. 15D-Dylan Schaadt[9]

 

Race 153 (8 Laps): 1. 10-Brock Berreth[3]; 2. 25S-Justis Sokol[2]; 3. 08-Cannon McIntosh[6]; 4. 95A-Kayden Barker[5]; 5. 74-Robby Brockman[8]; 6. 16-Tyler LaPointe[1]; 7. 19X-Tomas Partington[4]; 8. 91M-Ryan Mueller[10]; 9. 17J-Jacob Johnston[9]; 10. 55U-Chance Ullstrom[7]

 

Race 154 (8 Laps): 1. 15C-Brody Brown[2]; 2. 5J-Braden Jones[3]; 3. 08S-Peter Smith[7]; 4. 15-Kyle Cravotta[1]; 5. 7C-Phillip Cordova[10]; 6. 12X-Cooper Williams[8]; 7. 5L-Aaron Jesina[4]; 8. 24K-Kameron Sneed[9]; 9. (DNF) 19J-Justin Robison[6]; 10. (DNF) 17C-Christian Galicia[5]

 

Race 155 (8 Laps): 1. 99B-Brent Crews[1]; 2. 2W-Austin Wood[3]; 3. 02-Ashton Torgerson[6]; 4. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[4]; 5. 1V-Johnny Boland[5]; 6. 54X-Carson Myrick[2]; 7. 088-Austin Torgerson[9]; 8. 44K-Cory Kelley[10]; 9. 27E-Ethan Wicker[8]; 10. 121-Justin Bates[7]

 

Race 156 (8 Laps): 1. 51K-Caleb Martin[2]; 2. 99X-Chris Russell[1]; 3. 43P-Parker Perry[4]; 4. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[8]; 5. 122-Lane Warner[3]; 6. 24W-Zack Weisenfluh[7]; 7. 17G-Isaiah Garcia[9]; 8. 46-Cale McGee[6]; 9. 06-Marek Pipe[5]; 10. (DNS) 6P-Ayden Porter

 

Race 157 (8 Laps): 1. 98-James Roselli[1]; 2. 11C-Darren Brown[3]; 3. 5K-Jack Kassik[5]; 4. 5V-Gavan Boschele[10]; 5. 88P-Tony Penick[2]; 6. 82K-Robert Randolph[4]; 7. 9A-Hunter Hanson[7]; 8. 3X-Nathan Smith[6]; 9. 5C-Cooper Miller[8]; 10. 18D-Ryan Deis[9]

 

Race 158 (8 Laps): 1. 26K-Kale Drake[1]; 2. 48K-Michael Faccinto[3]; 3. 78-Brody Wake[4]; 4. 84X-Jesse Love[7]; 5. 7F-Nolan Bartley[2]; 6. 13-Elijah Gile[6]; 7. 11S-Shyla Ernst[5]; 8. 48S-Trey Schleicher[9]; 9. (DNS) 89-Kati Waggoner; 10. (DNS) 17R-Dugan Ridenour

 

Race 159 (8 Laps): 1. 3J-Jimmy Leal[2]; 2. 3C-Cale Coons[5]; 3. 39-Russ Disinger[1]; 4. 8T-Tyler Kuykendall[7]; 5. 83X-Jett Hays[8]; 6. 2-Travis Sullivan[9]; 7. 28S-Daniel Smith[4]; 8. 10K-Koda Oller[10]; 9. 29S-Blake Scott[6]; 10. 29X-Mason Daugherty[3]

 

Race 160 (8 Laps): 1. 41H-Colton Hardy[1]; 2. 5U-Jake Andreotti[7]; 3. 4K-Khloe Cotton[6]; 4. 15K-Kevin Battarbee[2]; 5. 36K-Kris Carroll[10]; 6. 98M-Derrick McBride[3]; 7. 60-Earl McDoulett Jr[4]; 8. 29D-Dylan Menditto[5]; 9. 98J-Jackie Smith[9]; 10. 87C-Jesse Edwards[8]

 

Race 161 (8 Laps): 1. 62-Rachel Zabawa[3]; 2. 9K-Kieran Casillas[1]; 3. 32-Trey Marcham[8]; 4. 6B-Blake Parmley[5]; 5. 56-Michael Hubert[4]; 6. 43E-Eddie Hamblen[2]; 7. 23E-Journey Hunt[9]; 8. 128-Tyler Cook[7]; 9. (DNF) 3G-Lathe Griggs[6]; 10. (DNS) 70-Dwight Green

 

Race 162 (8 Laps): 1. 83W-Jim Woods[2]; 2. 55B-Jett Barnes[1]; 3. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[8]; 4. 18-Aidan Leingang[6]; 5. 24L-Levi Hillier[7]; 6. 42X-Luke Anderson[4]; 7. 53-Chase Rodgers[5]; 8. 310-Chris Townsend[9]; 9. 191-Bash Ferguson[3]; 10. 38-Levi Henderson[10]

 

Race 163 (8 Laps): 1. 44X-Gunner Shroyer[1]; 2. 71P-Daison Pursley[5]; 3. 8K-Jonathan Beason[10]; 4. 78H-Wout Hoffmans[6]; 5. 1T-Taylor Whitefield[7]; 6. 51B-Joe B Miller[9]; 7. 18F-Steve Finn[2]; 8. 58-David Beasley[8]; 9. 66J-Holden Jennings[3]; 10. 09M-Conner Morenus[4]

 

Race 164 (8 Laps): 1. 77R-Robbie Smith[2]; 2. 72A-Eli Adams[1]; 3. 72H-Hunter Pruitt[3]; 4. 2G-Garrett Benson[10]; 5. 21L-Cameron La Rose[9]; 6. 12T-Jason Tyer[5]; 7. 88-Ricky Holbrook[4]; 8. 04-Dillon Sampson[8]; 9. 94-Austin Crowder[7]; 10. (DNF) 7G-Jackson Gray[6]

 

Race 165 (8 Laps): 1. 12J-Jeffrey Newell[3]; 2. 86-Zach Wigal[6]; 3. 71K-Gavin Miller[4]; 4. 14P-Josh Pierson[2]; 5. 71T-Tim Buckwalter[8]; 6. 92B-Eric Bartlett[5]; 7. 95W-Nathan Ward[10]; 8. 41-Chuck Dunlap[7]; 9. 20C-Aaron Cook[9]; 10. (DQ) 84D-Dalten Maust[1]

 

Race 166 (8 Laps): 1. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[6]; 2. 34-Colton Robinson[1]; 3. 88R-Ryder Laplante[5]; 4. 17B-Quinton Benson[7]; 5. 83S-Coltin Strickland[9]; 6. 4S-Aubrey Jo Sappington[4]; 7. 14B-Brody Bridgeman[3]; 8. 223-Rick Whatley[2]; 9. 01D-Allen Saine[8]; 10. (DNF) 73M-Wyatt Miller[10]

 

Race 167 (8 Laps): 1. 39B-Bruce Newlin Jr[6]; 2. 4N-Ryan Winter[4]; 3. 7D-Jace Dement[2]; 4. 3D-Trent Dixon[7]; 5. 3W-Will Scribner[9]; 6. 01B-Brayson Hand[5]; 7. 83B-Shane Weeks[8]; 8. 19K-Jim Kradel[3]; 9. (DNF) 5X-Landon Graham[10]; 10. (DQ) 14K-Kamden Gossard[1]

 

Race 168 (8 Laps): 1. 31B-Braxton Weger[3]; 2. 5D-David Camden[7]; 3. 7T-TJ Smith[6]; 4. 97-Donnie Burrows[2]; 5. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[4]; 6. 48M-Coen McDaniel[8]; 7. 2A-Adam Miller[1]; 8. 01K-Kirk Berkley[10]; 9. 3T-Dexter Thompson[5]; 10. 64R-Ronnie Dawson[9]

 

Race 169 (8 Laps): 1. 36J-Kyle Jones[1]; 2. 33X-Cruz Dickerson[3]; 3. 80N-Shawn Jones[4]; 4. 20T-Kyle Thompson[5]; 5. 10S-Scout Spraggins[8]; 6. 77E-Cole Esgar[6]; 7. 32K-Kyran Keith[7]; 8. 69T-Trey Erdmann[2]; 9. 33H-Hayden Holt[9]; 10. 21G-Garth Kasiner[10]

 

Race 170 (8 Laps): 1. 15N-Neal Allison[2]; 2. 05-Joshua Spatola[3]; 3. 5A-Ava Gropp[1]; 4. 7K-Kole Kirkman[9]; 5. 12S-Brody Strong[6]; 6. 20X-Marc Dailey[4]; 7. 35-Zach McNally[8]; 8. 66X-Maxwell Moser[7]; 9. 21A-Kainan Baker[5]; 10. (DNS) 64-Gunnar Pio

 

Race 171 (8 Laps): 1. 2S-Garyt Smith[1]; 2. 101-Easton Lebo[3]; 3. 25B-Chevy Boyer[9]; 4. 87X-Mack Leopard[4]; 5. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[10]; 6. 99K-Seth Stenzel[5]; 7. 51G-Grant Schaadt[8]; 8. 9-Eddie Ramsey[7]; 9. 88M-Max Crabdree[2]; 10. 5W-Jerry Coons Jr[6]

 

Race 172 (8 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud[3]; 2. 88J-Joey Amantea[4]; 3. 10B-Brian Potter[6]; 4. 10R-Ray Brewer[9]; 5. 16B-Brady Amos[7]; 6. 88L-Landen Adams[2]; 7. 38T-Brantley Tjaden[8]; 8. 2E-Eric Botelho[1]; 9. 20Q-Brecken Reese[5]; 10. (DNS) 36R-Kevin Reed

 

Race 173 (8 Laps): 1. 9P-Dustin Phillips[1]; 2. 08J-Jace McIntosh[5]; 3. 44C-Cameron Paul[3]; 4. 1M-Dodge Carlbert[8]; 5. 3Y-Cole Roberts[10]; 6. 36-Jake Neuman[7]; 7. 5-Bradley Huish[4]; 8. 6K-John Kilmer[2]; 9. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[6]; 10. 84J-JT Qualls[9]

 

Race 174 (8 Laps): 1. 83-Brant Woods[9]; 2. 1Z-Justin Zimmerman[3]; 3. 20S-Shon Deskins[2]; 4. 138-Karson Battarbee[4]; 5. 20-Tony Morris[6]; 6. 15R-Jase Randolph[1]; 7. 10X-Bryan Debrick[7]; 8. 14X-Scott Landis[5]; 9. 57T-Blake Kirkes[10]; 10. 97M-Scotty Milan[8]

 

Race 175 (8 Laps): 1. 3E-Drake Edwards[3]; 2. 49Z-Zak Moore[1]; 3. 110-Karter Battarbee[4]; 4. 14C-Connor Gross[10]; 5. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[6]; 6. R38-Riley Osantowski[7]; 7. 27K-Kaden Weger[2]; 8. 03R-Hunter Rhoades[5]; 9. 82-Seth Shebester[9]; 10. 38D-Hailie Deegan[8]

 

Race 176 (8 Laps): 1. 5G-Christian Bruno[2]; 2. R7-Kyle Spence[3]; 3. 8J-Josh Marcham[8]; 4. 83K-Colin Kirby[4]; 5. 4J-Jett Yantis[5]; 6. 14T-Tylen Trammel[1]; 7. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[6]; 8. 23C-Cierra Wullenwaber[7]; 9. (DNS) 83Z-TY Marrel; 10. (DNS) 20G-Noah Gass

 

Race 177 (8 Laps): 1. 16D-Darrius Myers[3]; 2. 14R-Jake Nail[4]; 3. 13T-Caiden Mitchell[1]; 4. 55C-Connor Chamberlain[5]; 5. 4G-Landon Gasseling[8]; 6. 151-Parker Bupp[6]; 7. 67-Randy Wagnon Jr[7]; 8. 5N-Jeff Brumfield III[2]; 9. (DNS) 91-Jason McDougal; 10. (DNS) 16X-Chase Porter

 

Race 178 (8 Laps): 1. 36S-Darren Stewart[6]; 2. 95-Paige Moss[3]; 3. 297-Dillon Berglan[2]; 4. 45-Megan Thomas[10]; 5. 33T-Trevor McIntire[9]; 6. 31E-Eric Erdmann[7]; 7. 81L-Ethan Larsen[8]; 8. (DNF) 05B-Cade Bierman[5]; 9. (DNF) L33-Leroy Boone[1]; 10. (DNF) 97L-Connor Lundy[4]

 

Race 179 (8 Laps): 1. 49R-Cody Barnes[7]; 2. 57L-Jacob Lucas[5]; 3. 4X-Teagen Moles[6]; 4. 8B-Dustin Bottoms[2]; 5. 23M-Garrett Massey[8]; 6. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[4]; 7. 51-Joshua Huish[1]; 8. (DNF) 22S-Sammy McNabb[3]; 9. (DNS) 14H-Harley Whatley; 10. (DNS) 88T-Tanner Thorson

 

Race 180 (8 Laps): 1. 98X-Darin Naida[3]; 2. 23-Alec Quiggle[2]; 3. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[5]; 4. 77M-Preston Norbury[7]; 5. J37-Jovi Duffy[1]; 6. 16C-Garrett Britton[6]; 7. 17Z-Clayton Wilson[9]; 8. 20K-Skyler Keeney[4]; 9. 72D-Josh Jackson[8]; 10. 12R-Trey Robb[10]

 

Race 181 (8 Laps): 1. 3-Cole Schroeder[6]; 2. 12U-Tyler Devenport[2]; 3. 28U-Austin Ullstrom[5]; 4. 1S-Ryan Carter[3]; 5. 17-Quinn Jones[8]; 6. 00C-Cole Tinsley[9]; 7. X-Paul Wrazidlo[1]; 8. 9B-Casey Bauman[7]; 9. 10L-Patrick Lundy[4]; 10. (DNS) 8X-Austin Shores

 

Race 182 (8 Laps): 1. 22H-Hank Soares[3]; 2. 22-Curtis Jones[7]; 3. 5S-Stone Smith[1]; 4. 14W-Tyler Walton[2]; 5. 23J-Josh Castro[5]; 6. 49A-Ace Moore[6]; 7. C71-Carter Jensrud[8]; 8. 97G-Landon Gutwein[4]; 9. (DNF) 51X-Kyle Busch[9]; 10. (DNS) 667-Amie Donner

 

Race 183 (8 Laps): 1. 19W-Chelby Hinton[1]; 2. 12C-Chase Spicola[10]; 3. 72-Alex Karpowicz[6]; 4. 96C-Chase Crowder[5]; 5. 81G-Giancarlo Ramessar[2]; 6. 27D-Jared Dunkin[9]; 7. 9L-Degan Lelsz[7]; 8. 33K-Kelby Wright[8]; 9. 23L-Joshua Lewis[4]; 10. 67Z-Isabell Wilson[3]

 

Race 184 (8 Laps): 1. 1-Kortland Stephens[2]; 2. 7-Quinn Thurein[4]; 3. 25-Maverick Elkins[8]; 4. 8-Broedy Graham[9]; 5. 77-Joshua Boissoneau[1]; 6. 33E-Evan Harvey[6]; 7. 99D-Bryant Dawson[7]; 8. 30X-John Crowder[5]; 9. 3A-Koleton Arnett[3]

 

Race 185 (8 Laps): 1. 2B-Brandon Boggs[3]; 2. 01M-Geordan Marrero[1]; 3. 93-Matt Carr[5]; 4. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[2]; 5. 11L-Laydon Pearson[8]; 6. 157-Kyle Chady[9]; 7. 66-Taylor Hall[4]; 8. 37X-Xander Dundon[10]; 9. 21X-Tyler Courtney[6]; 10. 11X-Stefan Sidur[7]

 

Race 186 (8 Laps): 1. 14J-Jett Nunley[1]; 2. 210-Keegan Osantowski[2]; 3. 21K-Thomas Kunsman Jr[6]; 4. 85J-Logan Julien[3]; 5. 41C-Chase Cabre[9]; 6. 24G-Greyson Springer[7]; 7. 17X-Alex Caldwell[4]; 8. 42B-Matt Bagby[8]; 9. 71A-Anthony Rea[5]

 

Race 187 (8 Laps): 1. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[2]; 2. 55X-Trevor Cline[3]; 3. 10W-Wayne Scott[5]; 4. 25A-Anton Hernandez[8]; 5. 29P-Sophya Papp[1]; 6. 48-Koen Crawford[7]; 7. 75M-Buddy Mullens[4]; 8. 00-Justus Iness[9]; 9. 10J-Jake Rogers[6]

 

Race 188 (8 Laps): 1. 7S-Kanon Posey[1]; 2. 24-JW Henderson[4]; 3. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[2]; 4. 36C-Coltin Ratcliff[7]; 5. 7X-Austin Burnworth[5]; 6. 1B-Chase Howard[8]; 7. 1F-Jason Friesen[9]; 8. 17F-Luke Drotschie[3]; 9. 84-Sean Cleavland[6]

 

Race 189 (8 Laps): 1. 24T-Glenn James Bratti[1]; 2. 45X-Bradley Cox[3]; 3. 1H-Connor Lee[4]; 4. 22L-Gage Laney[7]; 5. 21E-Enzo Spicola[9]; 6. 21T-Brayden Benson[6]; 7. 6-Brylee Kilmer[2]; 8. 66M-Darrel Moser Jr[8]; 9. 2M-Colton McGimpsey[5]

 

E-MAIN (TOP 2 FROM EACH ADVANCE TO D-MAINS)

 

Race 244 - E1 (8 Laps): 1. 44-Brent Shoemaker[2]; 2. 16P-Dezi Pedregon[3]; 3. 21N-Cullen Hutchison[13]; 4. 20Q-Brecken Reese[9]; 5. 83Z-TY Marrel[12]; 6. 223-Rick Whatley[1]; 7. 14H-Harley Whatley[14]; 8. 10J-Jake Rogers[8]; 9. 03R-Hunter Rhoades[4]; 10. 10E-Matt Ebarb[7]; 11. 33H-Hayden Holt[5]; 12. 89-Kati Waggoner[6]; 13. 3A-Koleton Arnett[10]; 14. 11X-Stefan Sidur[11]

 

Race 245 - E2 (8 Laps): 1. 82-Seth Shebester[5]; 2. 20G-Noah Gass[6]; 3. 97L-Connor Lundy[12]; 4. 05B-Cade Bierman[4]; 5. 72D-Josh Jackson[9]; 6. L33-Leroy Boone[11]; 7. 27K-Kaden Weger[1]; 8. 73M-Wyatt Miller[2]; 9. 21C-Carter Holt[3]; 10. 2E-Eric Botelho[7]; 11. 84-Sean Cleavland[8]; 12. 87C-Jesse Edwards[10]; 13. 84D-Dalten Maust[13]; 14. 21G-Garth Kasiner[14]

 

Race 246 - E3 (8 Laps): 1. 6-Brylee Kilmer[1]; 2. 19J-Justin Robison[7]; 3. 22S-Sammy McNabb[5]; 4. 7G-Jackson Gray[11]; 5. 29X-Mason Daugherty[12]; 6. 06-Marek Pipe[8]; 7. 23L-Joshua Lewis[9]; 8. 30X-John Crowder[4]; 9. 14K-Kamden Gossard[13]; 10. 97M-Scotty Milan[10]; 11. 69T-Trey Erdmann[6]; 12. 5X-Landon Graham[2]; 13. 46-Cale McGee[3]; 14. 88T-Tanner Thorson[14]

 

Race 247 - E4 (8 Laps): 1. 3X-Nathan Smith[3]; 2. 67Z-Isabell Wilson[12]; 3. 20K-Skyler Keeney[4]; 4. 17F-Luke Drotschie[5]; 5. 191-Bash Ferguson[8]; 6. 2A-Adam Miller[2]; 7. 41-Chuck Dunlap[1]; 8. 6K-John Kilmer[6]; 9. 29S-Blake Scott[7]; 10. 15D-Dylan Schaadt[9]; 11. 38D-Hailie Deegan[10]; 12. 5W-Jerry Coons Jr[11]; 13. 12R-Trey Robb[13]; 14. 40G-Jason Gariss[14]

 

Race 248 - E5 (8 Laps): 1. 10A-Emerson Axsom[11]; 2. 3G-Lathe Griggs[7]; 3. 97G-Landon Gutwein[4]; 4. 7B-Taylor Hart[12]; 5. 58-David Beasley[3]; 6. 3T-Dexter Thompson[8]; 7. 66X-Maxwell Moser[1]; 8. 54-Lee Land[5]; 9. 5N-Jeff Brumfield III[6]; 10. 57T-Blake Kirkes[2]; 11. 18D-Ryan Deis[9]; 12. 4-Spencer Hill[10]; 13. 17R-Dugan Ridenour[13]; 14. 64-Gunnar Pio[14]

 

Race 249 - E6 (8 Laps): 1. 17J-Jacob Johnston[4]; 2. 21A-Kainan Baker[8]; 3. 5R-Reece Shelton[5]; 4. 17C-Christian Galicia[11]; 5. 64R-Ronnie Dawson[9]; 6. 51-Joshua Huish[2]; 7. 9$-Eddie Ramsey[1]; 8. 29D-Dylan Menditto[3]; 9. 7P-Chris Parmley[6]; 10. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[7]; 11. 88M-Max Crabdree[10]; 12. 8X-Austin Shores[12]; 13. 16X-Chase Porter[13]; 14. 91-Jason McDougal[14]

 

Race 250 - E7 (8 Laps): 1. 9B-Casey Bauman[1]; 2. 27E-Ethan Wicker[5]; 3. 71A-Anthony Rea[8]; 4. 10L-Patrick Lundy[7]; 5. 98J-Jackie Smith[4]; 6. X-Paul Wrazidlo[2]; 7. 84J-JT Qualls[9]; 8. 01B-Brayson Hand[3]; 9. 6P-Ayden Porter[13]; 10. 55U-Chance Ullstrom[10]; 11. 94-Austin Crowder[6]; 12. 667-Amie Donner[11]; 13. 38-Levi Henderson[12]; 14. 70-D

Race 244 - E1 (8 Laps): 1. 44-Brent Shoemaker[2]; 2. 16P-Dezi Pedregon[3]; 3. 21N-Cullewight Green[14]

 

Race 251 - E8 (8 Laps): 1. 24G-Greyson Springer[1]; 2. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[12]; 3. 21X-Tyler Courtney[7]; 4. 14X-Scott Landis[3]; 5. 20C-Aaron Cook[4]; 6. 121-Justin Bates[10]; 7. 66J-Holden Jennings[9]; 8. 28-Kasyn Mathews[6]; 9. 51X-Kyle Busch[2]; 10. 5C-Cooper Miller[5]; 11. 2M-Colton McGimpsey[8]; 12. 09M-Conner Morenus[11]; 13. 36R-Kevin Reed[13]

 

D-MAIN (TOP 2 FROM EACH ADVANCE TO C-MAINS)

 

Race 252 - D1 (10 Laps): 1. 18R-Brandon Anderson[1]; 2. 53-Chase Rodgers[9]; 3. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[7]; 4. 19X-Tomas Partington[11]; 5. 4S-Aubrey Jo Sappington[2]; 6. 497-Brandon Lewis[12]; 7. 16C-Garrett Britton[5]; 8. 16P-Dezi Pedregon[14]; 9. 81G-Giancarlo Ramessar[4]; 10. 44-Brent Shoemaker[13]; 11. 51G-Grant Schaadt[6]; 12. 122-Lane Warner[3]; 13. 37X-Xander Dundon[8]; 14. 15R-Jase Randolph[10]

 

Race 253 - D2 (10 Laps): 1. 088-Austin Torgerson[3]; 2. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[2]; 3. 49A-Ace Moore[5]; 4. 14T-Tylen Trammel[10]; 5. 17X-Alex Caldwell[7]; 6. 82-Seth Shebester[13]; 7. 20G-Noah Gass[14]; 8. 5L-Aaron Jesina[11]; 9. J37-Jovi Duffy[4]; 10. 32K-Kyran Keith[9]; 11. 98M-Derrick McBride[8]; 12. 19K-Jim Kradel[12]; 13. 38T-Brantley Tjaden[6]; 14. 24O-Shawn Lewis[1]

 

Race 254 - D3 (10 Laps): 1. 17G-Isaiah Garcia[3]; 2. 14B-Brody Bridgeman[8]; 3. 33E-Evan Harvey[5]; 4. 19J-Justin Robison[14]; 5. 28S-Daniel Smith[11]; 6. 81L-Ethan Larsen[6]; 7. 130-Larry Bratti[10]; 8. 128-Tyler Cook[12]; 9. 9D-Duane Bartlett[7]; 10. 6-Brylee Kilmer[13]; 11. (DNS) 95W-Nathan Ward; 12. (DNS) 319-Haidyn Hansen; 13. (DNS) 77-Joshua Boissoneau; 14. (DNS) 10X-Bryan Debrick

 

Race 255 - D4 (10 Laps): 1. 3L-Jack Lobin[1]; 2. 29P-Sophya Papp[4]; 3. 21T-Brayden Benson[5]; 4. 54X-Carson Myrick[8]; 5. C71-Carter Jensrud[6]; 6. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[9]; 7. 67Z-Isabell Wilson[14]; 8. 3X-Nathan Smith[13]; 9. 23E-Journey Hunt[3]; 10. 91M-Ryan Mueller[7]; 11. 24K-Kameron Sneed[10]; 12. 60-Earl McDoulett Jr[11]; 13. 24W-Zack Weisenfluh[2]; 14. 04-Dillon Sampson[12]

 

Race 256 - D5 (10 Laps): 1. 36-Jake Neuman[2]; 2. 10A-Emerson Axsom[13]; 3. 67-Randy Wagnon Jr[9]; 4. 3G-Lathe Griggs[14]; 5. 12T-Jason Tyer[5]; 6. 48S-Trey Schleicher[10]; 7. 42B-Matt Bagby[6]; 8. 43E-Eddie Hamblen[8]; 9. 17Z-Clayton Wilson[3]; 10. 01D-Allen Saine[12]; 11. 44K-Cory Kelley[7]; 12. 08D-Steve Davis[4]; 13. 88-Ricky Holbrook[11]; 14. 1V-Johnny Boland[1]

 

Race 257 - D6 (10 Laps): 1. R38-Riley Osantowski[2]; 2. 17J-Jacob Johnston[13]; 3. 21A-Kainan Baker[14]; 4. 5-Bradley Huish[11]; 5. 16B-Brady Amos[1]; 6. 10K-Koda Oller[7]; 7. 23C-Cierra Wullenwaber[10]; 8. 9L-Degan Lelsz[9]; 9. 33K-Kelby Wright[12]; 10. 88L-Landen Adams[8]; 11. 1F-Jason Friesen[3]; 12. 13-Elijah Gile[4]; 13. 92B-Eric Bartlett[5]; 14. 82K-Robert Randolph[6]

 

Race 258 - D7 (10 Laps): 1. 7X-Austin Burnworth[1]; 2. 31E-Eric Erdmann[2]; 3. 77E-Cole Esgar[4]; 4. 310-Chris Townsend[7]; 5. 42X-Luke Anderson[6]; 6. 00-Justus Iness[10]; 7. 99K-Seth Stenzel[5]; 8. 66-Taylor Hall[11]; 9. 11M-Lawrence Mann Jr[8]; 10. 9B-Casey Bauman[13]; 11. 27E-Ethan Wicker[14]; 12. 99D-Bryant Dawson[9]; 13. 88P-Tony Penick[3]; 14. 66M-Darrel Moser Jr[12]

 

Race 259 - D8 (10 Laps): 1. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[14]; 2. 56-Michael Hubert[1]; 3. 16-Tyler LaPointe[9]; 4. 151-Parker Bupp[4]; 5. 75M-Buddy Mullens[11]; 6. 7F-Nolan Bartley[3]; 7. 9A-Hunter Hanson[8]; 8. 18F-Steve Finn[12]; 9. 20X-Marc Dailey[6]; 10. 35-Zach McNally[5]; 11. 11S-Shyla Ernst[10]; 12. 48-Koen Crawford[2]; 13. 01K-Kirk Berkley[7]; 14. 24G-Greyson Springer[13]

 

C-MAIN (TOP 2 FROM EACH ADVANCE TO B-MAINS)

 

Race 260 - C1 (10 Laps): 1. 93-Matt Carr[1]; 2. 21L-Cameron La Rose[3]; 3. 22L-Gage Laney[2]; 4. 157-Kyle Chady[10]; 5. 49Z-Zak Moore[4]; 6. 12S-Brody Strong[11]; 7. 55C-Connor Chamberlain[8]; 8. 18R-Brandon Anderson[13]; 9. 53-Chase Rodgers[14]; 10. 1T-Taylor Whitefield[9]; 11. 1H-Connor Lee[5]; 12. 14W-Tyler Walton[12]; 13. 23M-Garrett Massey[6]; 14. 297-Dillon Berglan[7]

 

Race 261 - C2 (10 Laps): 1. 3Z-Trey Zorn[2]; 2. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[10]; 3. 10W-Wayne Scott[1]; 4. 088-Austin Torgerson[13]; 5. 5M-Ryder McCutcheon[5]; 6. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[12]; 7. 11L-Laydon Pearson[6]; 8. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[14]; 9. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[7]; 10. 96C-Chase Crowder[8]; 11. 01M-Geordan Marrero[4]; 12. 20-Tony Morris[11]; 13. 3W-Will Scribner[3]; 14. 23J-Josh Castro[9]

 

Race 262 - C3 (10 Laps): 1. 25S-Justis Sokol[2]; 2. 21J-Kameron Key[9]; 3. 33T-Trevor McIntire[3]; 4. 17G-Isaiah Garcia[13]; 5. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[11]; 6. 84X-Jesse Love[1]; 7. 126-Autumn Criste[4]; 8. 78H-Wout Hoffmans[10]; 9. 14B-Brody Bridgeman[14]; 10. 29-Cory Brown[7]; 11. 77S-Logan Seavey[6]; 12. 08W-Hayden Wise[12]; 13. 39-Russ Disinger[8]; 14. 18-Aidan Leingang[5]

 

Race 263 - C4 (10 Laps): 1. 23-Alec Quiggle[2]; 2. 95B-Braden Chiaramonte[6]; 3. 8T-Tyler Kuykendall[1]; 4. 43P-Parker Perry[4]; 5. 41C-Chase Cabre[3]; 6. 74-Robby Brockman[5]; 7. 87X-Mack Leopard[10]; 8. 5A-Ava Gropp[8]; 9. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[7]; 10. 3L-Jack Lobin[13]; 11. 5P-Luke Porter[9]; 12. 29P-Sophya Papp[14]; 13. 12X-Cooper Williams[12]; 14. 4J-Jett Yantis[11]

 

Race 264 - C5 (10 Laps): 1. 83X-Jett Hays[5]; 2. 210-Keegan Osantowski[2]; 3. 95A-Kayden Barker[7]; 4. 3D-Trent Dixon[1]; 5. 10A-Emerson Axsom[14]; 6. 2-Travis Sullivan[9]; 7. 13T-Caiden Mitchell[8]; 8. 72H-Hunter Pruitt[6]; 9. 36-Jake Neuman[13]; 10. 15K-Kevin Battarbee[11]; 11. 83B-Shane Weeks[12]; 12. 138-Karson Battarbee[10]; 13. 21E-Enzo Spicola[3]; 14. 78-Brody Wake[4]

 

Race 265 - C6 (10 Laps): 1. 24S-Colby Sokol[2]; 2. 71K-Gavin Miller[4]; 3. 71T-Tim Buckwalter[5]; 4. 51B-Joe B Miller[9]; 5. 44C-Cameron Paul[6]; 6. 5S-Stone Smith[8]; 7. R38-Riley Osantowski[13]; 8. 99X-Chris Russell[3]; 9. 17J-Jacob Johnston[14]; 10. 10R-Ray Brewer[1]; 11. 480-Cory Green[10]; 12. 14P-Josh Pierson[11]; 13. 48M-Coen McDaniel[12]; 14. 6B-Blake Parmley[7]

 

Race 266 - C7 (10 Laps): 1. 77M-Preston Norbury[1]; 2. 20T-Kyle Thompson[7]; 3. 08B-Mickey Bullock[2]; 4. 80N-Shawn Jones[4]; 5. 1X-Kevin Morris[8]; 6. 00C-Cole Tinsley[9]; 7. 1B-Chase Howard[12]; 8. 7X-Austin Burnworth[13]; 9. 1S-Ryan Carter[10]; 10. 7D-Jace Dement[6]; 11. 97-Donnie Burrows[11]; 12. 9K-Kieran Casillas[3]; 13. 31E-Eric Erdmann[14]; 14. 10S-Scout Spraggins[5]

 

Race 267 - C8 (10 Laps): 1. 24L-Levi Hillier[2]; 2. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[13]; 3. 83K-Colin Kirby[7]; 4. 72A-Eli Adams[3]; 5. 56-Michael Hubert[14]; 6. 110-Karter Battarbee[4]; 7. 15-Kyle Cravotta[12]; 8. 4G-Landon Gasseling[5]; 9. 20S-Shon Deskins[6]; 10. 8B-Dustin Bottoms[11]; 11. 36C-Coltin Ratcliff[1]; 12. 27D-Jared Dunkin[9]; 13. 91C-Cade Cowles[8]; 14. 85J-Logan Julien[10]

 

QUALIFYING RACES (TOP 16 IN COMBINED HEAT AND QUALIFIER PASSING POINTS ADVANCE TO THE A-MAIN)

 

Race 290 - Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 22H-Hank Soares[1]; 2. 15C-Brody Brown[6]; 3. 36K-Kris Carroll[14]; 4. 83-Brant Woods[4]; 5. 5U-Jake Andreotti[3]; 6. 4N-Ryan Winter[8]; 7. 98-James Roselli[10]; 8. 25-Maverick Elkins[2]; 9. 19W-Chelby Hinton[11]; 10. 88R-Ryder Laplante[5]; 11. 7T-TJ Smith[9]; 12. 101-Easton Lebo[13]; 13. 14L-Logan Heath[12]; 14. 1-Kortland Stephens[7]

 

Race 291 - Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 2B-Brandon Boggs[1]; 2. 14R-Jake Nail[8]; 3. 26K-Kale Drake[10]; 4. 10-Brock Berreth[2]; 5. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[7]; 6. 3-Cole Schroeder[4]; 7. 5D-David Camden[3]; 8. 5J-Braden Jones[12]; 9. 08J-Jace McIntosh[5]; 10. 88J-Joey Amantea[13]; 11. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[14]; 12. 10B-Brian Potter[9]; 13. 14J-Jett Nunley[11]; 14. 51K-Caleb Martin[6]

 

Race 292 - Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 5V-Gavan Boschele[1]; 2. 12C-Chase Spicola[4]; 3. 57L-Jacob Lucas[5]; 4. 2W-Austin Wood[12]; 5. 25B-Chevy Boyer[3]; 6. 41H-Colton Hardy[10]; 7. 3J-Jimmy Leal[6]; 8. 3Y-Cole Roberts[14]; 9. 7S-Kanon Posey[11]; 10. 12U-Tyler Devenport[8]; 11. 4X-Teagen Moles[9]; 12. 1Z-Justin Zimmerman[13]; 13. 62-Rachel Zabawa[2]; 14. 83S-Coltin Strickland[7]

 

Race 293 - Qualifier 4 (10 Laps): 1. 89X-Jace Park[3]; 2. 12J-Jeffrey Newell[2]; 3. 2G-Garrett Benson[1]; 4. 49R-Cody Barnes[4]; 5. 7-Quinn Thurein[8]; 6. 08S-Peter Smith[5]; 7. 7K-Kole Kirkman[7]; 8. 11C-Darren Brown[12]; 9. 83W-Jim Woods[6]; 10. R7-Kyle Spence[13]; 11. 72-Alex Karpowicz[9]; 12. 24T-Glenn James Bratti[11]; 13. 17-Quinn Jones[14]; 14. 44X-Gunner Shroyer[10]

 

Race 294 - Qualifier 5 (10 Laps): 1. 14C-Connor Gross[1]; 2. 86-Zach Wigal[3]; 3. 77R-Robbie Smith[6]; 4. 32-Trey Marcham[5]; 5. 34-Colton Robinson[10]; 6. 21K-Thomas Kunsman Jr[9]; 7. 8-Broedy Graham[7]; 8. 49-Aiden Price[11]; 9. 31B-Braxton Weger[2]; 10. 95-Paige Moss[13]; 11. 48K-Michael Faccinto[12]; 12. 24-JW Henderson[8]; 13. 22-Curtis Jones[4]; 14. 78S-Daniel Shaffer[14]

 

Race 295 - Qualifier 6 (10 Laps): 1. 3E-Drake Edwards[2]; 2. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[3]; 3. 17B-Quinton Benson[5]; 4. 15N-Neal Allison[6]; 5. 45-Megan Thomas[1]; 6. 08-Cannon McIntosh[8]; 7. 14Y-Kyle Hooper[9]; 8. 39B-Bruce Newlin Jr[4]; 9. 36J-Kyle Jones[10]; 10. 55B-Jett Barnes[12]; 11. 81A-Dekota Gay[7]; 12. 55X-Trevor Cline[13]; 13. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[11]; 14. 5K-Jack Kassik[14]

 

Race 296 - Qualifier 7 (10 Laps): 1. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[3]; 2. 81-Frank Flud[6]; 3. 02-Ashton Torgerson[8]; 4. 36S-Darren Stewart[4]; 5. 16D-Darrius Myers[2]; 6. 3C-Cale Coons[1]; 7. 1M-Dodge Carlbert[11]; 8. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[14]; 9. 33X-Cruz Dickerson[12]; 10. 22E-Evan Dixon[7]; 11. 21-Cash Lovenburg[9]; 12. 2S-Garyt Smith[10]; 13. 45X-Bradley Cox[13]; 14. (DNF) 5B-Reed Whitney[5]

 

Race 297 - Qualifier 8 (10 Laps): 1. 71P-Daison Pursley[1]; 2. 24X-KJ Snow[5]; 3. 8K-Jonathan Beason[3]; 4. 52H-Hayden Mabe[7]; 5. 99B-Brent Crews[9]; 6. 25A-Anton Hernandez[11]; 7. 98X-Darin Naida[2]; 8. 7C-Phillip Cordova[13]; 9. 28U-Austin Ullstrom[14]; 10. 9P-Dustin Phillips[10]; 11. 5G-Christian Bruno[6]; 12. 8J-Josh Marcham[4]; 13. 4K-Khloe Cotton[8]; 14. 05-Joshua Spatola[12]

 

B-MAINS (TOP 2 ADVANCE TO THE LCQ)

 

Race 320 - B1 (12 Laps): 1. 5V-Gavan Boschele[1]; 2. 12J-Jeffrey Newell[2]; 3. 41H-Colton Hardy[4]; 4. 99B-Brent Crews[3]; 5. 93-Matt Carr[9]; 6. 81A-Dekota Gay[8]; 7. 21L-Cameron La Rose[10]; 8. 33X-Cruz Dickerson[7]; 9. 14Y-Kyle Hooper[6]; 10. (DNF) 45-Megan Thomas[5]; 11. (DNS) 08J-Jace McIntosh; 12. (DNS) 22E-Evan Dixon; 13. (DNS) 10B-Brian Potter; 14. (DNS) 78S-Daniel Shaffer

 

The Delty Race 321 (12 Laps): 1. 17B-Quinton Benson[2]; 2. 49R-Cody Barnes[1]; 3. 7-Quinn Thurein[3]; 4. 19W-Chelby Hinton[7]; 5. 21K-Thomas Kunsman Jr[4]; 6. 21-Cash Lovenburg[10]; 7. 55B-Jett Barnes[8]; 8. 3C-Cale Coons[6]; 9. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[14]; 10. 98-James Roselli[5]; 11. 3Z-Trey Zorn[13]; 12. 17-Quinn Jones[11]; 13. 48K-Michael Faccinto[9]; 14. 5K-Jack Kassik[12]

 

Race 322 - B3 (12 Laps): 1. 14C-Connor Gross[1]; 2. 3-Cole Schroeder[2]; 3. 4N-Ryan Winter[4]; 4. 101-Easton Lebo[10]; 5. 49-Aiden Price[6]; 6. 8J-Josh Marcham[8]; 7. 25S-Justis Sokol[11]; 8. 7C-Phillip Cordova[5]; 9. 05-Joshua Spatola[12]; 10. 21J-Kameron Key[13]; 11. 7S-Kanon Posey[7]; 12. 45X-Bradley Cox[9]; 13. 32-Trey Marcham[3]; 14. 83W-Jim Woods[14]

 

Race 323 - B4 (12 Laps): 1. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[1]; 2. 25A-Anton Hernandez[3]; 3. 3Y-Cole Roberts[4]; 4. 25-Maverick Elkins[7]; 5. 22-Curtis Jones[9]; 6. 14J-Jett Nunley[11]; 7. 28U-Austin Ullstrom[6]; 8. 1Z-Justin Zimmerman[10]; 9. 31B-Braxton Weger[8]; 10. 5D-David Camden[5]; 11. 95B-Braden Chiaramonte[14]; 12. 34-Colton Robinson[2]; 13. 23-Alec Quiggle[13]; 14. 1-Kortland Stephens[12]

 

Race 324 - B5 (12 Laps): 1. 71P-Daison Pursley[1]; 2. 5U-Jake Andreotti[3]; 3. 8K-Jonathan Beason[2]; 4. 7T-TJ Smith[9]; 5. 83X-Jett Hays[13]; 6. 39B-Bruce Newlin Jr[5]; 7. 14L-Logan Heath[11]; 8. 210-Keegan Osantowski[14]; 9. 44X-Gunner Shroyer[12]; 10. 16D-Darrius Myers[4]; 11. 88J-Joey Amantea[7]; 12. 55X-Trevor Cline[10]; 13. 7K-Kole Kirkman[6]; 14. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[8]

 

Race 325 - B6 (12 Laps): 1. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[3]; 2. 77R-Robbie Smith[1]; 3. R7-Kyle Spence[7]; 4. 08S-Peter Smith[5]; 5. 8-Broedy Graham[6]; 6. 1M-Dodge Carlbert[4]; 7. 4X-Teagen Moles[9]; 8. 71K-Gavin Miller[14]; 9. 24S-Colby Sokol[13]; 10. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[11]; 11. 88R-Ryder Laplante[8]; 12. 24T-Glenn James Bratti[10]; 13. 52H-Hayden Mabe[2]; 14. 83S-Coltin Strickland[12]

 

Race 326 - B7 (12 Laps): 1. 15N-Neal Allison[2]; 2. 57L-Jacob Lucas[1]; 3. 10-Brock Berreth[3]; 4. 24-JW Henderson[10]; 5. 95-Paige Moss[7]; 6. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[4]; 7. 51K-Caleb Martin[12]; 8. 72-Alex Karpowicz[9]; 9. 62-Rachel Zabawa[11]; 10. 3J-Jimmy Leal[6]; 11. 12U-Tyler Devenport[8]; 12. 77M-Preston Norbury[13]; 13. 20T-Kyle Thompson[14]; 14. 5J-Braden Jones[5]

 

Race 327 - B8 (12 Laps): 1. 2G-Garrett Benson[2]; 2. 25B-Chevy Boyer[3]; 3. 08-Cannon McIntosh[4]; 4. 98X-Darin Naida[6]; 5. 5G-Christian Bruno[9]; 6. 11C-Darren Brown[5]; 7. 24L-Levi Hillier[13]; 8. 4K-Khloe Cotton[11]; 9. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[14]; 10. 36S-Darren Stewart[1]; 11. 2S-Garyt Smith[10]; 12. 36J-Kyle Jones[7]; 13. 9P-Dustin Phillips[8]; 14. 5B-Reed Whitney[12]

 

LCQ (TOP 8 ADVANCE TO THE A-MAIN)

 

Race 358 - LCQ (12 Laps): 1. 14C-Connor Gross[2]; 2. 71P-Daison Pursley[4]; 3. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[3]; 4. 17B-Quinton Benson[5]; 5. 2G-Garrett Benson[7]; 6. 15N-Neal Allison[6]; 7. 49R-Cody Barnes[9]; 8. 25A-Anton Hernandez[14]; 9. 3-Cole Schroeder[13]; 10. 57L-Jacob Lucas[11]; 11. 5V-Gavan Boschele[1]; 12. 5U-Jake Andreotti[15]; 13. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[8]; 14. 77R-Robbie Smith[10]; 15. 12J-Jeffrey Newell[12]; 16. 25B-Chevy Boyer[16]

 

RACECRAFT A-MAIN

 

Race 363 - A Main (30 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud[9]; 2. 12C-Chase Spicola[2]; 3. 36K-Kris Carroll[1]; 4. 71P-Daison Pursley[18]; 5. 89X-Jace Park[4]; 6. 86-Zach Wigal[14]; 7. 14R-Jake Nail[3]; 8. 2G-Garrett Benson[21]; 9. 3E-Drake Edwards[11]; 10. 83-Brant Woods[7]; 11. 14C-Connor Gross[17]; 12. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[19]; 13. 26K-Kale Drake[5]; 14. 2W-Austin Wood[10]; 15. 15N-Neal Allison[22]; 16. 2B-Brandon Boggs[16]; 17. 49R-Cody Barnes[23]; 18. 25A-Anton Hernandez[24]; 19. 22H-Hank Soares[15]; 20. 24X-KJ Snow[12]; 21. 15C-Brody Brown[8]; 22. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[6]; 23. 02-Ashton Torgerson[13]; 24. 17B-Quinton Benson[20]

(Image Credit: Danny Clum)


 

Ashton Torgerson Is A Tulsa Shootout Champion In A-Class Action!

 

Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (December 31, 2023) In January, the racing world waited in wonder about the fate of Ashton Torgerson. Fast forward to December, and his miraculous brush is the unknown becomes history, as the Arizona shoe led start to finish for his first career EVO Fuel Injection A-Class win at the 39th American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout powered by NOS Energy.

 

Pursued by Frank Flud, several restarts in the closing laps saw the FM Performance No. 81 taking numerous shots at the lead but would end up having his own battle to contend with as Daison Pursley, from ninth, rolled into the picture with ten laps to go.

 

Finally working past Flud on Lap 25, the chase was on with the No. 71p nearly pulling even through the first and second turns on two occasions, but the momentum was not enough to make the pass, as Torgerson pulled to 0.478 seconds over Pursley.

 

Frank Flud in third, was followed by Pennsylvania’s Alec Quiggle, and Arizona’s Colton Hardy in fifth.

 

EVO Fuel Injection A-Class was comprised of 394 drivers.

 

The American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout takes place at the Tulsa Expo Raceway, located inside the SageNet Center in Tulsa, Okla. More information on the event will be released as the event draws closer. All official rules, event information, and dates are online at http://www.tulsashootout.com. Fans can also follow the American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout at https://www.facebook.com/TulsaShootout and on Twitter (@TulsaShootout).

 

RESULTS

 

39th American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout

Tulsa Expo Raceway (Tulsa, Okla.)

Sunday, December 31, 2023

 

EVO FUEL INJECTION A-CLASS:

 

HEAT RACES (TOP 112 IN PASSING POINTS FROM HEAT RACES ADVANCE TO 8 QUALIFYING RACES)

 

Race 81 (8 Laps): 1. 71P-Daison Pursley[3]; 2. 72A-Eli Adams[4]; 3. 138-Karson Battarbee[2]; 4. 21A-Kainan Baker[8]; 5. 51K-Caleb Martin[9]; 6. 17C-Christian Galicia[6]; 7. 2W-Austin Wood[7]; 8. 42B-Matt Bagby[1]; 9. 36C-Coltin Ratcliff[5]; 10. (DNS) 40G-Jason Gariss

 

Race 82 (8 Laps): 1. 31B-Braxton Weger[2]; 2. 7K-Kole Kirkman[7]; 3. 4X-Teagen Moles[5]; 4. 43P-Parker Perry[8]; 5. 191-Bash Ferguson[4]; 6. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[9]; 7. 41-Chuck Dunlap[10]; 8. 77-Joshua Boissoneau[3]; 9. 3T-Dexter Thompson[1]; 10. 88L-Landen Adams[6]

 

Race 83 (8 Laps): 1. 22L-Gage Laney[1]; 2. 2E-Eric Botelho[6]; 3. 83Z-TY Marrel[2]; 4. 13-Elijah Gile[4]; 5. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[7]; 6. 45-Megan Thomas[3]; 7. 88J-Joey Amantea[8]; 8. 48S-Trey Schleicher[9]; 9. 10P-Peyton Whitehouse[5]; 10. 96C-Chase Crowder[10]

 

Race 84 (8 Laps): 1. 26K-Kale Drake[1]; 2. 83W-Jim Woods[2]; 3. 84D-Dalten Maust[3]; 4. 71T-Tim Buckwalter[5]; 5. 21J-Kameron Key[7]; 6. 25B-Chevy Boyer[6]; 7. 310-Chris Townsend[4]; 8. 17F-Luke Drotschie[8]; 9. 999-Derrick Black[10]; 10. (DNS) 70-Dwight Green

 

Race 85 (8 Laps): 1. 02-Ashton Torgerson[6]; 2. 23M-Garrett Massey[1]; 3. 12M-Tomy Moreau[4]; 4. 28U-Austin Ullstrom[2]; 5. 29S-Blake Scott[5]; 6. 480-Cory Green[8]; 7. 48M-Coen McDaniel[9]; 8. 37X-Xander Dundon[10]; 9. 16P-Dezi Pedregon[7]; 10. 84-Sean Cleavland[3]

 

Race 86 (8 Laps): 1. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[4]; 2. 5V-Gavan Boschele[1]; 3. 120-Niko Simoes[2]; 4. 25S-Justis Sokol[9]; 5. 19D-JT Daniel[8]; 6. 14H-Harley Whatley[6]; 7. 03R-Hunter Rhoades[3]; 8. 06-Marek Pipe[5]; 9. 9K-Kieran Casillas[7]; 10. (DNS) 088-Austin Torgerson

 

Race 87 (8 Laps): 1. 48K-Michael Faccinto[1]; 2. 95B-Braden Chiaramonte[5]; 3. 3E-Drake Edwards[3]; 4. 22H-Hank Soares[2]; 5. 33-Jett Nunley[8]; 6. 23J-Josh Castro[9]; 7. 6-Brylee Kilmer[7]; 8. 10R-Ray Brewer[4]; 9. H7-Garyn Howard[6]; 10. 83S-Coltin Strickland[10]

 

Race 88 (8 Laps): 1. 63-Jack Thomas[2]; 2. 95A-Kayden Barker[1]; 3. 98-James Roselli[4]; 4. 14P-Josh Pierson[5]; 5. 19J-Justin Robison[3]; 6. 54X-Maverick Myrick[7]; 7. 23N-Mason Nester[6]; 8. 8G-Grayson Price[8]; 9. 10L-Patrick Lundy[9]; 10. 29D-Dylan Menditto[10]

 

Race 89 (8 Laps): 1. 24T-Glenn James Bratti[1]; 2. 5M-Ryder McCutcheon[4]; 3. 3C-Cale Coons[2]; 4. 1X-Kevin Morris[3]; 5. 11D-Dominic White[7]; 6. 08-Cannon McIntosh[9]; 7. 98M-Derrick McBride[10]; 8. 223-Rick Whatley[8]; 9. 130-Larry Bratti[5]; 10. 35-Zach McNally[6]

 

Race 90 (8 Laps): 1. 63K-Colton Key[4]; 2. 18R-Brandon Anderson[3]; 3. 14K-Kamden Gossard[1]; 4. 3Y-Cole Roberts[6]; 5. 39-Russ Disinger[5]; 6. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[2]; 7. 71K-Gavin Miller[10]; 8. 7G-Jackson Gray[7]; 9. 12U-Tyler Devenport[8]; 10. 667-Amie Donner[9]

 

Race 91 (8 Laps): 1. 91C-Cade Cowles[1]; 2. 5C-Cooper Miller[3]; 3. 49-Aiden Price[6]; 4. 62-Rachel Zabawa[4]; 5. 14C-Connor Gross[7]; 6. 1T-Taylor Whitefield[2]; 7. 75M-Buddy Mullens[5]; 8. 01D-Jim Mattison[8]; 9. (DNS) 66J-Holden Jennings; 10. (DNS) 08B-Mickey Bullock

 

Race 92 (8 Laps): 1. 08S-Peter Smith[2]; 2. 36K-Kris Carroll[1]; 3. 49Z-Zak Moore[4]; 4. 5-Bradley Huish[3]; 5. 82-Seth Shebester[8]; 6. 5T-Jace Thurein[5]; 7. 11R-Harrison Robards[7]; 8. 77M-Preston Norbury[9]; 9. (DNF) 93H-Jackie Smith[6]; 10. (DNS) 84X-Jesse Love

 

Race 93 (8 Laps): 1. R7-Kyle Spence[2]; 2. 55B-Jett Barnes[6]; 3. 49A-Ace Moore[1]; 4. 78H-Wout Hoffmans[5]; 5. 91M-Ryan Mueller[8]; 6. 21C-Carter Holt[10]; 7. 1Z-Justin Zimmerman[9]; 8. 66X-Maxwell Moser[4]; 9. 7D-Jace Dement[3]; 10. (DNF) 14F-Bobby Wofford Jr[7]

 

Race 94 (8 Laps): 1. 11C-Darren Brown[1]; 2. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[5]; 3. 7S-Kanon Posey[3]; 4. 10A-Emerson Axsom[9]; 5. 5S-Stone Smith[6]; 6. 22R-Ryder Eigenrauch[2]; 7. 12R-Trey Robb[4]; 8. 51-Joshua Huish[10]; 9. 16-Tyler LaPointe[7]; 10. 35J-Jax Mendenhall[8]

 

Race 95 (8 Laps): 1. 34-Colton Robinson[2]; 2. 5W-Jerry Coons Jr[6]; 3. 15D-Dylan Schaadt[1]; 4. 24C-Cale Lagroon[3]; 5. 101-Easton Lebo[4]; 6. 07-Karter Beattie[8]; 7. 8B-Dustin Bottoms[9]; 8. 10S-Scout Spraggins[5]; 9. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[7]; 10. (DNS) 84J-JT Qualls

 

Race 96 (8 Laps): 1. 24X-KJ Snow[4]; 2. 5J-Braden Jones[3]; 3. 11H-Nicholas Harris[1]; 4. 7C-Phillip Cordova[5]; 5. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[8]; 6. 42X-Luke Anderson[2]; 7. 4-Spencer Hill[7]; 8. 27K-Kaden Weger[6]; 9. 151-Parker Bupp[9]; 10. (DNS) 21G-Garth Kasiner

 

Race 97 (8 Laps): 1. 4J-Jett Yantis[1]; 2. 19W-Chelby Hinton[4]; 3. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[5]; 4. 60-Earl McDoulett Jr[3]; 5. 21H-Levi Hinck[2]; 6. 15R-Jase Randolph[7]; 7. 51G-Grant Schaadt[6]; 8. 2B-Brandon Boggs[10]; 9. 89-Kati Waggoner[9]; 10. 38-Levi Henderson[8]

 

Race 98 (8 Laps): 1. 81A-Dekota Gay[3]; 2. 22E-Evan Dixon[5]; 3. L33-Leroy Boone[1]; 4. 33Z-Kolton Nimrod[4]; 5. 12S-Brody Strong[7]; 6. 18-Aidan Leingang[6]; 7. 72H-Hunter Pruitt[9]; 8. 24K-Kameron Sneed[8]; 9. 11S-Shyla Ernst[2]; 10. (DNS) 72D-Josh Jackson

 

Race 99 (8 Laps): 1. 2G-Garrett Benson[3]; 2. 14-Harley Hollan[1]; 3. 17J-Jacob Johnston[2]; 4. 97-Donnie Burrows[4]; 5. 12C-Chase Spicola[9]; 6. 2S-Garyt Smith[5]; 7. 16D-Darrius Myers[8]; 8. 20K-Skyler Keeney[6]; 9. 33E-Evan Harvey[7]; 10. (DNS) 110-Karter Battarbee

 

Race 100 (8 Laps): 1. 87C-Jesse Edwards[1]; 2. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[3]; 3. 1S-Ryan Carter[2]; 4. 21N-Cullen Hutchison[7]; 5. 05-Joshua Spatola[4]; 6. 55U-Chance Ullstrom[5]; 7. 14L-Logan Heath[9]; 8. 10K-Koda Oller[6]; 9. 9-Mavrick Page[8]; 10. 01K-Kirk Berkley[10]

 

Race 101 (8 Laps): 1. 1C-Shane Stewart[2]; 2. 88-Ricky Holbrook[1]; 3. 97G-Landon Gutwein[6]; 4. 15H-KayDee Howard[3]; 5. 1K-Kolette Dicero[9]; 6. 82K-Robert Randolph[10]; 7. 18D-Ryan Deis[4]; 8. 14S-Chase Schott[7]; 9. 14Y-Kyle Hooper[8]; 10. 09M-Conner Morenus[5]

 

Race 102 (8 Laps): 1. 7T-TJ Smith[6]; 2. 88M-Max Crabdree[1]; 3. 46-Cale McGee[2]; 4. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[7]; 5. 5R-Reece Shelton[3]; 6. 7L-Aiden Dice[9]; 7. 29P-Sophya Papp[8]; 8. 16T-Trevor Gach[5]; 9. 4A-Jude Allgayer[10]; 10. (DNS) 66-Taylor Hall

 

Race 103 (8 Laps): 1. 5G-Christian Bruno[3]; 2. 24S-Colby Sokol[5]; 3. 4G-Landon Gasseling[2]; 4. 9D-Degan Lelsz[1]; 5. 72-Alex Karpowicz[9]; 6. 97M-Scotty Milan[10]; 7. 29X-Mason Daugherty[8]; 8. 83X-Jett Hays[7]; 9. 99D-Bryant Dawson[4]; 10. 15-Kyle Cravotta[6]

 

Race 104 (8 Laps): 1. 23-Alec Quiggle[9]; 2. 30X-John Crowder[1]; 3. B12-Carson Bolden[3]; 4. 5X-Landon Graham[10]; 5. 21T-Brayden Benson[4]; 6. 21X-Tyler Courtney[8]; 7. 3L-Jack Lobin[6]; 8. 17R-Dugan Ridenour[5]; 9. 48-Koen Crawford[2]; 10. 22G-Gracie Klonoski[7]

 

Race 105 (8 Laps): 1. 122-Lane Warner[1]; 2. 3-Cole Schroeder[5]; 3. 3Z-Trey Zorn[3]; 4. 87X-Mack Leopard[4]; 5. R38-Riley Osantowski[6]; 6. 12J-Jeffrey Newell[8]; 7. 77S-Logan Seavey[2]; 8. 00-Justus Iness[9]; 9. 19K-Jim Kradel[7]; 10. 81L-Ethan Larsen[10]

 

Race 106 (8 Laps): 1. 86-Zach Wigal[1]; 2. 297-Dillon Berglan[2]; 3. 53-Chase Rodgers[3]; 4. 24W-Zack Weisenfluh[10]; 5. 7X-Austin Burnworth[5]; 6. 9B-Casey Bauman[9]; 7. 14W-Tyler Walton[7]; 8. 8-Broedy Graham[6]; 9. 10-Brock Berreth[8]; 10. 38T-Brantley Tjaden[4]

 

Race 107 (8 Laps): 1. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[8]; 2. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[2]; 3. 22S-Sammy McNabb[6]; 4. 8K-Jonathan Beason[7]; 5. 7F-Nolan Bartley[1]; 6. 88P-Tony Penick[4]; 7. 05B-Cade Bierman[9]; 8. 97L-Connor Lundy[3]; 9. 73M-Wyatt Miller[5]; 10. 15K-Kevin Battarbee[10]

 

Race 108 (8 Laps): 1. 91K-Kevin Bayer[2]; 2. 13T-Caiden Mitchell[1]; 3. 14R-Jake Nail[4]; 4. 24L-Levi Hillier[5]; 5. 1-Kortland Stephens[3]; 6. 99-Brett Osborn[9]; 7. C71-Carter Jensrud[7]; 8. 24G-Greyson Springer[8]; 9. 7A-Aaron Jesina[10]; 10. 08D-Steve Davis[6]

 

Race 109 (8 Laps): 1. 78-Brody Wake[4]; 2. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[1]; 3. 15C-Brody Brown[3]; 4. 14B-Brody Bridgeman[2]; 5. 08J-Jace McIntosh[5]; 6. 44K-Cory Kelley[7]; 7. 11L-Laydon Pearson[10]; 8. 38D-Hailie Deegan[9]; 9. 10W-Will Scribner[8]; 10. 66M-Darrel Moser Jr[6]

 

Race 110 (8 Laps): 1. 42C-Noah Carpenter[1]; 2. 56-Michael Hubert[2]; 3. 85J-Logan Julien[4]; 4. 77R-Robbie Smith[5]; 5. 99B-Brent Crews[9]; 6. 83K-Colin Kirby[6]; 7. 20G-Noah Gass[10]; 8. 18F-Steve Finn[3]; 9. 6P-Ayden Porter[8]; 10. (DNF) 83B-Shane Weeks[7]

 

Race 111 (8 Laps): 1. 95W-Nathan Ward[1]; 2. 1V-Johnny Boland[3]; 3. 4N-Ryan Winter[5]; 4. 7-Quinn Thurein[7]; 5. 44C-Cameron Paul[10]; 6. 69T-Trey Erdmann[4]; 7. 5D-David Camden[8]; 8. 128-Tyler Cook[2]; 9. 17X-Alex Caldwell[6]; 10. 45X-Bradley Cox[9]

 

Race 112 (8 Laps): 1. 5U-Jake Andreotti[1]; 2. 55X-Trevor Cline[2]; 3. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[4]; 4. 19X-Tomas Partington[5]; 5. 33H-Hayden Holt[10]; 6. 98X-Darin Naida[9]; 7. 4K-Khloe Cotton[8]; 8. 14T-Tylen Trammel[7]; 9. 33T-Trevor McIntire[6]; 10. (DNS) 30P-Blake Pittman

 

Race 113 (8 Laps): 1. 00T-TJ Stark[2]; 2. 93-Matt Carr[1]; 3. 27D-Jared Dunkin[5]; 4. 7J-Cody Key[7]; 5. 15N-Neal Allison[6]; 6. 51B-Joe B Miller[3]; 7. 319-Haidyn Hansen[9]; 8. 91F-Alec Frisell[4]; 9. 42-Ashley Afdahl[8]; 10. (DNS) 497-Brandon Lewis

 

Race 114 (8 Laps): 1. 57L-Jacob Lucas[3]; 2. 1H-Connor Lee[7]; 3. 5K-Jack Kassik[8]; 4. 00C-Cole Tinsley[9]; 5. 64-Gunnar Pio[5]; 6. 25-Maverick Elkins[4]; 7. 1F-Jason Friesen[10]; 8. 95-Paige Moss[2]; 9. 67Z-Isabell Wilson[1]; 10. 2M-Colton McGimpsey[6]

 

Race 115 (8 Laps): 1. 10C-Braden Pfeiffer[1]; 2. 39B-Bruce Newlin Jr[3]; 3. 08W-Hayden Wise[2]; 4. 52H-Hayden Mabe[5]; 5. 10B-Brian Potter[6]; 6. 4S-Aubrey Jo Sappington[4]; 7. 7P-Chris Parmley[7]; 8. 126-Autumn Criste[8]; 9. 23C-Cierra Wullenwaber[9]; 10. (DNS) 13X-Justin James

 

Race 116 (8 Laps): 1. 24-JW Henderson[1]; 2. 14M-Drake Carter[6]; 3. 5B-Reed Whitney[5]; 4. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[4]; 5. 27E-Ethan Wicker[9]; 6. 2X-Scott Sawyer[8]; 7. 80N-Shawn Jones[7]; 8. (DNS) 44-Anthony Sunde; 9. (DNS) 7B-Taylor Hart

 

Race 117 (8 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud[4]; 2. 121-Justin Bates[5]; 3. 41H-Colton Hardy[8]; 4. 9A-Hunter Hanson[3]; 5. X-Paul Wrazidlo[6]; 6. 59T-Tucker Pruitt[2]; 7. 16C-Garrett Britton[1]; 8. (DNS) 11X-Carson Smith; 9. (DNS) 91-Jason McDougal

 

Race 118 (8 Laps): 1. 83-Brant Woods[4]; 2. 21E-Enzo Spicola[5]; 3. 6B-Blake Parmley[8]; 4. 16B-Brady Amos[1]; 5. 77E-Cole Esgar[6]; 6. 5A-Ava Gropp[2]; 7. 21K-Thomas Kunsman Jr[3]; 8. 3D-Trent Dixon[7]; 9. 28S-Daniel Smith[9]

 

Race 119 (8 Laps): 1. 21-Cash Lovenburg[2]; 2. 210-Keegan Osantowski[3]; 3. 33X-Cruz Dickerson[8]; 4. 49R-Cody Barnes[5]; 5. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[7]; 6. 64R-Ronnie Dawson[1]; 7. 2-Travis Sullivan[6]; 8. 71A-Anthony Rea[4]; 9. (DNS) 91L-Liam Wilhoit

 

Race 120 (8 Laps): 1. 89X-Jace Park[1]; 2. 41C-Chase Cabre[2]; 3. 8T-Tyler Kuykendall[5]; 4. 20Q-Brecken Reese[6]; 5. 31E-Eric Erdmann[3]; 6. 22-Curtis Jones[9]; 7. 157-Kyle Chady[8]; 8. 9C-Jace Cooksey[4]; 9. 5N-Jeff Brumfield III[7]

 

E-MAINS (TOP 2 ADVANCED TO THE CORRESPONDING D-MAIN)

 

Race 220 - E1 (8 Laps): 1. 14Y-Kyle Hooper[4]; 2. 20K-Skyler Keeney[1]; 3. 9K-Kieran Casillas[5]; 4. 08D-Steve Davis[10]; 5. 22G-Gracie Klonoski[9]; 6. 93H-Jackie Smith[6]; 7. 30P-Blake Pittman[11]; 8. 35J-Jax Mendenhall[8]; 9. 29D-Dylan Menditto[7]; 10. 66X-Maxwell Moser[2]; 11. 91-Jason McDougal[3]; 12. 70-Dwight Green[12]

 

Race 221 - E2 (8 Laps): 1. 91F-Alec Frisell[2]; 2. 16-Tyler LaPointe[5]; 3. 10K-Koda Oller[1]; 4. 38-Levi Henderson[8]; 5. 28S-Daniel Smith[3]; 6. 17X-Alex Caldwell[6]; 7. 10-Brock Berreth[4]; 8. 110-Karter Battarbee[7]; 9. 83B-Shane Weeks[9]; 10. 66M-Darrel Moser Jr[10]; 11. 40G-Jason Gariss[11]; 12. 13X-Justin James[12]

 

Race 222 - E3 (8 Laps): 1. 10W-Will Scribner[4]; 2. 088-Austin Torgerson[11]; 3. 81L-Ethan Larsen[7]; 4. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[5]; 5. 497-Brandon Lewis[10]; 6. 3T-Dexter Thompson[9]; 7. 77-Joshua Boissoneau[3]; 8. 8-Broedy Graham[1]; 9. 71A-Anthony Rea[2]; 10. 36C-Coltin Ratcliff[6]; 11. 01K-Kirk Berkley[8]

 

Race 223 - E4 (8 Laps): 1. 06-Marek Pipe[1]; 2. 9C-Jace Cooksey[2]; 3. 97L-Connor Lundy[3]; 4. 33E-Evan Harvey[5]; 5. 66J-Holden Jennings[9]; 6. 10P-Peyton Whitehouse[6]; 7. 72D-Josh Jackson[8]; 8. 6P-Ayden Porter[4]; 9. 91L-Liam Wilhoit[11]; 10. 15K-Kevin Battarbee[7]; 11. 2M-Colton McGimpsey[10]

 

Race 224 - E5 (8 Laps): 1. 08B-Mickey Bullock[11]; 2. 10L-Patrick Lundy[2]; 3. 99D-Bryant Dawson[7]; 4. 19K-Jim Kradel[5]; 5. 67Z-Isabell Wilson[9]; 6. 09M-Conner Morenus[10]; 7. 130-Larry Bratti[6]; 8. 18F-Steve Finn[3]; 9. 10S-Scout Spraggins[1]; 10. 33T-Trevor McIntire[4]; 11. 11S-Shyla Ernst[8]

 

Race 225 - E6 (8 Laps): 1. 151-Parker Bupp[2]; 2. 73M-Wyatt Miller[6]; 3. 16T-Trevor Gach[1]; 4. 48-Koen Crawford[8]; 5. 44-Anthony Sunde[3]; 6. 66-Taylor Hall[10]; 7. 128-Tyler Cook[4]; 8. 5N-Jeff Brumfield III[5]; 9. 667-Amie Donner[7]; 10. 88L-Landen Adams[9]; 11. 84J-JT Qualls[11]

 

Race 226 - E7 (8 Laps): 1. 95-Paige Moss[4]; 2. 12U-Tyler Devenport[3]; 3. 96C-Chase Crowder[6]; 4. 89-Kati Waggoner[2]; 5. 42B-Matt Bagby[5]; 6. 38T-Brantley Tjaden[10]; 7. 35-Zach McNally[9]; 8. 7B-Taylor Hart[8]; 9. 17R-Dugan Ridenour[1]; 10. 45X-Bradley Cox[7]; 11. 21G-Garth Kasiner[11]

 

Race 227 - E8 (8 Laps): 1. 84X-Jesse Love[11]; 2. 10R-Ray Brewer[1]; 3. 9-Mavrick Page[3]; 4. H7-Garyn Howard[5]; 5. 7D-Jace Dement[7]; 6. 23C-Cierra Wullenwaber[2]; 7. 15-Kyle Cravotta[9]; 8. 16P-Dezi Pedregon[4]; 9. 14F-Bobby Wofford Jr[8]; 10. 83S-Coltin Strickland[6]; 11. 84-Sean Cleavland[10]

 

D-MAINS (TOP 2 ADVANCED TO THE CORRESPONDING C-MAIN)

 

Race 228 - D1 (10 Laps): 1. 39-Russ Disinger[1]; 2. 48M-Coen McDaniel[3]; 3. 69T-Trey Erdmann[6]; 4. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[7]; 5. 38D-Hailie Deegan[10]; 6. 55U-Chance Ullstrom[5]; 7. 14T-Tylen Trammel[12]; 8. 14Y-Kyle Hooper[13]; 9. 75M-Buddy Mullens[9]; 10. 20K-Skyler Keeney[14]; 11. 11R-Harrison Robards[8]; 12. 223-Rick Whatley[11]; 13. 33H-Hayden Holt[2]; 14. 7F-Nolan Bartley[4]

 

Race 229 - D2 (10 Laps): 1. 7X-Austin Burnworth[1]; 2. 54X-Maverick Myrick[2]; 3. 51G-Grant Schaadt[9]; 4. 1Z-Justin Zimmerman[3]; 5. 4-Spencer Hill[8]; 6. 1T-Taylor Whitefield[7]; 7. 91F-Alec Frisell[13]; 8. 310-Chris Townsend[10]; 9. 16-Tyler LaPointe[14]; 10. 24K-Kameron Sneed[11]; 11. 17C-Christian Galicia[4]; 12. 88J-Joey Amantea[5]; 13. 25-Maverick Elkins[6]; 14. 11X-Carson Smith[12]

 

Race 230 - D3 (10 Laps): 1. 08J-Jace McIntosh[1]; 2. 088-Austin Torgerson[14]; 3. 22R-Ryder Eigenrauch[7]; 4. 3L-Jack Lobin[9]; 5. 4S-Aubrey Jo Sappington[6]; 6. 16D-Darrius Myers[5]; 7. 10W-Will Scribner[13]; 8. 3D-Trent Dixon[12]; 9. 8B-Dustin Bottoms[3]; 10. 15R-Jase Randolph[2]; 11. 25B-Chevy Boyer[4]; 12. 14W-Tyler Walton[8]; 13. 12R-Trey Robb[10]; 14. 24G-Greyson Springer[11]

 

Race 231 - D4 (10 Laps): 1. 72H-Hunter Pruitt[3]; 2. C71-Carter Jensrud[8]; 3. 29P-Sophya Papp[5]; 4. 2-Travis Sullivan[9]; 5. 126-Autumn Criste[11]; 6. 42X-Luke Anderson[7]; 7. 9C-Jace Cooksey[14]; 8. 4A-Jude Allgayer[12]; 9. 06-Marek Pipe[13]; 10. 14H-Harley Whatley[4]; 11. 64-Gunnar Pio[1]; 12. 44K-Cory Kelley[2]; 13. 37X-Xander Dundon[6]; 14. 18D-Ryan Deis[10]

 

Race 232 - D5 (10 Laps): 1. 19J-Justin Robison[2]; 2. 77S-Logan Seavey[11]; 3. 191-Bash Ferguson[1]; 4. 03R-Hunter Rhoades[10]; 5. 08B-Mickey Bullock[13]; 6. 59T-Tucker Pruitt[7]; 7. 48S-Trey Schleicher[9]; 8. 10L-Patrick Lundy[14]; 9. 29X-Mason Daugherty[5]; 10. 7A-Aaron Jesina[12]; 11. 14L-Logan Heath[3]; 12. 51-Joshua Huish[6]; 13. 18-Aidan Leingang[4]; 14. 7P-Chris Parmley[8]

 

Race 233 - D6 (10 Laps): 1. 101-Easton Lebo[1]; 2. 2B-Brandon Boggs[6]; 3. 83K-Colin Kirby[4]; 4. 5R-Reece Shelton[2]; 5. 05B-Cade Bierman[3]; 6. 5A-Ava Gropp[7]; 7. 80N-Shawn Jones[8]; 8. 5D-David Camden[5]; 9. 7G-Jackson Gray[11]; 10. 151-Parker Bupp[13]; 11. 73M-Wyatt Miller[14]; 12. 42-Ashley Afdahl[12]; 13. 01D-Jim Mattison[9]; 14. 21K-Thomas Kunsman Jr[10]

 

Race 234 - D7 (10 Laps): 1. 05-Joshua Spatola[1]; 2. 319-Haidyn Hansen[3]; 3. 157-Kyle Chady[5]; 4. 45-Megan Thomas[6]; 5. 77M-Preston Norbury[9]; 6. 12U-Tyler Devenport[14]; 7. 16C-Garrett Britton[12]; 8. 14S-Chase Schott[11]; 9. 64R-Ronnie Dawson[8]; 10. 17F-Luke Drotschie[10]; 11. 95-Paige Moss[13]; 12. 1-Kortland Stephens[2]; 13. 5T-Jace Thurein[4]; 14. 2W-Austin Wood[7]

 

Race 235 - D8 (10 Laps): 1. 21T-Brayden Benson[1]; 2. 84-Sean Cleavland; 3. 51B-Joe B Miller[6]; 4. 21H-Levi Hinck[3]; 5. 31E-Eric Erdmann[2]; 6. 88P-Tony Penick[5]; 7. 2S-Garyt Smith[4]; 8. 10R-Ray Brewer[14]; 9. 00-Justus Iness[9]; 10. 6-Brylee Kilmer[7]; 11. 8G-Grayson Price[10]; 12. 23N-Mason Nester[8]; 13. 83X-Jett Hays[11]; 14. 27K-Kaden Weger[12]

 

C-MAINS (TOP 2 ADVANCED TO THE CORRESPONDING B-MAIN)

 

Race 236 - C1 (10 Laps): 1. 97M-Scotty Milan[4]; 2. 3E-Drake Edwards[3]; 3. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[7]; 4. 14B-Brody Bridgeman[11]; 5. 19X-Tomas Partington[6]; 6. 41-Chuck Dunlap[12]; 7. 48M-Coen McDaniel[14]; 8. 39-Russ Disinger[13]; 9. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[1]; 10. 9A-Hunter Hanson[10]; 11. 4G-Landon Gasseling[5]; 12. 7L-Aiden Dice[8]; 13. 97-Donnie Burrows[9]; 14. 19D-JT Daniel[2]

 

Race 237 - C2 (10 Laps): 1. 93-Matt Carr[1]; 2. 7S-Kanon Posey[3]; 3. 33-Jett Nunley[2]; 4. 21J-Kameron Key[7]; 5. 52H-Hayden Mabe[6]; 6. 87X-Mack Leopard[9]; 7. 08W-Hayden Wise[5]; 8. 7X-Austin Burnworth[13]; 9. 54X-Maverick Myrick[14]; 10. 98M-Derrick McBride[12]; 11. 5S-Stone Smith[10]; 12. 480-Cory Green[11]; 13. 9B-Casey Bauman[8]; 14. 138-Karson Battarbee[4]

 

Race 238 - C3 (10 Laps): 1. 12M-Tomy Moreau[1]; 2. 14C-Connor Gross[2]; 3. B12-Carson Bolden[3]; 4. 71T-Tim Buckwalter[5]; 5. 71K-Gavin Miller[12]; 6. 088-Austin Torgerson[14]; 7. R38-Riley Osantowski[10]; 8. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[9]; 9. 08J-Jace McIntosh[13]; 10. 07-Karter Beattie[11]; 11. 83Z-TY Marrel[4]; 12. 99-Brett Osborn[8]; 13. 11D-Dominic White[7]; 14. 49R-Cody Barnes[6]

 

Race 239 - C4 (10 Laps): 1. 98-James Roselli[1]; 2. 3Z-Trey Zorn[3]; 3. 98X-Darin Naida[8]; 4. 82-Seth Shebester[2]; 5. 120-Niko Simoes[4]; 6. 12S-Brody Strong[7]; 7. 14P-Josh Pierson[5]; 8. 21X-Tyler Courtney[11]; 9. 72H-Hunter Pruitt[13]; 10. C71-Carter Jensrud[14]; 11. 11L-Laydon Pearson[12]; 12. 10B-Brian Potter[10]; 13. 14K-Kamden Gossard[6]; 14. 1X-Kevin Morris[9]

 

Race 240 - C5 (10 Laps): 1. 91M-Ryan Mueller[2]; 2. 14R-Jake Nail[1]; 3. 3C-Cale Coons[4]; 4. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[7]; 5. 5-Bradley Huish[9]; 6. 53-Chase Rodgers[3]; 7. 77S-Logan Seavey[14]; 8. 49A-Ace Moore[6]; 9. 19J-Justin Robison[13]; 10. 22-Curtis Jones[8]; 11. 20G-Noah Gass[12]; 12. 78H-Wout Hoffmans[5]; 13. X-Paul Wrazidlo[10]; 14. (DNS) 12J-Jeffrey Newell

 

Race 241 - C6 (10 Laps): 1. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[2]; 2. 85J-Logan Julien[1]; 3. 15C-Brody Brown[3]; 4. 17J-Jacob Johnston[4]; 5. 24C-Cale Lagroon[9]; 6. 77E-Cole Esgar[10]; 7. 7C-Phillip Cordova[5]; 8. 2B-Brandon Boggs[14]; 9. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[7]; 10. 4K-Khloe Cotton[12]; 11. 101-Easton Lebo[13]; 12. 15D-Dylan Schaadt[6]; 13. 13-Elijah Gile[8]; 14. 2X-Scott Sawyer[11]

 

Race 242 - C7 (10 Laps): 1. 3Y-Cole Roberts[1]; 2. 15N-Neal Allison[2]; 3. 24L-Levi Hillier[5]; 4. 319-Haidyn Hansen[14]; 5. 62-Rachel Zabawa[8]; 6. 28U-Austin Ullstrom[10]; 7. 1S-Ryan Carter[4]; 8. 11H-Nicholas Harris[6]; 9. 05-Joshua Spatola[13]; 10. 21C-Carter Holt[3]; 11. 23J-Josh Castro[7]; 12. 60-Earl McDoulett Jr[9]; 13. 9D-Degan Lelsz[11]; 14. 1F-Jason Friesen[12]

 

Race 243 - C8 (10 Laps): 1. 20Q-Brecken Reese[1]; 2. 08-Cannon McIntosh[7]; 3. 82K-Robert Randolph[3]; 4. 84X-Jesse Love[14]; 5. 22H-Hank Soares[10]; 6. 29S-Blake Scott[12]; 7. 15H-KayDee Howard[9]; 8. 21T-Brayden Benson[13]; 9. 84D-Dalten Maust[2]; 10. 46-Cale McGee[4]; 11. L33-Leroy Boone[6]; 12. 33Z-Kolton Nimrod[8]; 13. 16B-Brady Amos[11]; 14. (DQ) 77R-Robbie Smith[5]

 

QUALIFYING RACES (TOP 16 IN COMBINED HEAT AND QUALIFIER PASSING POINTS ADVANCE TO THE A-MAIN)

 

Race 312 - Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 5K-Jack Kassik[2]; 2. 24X-KJ Snow[3]; 3. 23-Alec Quiggle[4]; 4. 22E-Evan Dixon[5]; 5. 2G-Garrett Benson[1]; 6. 26K-Kale Drake[8]; 7. R7-Kyle Spence[6]; 8. 18R-Brandon Anderson[10]; 9. 00C-Cole Tinsley[7]; 10. 42C-Noah Carpenter[9]; 11. 49Z-Zak Moore[11]; 12. 41C-Chase Cabre[13]; 13. 5V-Gavan Boschele[14]; 14. 8K-Jonathan Beason[12]

 

Race 313 - Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 41H-Colton Hardy[2]; 2. 5G-Christian Bruno[1]; 3. 78-Brody Wake[3]; 4. 48K-Michael Faccinto[8]; 5. 24S-Colby Sokol[5]; 6. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[4]; 7. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[11]; 8. 51K-Caleb Martin[13]; 9. 95A-Kayden Barker[14]; 10. 5J-Braden Jones[10]; 11. 34-Colton Robinson[6]; 12. 72A-Eli Adams[7]; 13. 7-Quinn Thurein[12]; 14. 95W-Nathan Ward[9]

 

Race 314 - Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud[3]; 2. 02-Ashton Torgerson[4]; 3. 1C-Shane Stewart[6]; 4. 57L-Jacob Lucas[1]; 5. 5U-Jake Andreotti[9]; 6. 6B-Blake Parmley[2]; 7. 3-Cole Schroeder[5]; 8. 24T-Glenn James Bratti[8]; 9. 36K-Kris Carroll[14]; 10. 5M-Ryder McCutcheon[7]; 11. 4N-Ryan Winter[11]; 12. 12C-Chase Spicola[13]; 13. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[10]; 14. 7J-Cody Key[12]

 

Race 315 - Qualifier 4 (10 Laps): 1. 83-Brant Woods[3]; 2. 5X-Landon Graham[1]; 3. 91K-Kevin Bayer[6]; 4. 14-Harley Hollan[14]; 5. 19W-Chelby Hinton[7]; 6. 11C-Darren Brown[8]; 7. 1V-Johnny Boland[10]; 8. 121-Justin Bates[5]; 9. 83W-Jim Woods[12]; 10. 27D-Jared Dunkin[11]; 11. (DNF) 33X-Cruz Dickerson[2]; 12. (DNF) 7T-TJ Smith[4]; 13. (DNF) 10C-Braden Pfeiffer[9]; 14. (DNF) 1K-Kolette Dicero[13]

 

Race 316 - Qualifier 5 (10 Laps): 1. 71P-Daison Pursley[2]; 2. 24W-Zack Weisenfluh[1]; 3. 2E-Eric Botelho[3]; 4. 4J-Jett Yantis[8]; 5. 7K-Kole Kirkman[4]; 6. 21E-Enzo Spicola[5]; 7. 24-JW Henderson[9]; 8. 97G-Landon Gutwein[7]; 9. 297-Dillon Berglan[12]; 10. 39B-Bruce Newlin Jr[10]; 11. 72-Alex Karpowicz[11]; 12. (DNF) 00T-TJ Stark[6]; 13. (DNS) 5B-Reed Whitney; 14. (DNS) 88-Ricky Holbrook

 

Race 317 - Qualifier 6 (10 Laps): 1. 95B-Braden Chiaramonte[1]; 2. 55B-Jett Barnes[3]; 3. 1H-Connor Lee[4]; 4. 21-Cash Lovenburg[6]; 5. 99B-Brent Crews[13]; 6. 89X-Jace Park[9]; 7. 49-Aiden Price[5]; 8. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[12]; 9. 210-Keegan Osantowski[10]; 10. 22S-Sammy McNabb[7]; 11. 8T-Tyler Kuykendall[11]; 12. 91C-Cade Cowles[2]; 13. 87C-Jesse Edwards[8]; 14. 88M-Max Crabdree[14]

 

Race 318 - Qualifier 7 (10 Laps): 1. 08S-Peter Smith[2]; 2. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[4]; 3. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[5]; 4. 5C-Cooper Miller[1]; 5. 25S-Justis Sokol[6]; 6. 31B-Braxton Weger[3]; 7. 56-Michael Hubert[12]; 8. 44C-Cameron Paul[10]; 9. 21A-Kainan Baker[7]; 10. 27E-Ethan Wicker[11]; 11. 21N-Cullen Hutchison[9]; 12. 122-Lane Warner[8]; 13. (DNF) 30X-John Crowder[13]; 14. (DNS) 5W-Jerry Coons Jr

 

Race 319 - Qualifier 8 (10 Laps): 1. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[1]; 2. 14M-Drake Carter[3]; 3. 63K-Colton Key[4]; 4. 10A-Emerson Axsom[6]; 5. 22L-Gage Laney[7]; 6. 81A-Dekota Gay[2]; 7. 86-Zach Wigal[8]; 8. 43P-Parker Perry[9]; 9. 63-Jack Thomas[5]; 10. 13T-Caiden Mitchell[14]; 11. 55X-Trevor Cline[12]; 12. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[11]; 13. 4X-Teagen Moles[10]; 14. 23M-Garrett Massey[13]

 

B-MAINS (TOP 2 ADVANCE TO THE LCQ)

 

Race 350 - B1 (12 Laps): 1. 48K-Michael Faccinto[2]; 2. 1C-Shane Stewart[1]; 3. R7-Kyle Spence[6]; 4. 97M-Scotty Milan[13]; 5. 41C-Chase Cabre[10]; 6. 89X-Jace Park[4]; 7. 22S-Sammy McNabb[9]; 8. 6B-Blake Parmley[5]; 9. 21A-Kainan Baker[8]; 10. 5U-Jake Andreotti[3]; 11. (DNS) 83W-Jim Woods; 12. (DNS) 5V-Gavan Boschele; 13. (DNS) 5W-Jerry Coons Jr; 14. (DNS) 3E-Drake Edwards

 

Race 351 - B2 (12 Laps): 1. 2G-Garrett Benson[4]; 2. 2E-Eric Botelho[2]; 3. 91K-Kevin Bayer[1]; 4. 7K-Kole Kirkman[3]; 5. 81A-Dekota Gay[5]; 6. 93-Matt Carr[13]; 7. 49-Aiden Price[6]; 8. 7S-Kanon Posey[14]; 9. 21N-Cullen Hutchison[10]; 10. 55X-Trevor Cline[9]; 11. 95W-Nathan Ward[12]; 12. 27D-Jared Dunkin[8]; 13. 297-Dillon Berglan[7]; 14. (DNS) 10C-Braden Pfeiffer

 

Race 352 - B3 (12 Laps): 1. 4J-Jett Yantis[2]; 2. 19W-Chelby Hinton[3]; 3. 63K-Colton Key[1]; 4. 7T-TJ Smith[8]; 5. 56-Michael Hubert[4]; 6. 95A-Kayden Barker[6]; 7. 51K-Caleb Martin[5]; 8. 24T-Glenn James Bratti[7]; 9. 34-Colton Robinson[9]; 10. 12M-Tomy Moreau[13]; 11. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[11]; 12. 88-Ricky Holbrook[12]; 13. (DNS) 12C-Chase Spicola; 14. (DNS) 14C-Connor Gross

 

Race 353 - B4 (12 Laps): 1. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[2]; 2. 26K-Kale Drake[4]; 3. 99B-Brent Crews[1]; 4. 36K-Kris Carroll[6]; 5. 42C-Noah Carpenter[8]; 6. 57L-Jacob Lucas[3]; 7. 3Z-Trey Zorn[14]; 8. 98-James Roselli[13]; 9. 24-JW Henderson[5]; 10. 33X-Cruz Dickerson[9]; 11. 88M-Max Crabdree[12]; 12. 97G-Landon Gutwein[7]; 13. (DNS) 00T-TJ Stark; 14. (DNS) 5B-Reed Whitney

 

Race 354 - B5 (12 Laps): 1. 5G-Christian Bruno[1]; 2. 11C-Darren Brown[4]; 3. 5C-Cooper Miller[3]; 4. 7-Quinn Thurein[11]; 5. 18R-Brandon Anderson[6]; 6. 5M-Ryder McCutcheon[8]; 7. 8K-Jonathan Beason[12]; 8. 72A-Eli Adams[10]; 9. 210-Keegan Osantowski[7]; 10. 91M-Ryan Mueller[13]; 11. 31B-Braxton Weger[5]; 12. 49Z-Zak Moore[9]; 13. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[2]; 14. 14R-Jake Nail[14]

 

Race 355 - B6 (12 Laps): 1. 78-Brody Wake[1]; 2. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[4]; 3. 22L-Gage Laney[3]; 4. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[5]; 5. 00C-Cole Tinsley[7]; 6. 44C-Cameron Paul[6]; 7. 4N-Ryan Winter[9]; 8. 7J-Cody Key[12]; 9. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[13]; 10. 21-Cash Lovenburg[2]; 11. 85J-Logan Julien[14]; 12. 91C-Cade Cowles[10]; 13. 87C-Jesse Edwards[11]; 14. 5J-Braden Jones[8]

 

Race 356 - B7 (12 Laps): 1. 10A-Emerson Axsom[2]; 2. 25S-Justis Sokol[3]; 3. 43P-Parker Perry[6]; 4. 3-Cole Schroeder[5]; 5. 13T-Caiden Mitchell[7]; 6. 3Y-Cole Roberts[13]; 7. 15N-Neal Allison[14]; 8. 122-Lane Warner[10]; 9. 8T-Tyler Kuykendall[9]; 10. 5X-Landon Graham[1]; 11. 21E-Enzo Spicola[4]; 12. 39B-Bruce Newlin Jr[8]; 13. 1K-Kolette Dicero[12]; 14. 30X-John Crowder[11]

 

Race 357 - B8 (12 Laps): 1. 86-Zach Wigal[5]; 2. 1V-Johnny Boland[4]; 3. 63-Jack Thomas[7]; 4. 24W-Zack Weisenfluh[1]; 5. 20Q-Brecken Reese[13]; 6. 72-Alex Karpowicz[9]; 7. 27E-Ethan Wicker[8]; 8. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[10]; 9. 4X-Teagen Moles[11]; 10. 121-Justin Bates[6]; 11. 08-Cannon McIntosh[14]; 12. 24S-Colby Sokol[3]; 13. 22E-Evan Dixon[2]; 14. 23M-Garrett Massey[12]

 

LCQ (TOP 8 ADVANCE TO THE A-MAIN)

 

Race 361 - LCQ (12 Laps): 1. 5G-Christian Bruno[1]; 2. 48K-Michael Faccinto[3]; 3. 4J-Jett Yantis[4]; 4. 78-Brody Wake[2]; 5. 86-Zach Wigal[8]; 6. 2G-Garrett Benson[7]; 7. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[5]; 8. 2E-Eric Botelho[10]; 9. 1C-Shane Stewart[9]; 10. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[15]; 11. 26K-Kale Drake[13]; 12. 1V-Johnny Boland[16]; 13. 11C-Darren Brown[14]; 14. 19W-Chelby Hinton[11]; 15. 25S-Justis Sokol[12]; 16. 10A-Emerson Axsom[6]

 

RACECRAFT A-MAIN

 

Race 367 - A Main (30 Laps): 1. 02-Ashton Torgerson[2]; 2. 71P-Daison Pursley[9]; 3. 81-Frank Flud[3]; 4. 23-Alec Quiggle[1]; 5. 41H-Colton Hardy[8]; 6. 4J-Jett Yantis[19]; 7. 83-Brant Woods[4]; 8. 55B-Jett Barnes[12]; 9. 48K-Michael Faccinto[18]; 10. 24X-KJ Snow[11]; 11. 5G-Christian Bruno[17]; 12. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[6]; 13. 1H-Connor Lee[14]; 14. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[23]; 15. 2G-Garrett Benson[22]; 16. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[16]; 17. 08S-Peter Smith[10]; 18. 14-Harley Hollan[5]; 19. 14M-Drake Carter[13]; 20. 78-Brody Wake[20]; 21. 95B-Braden Chiaramonte[15]; 22. 86-Zach Wigal[21]; 23. 5K-Jack Kassik[7]; 24. 2E-Eric Botelho[24]

(Image Credit: Michael Fry)


 

Wyatt Miller Collects His First Career Golden Driller With Restricted Win At The Tulsa Shootout

 

Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (December 31, 2023) “We were ripping” summed up very easily how dominant the run Sunday night was by Wyatt Miller, as the son of Kelley Earnhardt led start to finish with the K&B Racing Restricted A-Class feature event.

 

Overcoming what was nearly a race-ending start, as he and Jett Nunley made contact in the first turn, everyone collected themselves and kept rolling. Back to green, Miller wasted no time putting distance on the field, with the No. 73M pulling away by 2.583 seconds at the drop of the checkered flag.

 

Holding second for all but one lap, Nathan Bard was next to the line, with Jett Nunley third. Bradley Cox and Cason Bolden completed the top five.

 

A field of 144 drivers took part in K&B Racing Restricted A-Class action.

 

The American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout takes place at the Tulsa Expo Raceway, located inside the SageNet Center in Tulsa, Okla. More information on the event will be released as the event draws closer. All official rules, event information, and dates are online at http://www.tulsashootout.com. Fans can also follow the American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout at https://www.facebook.com/TulsaShootout and on Twitter (@TulsaShootout).

 

RESULTS:

 

39th American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout

Tulsa Expo Raceway (Tulsa, Okla.)

Sunday, December 31, 2023

 

K&B RACING RESTRICTED A-CLASS:

 

HEAT RACES (TOP 72 IN PASSING POINTS FROM HEAT RACES ADVANCE TO 6 QUALIFYING RACES)

 

Race 65 (8 Laps): 1. 73M-Wyatt Miller[6]; 2. 3L-Kasey Leal[1]; 3. 926-Mason Skinner[3]; 4. 41-Ryder Roberts[8]; 5. 22G-Gracie Klonoski[4]; 6. 78C-Kooper Kelly[7]; 7. 14K-Kamden Gossard[2]; 8. 29-Clayton Jenkins[5]; 9. (DNS) 5H-Owin Halpain

 

Race 66 (8 Laps): 1. 22R-Ryder Eigenrauch[1]; 2. 95W-Nathan Ward[3]; 3. 16B-Noah Britton[2]; 4. 10C-Braden Pfeiffer[7]; 5. 42C-Noah Carpenter[9]; 6. 04H-Kyle Heflin[6]; 7. 22H-Hank Soares[8]; 8. 14-Jayce Caldwell[4]; 9. 9C-Jace Cooksey[5]

 

Race 67 (8 Laps): 1. 24-Kameron Sneed[4]; 2. 8-Logun Lunsford[3]; 3. 21G-Greyson Henry[1]; 4. 03-James Ferrin[2]; 5. 14B-Brody Bridgeman[6]; 6. 71W-Jaxton Wiggs[9]; 7. 95A-Autumn Criste[8]; 8. 61-Brannon Lucas[5]; 9. 125-Jackson Skinner[7]

 

Race 68 (8 Laps): 1. 17B-Brycen Roush[1]; 2. 45X-Bradley Cox[7]; 3. 33-Jett Nunley[8]; 4. 24C-Cale Lagroon[4]; 5. 18B-Brexton Busch[3]; 6. 11-Mattix McBride[6]; 7. 31Z-Sawyer Zimmerman[2]; 8. 5K-Colton Knapp[5]; 9. (DNS) 7D-Wyatt Davis

 

Race 69 (8 Laps): 1. 11X-Carson Smith[3]; 2. 37X-Xander Dundon[5]; 3. 21C-Clayton Jalakas[2]; 4. 19A-Ayla Morefield[7]; 5. 06J-Andres Jones[4]; 6. 30P-Blake Pittman[1]; 7. 15H-KayDee Howard[9]; 8. 6R-Ryder Mooi[6]; 9. 3X-Keatin Lyons[8]

 

Race 70 (8 Laps): 1. 66B-Blayden Graham[6]; 2. 18T-Taelynne Roberts[2]; 3. 88K-Bryce Kujath[4]; 4. 08D-Steve Davis[1]; 5. 0-Hunter Adams[7]; 6. 12-Tori Tyer[8]; 7. 12T-Trenton Tyer[5]; 8. 71T-Jackie Smith[3]; 9. 53-Natalie Hubbard[9]

 

Race 71 (8 Laps): 1. 71K-Tate Gurney[2]; 2. 1-Hudsyn Truitt[1]; 3. 10-Brody Davis[4]; 4. 10J-Aubri Huckleberry[5]; 5. 11A-Annalesia Miller[3]; 6. 46-Blayne Mabry[7]; 7. 110-Keizer Kramer[6]; 8. 17D-Jackson Davenport[9]; 9. (DNF) 9L-Lincoln Martin[8]

 

Race 72 (8 Laps): 1. 73-Chase McDougal[3]; 2. 43P-Parker Perry[2]; 3. 5-Jace Thurein[4]; 4. 14V-Brett Vanzant[1]; 5. 21H-Levi Hinck[6]; 6. 81G-Giancarlo Ramessar[9]; 7. 17-Cole Jones[7]; 8. 79H-Cullen Holme[5]; 9. 120-Niko Simoes[8]

 

Race 73 (8 Laps): 1. 7-Karter Beattie[3]; 2. 5E-Eli Holden[4]; 3. 11H-Nicholas Harris[7]; 4. 75-Deekan McRoberts[8]; 5. 20K-Skyler Keeney[6]; 6. 95-Ryker Morrow[9]; 7. 18K-Keegan Gasseling[5]; 8. 09M-Conner Morenus[2]; 9. (DNF) 28-Kasyn Mathews[1]

 

Race 74 (8 Laps): 1. 81-Braxton Flatt[1]; 2. 55X-Lucas Mauldin[2]; 3. 18-Tityn Roberts[3]; 4. 7W-Andrew Weathers[4]; 5. K9-Sami Porter[8]; 6. 11K-Kyle Hooper[9]; 7. 71-Jagger Wiggs[5]; 8. 90-Maxwell Norick[7]; 9. 9B-Cole Bennett[6]

 

Race 75 (8 Laps): 1. 1P-Mekentzi Potter[3]; 2. 30-Kyler Bearce[2]; 3. 14T-Heath Walton[5]; 4. 13V-Braxon Vasconcellos[4]; 5. 97-Cash Lacombe[8]; 6. 19-Beau Chapman[1]; 7. 75S-Shyla Ernst[9]; 8. 21N-Cullen Hutchison[7]; 9. 7H-Clarkson Hagan[6]

 

Race 76 (8 Laps): 1. 5C-Cooper Miller[1]; 2. 9D-Degan Lelsz[9]; 3. 1S-Kortland Stephens[4]; 4. 12C-Bella Coleman[2]; 5. 14S-Chase Schott[6]; 6. 27-Cam Carraway[7]; 7. 91L-Liam Wilhoit[3]; 8. 14R-Jaxon Nail[8]; 9. 92-Silas Cleaveland[5]

 

Race 77 (8 Laps): 1. 07-Ollie Geiger[3]; 2. 2T-Tyler Crow[5]; 3. 83-Dawson Woods[4]; 4. 16T-Trevor Gach[7]; 5. 319-Haidyn Hansen[8]; 6. 17Z-Clayton Wilson[6]; 7. 7X-Logan Wood Klein[2]; 8. 11R-Harrison Robards[1]; 9. (DNS) 06-Marek Pipe

 

Race 78 (8 Laps): 1. 14X-Kinser Bloomquist[2]; 2. 21-Brayton Roberts[5]; 3. 19J-JT Daniel[8]; 4. 36R-Rayce Reed[9]; 5. 9-Mavrick Page[1]; 6. 1M-Colton Harbin[4]; 7. 31W-Landen Adams[3]; 8. 26P-Jaxson Peters[7]; 9. 8J-JJ Williams[6]

 

Race 79 (8 Laps): 1. 01T-Tatum Bohnstedt[1]; 2. 31B-Braxton Weger[4]; 3. 222-Jaxon Porter[2]; 4. 00T-TJ Stark[9]; 5. 14C-River Cone[5]; 6. 73F-Ty Fulghum[7]; 7. 1K-Kolette Dicero[6]; 8. 88E-Emery Laplante[3]; 9. G7-Garyn Howard[8]

 

Race 80 (8 Laps): 1. B12-Carson Bolden[3]; 2. 6-Brylee Kilmer[1]; 3. 8G-Grayson Price[4]; 4. 4-Jude Allgayer[5]; 5. 23N-Mason Nester[9]; 6. 36-Landon Miner[7]; 7. 3D-Trent Dixon[8]; 8. 88-Ricky Holbrook[2]; 9. 7R-Rex Morris[6]

 

C-MAINS (TOP 3 ADVANCED TO THE CORRESPONDING B-MAIN)

 

Race 276 - C1 (10 Laps): 1. 14V-Brett Vanzant[2]; 2. 20K-Skyler Keeney[1]; 3. 95A-Autumn Criste[5]; 4. 27-Cam Carraway[3]; 5. 110-Keizer Kramer[6]; 6. 75S-Shyla Ernst[4]; 7. 5K-Colton Knapp[9]; 8. 9C-Jace Cooksey[12]; 9. 125-Jackson Skinner[11]; 10. 91L-Liam Wilhoit[7]; 11. 3X-Keatin Lyons[10]; 12. 90-Maxwell Norick[8]

 

Race 277 - C2 (10 Laps): 1. 14S-Chase Schott[1]; 2. 73F-Ty Fulghum[3]; 3. 14C-River Cone[2]; 4. 21N-Cullen Hutchison[8]; 5. 1K-Kolette Dicero[6]; 6. 11R-Harrison Robards[11]; 7. 3D-Trent Dixon[5]; 8. 9-Mavrick Page[4]; 9. 9L-Lincoln Martin[10]; 10. 79H-Cullen Holme[9]; 11. 92-Silas Cleaveland[12]; 12. 31W-Landen Adams[7]

 

Race 278 - C3 (10 Laps): 1. 04H-Kyle Heflin[4]; 2. 14R-Jaxon Nail[7]; 3. 03-James Ferrin[1]; 4. 17D-Jackson Davenport[6]; 5. 36-Landon Miner[3]; 6. 26P-Jaxson Peters[8]; 7. 22G-Gracie Klonoski[2]; 8. 120-Niko Simoes[10]; 9. 1M-Colton Harbin[5]; 10. 14-Jayce Caldwell[9]; 11. 28-Kasyn Mathews[12]; 12. (DQ) 9B-Cole Bennett[11]

 

Race 279 - C4 (10 Laps): 1. 18B-Brexton Busch[3]; 2. 14K-Kamden Gossard[7]; 3. G7-Garyn Howard[10]; 4. 12T-Trenton Tyer[6]; 5. 17-Cole Jones[5]; 6. 11-Mattix McBride[4]; 7. 53-Natalie Hubbard[9]; 8. 7H-Clarkson Hagan[11]; 9. 12C-Bella Coleman[1]; 10. 5H-Owin Halpain[12]; 11. 6R-Ryder Mooi[8]; 12. (DNF) 06J-Andres Jones[2]

 

Race 280 - C5 (10 Laps): 1. 12-Tori Tyer[1]; 2. 78C-Kooper Kelly[2]; 3. 11A-Annalesia Miller[3]; 4. 8J-JJ Williams[11]; 5. 17Z-Clayton Wilson[4]; 6. 30P-Blake Pittman[5]; 7. 18K-Keegan Gasseling[6]; 8. 71T-Jackie Smith[9]; 9. 29-Clayton Jenkins[8]; 10. 31Z-Sawyer Zimmerman[7]; 11. 09M-Conner Morenus[10]; 12. 06-Marek Pipe[12]

 

Race 281 - C6 (10 Laps): 1. 15H-KayDee Howard[3]; 2. 22H-Hank Soares[4]; 3. 61-Brannon Lucas[8]; 4. 19-Beau Chapman[5]; 5. 7D-Wyatt Davis[12]; 6. 88E-Emery Laplante[9]; 7. 88-Ricky Holbrook[10]; 8. 7R-Rex Morris[11]; 9. 7X-Logan Wood Klein[7]; 10. 08D-Steve Davis[1]; 11. 46-Blayne Mabry[2]; 12. 71-Jagger Wiggs[6]

 

QUALIFYING RACES (TOP 16 IN COMBINED HEAT AND QUALIFIER PASSING POINTS ADVANCE TO THE A-MAIN)

 

Race 298 - Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 14X-Kinser Bloomquist[1]; 2. B12-Carson Bolden[2]; 3. 9D-Degan Lelsz[4]; 4. 75-Deekan McRoberts[6]; 5. 4-Jude Allgayer[9]; 6. 17B-Brycen Roush[5]; 7. 19J-JT Daniel[3]; 8. 23N-Mason Nester[8]; 9. 11K-Kyle Hooper[11]; 10. 16T-Trevor Gach[7]; 11. 926-Mason Skinner[10]; 12. 1S-Kortland Stephens[12]

 

Race 299 - Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 95W-Nathan Ward[6]; 2. 73M-Wyatt Miller[4]; 3. 37X-Xander Dundon[2]; 4. 11X-Carson Smith[3]; 5. 1-Hudsyn Truitt[5]; 6. 24C-Cale Lagroon[11]; 7. 18-Tityn Roberts[10]; 8. 83-Dawson Woods[7]; 9. 21G-Greyson Henry[9]; 10. 3L-Kasey Leal[8]; 11. 36R-Rayce Reed[1]; 12. (DNS) 18T-Taelynne Roberts

 

Race 300 - Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 00T-TJ Stark[1]; 2. 73-Chase McDougal[3]; 3. 2T-Tyler Crow[2]; 4. 43P-Parker Perry[7]; 5. 66B-Blayden Graham[4]; 6. 8-Logun Lunsford[6]; 7. 16B-Noah Britton[10]; 8. 81-Braxton Flatt[5]; 9. 7W-Andrew Weathers[12]; 10. 8G-Grayson Price[9]; 11. 0-Hunter Adams[11]; 12. 6-Brylee Kilmer[8]

 

Race 301 - Qualifier 4 (10 Laps): 1. 5E-Eli Holden[1]; 2. 45X-Bradley Cox[4]; 3. 7-Karter Beattie[3]; 4. 5C-Cooper Miller[5]; 5. 71W-Jaxton Wiggs[11]; 6. 21-Brayton Roberts[2]; 7. 55X-Lucas Mauldin[7]; 8. 14T-Heath Walton[6]; 9. 13V-Braxon Vasconcellos[12]; 10. 88K-Bryce Kujath[8]; 11. K9-Sami Porter[9]; 12. 21C-Clayton Jalakas[10]

 

Race 302 - Qualifier 5 (10 Laps): 1. 31B-Braxton Weger[1]; 2. 11H-Nicholas Harris[2]; 3. 1P-Mekentzi Potter[3]; 4. 24-Kameron Sneed[4]; 5. 10C-Braden Pfeiffer[6]; 6. 14B-Brody Bridgeman[12]; 7. 01T-Tatum Bohnstedt[5]; 8. 81G-Giancarlo Ramessar[11]; 9. 222-Jaxon Porter[10]; 10. 30-Kyler Bearce[7]; 11. 97-Cash Lacombe[9]; 12. 10-Brody Davis[8]

 

Race 303 - Qualifier 6 (10 Laps): 1. 33-Jett Nunley[4]; 2. 71K-Tate Gurney[2]; 3. 22R-Ryder Eigenrauch[1]; 4. 07-Ollie Geiger[3]; 5. 19A-Ayla Morefield[6]; 6. 5-Jace Thurein[8]; 7. 42C-Noah Carpenter[7]; 8. 319-Haidyn Hansen[9]; 9. 10J-Aubri Huckleberry[10]; 10. 21H-Levi Hinck[12]; 11. 95-Ryker Morrow[11]; 12. 41-Ryder Roberts[5]

 

B-MAINS (TOP 3 ADVANCE TO THE LCQ)

 

Race 336 - B1 (12 Laps): 1. 55X-Lucas Mauldin[5]; 2. 43P-Parker Perry[2]; 3. 1-Hudsyn Truitt[3]; 4. 222-Jaxon Porter[7]; 5. 88K-Bryce Kujath[8]; 6. 24-Kameron Sneed[1]; 7. 95A-Autumn Criste[13]; 8. 14V-Brett Vanzant[11]; 9. 20K-Skyler Keeney[12]; 10. 0-Hunter Adams[9]; 11. 17B-Brycen Roush[4]; 12. 23N-Mason Nester[6]; 13. 10-Brody Davis[10]

 

Race 337 - B2 (12 Laps): 1. 319-Haidyn Hansen[6]; 2. 4-Jude Allgayer[2]; 3. 42C-Noah Carpenter[5]; 4. 37X-Xander Dundon[1]; 5. 19J-JT Daniel[4]; 6. 14S-Chase Schott[11]; 7. 21H-Levi Hinck[8]; 8. 14B-Brody Bridgeman[3]; 9. 21C-Clayton Jalakas[10]; 10. 10J-Aubri Huckleberry[7]; 11. 73F-Ty Fulghum[12]; 12. 14C-River Cone[13]; 13. 41-Ryder Roberts[9]

 

Race 338 - B3 (12 Laps): 1. 2T-Tyler Crow[1]; 2. 83-Dawson Woods[5]; 3. 5C-Cooper Miller[2]; 4. 11K-Kyle Hooper[6]; 5. 14R-Jaxon Nail[11]; 6. 03-James Ferrin[12]; 7. 95-Ryker Morrow[9]; 8. 04H-Kyle Heflin[10]; 9. 16T-Trevor Gach[7]; 10. 8-Logun Lunsford[4]; 11. 36R-Rayce Reed[8]; 12. 10C-Braden Pfeiffer[3]

 

Race 339 - B4 (12 Laps): 1. 75-Deekan McRoberts[1]; 2. 22R-Ryder Eigenrauch[2]; 3. 81-Braxton Flatt[5]; 4. 18-Tityn Roberts[4]; 5. 19A-Ayla Morefield[3]; 6. 14K-Kamden Gossard[11]; 7. 7W-Andrew Weathers[6]; 8. G7-Garyn Howard[12]; 9. 8G-Grayson Price[7]; 10. 18B-Brexton Busch[10]; 11. 926-Mason Skinner[8]; 12. 1S-Kortland Stephens[9]

 

Race 340 - B5 (12 Laps): 1. 11X-Carson Smith[1]; 2. 71W-Jaxton Wiggs[2]; 3. 16B-Noah Britton[4]; 4. 81G-Giancarlo Ramessar[5]; 5. 13V-Braxon Vasconcellos[6]; 6. 11A-Annalesia Miller[12]; 7. 12-Tori Tyer[10]; 8. 18T-Taelynne Roberts[9]; 9. K9-Sami Porter[8]; 10. 78C-Kooper Kelly[11]; 11. 21-Brayton Roberts[3]; 12. 3L-Kasey Leal[7]

 

Race 341 - B6 (12 Laps): 1. 24C-Cale Lagroon[2]; 2. 07-Ollie Geiger[1]; 3. 97-Cash Lacombe[8]; 4. 30-Kyler Bearce[7]; 5. 5-Jace Thurein[3]; 6. 6-Brylee Kilmer[9]; 7. 01T-Tatum Bohnstedt[4]; 8. 21G-Greyson Henry[6]; 9. 61-Brannon Lucas[12]; 10. 15H-KayDee Howard[10]; 11. 22H-Hank Soares[11]; 12. 14T-Heath Walton[5]

 

LCQ (TOP 8 ADVANCE TO THE A-MAIN)

 

Race 360 - LCQ (12 Laps): 1. 2T-Tyler Crow[1]; 2. 11X-Carson Smith[3]; 3. 24C-Cale Lagroon[4]; 4. 55X-Lucas Mauldin[5]; 5. 319-Haidyn Hansen[6]; 6. 07-Ollie Geiger[7]; 7. 75-Deekan McRoberts[2]; 8. 43P-Parker Perry[8]; 9. 71W-Jaxton Wiggs[11]; 10. 4-Jude Allgayer[9]; 11. 42C-Noah Carpenter[16]; 12. 22R-Ryder Eigenrauch[10]; 13. 5C-Cooper Miller[13]; 14. 16B-Noah Britton[15]; 15. 97-Cash Lacombe[18]; 16. 81-Braxton Flatt[17]; 17. 83-Dawson Woods[12]; 18. 1-Hudsyn Truitt[14]

 

RACECRAFT A-MAIN

 

Race 366 - A Main (25 Laps): 1. 73M-Wyatt Miller[1]; 2. 95W-Nathan Ward[3]; 3. 33-Jett Nunley[2]; 4. 45X-Bradley Cox[4]; 5. B12-Carson Bolden[9]; 6. 31B-Braxton Weger[11]; 7. 73-Chase McDougal[6]; 8. 66B-Blayden Graham[16]; 9. 00T-TJ Stark[8]; 10. 14X-Kinser Bloomquist[7]; 11. 71K-Tate Gurney[13]; 12. 24C-Cale Lagroon[19]; 13. 43P-Parker Perry[24]; 14. 2T-Tyler Crow[17]; 15. 1P-Mekentzi Potter[15]; 16. 11H-Nicholas Harris[12]; 17. 55X-Lucas Mauldin[20]; 18. 7-Karter Beattie[14]; 19. 07-Ollie Geiger[22]; 20. 75-Deekan McRoberts[23]; 21. 319-Haidyn Hansen[21]; 22. 9D-Degan Lelsz[5]; 23. 5E-Eli Holden[10]; 24. 11X-Carson Smith[18]

(Image Credit: Danny Clum)


 

Late Race Charge Delivers For Braxton Flatt At The Tulsa Shootout In Junior Sprints! 

 

Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (December 31, 2023) Making the pass for the win on Lap 18, young Illinois shoe, Braxton Flatt, grabbed his first career Golden Driller in the 39th annual American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout powered by NOS Energy.

 

The first driver from Illinois to top the Flying A Motorsports Junior Sprints, the check also came with a brand new 750 Burromax courtesy of Flying A Motorsports.

 

Racing up from sixth, Flatt wheeled the CB Industries No. 81 into second on Lap 8. Chasing race-long-leader J.J. Beason, a slip off the line was all it took for Flat to pounce. Keeping pace on the last lap, it wasn’t enough to mount a charge on Braxton.

 

Beason settled for second, with Eli Holden in third. Landon Miner and Jaxson Peters completed the top five.

 

The 2024 Flying A Motorsports Junior Sprint field set a new class record with 115 drivers drawing in.

 

The American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout takes place at the Tulsa Expo Raceway, located inside the SageNet Center in Tulsa, Okla. More information on the event will be released as the event draws closer. All official rules, event information, and dates are online at http://www.tulsashootout.com. Fans can also follow the American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout at https://www.facebook.com/TulsaShootout and on Twitter (@TulsaShootout).

 

RESULTS:

 

39th American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout

Tulsa Expo Raceway (Tulsa, Okla.)

Sunday, December 31, 2023

 

FLYING A MOTORSPORTS JUNIOR SPRINTS:

 

HEAT RACES (TOP 60 IN POINTS TO 6 QUALIFYING RACES)

 

Race 121 (8 Laps): 1. 88A-AJ Williams[1]; 2. 5B-Evan Boyd[2]; 3. 14R-Ryder Morris[4]; 4. 14C-River Cone[7]; 5. 18-Roper Roberts[5]; 6. 10W-Weston Foster[6]; 7. 911-Bradley Berryman[3]; 8. 74C-Cale Martin[8]

 

Race 122 (8 Laps): 1. 7D-Jackson Davenport[2]; 2. 28B-Brex Woods[1]; 3. 19-Liam Barton[8]; 4. 4G-Ryker Griggs[4]; 5. 11S-Sawyer McBride[6]; 6. 9-Case Hockman[7]; 7. 1B-Noah Betts[5]; 8. 81H-Maveryk Harris[3]

 

Race 123 (8 Laps): 1. 36-Landon Miner[6]; 2. 24Z-Julian Zayas[1]; 3. 17X-Caleb Johannesen[2]; 4. 90-Maxwell Norick[3]; 5. 45-Colt Crisp[4]; 6. 53-Cooper Canady[5]; 7. 3T-Bentley Thompson[7]; 8. (DNS) 2B-Aj Barber

 

Race 124 (8 Laps): 1. 87-Levi Ballard[1]; 2. 28K-McKenna Kren[2]; 3. 3X-Keatin Lyons[3]; 4. 98-Mason McBride[5]; 5. 14M-Jace Meyers[6]; 6. 45X-Weldon Baker[7]; 7. 17C-Willow Coleman[4]; 8. 24C-Carolynn Sanders[8]

 

Race 125 (8 Laps): 1. 26P-Jaxson Peters[4]; 2. 9D-Blayden Graham[7]; 3. 75-Masyn Truitt[2]; 4. 110-Keizer Kramer[5]; 5. 35U-Carson Utz[8]; 6. 2M-Lee Moses[6]; 7. 40R-Ryan Cannon[3]; 8. 36M-Maverick Reed[1]

 

Race 126 (8 Laps): 1. 5E-Eli Holden[1]; 2. 7-Hudson Andrews[2]; 3. 17M-Mackcen Roush[4]; 4. 96-Briggs Davis[7]; 5. 28W-Blainey Woods[3]; 6. 45U-Cameron Utz[5]; 7. 4-Wyatt Yore[6]; 8. (DNS) 9B-Bristol Spicola

 

Race 127 (8 Laps): 1. 2V-Mason Vincent[3]; 2. 5-Kaden Wells[5]; 3. 65J-Landon Snyder[1]; 4. 45H-Heath Walton[6]; 5. 29-Jesse Bell[2]; 6. 1-Paxton Perry[4]; 7. 22H-Greyson Henry[7]; 8. (DNS) 3R-Ryan Ooley

 

Race 128 (8 Laps): 1. 9C-Grayson Cooksey[3]; 2. 12P-Collin Pruitt[4]; 3. 15-Braylon Morris[5]; 4. 17B-Brycen Roush[7]; 5. 55X-Maya Mauldin[2]; 6. 05-William Davis[8]; 7. 13K-Tatum Kriegel[1]; 8. 379-Kendyl Leal[6]

 

Race 129 (8 Laps): 1. 5G-Gage Pio[2]; 2. 22D-Dalton Clary[4]; 3. 23-Hudson Little[3]; 4. 43L-Brody Caldwell[1]; 5. 19J-JT Daniel[6]; 6. 57-Kaden Gramm[8]; 7. 7L-Logan Banks[5]; 8. (DNF) 14Q-Quentin Hagopian[7]

 

Race 130 (8 Laps): 1. 14B-Brayden Jewett[1]; 2. 9S-Braxton Stewart[4]; 3. 14Z-Zane Smith[3]; 4. 7M-Miken Iverson[8]; 5. 36R-Rayce Reed[2]; 6. 40C-Koen Coleman[6]; 7. 56L-Giovanni Lucito[7]; 8. (DNF) 17-Cole Jones[5]

 

Race 131 (8 Laps): 1. 36J-JJ Beason[5]; 2. 71-Jagger Wiggs[2]; 3. 21-Tanner Thompson[4]; 4. 17Z-Manuel Zayas[3]; 5. 1L-Axten Larsen[1]; 6. (DNS) 3K-Kaden Pacheco; 7. (DNS) 36D-Dakota Warhurst

 

Race 132 (8 Laps): 1. 81-Braxton Flatt[2]; 2. 22-Ryker Jones[1]; 3. 92-Lathan Knott[6]; 4. 10E-Eli Potter[7]; 5. 777-Corbin Weekly[5]; 6. 387-Nash Edwards[4]; 7. 14-Lane White[3]

 

Race 133 (8 Laps): 1. 11B-DJ Beach[3]; 2. 7G-Landen Gansen[4]; 3. 7X-Forest Holder[7]; 4. 38-Isabella Landis[5]; 5. 99G-Gentry Shelton[1]; 6. 51-Kase Martin[6]; 7. (DNF) 2-Luke Booher[2]

 

Race 134 (8 Laps): 1. 18B-Brexton Busch[3]; 2. 141-Chase Buntin[2]; 3. 27-Brody Stewart[4]; 4. 13V-Braxon Vasconcellos[5]; 5. 16B-Noah Britton[6]; 6. 6-Kruize Parson[7]; 7. 37K-Kacie Pittman[1]

 

Race 135 (8 Laps): 1. 29M-Myles Bartley[1]; 2. 18S-Bo Cheatham[5]; 3. 1T-Ryker Toops[7]; 4. 40-Tigh Shaffer[3]; 5. 55K-Kayden Anderson[6]; 6. 52-Carson Brazeal[2]; 7. 077-Cally Woodrow[4]

 

QUALIFIERS (TOP 12 IN COMBINED HEAT/QUALIFIER PASSING POINTS ADVANCE TO THE A-MAIN)

 

Race 190 - Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 9S-Braxton Stewart[1]; 2. 36-Landon Miner[4]; 3. 17B-Brycen Roush[6]; 4. 9C-Grayson Cooksey[3]; 5. 13V-Braxon Vasconcellos[10]; 6. 14B-Brayden Jewett[5]; 7. 141-Chase Buntin[7]; 8. 14Z-Zane Smith[9]; 9. 21-Tanner Thompson[8]; 10. 1T-Ryker Toops[2]

 

Race 191 - Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 36J-JJ Beason[4]; 2. 7D-Jackson Davenport[2]; 3. 27-Brody Stewart[8]; 4. 28B-Brex Woods[7]; 5. 11B-DJ Beach[3]; 6. 17X-Caleb Johannesen[9]; 7. 7G-Landen Gansen[1]; 8. 29M-Myles Bartley[5]; 9. 10E-Eli Potter[6]; 10. 65J-Landon Snyder[10]

 

Race 192 - Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 18B-Brexton Busch[3]; 2. 9D-Blayden Graham[4]; 3. 92-Lathan Knott[1]; 4. 5G-Gage Pio[2]; 5. 4G-Ryker Griggs[10]; 6. 7M-Miken Iverson[5]; 7. 45H-Heath Walton[8]; 8. 5B-Evan Boyd[6]; 9. 75-Masyn Truitt[9]; 10. 24Z-Julian Zayas[7]

 

Race 193 - Qualifier 4 (10 Laps): 1. 81-Braxton Flatt[2]; 2. 26P-Jaxson Peters[4]; 3. 88A-AJ Williams[1]; 4. 5-Kaden Wells[3]; 5. 28K-McKenna Kren[6]; 6. 15-Braylon Morris[5]; 7. 98-Mason McBride[9]; 8. 90-Maxwell Norick[10]; 9. 22-Ryker Jones[7]; 10. 35U-Carson Utz[8]

 

Race 194 - Qualifier 5 (10 Laps): 1. 87-Levi Ballard[1]; 2. 12P-Collin Pruitt[2]; 3. 110-Keizer Kramer[9]; 4. 14C-River Cone[5]; 5. 7-Hudson Andrews[6]; 6. 18S-Bo Cheatham[3]; 7. 14R-Ryder Morris[7]; 8. 28W-Blainey Woods[10]; 9. 3X-Keatin Lyons[8]; 10. 19-Liam Barton[4]

 

Race 195 - Qualifier 6 (10 Laps): 1. 5E-Eli Holden[1]; 2. 96-Briggs Davis[5]; 3. 22D-Dalton Clary[2]; 4. 2V-Mason Vincent[4]; 5. 7X-Forest Holder[3]; 6. 17M-Mackcen Roush[7]; 7. 23-Hudson Little[8]; 8. 71-Jagger Wiggs[6]; 9. 17Z-Manuel Zayas[10]; 10. 38-Isabella Landis[9]

 

C-MAIN (TOP 2 FROM EACH ADVANCE TO B-MAINS)

 

Race 282 - C1 (10 Laps): 1. 40-Tigh Shaffer[1]; 2. 57-Kaden Gramm[3]; 3. 1B-Noah Betts[10]; 4. 22H-Greyson Henry[9]; 5. 45X-Weldon Baker[5]; 6. 81H-Maveryk Harris[14]; 7. 24C-Carolynn Sanders[12]; 8. 911-Bradley Berryman[11]; 9. 777-Corbin Weekly[4]; 10. 2M-Lee Moses[7]; 11. 37K-Kacie Pittman[13]; 12. 3T-Bentley Thompson[8]; 13. 16B-Noah Britton[2]; 14. 36R-Rayce Reed[6]

 

Race 283 - C2 (10 Laps): 1. 11S-Sawyer McBride[1]; 2. 55K-Kayden Anderson[2]; 3. 6-Kruize Parson[5]; 4. 43L-Brody Caldwell[3]; 5. 2-Luke Booher[12]; 6. 7L-Logan Banks[10]; 7. 40R-Ryan Cannon[11]; 8. 1-Paxton Perry[8]; 9. 40C-Koen Coleman[7]; 10. 56L-Giovanni Lucito[9]; 11. 45-Colt Crisp[4]; 12. 36M-Maverick Reed[14]; 13. 379-Kendyl Leal[13]; 14. 1L-Axten Larsen[6]

 

Race 284 - C3 (10 Laps): 1. 14M-Jace Meyers[1]; 2. 9-Case Hockman[4]; 3. 18-Roper Roberts[3]; 4. 17C-Willow Coleman[10]; 5. 36D-Dakota Warhurst[9]; 6. 2B-Aj Barber[13]; 7. 51-Kase Martin[7]; 8. 387-Nash Edwards[8]; 9. 14Q-Quentin Hagopian[12]; 10. 99G-Gentry Shelton[6]; 11. 29-Jesse Bell[5]; 12. 4-Wyatt Yore[2]; 13. 14-Lane White[11]; 14. 3R-Ryan Ooley[14]

 

Race 285 - C4 (10 Laps): 1. 9B-Bristol Spicola[9]; 2. 10W-Weston Foster[6]; 3. 17-Cole Jones[13]; 4. 52-Carson Brazeal[8]; 5. 55X-Maya Mauldin[5]; 6. 74C-Cale Martin[11]; 7. 05-William Davis[2]; 8. 19J-JT Daniel[1]; 9. 13K-Tatum Kriegel[12]; 10. 53-Cooper Canady[4]; 11. 077-Cally Woodrow[10]; 12. 3K-Kaden Pacheco[7]; 13. 45U-Cameron Utz[3]

 

B-MAIN (TOP 2 FROM EACH ADVANCE TO A-MAINS)

 

Race 286 - B1 (10 Laps): 1. 9C-Grayson Cooksey[2]; 2. 14B-Brayden Jewett[6]; 3. 7G-Landen Gansen[7]; 4. 28K-McKenna Kren[5]; 5. 11B-DJ Beach[4]; 6. 14R-Ryder Morris[8]; 7. 28W-Blainey Woods[10]; 8. 92-Lathan Knott[3]; 9. 5B-Evan Boyd[9]; 10. 1T-Ryker Toops[11]; 11. 57-Kaden Gramm[14]; 12. 40-Tigh Shaffer[13]; 13. 24Z-Julian Zayas[12]; 14. 7D-Jackson Davenport[1]

 

Race 287 - B2 (10 Laps): 1. 12P-Collin Pruitt[1]; 2. 88A-AJ Williams[3]; 3. 14C-River Cone[4]; 4. 7-Hudson Andrews[5]; 5. 7M-Miken Iverson[6]; 6. 11S-Sawyer McBride[13]; 7. 22D-Dalton Clary[2]; 8. 71-Jagger Wiggs[9]; 9. 35U-Carson Utz[12]; 10. 75-Masyn Truitt[11]; 11. 23-Hudson Little[8]; 12. 55K-Kayden Anderson[14]; 13. 21-Tanner Thompson[10]; 14. 45H-Heath Walton[7]

 

Race 288 - B3 (10 Laps): 1. 17B-Brycen Roush[1]; 2. 13V-Braxon Vasconcellos[3]; 3. 17M-Mackcen Roush[6]; 4. 18S-Bo Cheatham[5]; 5. 28B-Brex Woods[2]; 6. 19-Liam Barton[9]; 7. 3X-Keatin Lyons[11]; 8. 4G-Ryker Griggs[4]; 9. 9-Case Hockman[14]; 10. 10E-Eli Potter[10]; 11. 65J-Landon Snyder[12]; 12. 29M-Myles Bartley[8]; 13. 98-Mason McBride[7]; 14. (DNF) 14M-Jace Meyers[13]

 

Race 289 - B4 (10 Laps): 1. 2V-Mason Vincent[1]; 2. 5G-Gage Pio[3]; 3. 141-Chase Buntin[7]; 4. 5-Kaden Wells[2]; 5. 22-Ryker Jones[10]; 6. 7X-Forest Holder[4]; 7. 17X-Caleb Johannesen[5]; 8. 10W-Weston Foster[14]; 9. 14Z-Zane Smith[8]; 10. 15-Braylon Morris[6]; 11. 9B-Bristol Spicola[13]; 12. 17Z-Manuel Zayas[11]; 13. 90-Maxwell Norick[9]; 14. 38-Isabella Landis[12]

 

RACECRAFT A-MAIN

 

Race 364 - A Main (20 Laps): 1. 81-Braxton Flatt[6]; 2. 36J-JJ Beason[1]; 3. 5E-Eli Holden[12]; 4. 36-Landon Miner[2]; 5. 26P-Jaxson Peters[5]; 6. 27-Brody Stewart[8]; 7. 9S-Braxton Stewart[7]; 8. 12P-Collin Pruitt[14]; 9. 87-Levi Ballard[10]; 10. 17B-Brycen Roush[15]; 11. 9D-Blayden Graham[3]; 12. 18B-Brexton Busch[4]; 13. 88A-AJ Williams[18]; 14. 9C-Grayson Cooksey[13]; 15. 110-Keizer Kramer[11]; 16. 14B-Brayden Jewett[17]; 17. 5G-Gage Pio[20]; 18. 13V-Braxon Vasconcellos[19]; 19. 2V-Mason Vincent[16]; 20. 96-Briggs Davis[9]

 


 

Snow Leads Feature Count Going Into The Finale Of The 39th American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout!

 

Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (December 30, 2023) Starting with 368 races to run, the 39th annual American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout powered by NOS Energy has been whittled down to the final 49 rounds of action.

 

Set for Sunday, December 31, 2023, the quest for the Golden Driller is the final race of the year in North America and is led by California’s K.J. Snow. Close but still lacking a Golden Driller of his own, Snow is the only driver so far to lock into three A-Features.

 

Slated for 16th in the 55-lap RS12 Motorsports Outlaw championship event, K.J. will grid the EVO Fuel Injection A-Class feature 11th and Joe’s Racing Products Stock Non-Wing final 12th. Coming off a successful season on the West Coast, Snow's year-to-date stats include eight wins, 32 top-five, and 40 to ten finishes in 59 starts.

 

One of 14 drivers making the cut into multiple championship events, four of those drivers will look to add another to their mantle. Frank Flud leads that count with four, while Jaxton Wiggs, Joe B. Miller, and Kris Carroll have each earned one.

 

In total, 85 drivers are locked into 100 starting spots across six divisions so far. Lineups are listed on the MyRacePass App.

 

Sunday’s racing action is set to begin at 9:00 A.M. The SageNet Center opens at 7:00 A.M. and will include a service with Racer’s for Christ at 8:00 A.M. (CT)

 

The tentative daily order of events is as follows:

 

SUNDAY SCHEDULE:

 

B Mains:

 

320-327: Stock Non-Wing (12 Laps: 8 – Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ)

328-335: Outlaw Non-Wing (12 Laps: 8 – Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ)

336-341: Restricted A Class (12 Laps: 6 – Top 3 from each Advance to LCQ)

342-349: Outlaw Winged (12 Laps: 8 – Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ)

350-357: A Class Winged (12 Laps: 8 Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ)

 

Last Chance A Main Qualifiers (12 Laps):

 

358: Stock Non-Wing (Top 8 Advance to A Main)

359: Outlaw Non-Wing (Top 8 Advance to A Main)

360: Restricted A Class (Top 8 Advance to A Main)

361: A Class Winged (Top 8 Advance to A Main)

362: Outlaw Winged (Top 8 Advance to A Main)

 

Championship A Mains:

 

363: Stock Non-Wing (30 Laps)

364: Junior Sprints (20 Laps)

365: Outlaw Non-Wing (30 Laps)

366: Restricted A Class (25 Laps)

367: A Class Winged (30 Laps)

368: Outlaw Winged (55 Laps)

 

Fans not able to attend the 39th annual American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout can see every lap of action on http://www.floracing.com.

 

The American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout takes place at the Tulsa Expo Raceway, located inside the SageNet Center in Tulsa, Okla. More information on the event will be released as the event draws closer. All official rules, event information, and dates are online at http://www.tulsashootout.com. Fans can also follow the American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout at https://www.facebook.com/TulsaShootout and on Twitter (@TulsaShootout).

 

RESULTS

 

39th annual Tulsa Shootout

Tulsa Expo Raceway (Tulsa, Okla.)

Combined results from December 27-31, 2023

 

RS12 MOTORSPORTS WINGED OUTLAW:

 

HEAT RACES (TOP 112 IN PASSING POINTS FROM HEAT RACES ADVANCE TO 8 QUALIFYING RACES)

 

Race 1 (8 Laps): 1. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[2]; 2. 72A-Eli Adams[3]; 3. 24W-Zack Weisenfluh[6]; 4. 28H-Chelby Hinton[4]; 5. 21X-Tyler Courtney[5]; 6. 5R-Reece Shelton[7]; 7. 2W-Austin Wood[9]; 8. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[10]; 9. 12W-Kurt Westerfield[8]; 10. 6-Brylee Kilmer[1]

 

Race 2 (8 Laps): 1. 13-Elijah Gile[1]; 2. 55B-Jett Barnes[3]; 3. 51B-Joe B Miller[5]; 4. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[4]; 5. 8T-Tyler Kuykendall[6]; 6. 73B-Braden Chiaramonte[7]; 7. 4M-Jaylon Mills[8]; 8. 81A-Dekota Gay[9]; 9. 5K-Jack Kassik[2]; 10. (DNS) 66M-Darrel Moser Jr

 

Race 3 (8 Laps): 1. 16X-Chase Porter[2]; 2. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[4]; 3. 84X-Jesse Love[5]; 4. 4H-Blake Hahn[8]; 5. 12C-Chase Spicola[3]; 6. 3Z-Trey Zorn[6]; 7. 61-Cole Tinsley[7]; 8. 21H-Levi Hinck[9]; 9. 23C-Cierra Wullenwaber[1]; 10. (DNS) 51-Joshua Huish

 

Race 4 (8 Laps): 1. 98-James Roselli[1]; 2. 21K-Thomas Kunsman Jr[9]; 3. 93M-Jesse Maurer[4]; 4. 24L-Levi Hillier[3]; 5. 77R-Robbie Smith[8]; 6. 95-Paige Moss[6]; 7. 2-Jake Galusha[7]; 8. 15-Rob Pajauis[5]; 9. (DNF) 32H-Aidan Goldsmith[2]; 10. (DNF) 1H-Connor Lee[10]

 

Race 5 (8 Laps): 1. 14-Harley Hollan[5]; 2. 33X-Cruz Dickerson[1]; 3. 44-Anthony Sunde[2]; 4. 77M-Preston Norbury[6]; 5. 1N-Tanner Tinsley[4]; 6. 101-Easton Lebo[10]; 7. 51K-Caleb Martin[9]; 8. 83-Brant Woods[8]; 9. 19X-Tomas Partington[3]; 10. 12R-Harrison Robards[7]

 

Race 6 (8 Laps): 1. 85J-Logan Julien[3]; 2. 29A-Chase Cabre[6]; 3. 22E-Evan Dixon[9]; 4. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[1]; 5. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[4]; 6. 01-Kaden Weger[2]; 7. 14F-Bobby Wofford Jr[5]; 8. 66-Jayden Clay[7]; 9. 77-Joshua Boissoneau[8]; 10. (DNS) 9-Sawyer Davis

 

Race 7 (8 Laps): 1. 73M-Wyatt Miller[2]; 2. 87-Reed Whitney[6]; 3. 99B-Brent Crews[1]; 4. 43P-Parker Perry[3]; 5. 02-Ashton Torgerson[10]; 6. 3S-Brody Strong[4]; 7. 91K-Kevin Bayer[5]; 8. 17S-Baron Silva[9]; 9. 31E-Eric Erdmann[7]; 10. 9B-Casey Bauman[8]

 

Race 8 (8 Laps): 1. 210-Keegan Osantowski[2]; 2. 11X-Stefan Sidur[3]; 3. 3Y-Cole Roberts[1]; 4. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[7]; 5. 118-Kole Kirkman[4]; 6. 44K-Cory Kelley[6]; 7. 55X-Trevor Cline[9]; 8. 12A-Chase McDermand[5]; 9. 49-Cameron La Rose[8]; 10. 78-Brody Wake[10]

 

Race 9 (8 Laps): 1. 14S-TJ Smith[1]; 2. 97M-Scotty Milan[3]; 3. 1V-Johnny Boland[5]; 4. 5M-Ryder McCutcheon[4]; 5. 49R-Cody Barnes[7]; 6. 24T-Glenn James Bratti[2]; 7. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[6]; 8. 7B-Mitchell Bard[8]; 9. (DNF) 81-Frank Flud[9]; 10. (DNS) 84J-JT Qualls

 

Race 10 (8 Laps): 1. 65-Michael Faccinto[2]; 2. 5U-Jake Andreotti[1]; 3. 36K-Kris Carroll[7]; 4. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[3]; 5. 66X-Broedy Graham[9]; 6. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[4]; 7. 14L-Logan Heath[5]; 8. L3-Prestin Dalton[6]; 9. 1T-Taylor Whitefield[10]; 10. 4K-Khloe Cotton[8]

 

Race 11 (8 Laps): 1. 23S-Cody Samuels[1]; 2. 14C-Connor Gross[2]; 3. 8G-Teddy Bivert[8]; 4. 18-Aidan Leingang[3]; 5. 88M-Max Crabdree[6]; 6. 22M-Maxwell Moser[4]; 7. 42-Ashley Afdahl[5]; 8. 72D-Derrick Black[10]; 9. (DNF) 14R-Jake Nail[7]; 10. (DNF) 19K-Ryan Kradel[9]

 

Race 12 (8 Laps): 1. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[2]; 2. 56-Cody Key[9]; 3. 14J-Jett Nunley[4]; 4. 24-JW Henderson[3]; 5. 4N-Ryan Winter[8]; 6. 4X-Teagen Moles[7]; 7. 14P-Josh Pierson[10]; 8. 191-Bash Ferguson[5]; 9. 29D-Dylan Menditto[6]; 10. 37-Josh Jackson[1]

 

Race 13 (8 Laps): 1. 122-Lane Warner[1]; 2. 23-Alec Quiggle[2]; 3. 26K-Kale Drake[6]; 4. 12-Allen Cope[3]; 5. 12K-Dylan Kadous[10]; 6. 28-Mick Gile Jr[4]; 7. 77S-Logan Seavey[9]; 8. 53-Chase Rodgers[8]; 9. 9C-Coleman Gilpin[7]; 10. 01D-Jim Mattison[5]

 

Race 14 (8 Laps): 1. 72J-Sam Johnson[1]; 2. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[3]; 3. 51F-Gary Taylor[7]; 4. 93-Matt Carr[10]; 5. 99-Brett Osborn[6]; 6. R38-Riley Osantowski[4]; 7. 51G-Grant Schaadt[8]; 8. 88P-Tony Penick[9]; 9. 87C-Jesse Edwards[2]; 10. 14H-Harley Whatley[5]

 

Race 15 (8 Laps): 1. 5L-Dusty Young[2]; 2. 43-Jack Thomas[1]; 3. 20Q-Brecken Reese[3]; 4. 138-Karson Battarbee[8]; 5. 23J-Josh Castro[6]; 6. 71P-Daison Pursley[4]; 7. 9K-Kieran Casillas[9]; 8. 11A-Alex Midkiff[7]; 9. 7A-Aaron Jesina[5]; 10. (DNS) 69R-Zachary Hanes

 

Race 16 (8 Laps): 1. 24S-Colby Sokol[4]; 2. 00T-TJ Stark[5]; 3. 51X-Kyle Busch[6]; 4. 9J-Derek Hagar[10]; 5. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[2]; 6. 9H-Kaden Holm[9]; 7. 21C-Carter Holt[7]; 8. 31B-Braxton Weger[8]; 9. 17X-Alex Caldwell[3]; 10. (DQ) 48M-Coen McDaniel[1]

 

Race 17 (8 Laps): 1. 10A-Emerson Axsom[4]; 2. 10T-Shane Stewart[1]; 3. 5J-Braden Jones[2]; 4. 6B-Blake Parmley[3]; 5. 64R-Ronnie Dawson[6]; 6. 5V-Gavan Boschele[9]; 7. 29S-Blake Scott[8]; 8. 62-Rachel Zabawa[5]; 9. 88J-Joey Amantea[10]; 10. 37X-Xander Dundon[7]

 

Race 18 (8 Laps): 1. 48T-Tanner Holm[1]; 2. 54X-Maverick Myrick[3]; 3. 4J-Jett Yantis[5]; 4. 1F-Jason Friesen[6]; 5. 24G-Greyson Springer[7]; 6. 10P-Peyton Whitehouse[2]; 7. 25K-Kyle Spence[8]; 8. 69T-Trey Erdmann[4]; 9. 17J-Jacob Johnston[9]; 10. 5H-Haylee Papp[10]

 

Race 19 (8 Laps): 1. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[4]; 2. 28P-Gunnar Pio[1]; 3. 63K-Colton Key[10]; 4. 12J-Jeffrey Newell[9]; 5. 4-Spencer Hill[3]; 6. 34-Colton Robinson[8]; 7. 5-Bradley Huish[5]; 8. 10L-Patrick Lundy[2]; 9. 03R-Hunter Rhoades[7]; 10. 27-Bryan Davidson[6]

 

Race 20 (8 Laps): 1. 21J-Kameron Key[4]; 2. 2E-Eric Botelho[2]; 3. 2G-Garrett Benson[3]; 4. 29-Scott Sawyer[8]; 5. 19J-Justin Robison[5]; 6. 22-Curtis Jones[9]; 7. 10W-Will Scribner[10]; 8. 29M-Lawrence Mann[1]; 9. 14M-Drake Carter[7]; 10. 80N-Shawn Jones[6]

 

Race 21 (8 Laps): 1. 41H-Colton Hardy[2]; 2. 08S-Peter Smith[4]; 3. 25S-Justis Sokol[6]; 4. 8K-Jonathan Beason[8]; 5. 11L-Laydon Pearson[3]; 6. 7G-Jackson Gray[1]; 7. 15C-Brody Brown[7]; 8. 33M-Ryan Mueller[5]; 9. 10R-Rylee Whitehouse[9]; 10. (DNS) 667-Amie Donner

 

Race 22 (8 Laps): 1. 89X-Jace Park[2]; 2. 3-Cole Schroeder[4]; 3. 5G-Christian Bruno[3]; 4. 11C-Darren Brown[5]; 5. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[6]; 6. 126-Autumn Criste[8]; 7. 1-Kortland Stephens[7]; 8. 14W-Tyler Walton[1]; 9. 52H-Hayden Mabe[9]; 10. 37A-Ayden Gatewood[10]

 

Race 23 (8 Laps): 1. 24X-KJ Snow[2]; 2. 51J-Dalton Parreira[5]; 3. 14T-Tylen Trammel[4]; 4. 99D-Bryant Dawson[7]; 5. 91F-Alec Frisell[6]; 6. 21G-Garth Kasiner[9]; 7. 44H-Hayden Holt[8]; 8. 7C-Connor Lundy[3]; 9. 52R-Jim McNulty[1]; 10. (DNS) 91-Jason McDougal

 

Race 24 (8 Laps): 1. 11J-Jett Hays[1]; 2. 71K-Gavin Miller[3]; 3. B12-Carson Bolden[2]; 4. 7S-Kanon Posey[4]; 5. 2S-Garyt Smith[5]; 6. 55C-Connor Chamberlain[6]; 7. 25B-Chevy Boyer[9]; 8. 3R-Rylan Gray[7]; 9. 72-Alex Karpowicz[8]

 

Race 25 (8 Laps): 1. 11D-Dominic White[3]; 2. 15N-Neal Allison[6]; 3. 088-Austin Torgerson[5]; 4. 39-Russ Disinger[9]; 5. 10-Brock Berreth[8]; 6. 1A-Anton Hernandez[7]; 7. 97-Donnie Burrows[2]; 8. 43E-Eddie Hamblen[4]; 9. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[1]

 

D-MAINS (TOP 4 FROM EACH ADVANCE TO C-MAINS)

 

Race 136 - D1 (8 Laps): 1. 37A-Ayden Gatewood[2]; 2. 29D-Dylan Menditto[3]; 3. 80N-Shawn Jones[6]; 4. 31E-Eric Erdmann[1]; 5. 32H-Aidan Goldsmith[4]; 6. 23C-Cierra Wullenwaber[7]; 7. (DNF) 72D-Josh Jackson[8]; 8. (DNF) 17X-Alex Caldwell[5]; 9. (DNS) 03R-Hunter Rhoades; 10. (DNS) 667-Amie Donner

 

Race 137 - D2 (8 Laps): 1. 14M-Drake Carter[2]; 2. 9B-Casey Bauman[1]; 3. 52R-Jim McNulty[3]; 4. 9-Sawyer Davis[5]; 5. 01D-Jim Mattison[4]; 6. (DNS) 14R-Jake Nail; 7. (DNS) 1H-Connor Lee; 8. (DNS) 66M-Darrel Moser Jr; 9. (DNS) 87C-Jesse Edwards; 10. (DNS) 51-Joshua Huish

 

Race 138 - D3 (8 Laps): 1. 9C-Coleman Gilpin[1]; 2. 78-Brody Wake[3]; 3. 29M-Lawrence Mann[2]; 4. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[7]; 5. 12R-Harrison Robards[6]; 6. 14H-Harley Whatley[8]; 7. 84J-JT Qualls[9]; 8. (DNF) 19K-Ryan Kradel[4]; 9. (DNS) 4K-Khloe Cotton; 10. (DNS) 91-Jason McDougal

 

Race 139 - D4 (8 Laps): 1. 7A-Aaron Jesina[1]; 2. 6-Brylee Kilmer[4]; 3. 48M-Coen McDaniel[5]; 4. 5H-Haylee Papp[2]; 5. (DNS) 27-Bryan Davidson; 6. (DNS) 14W-Tyler Walton; 7. (DNS) 19X-Tomas Partington; 8. (DNS) 5K-Jack Kassik; 9. (DNS) 37X-Xander Dundon; 10. (DNS) 69R-Zachary Hanes

 

C-MAIN (TOP 2 FROM EACH ADVANCE TO B-MAINS)

 

Race 140 - C1 (10 Laps): 1. 118-Kole Kirkman[2]; 2. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[1]; 3. 25K-Kyle Spence[5]; 4. 11L-Laydon Pearson[3]; 5. 15C-Brody Brown[6]; 6. 52H-Hayden Mabe[10]; 7. 12A-Chase McDermand[9]; 8. 11A-Alex Midkiff[7]; 9. 95-Paige Moss[4]; 10. 31E-Eric Erdmann[12]; 11. 31B-Braxton Weger[8]; 12. 29D-Dylan Menditto[11]; 13. (DNS) 8T-Tyler Kuykendall; 14. (DNS) 81A-Dekota Gay

 

Race 141 - C2 (10 Laps): 1. 88M-Max Crabdree[1]; 2. 23J-Josh Castro[3]; 3. 14P-Josh Pierson[2]; 4. 2W-Austin Wood[4]; 5. 37A-Ayden Gatewood[10]; 6. 1-Kortland Stephens[6]; 7. 14F-Bobby Wofford Jr[7]; 8. 80N-Shawn Jones[11]; 9. 44H-Hayden Holt[5]; 10. 191-Bash Ferguson[8]; 11. 7C-Connor Lundy[9]; 12. (DNS) 44K-Cory Kelley; 13. (DNS) 999-Derrick Black; 14. (DNS) 97-Donnie Burrows

 

Race 142 - C3 (10 Laps): 1. 99-Brett Osborn[1]; 2. 5R-Reece Shelton[3]; 3. 10W-Will Scribner[2]; 4. 3S-Brody Strong[6]; 5. 51K-Caleb Martin[4]; 6. 55C-Connor Chamberlain[5]; 7. 14M-Drake Carter[11]; 8. 7G-Jackson Gray[8]; 9. 62-Rachel Zabawa[9]; 10. 91K-Kevin Bayer[7]; 11. 66-Jayden Clay[10]; 12. 12W-Kurt Westerfield[12]; 13. 52R-Jim McNulty[13]; 14. (DNS) 01-Kaden Weger

 

Race 143 - C4 (10 Laps): 1. 21X-Tyler Courtney[2]; 2. 71P-Daison Pursley[5]; 3. 64R-Ronnie Dawson[1]; 4. 33M-Ryan Mueller[9]; 5. 9B-Casey Bauman[11]; 6. 73B-Braden Chiaramonte[3]; 7. 55X-Trevor Cline[4]; 8. 9-Sawyer Davis[12]; 9. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[6]; 10. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[7]; 11. 77-Joshua Boissoneau[10]; 12. 3R-Rylan Gray[8]; 13. (DNS) 24T-Glenn James Bratti; 14. (DNS) 14L-Logan Heath

 

Race 144 - C5 (10 Laps): 1. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[1]; 2. 4M-Jaylon Mills[5]; 3. 19J-Justin Robison[2]; 4. 77S-Logan Seavey[4]; 5. 22M-Maxwell Moser[6]; 6. 4X-Teagen Moles[3]; 7. 29M-Lawrence Mann[14]; 8. 10P-Peyton Whitehouse[7]; 9. 9C-Coleman Gilpin[13]; 10. 69T-Trey Erdmann[11]; 11. 42-Ashley Afdahl[9]; 12. 49-Cameron La Rose[12]; 13. 21H-Levi Hinck[8]; 14. 1T-Taylor Whitefield[10]

 

Race 145 - C6 (10 Laps): 1. 1A-Anton Hernandez[3]; 2. 91F-Alec Frisell[1]; 3. 17S-Baron Silva[6]; 4. 51G-Grant Schaadt[5]; 5. 28-Mick Gile Jr[4]; 6. 81-Frank Flud[10]; 7. 78-Brody Wake[13]; 8. 61-Cole Tinsley[7]; 9. 43E-Eddie Hamblen[11]; 10. 2S-Garyt Smith[2]; 11. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[12]; 12. 5-Bradley Huish[9]; 13. (DNF) 88J-Joey Amantea[8]; 14. (DNS) 25B-Chevy Boyer

 

Race 146 - C7 (10 Laps): 1. 34-Colton Robinson[1]; 2. 12C-Chase Spicola[3]; 3. 9K-Kieran Casillas[5]; 4. R38-Riley Osantowski[6]; 5. 6-Brylee Kilmer[13]; 6. 83-Brant Woods[9]; 7. 7B-Mitchell Bard[8]; 8. 2-Jake Galusha[7]; 9. 1N-Tanner Tinsley[2]; 10. L3-Prestin Dalton[10]; 11. (DNF) 23R-Skylar Rhoades[4]; 12. (DNF) 5H-Haylee Papp[14]; 13. (DNS) 17J-Jacob Johnston; 14. (DNS) 72-Alex Karpowicz

 

Race 147 - C8 (10 Laps): 1. 126-Autumn Criste[1]; 2. 4-Spencer Hill[2]; 3. 29S-Blake Scott[3]; 4. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[4]; 5. 53-Chase Rodgers[7]; 6. 7A-Aaron Jesina[11]; 7. 21C-Carter Holt[5]; 8. 10R-Rylee Whitehouse[9]; 9. 48M-Coen McDaniel[12]; 10. 15-Rob Pajauis[8]; 11. 10L-Patrick Lundy[10]; 12. 88P-Tony Penick[6]; 13. (DNS) 59-Brody Mclaughlin; 14. (DNS) 3Z-Trey Zorn

 

HYPER RACING NON-WING OUTLAW:

 

HEAT RACES (TOP 112 IN PASSING POINTS FROM HEAT RACES ADVANCE TO 8 QUALIFYING RACES)

 

Race 26 (8 Laps): 1. 44C-Cameron Paul[2]; 2. 14L-Logan Heath[4]; 3. 83-Brant Woods[6]; 4. 128-Tyler Cook[1]; 5. 17J-Jacob Johnston[5]; 6. 74-Robby Brockman[8]; 7. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[3]; 8. 6B-Blake Parmley[7]; 9. 23L-Joshua Lewis[9]; 10. (DNS) 157-Kyle Chady

 

Race 27 (8 Laps): 1. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[3]; 2. 2S-Garyt Smith[1]; 3. 88P-Tony Penick[5]; 4. 13-Elijah Gile[8]; 5. 9B-Casey Bauman[6]; 6. 01B-Brayson Hand[7]; 7. 19X-Tomas Partington[4]; 8. 5H-Haylee Papp[10]; 9. 310-Chris Townsend[9]; 10. (DNF) 21G-Garth Kasiner[2]

 

Race 28 (8 Laps): 1. 21K-Thomas Kunsman Jr[8]; 2. 12W-Kurt Westerfield[1]; 3. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[6]; 4. 22-Curtis Jones[4]; 5. 11X-Stefan Sidur[7]; 6. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[3]; 7. 33M-Ryan Mueller[10]; 8. 9C-Coleman Gilpin[2]; 9. 05B-Cade Bierman[5]; 10. 58-David Beasley[9]

 

Race 29 (8 Laps): 1. 138-Karson Battarbee[2]; 2. 1M-Dodge Carlbert[1]; 3. 85J-Logan Julien[4]; 4. 11L-Laydon Pearson[8]; 5. 1S-Ryan Carter[3]; 6. 87-Reed Whitney[9]; 7. 10-Brock Berreth[6]; 8. 3J-Jimmy Leal[7]; 9. (DNF) 27E-Ethan Wicker[5]; 10. (DNS) 72D-Josh Jackson

 

Race 30 (8 Laps): 1. 89K-Kyle Spence[2]; 2. 98X-Darin Naida[6]; 3. 61-Cole Tinsley[3]; 4. 9J-Derek Hagar[5]; 5. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[9]; 6. 191-Bash Ferguson[10]; 7. 87C-Jesse Edwards[4]; 8. 03R-Hunter Rhoades[8]; 9. (DNF) 39-Russ Disinger[1]; 10. (DNF) 9-Sawyer Davis[7]

 

Race 31 (8 Laps): 1. 5G-Christian Bruno[3]; 2. 97-Donnie Burrows[1]; 3. 118-Kole Kirkman[5]; 4. 21J-Kameron Key[2]; 5. 66M-Darrel Moser Jr[4]; 6. 21-Cash Lovenburg[10]; 7. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[6]; 8. 89-Kati Waggoner[7]; 9. 22M-Maxwell Moser[8]; 10. (DNF) 8B-Dustin Bottoms[9]

 

Race 32 (8 Laps): 1. 25-Maverick Elkins[5]; 2. 24T-Glenn James Bratti[10]; 3. 29C-David Camden[4]; 4. 01M-Geordan Marrero[7]; 5. 14C-Connor Gross[6]; 6. 20T-Kyle Thompson[8]; 7. 15L-Dusty Young[2]; 8. 17X-Alex Caldwell[3]; 9. 94-Austin Crowder[9]; 10. (DNF) 21X-Tyler Courtney[1]

 

Race 33 (8 Laps): 1. 28H-Chelby Hinton[3]; 2. 72A-Eli Adams[1]; 3. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[6]; 4. 81-Frank Flud[5]; 5. 77R-Robbie Smith[7]; 6. 1H-Connor Lee[9]; 7. 8X-Austin Shores[2]; 8. 84D-Dalten Maust[8]; 9. 9D-Duane Bartlett[4]; 10. (DNS) 52R-Jim McNulty

 

Race 34 (8 Laps): 1. 5K-Jack Kassik[2]; 2. 33X-Cruz Dickerson[4]; 3. 12-Allen Cope[6]; 4. 78S-Daniel Shaffer[8]; 5. 7C-Connor Lundy[1]; 6. 5-Bradley Huish[3]; 7. 1B-Chase Howard[7]; 8. 14Y-Scott Landis[9]; 9. 28-Mick Gile Jr[5]; 10. (DNF) 36R-Kevin Reed[10]

 

Race 35 (8 Laps): 1. 16X-Chase Porter[5]; 2. 4N-Ryan Winter[2]; 3. 87X-Mack Leopard[8]; 4. 10B-Brian Potter[6]; 5. 62-Rachel Zabawa[4]; 6. 11M-Lawrence Mann Jr[3]; 7. 08W-Hayden Wise[9]; 8. 99D-Bryant Dawson[7]; 9. 97T-Jon Taylor[1]; 10. (DNS) 19K-Ryan Kradel

 

Race 36 (8 Laps): 1. 65-Michael Faccinto[2]; 2. 7S-Kanon Posey[1]; 3. 95-Paige Moss[4]; 4. 51J-Dalton Parreira[8]; 5. 23E-Ryker Pace[3]; 6. 11A-Alex Midkiff[7]; 7. 14W-Tyler Walton[5]; 8. 22S-Sammy McNabb[10]; 9. 78-Brody Wake[9]; 10. (DNS) 15D-Dylan Schaadt

 

Race 37 (8 Laps): 1. 25B-Chevy Boyer[1]; 2. 08-Cannon McIntosh[3]; 3. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[2]; 4. 8K-Jonathan Beason[5]; 5. 12X-Cooper Williams[4]; 6. 2M-Colton McGimpsey[6]; 7. 55C-Connor Chamberlain[8]; 8. 30X-John Crowder[7]; 9. 04-Dillon Sampson[9]; 10. (DNS) 32-Trey Marcham

 

Race 38 (8 Laps): 1. 5U-Jake Andreotti[2]; 2. 24S-Colby Sokol[7]; 3. 2A-Adam Miller[6]; 4. 11S-Shyla Ernst[4]; 5. 56-Michael Hubert[10]; 6. 38D-Hailie Deegan[1]; 7. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[3]; 8. 05-Joshua Spatola[9]; 9. 1F-Jason Friesen[5]; 10. 46-Cale McGee[8]

 

Race 39 (8 Laps): 1. 71K-Gavin Miller[3]; 2. 71P-Daison Pursley[5]; 3. 77S-Logan Seavey[6]; 4. 1N-Tanner Tinsley[1]; 5. 84-Sean Cleavland[7]; 6. 36-Jake Neuman[8]; 7. 9P-Dustin Phillips[4]; 8. (DNS) 00T-TJ Stark; 9. (DNS) 70-Dwight Green; 10. (DQ) 7F-Nolan Bartley[2]

 

Race 40 (8 Laps): 1. 23-Alec Quiggle[3]; 2. 97M-Scotty Milan[2]; 3. 5J-Braden Jones[4]; 4. 48S-Trey Schleicher[10]; 5. 3W-Will Scribner[1]; 6. 29X-Mason Daugherty[5]; 7. 23M-Garrett Massey[8]; 8. 28U-Austin Ullstrom[7]; 9. 83B-Shane Weeks[6]; 10. (DNF) 4J-Jett Yantis[9]

 

Race 41 (8 Laps): 1. 2W-Austin Wood[3]; 2. 12K-Dylan Kadous[2]; 3. 51X-Kyle Busch[4]; 4. 4-Spencer Hill[8]; 5. 319-Haidyn Hansen[1]; 6. 5R-Reece Shelton[5]; 7. 3D-Prestin Dalton[6]; 8. 20X-Marc Dailey[9]; 9. 06-Marek Pipe[10]; 10. (DNF) 67-Randy Wagnon Jr[7]

 

Race 42 (8 Laps): 1. 12C-Chase Spicola[1]; 2. 3X-Nathan Smith[2]; 3. 71T-Tim Buckwalter[6]; 4. 33T-Trevor McIntire[10]; 5. 29-Cory Brown[5]; 6. 21E-Enzo Spicola[9]; 7. 88-Ricky Holbrook[4]; 8. 10X-Bryan Debrick[7]; 9. 01D-Allen Saine[3]; 10. 4G-Landon Gasseling[8]

 

Race 43 (8 Laps): 1. 15C-Brody Brown[3]; 2. 088-Austin Torgerson[9]; 3. 53-Chase Rodgers[8]; 4. 14R-Jake Nail[5]; 5. 29A-Chase Cabre[6]; 6. 93-Matt Carr[4]; 7. 98-James Roselli[2]; 8. 18F-Steve Finn[1]; 9. 5A-Ava Gropp[7]; 10. 5S-Stone Smith[10]

 

Race 44 (8 Laps): 1. 1V-Johnny Boland[9]; 2. 3Z-Trey Zorn[2]; 3. 57L-Jacob Lucas[6]; 4. 71A-Anthony Rea[1]; 5. 81G-Giancarlo Ramessar[5]; 6. 16B-Brady Amos[3]; 7. 81A-Dekota Gay[8]; 8. 9$-Eddie Ramsey[4]; 9. 38-Levi Henderson[7]; 10. (DNS) 60-Earl McDoulett Jr

 

Race 45 (8 Laps): 1. 24W-Zack Weisenfluh[3]; 2. 10A-Emerson Axsom[2]; 3. 88M-Max Crabdree[6]; 4. 41H-Colton Hardy[1]; 5. 15R-Jase Randolph[5]; 6. 22E-Evan Dixon[7]; 7. 08S-Peter Smith[8]; 8. 10E-Matt Ebarb[10]; 9. 81L-Ethan Larsen[4]; 10. 57T-Blake Kirkes[9]

 

Race 46 (8 Laps): 1. 48T-Tanner Holm[2]; 2. 36J-Kyle Jones[5]; 3. 480-Cory Green[1]; 4. 28P-Gunnar Pio[9]; 5. 98M-Derrick McBride[3]; 6. 5M-Ryder McCutcheon[6]; 7. 13T-Caiden Mitchell[4]; 8. 1Z-Justin Zimmerman[7]; 9. 7D-Jace Dement[8]; 10. 999-Derrick Black[10]

 

Race 47 (8 Laps): 1. 01-Kaden Weger[2]; 2. 6-Brylee Kilmer[1]; 3. 36K-Kris Carroll[8]; 4. 29S-Blake Scott[7]; 5. 3S-Brody Strong[3]; 6. 3G-Lathe Griggs[6]; 7. 20-Tony Morris[10]; 8. 99X-Chris Russell[9]; 9. 31E-Eric Erdmann[5]; 10. 51G-Grant Schaadt[4]

 

Race 48 (8 Laps): 1. 91C-Cade Cowles[2]; 2. 91-Jason McDougal[4]; 3. R38-Riley Osantowski[6]; 4. 15X-Kyle Cravotta[1]; 5. 21T-Brayden Benson[8]; 6. 17S-Baron Silva[7]; 7. 99K-Seth Stenzel[10]; 8. 7P-Chris Parmley[5]; 9. 10L-Patrick Lundy[3]; 10. 28S-Daniel Smith[9]

 

Race 49 (8 Laps): 1. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[2]; 2. 2E-Eric Botelho[4]; 3. 24G-Greyson Springer[6]; 4. 14T-Tylen Trammel[1]; 5. 55B-Jett Barnes[10]; 6. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[3]; 7. 122-Lane Warner[5]; 8. 44X-Gunner Shroyer[8]; 9. 43E-Eddie Hamblen[7]; 10. 41S-Joseph Plunkett[9]

 

Race 50 (8 Laps): 1. 5V-Gavan Boschele[1]; 2. 80N-Shawn Jones[2]; 3. 72J-Sam Johnson[6]; 4. 12A-Chase McDermand[5]; 5. 40G-Jason Gariss[4]; 6. 24-JW Henderson[9]; 7. 3R-Rylan Gray[7]; 8. 54-Lee Land[8]; 9. 32H-Aidan Goldsmith[3]; 10. (DNS) 126-Autumn Criste

 

Race 51 (8 Laps): 1. 26K-Kale Drake[3]; 2. 4K-Khloe Cotton[5]; 3. 23S-Cody Samuels[2]; 4. 84X-Jesse Love[6]; 5. 5C-Cale Coons[7]; 6. 88J-Joey Amantea[8]; 7. 77M-Preston Norbury[1]; 8. 17G-Isaiah Garcia[4]; 9. 31B-Braxton Weger[9]; 10. 37A-Ayden Gatewood[10]

 

Race 52 (8 Laps): 1. 25A-Anton Hernandez[1]; 2. 101-Easton Lebo[3]; 3. 73M-Wyatt Miller[8]; 4. 3L-Jack Lobin[4]; 5. 8T-Tyler Kuykendall[9]; 6. 5L-Aaron Jesina[2]; 7. 2B-Brandon Boggs[5]; 8. 32K-Kyran Keith[6]; 9. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[7]; 10. (DNS) 88R-Ryder Laplante

 

Race 53 (8 Laps): 1. 83W-Jim Woods[2]; 2. 66X-Broedy Graham[6]; 3. 12R-Trey Robb[3]; 4. 14J-Jett Nunley[7]; 5. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[1]; 6. 110-Karter Battarbee[4]; 7. 33H-Hayden Holt[5]; 8. 92B-Eric Bartlett[9]; 9. 17F-Luke Drotschie[10]; 10. 11C-Darren Brown[8]

 

Race 54 (8 Laps): 1. 37X-Xander Dundon[2]; 2. 64R-Ronnie Dawson[3]; 3. 54X-Maverick Myrick[4]; 4. 19J-Justin Robison[1]; 5. 23J-Josh Castro[10]; 6. 86-Zach Wigal[9]; 7. 15-Rob Pajauis[6]; 8. 48-Koen Crawford[7]; 9. 33E-Evan Harvey[8]; 10. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[5]

 

Race 55 (8 Laps): 1. 18-Aidan Leingang[3]; 2. 12J-Jeffrey Newell[10]; 3. 17B-Quinton Benson[5]; 4. 51B-Joe B Miller[9]; 5. 15K-Kevin Battarbee[1]; 6. 32L-Jamie Keltz[6]; 7. 14P-Josh Pierson[8]; 8. 29D-Dylan Menditto[2]; 9. 14H-Harley Whatley[4]; 10. (DNF) 4X-Teagen Moles[7]

 

Race 56 (8 Laps): 1. 52-Blake Hahn[5]; 2. 3E-Drake Edwards[2]; 3. 24L-Levi Hillier[6]; 4. 66-Jayden Clay[1]; 5. 02-Ashton Torgerson[7]; 6. 10S-Scout Spraggins[3]; 7. 121-Justin Bates[8]; 8. 10R-Ray Brewer[4]; 9. (DNS) 84J-JT Qualls

 

Race 57 (8 Laps): 1. 73B-Braden Chiaramonte[6]; 2. 5X-Landon Graham[4]; 3. 20G-Noah Gass[7]; 4. 55U-Chance Ullstrom[1]; 5. 9K-Kieran Casillas[2]; 6. 297-Dillon Berglan[5]; 7. 18R-Brandon Anderson[8]; 8. 77-Joshua Boissoneau[3]; 9. 69R-Zachary Hanes[9]

 

Race 58 (8 Laps): 1. 34-Colton Robinson[1]; 2. 7B-Mitchell Bard[3]; 3. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[5]; 4. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[9]; 5. 8G-Teddy Bivert[4]; 6. X-Paul Wrazidlo[2]; 7. 10W-Wayne Scott[8]; 8. 08J-Jace McIntosh[7]; 9. 7G-Jackson Gray[6]

 

Race 59 (8 Laps): 1. 8-Corbin Rueschenberg[7]; 2. J37-Jovi Duffy[1]; 3. 6K-John Kilmer[4]; 4. 42X-Luke Anderson[3]; 5. 93M-Jesse Maurer[9]; 6. 12T-Jason Tyer[5]; 7. 72-Alex Karpowicz[2]; 8. 17C-Christian Galicia[6]; 9. 66J-Holden Jennings[8]

 

Race 60 (8 Laps): 1. 2G-Garrett Benson[2]; 2. 4M-Jaylon Mills[4]; 3. 55X-Trevor Cline[8]; 4. 25S-Justis Sokol[3]; 5. 44K-Cory Kelley[5]; 6. 77E-Cole Esgar[7]; 7. 33K-Kelby Wright[6]; 8. 10K-Koda Oller[1]; 9. (DNS) 13A-Aiden Price

 

Race 61 (8 Laps): 1. 99B-Brent Crews[4]; 2. 2-Travis Sullivan[2]; 3. 49R-Cody Barnes[8]; 4. 1-Kortland Stephens[6]; 5. 41-Chuck Dunlap[5]; 6. 21C-Carter Holt[1]; 7. 24O-Shawn Lewis[3]; 8. 667-Amie Donner[7]; 9. (DNF) 8J-Josh Marcham[9]

 

Race 62 (8 Laps): 1. 51F-Gary Taylor[1]; 2. 36S-Darren Stewart[2]; 3. 24X-KJ Snow[8]; 4. 11J-Jett Hays[9]; 5. 51-Joshua Huish[6]; 6. 49Z-Zak Moore[3]; 7. 5P-Luke Porter[4]; 8. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[7]; 9. (DNF) 44-Brent Shoemaker[5]

 

Race 63 (8 Laps): 1. 17-Quinn Jones[1]; 2. 89X-Jace Park[5]; 3. 15N-Neal Allison[4]; 4. 43P-Parker Perry[3]; 5. 82-Seth Shebester[2]; 6. 20Q-Brecken Reese[8]; 7. C71-Carter Jensrud[6]; 8. 69T-Trey Erdmann[7]; 9. 27D-Jared Dunkin[9]

 

Race 64 (8 Laps): 1. 7-Quinn Thurein[9]; 2. 49-Cameron La Rose[2]; 3. 3-Cole Schroeder[1]; 4. 52H-Hayden Mabe[8]; 5. 210-Keegan Osantowski[7]; 6. 20S-Shon Deskins[5]; 7. 14S-TJ Smith[4]; 8. 83Z-TY Marrel[3]; 9. 9H-Kaden Holm[6]

 

E-MAINS (TOP 2 ADVANCED TO THE CORRESPONDING D-MAIN)

 

Race 196 - E1 (8 Laps): 1. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[8]; 2. 4G-Landon Gasseling[7]; 3. 7D-Jace Dement[3]; 4. 18F-Steve Finn[4]; 5. 81L-Ethan Larsen[1]; 6. 4J-Jett Yantis[6]; 7. 84J-JT Qualls[9]; 8. 13A-Aiden Price[10]; 9. (DNS) 31B-Braxton Weger; 10. (DNS) 1F-Jason Friesen

 

Race 197 - E2 (8 Laps): 1. 17G-Isaiah Garcia[1]; 2. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[2]; 3. 31E-Eric Erdmann[5]; 4. 11C-Darren Brown[7]; 5. 33E-Evan Harvey[3]; 6. 51G-Grant Schaadt[8]; 7. 10K-Koda Oller[4]; 8. (DNS) 57T-Blake Kirkes; 9. (DNS) 00T-TJ Stark; 10. (DNS) 36R-Kevin Reed

 

Race 198 - E3 (8 Laps): 1. 8J-Josh Marcham[2]; 2. 66J-Holden Jennings[3]; 3. 10R-Ray Brewer[1]; 4. 83B-Shane Weeks[4]; 5. 28S-Daniel Smith[6]; 6. 88R-Ryder Laplante[8]; 7. 44-Brent Shoemaker[5]; 8. 52R-Jim McNulty[9]; 9. 9-Sawyer Davis[7]; 10. (DNS) 70-Dwight Green

 

Race 199 - E4 (8 Laps): 1. 27D-Jared Dunkin[2]; 2. 7G-Jackson Gray[4]; 3. 5S-Stone Smith[5]; 4. 23L-Joshua Lewis[1]; 5. 67-Randy Wagnon Jr[7]; 6. 9C-Coleman Gilpin[3]; 7. 41S-Joseph Plunkett[6]; 8. 60-Earl McDoulett Jr[9]; 9. (DNS) 21G-Garth Kasiner; 10. (DNS) 69R-Zachary Hanes

 

Race 200 - E5 (8 Laps): 1. 9H-Kaden Holm[4]; 2. 32-Trey Marcham[9]; 3. 7F-Nolan Bartley[8]; 4. 17X-Alex Caldwell[2]; 5. 01D-Allen Saine[6]; 6. 310-Chris Townsend[1]; 7. 29D-Dylan Menditto[3]; 8. 9D-Duane Bartlett[5]; 9. (DNS) 4X-Teagen Moles

 

Race 201 - E6 (8 Laps): 1. 94-Austin Crowder[1]; 2. 5A-Ava Gropp[3]; 3. 10L-Patrick Lundy[6]; 4. 39-Russ Disinger[7]; 5. 19K-Ryan Kradel[9]; 6. 14H-Harley Whatley[5]; 7. 72D-Josh Jackson[8]; 8. (DNS) 77-Joshua Boissoneau; 9. (DNS) 05B-Cade Bierman

 

Race 202 - E7 (8 Laps): 1. 78-Brody Wake[1]; 2. 21X-Tyler Courtney[8]; 3. 83Z-TY Marrel[2]; 4. 126-Autumn Criste[9]; 5. 27E-Ethan Wicker[4]; 6. 38-Levi Henderson[3]; 7. 97T-Jon Taylor[7]; 8. 32H-Aidan Goldsmith[6]; 9. (DNS) 58-David Beasley

 

Race 203 - E8 (8 Laps): 1. 22M-Maxwell Moser[2]; 2. 04-Dillon Sampson[1]; 3. 43E-Eddie Hamblen[3]; 4. 28-Mick Gile Jr[4]; 5. 46-Cale McGee[6]; 6. 8B-Dustin Bottoms[5]; 7. 15D-Dylan Schaadt[7]; 8. (DNS) 157-Kyle Chady; 9. (DNS) 37A-Ayden Gatewood

 

D-MAINS (TOP 2 ADVANCED TO THE CORRESPONDING C-MAIN)

 

Race 204 - D1 (10 Laps): 1. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[13]; 2. 10W-Wayne Scott[4]; 3. 20S-Shon Deskins[3]; 4. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[9]; 5. C71-Carter Jensrud[7]; 6. 11M-Lawrence Mann Jr[5]; 7. 08W-Hayden Wise[1]; 8. 3R-Rylan Gray[6]; 9. 30X-John Crowder[11]; 10. 33K-Kelby Wright[8]; 11. 4G-Landon Gasseling[14]; 12. 15L-Dusty Young[10]; 13. 69T-Trey Erdmann[12]; 14. 2M-Colton McGimpsey[2]

 

Race 205 - D2 (10 Laps): 1. 9K-Kieran Casillas[1]; 2. 5M-Ryder McCutcheon[2]; 3. 17G-Isaiah Garcia[13]; 4. 05-Joshua Spatola[7]; 5. 2B-Brandon Boggs[6]; 6. 19X-Tomas Partington[8]; 7. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[9]; 8. 28U-Austin Ullstrom[11]; 9. 16B-Brady Amos[5]; 10. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[14]; 11. 55C-Connor Chamberlain[3]; 12. 93-Matt Carr[4]; 13. 8X-Austin Shores[10]; 14. 06-Marek Pipe[12]

 

Race 206 - D3 (10 Laps): 1. 3G-Lathe Griggs[2]; 2. 98-James Roselli[10]; 3. 82-Seth Shebester[1]; 4. 8J-Josh Marcham[13]; 5. 38D-Hailie Deegan[6]; 6. 77M-Preston Norbury[12]; 7. 66J-Holden Jennings[14]; 8. 20X-Marc Dailey[7]; 9. 10X-Bryan Debrick[11]; 10. 23M-Garrett Massey[3]; 11. 110-Karter Battarbee[4]; 12. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[5]; 13. 87C-Jesse Edwards[8]; 14. 24O-Shawn Lewis[9]

 

Race 207 - D4 (10 Laps): 1. 9P-Dustin Phillips[8]; 2. 32L-Jamie Keltz[2]; 3. 99X-Chris Russell[7]; 4. 21C-Carter Holt[6]; 5. 27D-Jared Dunkin[13]; 6. 03R-Hunter Rhoades[9]; 7. 5H-Haylee Papp[4]; 8. 17F-Luke Drotschie[12]; 9. 7C-Connor Lundy[1]; 10. 7G-Jackson Gray[14]; 11. 10S-Scout Spraggins[5]; 12. 1Z-Justin Zimmerman[11]; 13. 81A-Dekota Gay[3]; 14. 72-Alex Karpowicz[10]

 

Race 208 - D5 (10 Laps): 1. 32-Trey Marcham[14]; 2. 08S-Peter Smith[3]; 3. 9H-Kaden Holm[13]; 4. 22S-Sammy McNabb[4]; 5. 48-Koen Crawford[11]; 6. 84D-Dalten Maust[9]; 7. 32K-Kyran Keith[12]; 8. 49Z-Zak Moore[5]; 9. 88-Ricky Holbrook[8]; 10. 3W-Will Scribner[1]; 11. 29X-Mason Daugherty[2]; 12. 92B-Eric Bartlett[7]; 13. 10-Brock Berreth[6]; 14. 6B-Blake Parmley[10]

 

Race 209 - D6 (10 Laps): 1. 14W-Tyler Walton[7]; 2. 5L-Aaron Jesina[5]; 3. 14P-Josh Pierson[3]; 4. 5R-Reece Shelton[2]; 5. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[6]; 6. 08J-Jace McIntosh[11]; 7. 319-Haidyn Hansen[1]; 8. 10E-Matt Ebarb[4]; 9. 5A-Ava Gropp[14]; 10. 17C-Christian Galicia[12]; 11. 94-Austin Crowder[13]; 12. 14Y-Scott Landis[9]; 13. 13T-Caiden Mitchell[8]; 14. 3J-Jimmy Leal[10]

 

Race 210 - D7 (10 Laps): 1. 297-Dillon Berglan[2]; 2. 21X-Tyler Courtney[14]; 3. 7P-Chris Parmley[12]; 4. X-Paul Wrazidlo[5]; 5. 44X-Gunner Shroyer[9]; 6. 78-Brody Wake[13]; 7. 5P-Luke Porter[8]; 8. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[4]; 9. 89-Kati Waggoner[10]; 10. 121-Justin Bates[3]; 11. 3D-Prestin Dalton[6]; 12. 667-Amie Donner[11]; 13. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[1]; 14. 122-Lane Warner[7]

 

Race 211 - D8 (10 Laps): 1. 14S-TJ Smith[8]; 2. 15K-Kevin Battarbee[1]; 3. 1B-Chase Howard[5]; 4. 12T-Jason Tyer[2]; 5. 22M-Maxwell Moser[13]; 6. 99D-Bryant Dawson[10]; 7. 33H-Hayden Holt[7]; 8. 9$-Eddie Ramsey[12]; 9. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[11]; 10. 04-Dillon Sampson[14]; 11. 54-Lee Land[9]; 12. 18R-Brandon Anderson[3]; 13. 5-Bradley Huish[4]; 14. 15-Rob Pajauis[6]

 

C-MAINS (TOP 2 ADVANCED TO THE CORRESPONDING B-MAIN)

 

Race 212 - C1 (10 Laps): 1. 72A-Eli Adams[2]; 2. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[13]; 3. 5C-Cale Coons[6]; 4. 86-Zach Wigal[7]; 5. 51X-Kyle Busch[3]; 6. 77E-Cole Esgar[9]; 7. 10W-Wayne Scott[14]; 8. 19J-Justin Robison[10]; 9. 61-Cole Tinsley[4]; 10. 81G-Giancarlo Ramessar[11]; 11. 01B-Brayson Hand[12]; 12. 14C-Connor Gross[8]; 13. 36S-Darren Stewart[1]; 14. 8K-Jonathan Beason[5]

 

Race 213 - C2 (10 Laps): 1. 02-Ashton Torgerson[6]; 2. 49-Cameron La Rose[1]; 3. 7S-Kanon Posey[2]; 4. 22-Curtis Jones[7]; 5. 20Q-Brecken Reese[9]; 6. 14R-Jake Nail[5]; 7. 5M-Ryder McCutcheon[14]; 8. 9K-Kieran Casillas[13]; 9. 11A-Alex Midkiff[12]; 10. 66-Jayden Clay[10]; 11. 29A-Chase Cabre[8]; 12. 54X-Maverick Myrick[3]; 13. 12R-Trey Robb[4]; 14. 15R-Jase Randolph[11]

 

Race 214 - C3 (10 Laps): 1. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[1]; 2. 12A-Chase McDermand[5]; 3. 210-Keegan Osantowski[6]; 4. 44K-Cory Kelley[8]; 5. 22E-Evan Dixon[12]; 6. 41-Chuck Dunlap[11]; 7. 191-Bash Ferguson[4]; 8. 6K-John Kilmer[3]; 9. 11S-Shyla Ernst[7]; 10. 98-James Roselli[14]; 11. 3G-Lathe Griggs[13]; 12. 6-Brylee Kilmer[2]; 13. 128-Tyler Cook[9]; 14. 55U-Chance Ullstrom[10]

 

Race 215 - C4 (10 Laps): 1. 93M-Jesse Maurer[1]; 2. 15N-Neal Allison[3]; 3. 33M-Ryan Mueller[10]; 4. 21-Cash Lovenburg[4]; 5. 480-Cory Green[5]; 6. 74-Robby Brockman[6]; 7. 17S-Baron Silva[12]; 8. 9P-Dustin Phillips[13]; 9. J37-Jovi Duffy[2]; 10. 1N-Tanner Tinsley[9]; 11. 32L-Jamie Keltz[14]; 12. 3L-Jack Lobin[7]; 13. 66M-Darrel Moser Jr[11]; 14. 51-Joshua Huish[8]

 

Race 216 - C5 (10 Laps): 1. 3-Cole Schroeder[5]; 2. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[4]; 3. 25S-Justis Sokol[7]; 4. 2S-Garyt Smith[1]; 5. 21J-Kameron Key[8]; 6. 85J-Logan Julien[2]; 7. 32-Trey Marcham[13]; 8. 08S-Peter Smith[14]; 9. 71A-Anthony Rea[9]; 10. 62-Rachel Zabawa[11]; 11. 1S-Ryan Carter[12]; 12. 20-Tony Morris[10]; 13. 10B-Brian Potter[3]; 14. 87-Reed Whitney[6]

 

Race 217 - C6 (10 Laps): 1. 12W-Kurt Westerfield[1]; 2. 84X-Jesse Love[3]; 3. 1H-Connor Lee[6]; 4. 14W-Tyler Walton[13]; 5. 42X-Luke Anderson[7]; 6. 23S-Cody Samuels[4]; 7. 12X-Cooper Williams[11]; 8. 20T-Kyle Thompson[8]; 9. 29C-David Camden[2]; 10. 23E-Ryker Pace[12]; 11. 5L-Aaron Jesina[14]; 12. 11X-Stefan Sidur[5]; 13. 99K-Seth Stenzel[10]; 14. 41H-Colton Hardy[9]

 

Race 218 - C7 (10 Laps): 1. 1M-Dodge Carlbert[1]; 2. 77R-Robbie Smith[5]; 3. 1-Kortland Stephens[3]; 4. 36-Jake Neuman[8]; 5. 43P-Parker Perry[7]; 6. 21X-Tyler Courtney[14]; 7. 9J-Derek Hagar[4]; 8. 17J-Jacob Johnston[10]; 9. 95-Paige Moss[2]; 10. 21E-Enzo Spicola[6]; 11. 98M-Derrick McBride[12]; 12. 297-Dillon Berglan[13]; 13. 15X-Kyle Cravotta[9]; 14. 40G-Jason Gariss[11]

 

Race 219 - C8 (10 Laps): 1. 5J-Braden Jones[2]; 2. 81-Frank Flud[4]; 3. 24-JW Henderson[6]; 4. 88J-Joey Amantea[8]; 5. 97-Donnie Burrows[1]; 6. 21T-Brayden Benson[3]; 7. 14S-TJ Smith[13]; 8. 14T-Tylen Trammel[9]; 9. 3S-Brody Strong[12]; 10. 15K-Kevin Battarbee[14]; 11. 29-Cory Brown[10]; 12. 9B-Casey Bauman[7]; 13. 84-Sean Cleavland[5]; 14. 8G-Teddy Bivert[11]

 

QUALIFYING RACES (TOP 16 IN COMBINED HEAT AND QUALIFIER PASSING POINTS ADVANCE TO THE A-MAIN)

 

Race 268 - Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 71K-Gavin Miller[1]; 2. 44C-Cameron Paul[6]; 3. 08-Cannon McIntosh[12]; 4. 1V-Johnny Boland[4]; 5. 25-Maverick Elkins[3]; 6. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[8]; 7. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[9]; 8. 91C-Cade Cowles[7]; 9. 53-Chase Rodgers[2]; 10. 34-Colton Robinson[11]; 11. 97M-Scotty Milan[14]; 12. R38-Riley Osantowski[10]; 13. 88P-Tony Penick[13]; 14. 33T-Trevor McIntire[5]

 

Race 269 - Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 16X-Chase Porter[3]; 2. 36K-Kris Carroll[2]; 3. 11J-Jett Hays[8]; 4. 71P-Daison Pursley[5]; 5. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[9]; 6. 23-Alec Quiggle[1]; 7. 51F-Gary Taylor[11]; 8. 7-Quinn Thurein[4]; 9. 118-Kole Kirkman[13]; 10. 12K-Dylan Kadous[14]; 11. 138-Karson Battarbee[6]; 12. 24G-Greyson Springer[10]; 13. 64R-Ronnie Dawson[12]; 14. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[7]

 

Race 270 - Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 52-Blake Hahn[3]; 2. 21K-Thomas Kunsman Jr[4]; 3. 89K-Kyle Spence[6]; 4. 17B-Quinton Benson[13]; 5. 2W-Austin Wood[1]; 6. 36J-Kyle Jones[5]; 7. 17-Quinn Jones[11]; 8. 73M-Wyatt Miller[2]; 9. 72J-Sam Johnson[10]; 10. 83W-Jim Woods[7]; 11. 12-Allen Cope[9]; 12. 14L-Logan Heath[8]; 13. 3X-Nathan Smith[14]; 14. 7B-Mitchell Bard[12]

 

Race 271 - Qualifier 4 (10 Laps): 1. 24S-Colby Sokol[3]; 2. 4K-Khloe Cotton[5]; 3. 5K-Jack Kassik[6]; 4. 13-Elijah Gile[11]; 5. 24L-Levi Hillier[10]; 6. 3Z-Trey Zorn[14]; 7. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[13]; 8. 4M-Jaylon Mills[12]; 9. 24T-Glenn James Bratti[4]; 10. 37X-Xander Dundon[7]; 11. 33X-Cruz Dickerson[8]; 12. 49R-Cody Barnes[2]; 13. 2A-Adam Miller[9]; 14. (DNF) 15C-Brody Brown[1]

 

Race 272 - Qualifier 5 (10 Laps): 1. 99B-Brent Crews[3]; 2. 2G-Garrett Benson[7]; 3. 24W-Zack Weisenfluh[1]; 4. 10A-Emerson Axsom[12]; 5. 24X-KJ Snow[2]; 6. 65-Michael Faccinto[6]; 7. 77S-Logan Seavey[9]; 8. 25B-Chevy Boyer[8]; 9. 11L-Laydon Pearson[11]; 10. 101-Easton Lebo[5]; 11. 01M-Geordan Marrero[13]; 12. 56-Michael Hubert[10]; 13. (DNF) 12J-Jeffrey Newell[4]; 14. (DNS) 91-Jason McDougal

 

Race 273 - Qualifier 6 (10 Laps): 1. 89X-Jace Park[5]; 2. 26K-Kale Drake[1]; 3. 8-Corbin Rueschenberg[4]; 4. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[2]; 5. 78S-Daniel Shaffer[7]; 6. 5U-Jake Andreotti[6]; 7. 71T-Tim Buckwalter[9]; 8. 12C-Chase Spicola[10]; 9. 98X-Darin Naida[3]; 10. 2E-Eric Botelho[8]; 11. 55B-Jett Barnes[12]; 12. 51J-Dalton Parreira[11]; 13. 80N-Shawn Jones[14]; 14. 29S-Blake Scott[13]

 

Race 274 - Qualifier 7 (10 Laps): 1. 66X-Broedy Graham[3]; 2. 5G-Christian Bruno[2]; 3. 088-Austin Torgerson[4]; 4. 48T-Tanner Holm[6]; 5. 5X-Landon Graham[8]; 6. 20G-Noah Gass[5]; 7. 28P-Gunnar Pio[7]; 8. 57L-Jacob Lucas[9]; 9. 3E-Drake Edwards[14]; 10. 5V-Gavan Boschele[10]; 11. 14J-Jett Nunley[13]; 12. 8T-Tyler Kuykendall[12]; 13. 4-Spencer Hill[11]; 14. 18-Aidan Leingang[1]

 

Race 275 - Qualifier 8 (10 Laps): 1. 28H-Chelby Hinton[2]; 2. 51B-Joe B Miller[7]; 3. 73B-Braden Chiaramonte[4]; 4. 87X-Mack Leopard[3]; 5. 88M-Max Crabdree[9]; 6. 25A-Anton Hernandez[10]; 7. 55X-Trevor Cline[5]; 8. 52H-Hayden Mabe[11]; 9. 4N-Ryan Winter[13]; 10. 2-Travis Sullivan[14]; 11. 48S-Trey Schleicher[1]; 12. 83-Brant Woods[8]; 13. 01-Kaden Weger[6]; 14. 23J-Josh Castro[12]

 

EVO FUEL INJECTION A-CLASS:

 

HEAT RACES (TOP 112 IN PASSING POINTS FROM HEAT RACES ADVANCE TO 8 QUALIFYING RACES)

 

Race 81 (8 Laps): 1. 71P-Daison Pursley[3]; 2. 72A-Eli Adams[4]; 3. 138-Karson Battarbee[2]; 4. 21A-Kainan Baker[8]; 5. 51K-Caleb Martin[9]; 6. 17C-Christian Galicia[6]; 7. 2W-Austin Wood[7]; 8. 42B-Matt Bagby[1]; 9. 36C-Coltin Ratcliff[5]; 10. (DNS) 40G-Jason Gariss

 

Race 82 (8 Laps): 1. 31B-Braxton Weger[2]; 2. 7K-Kole Kirkman[7]; 3. 4X-Teagen Moles[5]; 4. 43P-Parker Perry[8]; 5. 191-Bash Ferguson[4]; 6. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[9]; 7. 41-Chuck Dunlap[10]; 8. 77-Joshua Boissoneau[3]; 9. 3T-Dexter Thompson[1]; 10. 88L-Landen Adams[6]

 

Race 83 (8 Laps): 1. 22L-Gage Laney[1]; 2. 2E-Eric Botelho[6]; 3. 83Z-TY Marrel[2]; 4. 13-Elijah Gile[4]; 5. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[7]; 6. 45-Megan Thomas[3]; 7. 88J-Joey Amantea[8]; 8. 48S-Trey Schleicher[9]; 9. 10P-Peyton Whitehouse[5]; 10. 96C-Chase Crowder[10]

 

Race 84 (8 Laps): 1. 26K-Kale Drake[1]; 2. 83W-Jim Woods[2]; 3. 84D-Dalten Maust[3]; 4. 71T-Tim Buckwalter[5]; 5. 21J-Kameron Key[7]; 6. 25B-Chevy Boyer[6]; 7. 310-Chris Townsend[4]; 8. 17F-Luke Drotschie[8]; 9. 999-Derrick Black[10]; 10. (DNS) 70-Dwight Green

 

Race 85 (8 Laps): 1. 02-Ashton Torgerson[6]; 2. 23M-Garrett Massey[1]; 3. 12M-Tomy Moreau[4]; 4. 28U-Austin Ullstrom[2]; 5. 29S-Blake Scott[5]; 6. 480-Cory Green[8]; 7. 48M-Coen McDaniel[9]; 8. 37X-Xander Dundon[10]; 9. 16P-Dezi Pedregon[7]; 10. 84-Sean Cleavland[3]

 

Race 86 (8 Laps): 1. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[4]; 2. 5V-Gavan Boschele[1]; 3. 120-Niko Simoes[2]; 4. 25S-Justis Sokol[9]; 5. 19D-JT Daniel[8]; 6. 14H-Harley Whatley[6]; 7. 03R-Hunter Rhoades[3]; 8. 06-Marek Pipe[5]; 9. 9K-Kieran Casillas[7]; 10. (DNS) 088-Austin Torgerson

 

Race 87 (8 Laps): 1. 48K-Michael Faccinto[1]; 2. 95B-Braden Chiaramonte[5]; 3. 3E-Drake Edwards[3]; 4. 22H-Hank Soares[2]; 5. 33-Jett Nunley[8]; 6. 23J-Josh Castro[9]; 7. 6-Brylee Kilmer[7]; 8. 10R-Ray Brewer[4]; 9. H7-Garyn Howard[6]; 10. 83S-Coltin Strickland[10]

 

Race 88 (8 Laps): 1. 63-Jack Thomas[2]; 2. 95A-Kayden Barker[1]; 3. 98-James Roselli[4]; 4. 14P-Josh Pierson[5]; 5. 19J-Justin Robison[3]; 6. 54X-Maverick Myrick[7]; 7. 23N-Mason Nester[6]; 8. 8G-Grayson Price[8]; 9. 10L-Patrick Lundy[9]; 10. 29D-Dylan Menditto[10]

 

Race 89 (8 Laps): 1. 24T-Glenn James Bratti[1]; 2. 5M-Ryder McCutcheon[4]; 3. 3C-Cale Coons[2]; 4. 1X-Kevin Morris[3]; 5. 11D-Dominic White[7]; 6. 08-Cannon McIntosh[9]; 7. 98M-Derrick McBride[10]; 8. 223-Rick Whatley[8]; 9. 130-Larry Bratti[5]; 10. 35-Zach McNally[6]

 

Race 90 (8 Laps): 1. 63K-Colton Key[4]; 2. 18R-Brandon Anderson[3]; 3. 14K-Kamden Gossard[1]; 4. 3Y-Cole Roberts[6]; 5. 39-Russ Disinger[5]; 6. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[2]; 7. 71K-Gavin Miller[10]; 8. 7G-Jackson Gray[7]; 9. 12U-Tyler Devenport[8]; 10. 667-Amie Donner[9]

 

Race 91 (8 Laps): 1. 91C-Cade Cowles[1]; 2. 5C-Cooper Miller[3]; 3. 49-Aiden Price[6]; 4. 62-Rachel Zabawa[4]; 5. 14C-Connor Gross[7]; 6. 1T-Taylor Whitefield[2]; 7. 75M-Buddy Mullens[5]; 8. 01D-Jim Mattison[8]; 9. (DNS) 66J-Holden Jennings; 10. (DNS) 08B-Mickey Bullock

 

Race 92 (8 Laps): 1. 08S-Peter Smith[2]; 2. 36K-Kris Carroll[1]; 3. 49Z-Zak Moore[4]; 4. 5-Bradley Huish[3]; 5. 82-Seth Shebester[8]; 6. 5T-Jace Thurein[5]; 7. 11R-Harrison Robards[7]; 8. 77M-Preston Norbury[9]; 9. (DNF) 93H-Jackie Smith[6]; 10. (DNS) 84X-Jesse Love

 

Race 93 (8 Laps): 1. R7-Kyle Spence[2]; 2. 55B-Jett Barnes[6]; 3. 49A-Ace Moore[1]; 4. 78H-Wout Hoffmans[5]; 5. 91M-Ryan Mueller[8]; 6. 21C-Carter Holt[10]; 7. 1Z-Justin Zimmerman[9]; 8. 66X-Maxwell Moser[4]; 9. 7D-Jace Dement[3]; 10. (DNF) 14F-Bobby Wofford Jr[7]

 

Race 94 (8 Laps): 1. 11C-Darren Brown[1]; 2. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[5]; 3. 7S-Kanon Posey[3]; 4. 10A-Emerson Axsom[9]; 5. 5S-Stone Smith[6]; 6. 22R-Ryder Eigenrauch[2]; 7. 12R-Trey Robb[4]; 8. 51-Joshua Huish[10]; 9. 16-Tyler LaPointe[7]; 10. 35J-Jax Mendenhall[8]

 

Race 95 (8 Laps): 1. 34-Colton Robinson[2]; 2. 5W-Jerry Coons Jr[6]; 3. 15D-Dylan Schaadt[1]; 4. 24C-Cale Lagroon[3]; 5. 101-Easton Lebo[4]; 6. 07-Karter Beattie[8]; 7. 8B-Dustin Bottoms[9]; 8. 10S-Scout Spraggins[5]; 9. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[7]; 10. (DNS) 84J-JT Qualls

 

Race 96 (8 Laps): 1. 24X-KJ Snow[4]; 2. 5J-Braden Jones[3]; 3. 11H-Nicholas Harris[1]; 4. 7C-Phillip Cordova[5]; 5. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[8]; 6. 42X-Luke Anderson[2]; 7. 4-Spencer Hill[7]; 8. 27K-Kaden Weger[6]; 9. 151-Parker Bupp[9]; 10. (DNS) 21G-Garth Kasiner

 

Race 97 (8 Laps): 1. 4J-Jett Yantis[1]; 2. 19W-Chelby Hinton[4]; 3. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[5]; 4. 60-Earl McDoulett Jr[3]; 5. 21H-Levi Hinck[2]; 6. 15R-Jase Randolph[7]; 7. 51G-Grant Schaadt[6]; 8. 2B-Brandon Boggs[10]; 9. 89-Kati Waggoner[9]; 10. 38-Levi Henderson[8]

 

Race 98 (8 Laps): 1. 81A-Dekota Gay[3]; 2. 22E-Evan Dixon[5]; 3. L33-Leroy Boone[1]; 4. 33Z-Kolton Nimrod[4]; 5. 12S-Brody Strong[7]; 6. 18-Aidan Leingang[6]; 7. 72H-Hunter Pruitt[9]; 8. 24K-Kameron Sneed[8]; 9. 11S-Shyla Ernst[2]; 10. (DNS) 72D-Josh Jackson

 

Race 99 (8 Laps): 1. 2G-Garrett Benson[3]; 2. 14-Harley Hollan[1]; 3. 17J-Jacob Johnston[2]; 4. 97-Donnie Burrows[4]; 5. 12C-Chase Spicola[9]; 6. 2S-Garyt Smith[5]; 7. 16D-Darrius Myers[8]; 8. 20K-Skyler Keeney[6]; 9. 33E-Evan Harvey[7]; 10. (DNS) 110-Karter Battarbee

 

Race 100 (8 Laps): 1. 87C-Jesse Edwards[1]; 2. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[3]; 3. 1S-Ryan Carter[2]; 4. 21N-Cullen Hutchison[7]; 5. 05-Joshua Spatola[4]; 6. 55U-Chance Ullstrom[5]; 7. 14L-Logan Heath[9]; 8. 10K-Koda Oller[6]; 9. 9-Mavrick Page[8]; 10. 01K-Kirk Berkley[10]

 

Race 101 (8 Laps): 1. 1C-Shane Stewart[2]; 2. 88-Ricky Holbrook[1]; 3. 97G-Landon Gutwein[6]; 4. 15H-KayDee Howard[3]; 5. 1K-Kolette Dicero[9]; 6. 82K-Robert Randolph[10]; 7. 18D-Ryan Deis[4]; 8. 14S-Chase Schott[7]; 9. 14Y-Kyle Hooper[8]; 10. 09M-Conner Morenus[5]

 

Race 102 (8 Laps): 1. 7T-TJ Smith[6]; 2. 88M-Max Crabdree[1]; 3. 46-Cale McGee[2]; 4. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[7]; 5. 5R-Reece Shelton[3]; 6. 7L-Aiden Dice[9]; 7. 29P-Sophya Papp[8]; 8. 16T-Trevor Gach[5]; 9. 4A-Jude Allgayer[10]; 10. (DNS) 66-Taylor Hall

 

Race 103 (8 Laps): 1. 5G-Christian Bruno[3]; 2. 24S-Colby Sokol[5]; 3. 4G-Landon Gasseling[2]; 4. 9D-Degan Lelsz[1]; 5. 72-Alex Karpowicz[9]; 6. 97M-Scotty Milan[10]; 7. 29X-Mason Daugherty[8]; 8. 83X-Jett Hays[7]; 9. 99D-Bryant Dawson[4]; 10. 15-Kyle Cravotta[6]

 

Race 104 (8 Laps): 1. 23-Alec Quiggle[9]; 2. 30X-John Crowder[1]; 3. B12-Carson Bolden[3]; 4. 5X-Landon Graham[10]; 5. 21T-Brayden Benson[4]; 6. 21X-Tyler Courtney[8]; 7. 3L-Jack Lobin[6]; 8. 17R-Dugan Ridenour[5]; 9. 48-Koen Crawford[2]; 10. 22G-Gracie Klonoski[7]

 

Race 105 (8 Laps): 1. 122-Lane Warner[1]; 2. 3-Cole Schroeder[5]; 3. 3Z-Trey Zorn[3]; 4. 87X-Mack Leopard[4]; 5. R38-Riley Osantowski[6]; 6. 12J-Jeffrey Newell[8]; 7. 77S-Logan Seavey[2]; 8. 00-Justus Iness[9]; 9. 19K-Jim Kradel[7]; 10. 81L-Ethan Larsen[10]

 

Race 106 (8 Laps): 1. 86-Zach Wigal[1]; 2. 297-Dillon Berglan[2]; 3. 53-Chase Rodgers[3]; 4. 24W-Zack Weisenfluh[10]; 5. 7X-Austin Burnworth[5]; 6. 9B-Casey Bauman[9]; 7. 14W-Tyler Walton[7]; 8. 8-Broedy Graham[6]; 9. 10-Brock Berreth[8]; 10. 38T-Brantley Tjaden[4]

 

Race 107 (8 Laps): 1. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[8]; 2. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[2]; 3. 22S-Sammy McNabb[6]; 4. 8K-Jonathan Beason[7]; 5. 7F-Nolan Bartley[1]; 6. 88P-Tony Penick[4]; 7. 05B-Cade Bierman[9]; 8. 97L-Connor Lundy[3]; 9. 73M-Wyatt Miller[5]; 10. 15K-Kevin Battarbee[10]

 

Race 108 (8 Laps): 1. 91K-Kevin Bayer[2]; 2. 13T-Caiden Mitchell[1]; 3. 14R-Jake Nail[4]; 4. 24L-Levi Hillier[5]; 5. 1-Kortland Stephens[3]; 6. 99-Brett Osborn[9]; 7. C71-Carter Jensrud[7]; 8. 24G-Greyson Springer[8]; 9. 7A-Aaron Jesina[10]; 10. 08D-Steve Davis[6]

 

Race 109 (8 Laps): 1. 78-Brody Wake[4]; 2. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[1]; 3. 15C-Brody Brown[3]; 4. 14B-Brody Bridgeman[2]; 5. 08J-Jace McIntosh[5]; 6. 44K-Cory Kelley[7]; 7. 11L-Laydon Pearson[10]; 8. 38D-Hailie Deegan[9]; 9. 10W-Will Scribner[8]; 10. 66M-Darrel Moser Jr[6]

 

Race 110 (8 Laps): 1. 42C-Noah Carpenter[1]; 2. 56-Michael Hubert[2]; 3. 85J-Logan Julien[4]; 4. 77R-Robbie Smith[5]; 5. 99B-Brent Crews[9]; 6. 83K-Colin Kirby[6]; 7. 20G-Noah Gass[10]; 8. 18F-Steve Finn[3]; 9. 6P-Ayden Porter[8]; 10. (DNF) 83B-Shane Weeks[7]

 

Race 111 (8 Laps): 1. 95W-Nathan Ward[1]; 2. 1V-Johnny Boland[3]; 3. 4N-Ryan Winter[5]; 4. 7-Quinn Thurein[7]; 5. 44C-Cameron Paul[10]; 6. 69T-Trey Erdmann[4]; 7. 5D-David Camden[8]; 8. 128-Tyler Cook[2]; 9. 17X-Alex Caldwell[6]; 10. 45X-Bradley Cox[9]

 

Race 112 (8 Laps): 1. 5U-Jake Andreotti[1]; 2. 55X-Trevor Cline[2]; 3. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[4]; 4. 19X-Tomas Partington[5]; 5. 33H-Hayden Holt[10]; 6. 98X-Darin Naida[9]; 7. 4K-Khloe Cotton[8]; 8. 14T-Tylen Trammel[7]; 9. 33T-Trevor McIntire[6]; 10. (DNS) 30P-Blake Pittman

 

Race 113 (8 Laps): 1. 00T-TJ Stark[2]; 2. 93-Matt Carr[1]; 3. 27D-Jared Dunkin[5]; 4. 7J-Cody Key[7]; 5. 15N-Neal Allison[6]; 6. 51B-Joe B Miller[3]; 7. 319-Haidyn Hansen[9]; 8. 91F-Alec Frisell[4]; 9. 42-Ashley Afdahl[8]; 10. (DNS) 497-Brandon Lewis

 

Race 114 (8 Laps): 1. 57L-Jacob Lucas[3]; 2. 1H-Connor Lee[7]; 3. 5K-Jack Kassik[8]; 4. 00C-Cole Tinsley[9]; 5. 64-Gunnar Pio[5]; 6. 25-Maverick Elkins[4]; 7. 1F-Jason Friesen[10]; 8. 95-Paige Moss[2]; 9. 67Z-Isabell Wilson[1]; 10. 2M-Colton McGimpsey[6]

 

Race 115 (8 Laps): 1. 10C-Braden Pfeiffer[1]; 2. 39B-Bruce Newlin Jr[3]; 3. 08W-Hayden Wise[2]; 4. 52H-Hayden Mabe[5]; 5. 10B-Brian Potter[6]; 6. 4S-Aubrey Jo Sappington[4]; 7. 7P-Chris Parmley[7]; 8. 126-Autumn Criste[8]; 9. 23C-Cierra Wullenwaber[9]; 10. (DNS) 13X-Justin James

 

Race 116 (8 Laps): 1. 24-JW Henderson[1]; 2. 14M-Drake Carter[6]; 3. 5B-Reed Whitney[5]; 4. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[4]; 5. 27E-Ethan Wicker[9]; 6. 2X-Scott Sawyer[8]; 7. 80N-Shawn Jones[7]; 8. (DNS) 44-Anthony Sunde; 9. (DNS) 7B-Taylor Hart

 

Race 117 (8 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud[4]; 2. 121-Justin Bates[5]; 3. 41H-Colton Hardy[8]; 4. 9A-Hunter Hanson[3]; 5. X-Paul Wrazidlo[6]; 6. 59T-Tucker Pruitt[2]; 7. 16C-Garrett Britton[1]; 8. (DNS) 11X-Carson Smith; 9. (DNS) 91-Jason McDougal

 

Race 118 (8 Laps): 1. 83-Brant Woods[4]; 2. 21E-Enzo Spicola[5]; 3. 6B-Blake Parmley[8]; 4. 16B-Brady Amos[1]; 5. 77E-Cole Esgar[6]; 6. 5A-Ava Gropp[2]; 7. 21K-Thomas Kunsman Jr[3]; 8. 3D-Trent Dixon[7]; 9. 28S-Daniel Smith[9]

 

Race 119 (8 Laps): 1. 21-Cash Lovenburg[2]; 2. 210-Keegan Osantowski[3]; 3. 33X-Cruz Dickerson[8]; 4. 49R-Cody Barnes[5]; 5. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[7]; 6. 64R-Ronnie Dawson[1]; 7. 2-Travis Sullivan[6]; 8. 71A-Anthony Rea[4]; 9. (DNS) 91L-Liam Wilhoit

 

Race 120 (8 Laps): 1. 89X-Jace Park[1]; 2. 41C-Chase Cabre[2]; 3. 8T-Tyler Kuykendall[5]; 4. 20Q-Brecken Reese[6]; 5. 31E-Eric Erdmann[3]; 6. 22-Curtis Jones[9]; 7. 157-Kyle Chady[8]; 8. 9C-Jace Cooksey[4]; 9. 5N-Jeff Brumfield III[7]

 

E-MAINS (TOP 2 ADVANCED TO THE CORRESPONDING D-MAIN)

 

Race 220 - E1 (8 Laps): 1. 14Y-Kyle Hooper[4]; 2. 20K-Skyler Keeney[1]; 3. 9K-Kieran Casillas[5]; 4. 08D-Steve Davis[10]; 5. 22G-Gracie Klonoski[9]; 6. 93H-Jackie Smith[6]; 7. 30P-Blake Pittman[11]; 8. 35J-Jax Mendenhall[8]; 9. 29D-Dylan Menditto[7]; 10. 66X-Maxwell Moser[2]; 11. 91-Jason McDougal[3]; 12. 70-Dwight Green[12]

 

Race 221 - E2 (8 Laps): 1. 91F-Alec Frisell[2]; 2. 16-Tyler LaPointe[5]; 3. 10K-Koda Oller[1]; 4. 38-Levi Henderson[8]; 5. 28S-Daniel Smith[3]; 6. 17X-Alex Caldwell[6]; 7. 10-Brock Berreth[4]; 8. 110-Karter Battarbee[7]; 9. 83B-Shane Weeks[9]; 10. 66M-Darrel Moser Jr[10]; 11. 40G-Jason Gariss[11]; 12. 13X-Justin James[12]

 

Race 222 - E3 (8 Laps): 1. 10W-Will Scribner[4]; 2. 088-Austin Torgerson[11]; 3. 81L-Ethan Larsen[7]; 4. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[5]; 5. 497-Brandon Lewis[10]; 6. 3T-Dexter Thompson[9]; 7. 77-Joshua Boissoneau[3]; 8. 8-Broedy Graham[1]; 9. 71A-Anthony Rea[2]; 10. 36C-Coltin Ratcliff[6]; 11. 01K-Kirk Berkley[8]

 

Race 223 - E4 (8 Laps): 1. 06-Marek Pipe[1]; 2. 9C-Jace Cooksey[2]; 3. 97L-Connor Lundy[3]; 4. 33E-Evan Harvey[5]; 5. 66J-Holden Jennings[9]; 6. 10P-Peyton Whitehouse[6]; 7. 72D-Josh Jackson[8]; 8. 6P-Ayden Porter[4]; 9. 91L-Liam Wilhoit[11]; 10. 15K-Kevin Battarbee[7]; 11. 2M-Colton McGimpsey[10]

 

Race 224 - E5 (8 Laps): 1. 08B-Mickey Bullock[11]; 2. 10L-Patrick Lundy[2]; 3. 99D-Bryant Dawson[7]; 4. 19K-Jim Kradel[5]; 5. 67Z-Isabell Wilson[9]; 6. 09M-Conner Morenus[10]; 7. 130-Larry Bratti[6]; 8. 18F-Steve Finn[3]; 9. 10S-Scout Spraggins[1]; 10. 33T-Trevor McIntire[4]; 11. 11S-Shyla Ernst[8]

 

Race 225 - E6 (8 Laps): 1. 151-Parker Bupp[2]; 2. 73M-Wyatt Miller[6]; 3. 16T-Trevor Gach[1]; 4. 48-Koen Crawford[8]; 5. 44-Anthony Sunde[3]; 6. 66-Taylor Hall[10]; 7. 128-Tyler Cook[4]; 8. 5N-Jeff Brumfield III[5]; 9. 667-Amie Donner[7]; 10. 88L-Landen Adams[9]; 11. 84J-JT Qualls[11]

 

Race 226 - E7 (8 Laps): 1. 95-Paige Moss[4]; 2. 12U-Tyler Devenport[3]; 3. 96C-Chase Crowder[6]; 4. 89-Kati Waggoner[2]; 5. 42B-Matt Bagby[5]; 6. 38T-Brantley Tjaden[10]; 7. 35-Zach McNally[9]; 8. 7B-Taylor Hart[8]; 9. 17R-Dugan Ridenour[1]; 10. 45X-Bradley Cox[7]; 11. 21G-Garth Kasiner[11]

 

Race 227 - E8 (8 Laps): 1. 84X-Jesse Love[11]; 2. 10R-Ray Brewer[1]; 3. 9-Mavrick Page[3]; 4. H7-Garyn Howard[5]; 5. 7D-Jace Dement[7]; 6. 23C-Cierra Wullenwaber[2]; 7. 15-Kyle Cravotta[9]; 8. 16P-Dezi Pedregon[4]; 9. 14F-Bobby Wofford Jr[8]; 10. 83S-Coltin Strickland[6]; 11. 84-Sean Cleavland[10]

 

D-MAINS (TOP 2 ADVANCED TO THE CORRESPONDING C-MAIN)

 

Race 228 - D1 (10 Laps): 1. 39-Russ Disinger[1]; 2. 48M-Coen McDaniel[3]; 3. 69T-Trey Erdmann[6]; 4. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[7]; 5. 38D-Hailie Deegan[10]; 6. 55U-Chance Ullstrom[5]; 7. 14T-Tylen Trammel[12]; 8. 14Y-Kyle Hooper[13]; 9. 75M-Buddy Mullens[9]; 10. 20K-Skyler Keeney[14]; 11. 11R-Harrison Robards[8]; 12. 223-Rick Whatley[11]; 13. 33H-Hayden Holt[2]; 14. 7F-Nolan Bartley[4]

 

Race 229 - D2 (10 Laps): 1. 7X-Austin Burnworth[1]; 2. 54X-Maverick Myrick[2]; 3. 51G-Grant Schaadt[9]; 4. 1Z-Justin Zimmerman[3]; 5. 4-Spencer Hill[8]; 6. 1T-Taylor Whitefield[7]; 7. 91F-Alec Frisell[13]; 8. 310-Chris Townsend[10]; 9. 16-Tyler LaPointe[14]; 10. 24K-Kameron Sneed[11]; 11. 17C-Christian Galicia[4]; 12. 88J-Joey Amantea[5]; 13. 25-Maverick Elkins[6]; 14. 11X-Carson Smith[12]

 

Race 230 - D3 (10 Laps): 1. 08J-Jace McIntosh[1]; 2. 088-Austin Torgerson[14]; 3. 22R-Ryder Eigenrauch[7]; 4. 3L-Jack Lobin[9]; 5. 4S-Aubrey Jo Sappington[6]; 6. 16D-Darrius Myers[5]; 7. 10W-Will Scribner[13]; 8. 3D-Trent Dixon[12]; 9. 8B-Dustin Bottoms[3]; 10. 15R-Jase Randolph[2]; 11. 25B-Chevy Boyer[4]; 12. 14W-Tyler Walton[8]; 13. 12R-Trey Robb[10]; 14. 24G-Greyson Springer[11]

 

Race 231 - D4 (10 Laps): 1. 72H-Hunter Pruitt[3]; 2. C71-Carter Jensrud[8]; 3. 29P-Sophya Papp[5]; 4. 2-Travis Sullivan[9]; 5. 126-Autumn Criste[11]; 6. 42X-Luke Anderson[7]; 7. 9C-Jace Cooksey[14]; 8. 4A-Jude Allgayer[12]; 9. 06-Marek Pipe[13]; 10. 14H-Harley Whatley[4]; 11. 64-Gunnar Pio[1]; 12. 44K-Cory Kelley[2]; 13. 37X-Xander Dundon[6]; 14. 18D-Ryan Deis[10]

 

Race 232 - D5 (10 Laps): 1. 19J-Justin Robison[2]; 2. 77S-Logan Seavey[11]; 3. 191-Bash Ferguson[1]; 4. 03R-Hunter Rhoades[10]; 5. 08B-Mickey Bullock[13]; 6. 59T-Tucker Pruitt[7]; 7. 48S-Trey Schleicher[9]; 8. 10L-Patrick Lundy[14]; 9. 29X-Mason Daugherty[5]; 10. 7A-Aaron Jesina[12]; 11. 14L-Logan Heath[3]; 12. 51-Joshua Huish[6]; 13. 18-Aidan Leingang[4]; 14. 7P-Chris Parmley[8]

 

Race 233 - D6 (10 Laps): 1. 101-Easton Lebo[1]; 2. 2B-Brandon Boggs[6]; 3. 83K-Colin Kirby[4]; 4. 5R-Reece Shelton[2]; 5. 05B-Cade Bierman[3]; 6. 5A-Ava Gropp[7]; 7. 80N-Shawn Jones[8]; 8. 5D-David Camden[5]; 9. 7G-Jackson Gray[11]; 10. 151-Parker Bupp[13]; 11. 73M-Wyatt Miller[14]; 12. 42-Ashley Afdahl[12]; 13. 01D-Jim Mattison[9]; 14. 21K-Thomas Kunsman Jr[10]

 

Race 234 - D7 (10 Laps): 1. 05-Joshua Spatola[1]; 2. 319-Haidyn Hansen[3]; 3. 157-Kyle Chady[5]; 4. 45-Megan Thomas[6]; 5. 77M-Preston Norbury[9]; 6. 12U-Tyler Devenport[14]; 7. 16C-Garrett Britton[12]; 8. 14S-Chase Schott[11]; 9. 64R-Ronnie Dawson[8]; 10. 17F-Luke Drotschie[10]; 11. 95-Paige Moss[13]; 12. 1-Kortland Stephens[2]; 13. 5T-Jace Thurein[4]; 14. 2W-Austin Wood[7]

 

Race 235 - D8 (10 Laps): 1. 21T-Brayden Benson[1]; 2. 84-Sean Cleavland; 3. 51B-Joe B Miller[6]; 4. 21H-Levi Hinck[3]; 5. 31E-Eric Erdmann[2]; 6. 88P-Tony Penick[5]; 7. 2S-Garyt Smith[4]; 8. 10R-Ray Brewer[14]; 9. 00-Justus Iness[9]; 10. 6-Brylee Kilmer[7]; 11. 8G-Grayson Price[10]; 12. 23N-Mason Nester[8]; 13. 83X-Jett Hays[11]; 14. 27K-Kaden Weger[12]

 

C-MAINS (TOP 2 ADVANCED TO THE CORRESPONDING B-MAIN)

 

Race 236 - C1 (10 Laps): 1. 97M-Scotty Milan[4]; 2. 3E-Drake Edwards[3]; 3. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[7]; 4. 14B-Brody Bridgeman[11]; 5. 19X-Tomas Partington[6]; 6. 41-Chuck Dunlap[12]; 7. 48M-Coen McDaniel[14]; 8. 39-Russ Disinger[13]; 9. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[1]; 10. 9A-Hunter Hanson[10]; 11. 4G-Landon Gasseling[5]; 12. 7L-Aiden Dice[8]; 13. 97-Donnie Burrows[9]; 14. 19D-JT Daniel[2]

 

Race 237 - C2 (10 Laps): 1. 93-Matt Carr[1]; 2. 7S-Kanon Posey[3]; 3. 33-Jett Nunley[2]; 4. 21J-Kameron Key[7]; 5. 52H-Hayden Mabe[6]; 6. 87X-Mack Leopard[9]; 7. 08W-Hayden Wise[5]; 8. 7X-Austin Burnworth[13]; 9. 54X-Maverick Myrick[14]; 10. 98M-Derrick McBride[12]; 11. 5S-Stone Smith[10]; 12. 480-Cory Green[11]; 13. 9B-Casey Bauman[8]; 14. 138-Karson Battarbee[4]

 

Race 238 - C3 (10 Laps): 1. 12M-Tomy Moreau[1]; 2. 14C-Connor Gross[2]; 3. B12-Carson Bolden[3]; 4. 71T-Tim Buckwalter[5]; 5. 71K-Gavin Miller[12]; 6. 088-Austin Torgerson[14]; 7. R38-Riley Osantowski[10]; 8. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[9]; 9. 08J-Jace McIntosh[13]; 10. 07-Karter Beattie[11]; 11. 83Z-TY Marrel[4]; 12. 99-Brett Osborn[8]; 13. 11D-Dominic White[7]; 14. 49R-Cody Barnes[6]

 

Race 239 - C4 (10 Laps): 1. 98-James Roselli[1]; 2. 3Z-Trey Zorn[3]; 3. 98X-Darin Naida[8]; 4. 82-Seth Shebester[2]; 5. 120-Niko Simoes[4]; 6. 12S-Brody Strong[7]; 7. 14P-Josh Pierson[5]; 8. 21X-Tyler Courtney[11]; 9. 72H-Hunter Pruitt[13]; 10. C71-Carter Jensrud[14]; 11. 11L-Laydon Pearson[12]; 12. 10B-Brian Potter[10]; 13. 14K-Kamden Gossard[6]; 14. 1X-Kevin Morris[9]

 

Race 240 - C5 (10 Laps): 1. 91M-Ryan Mueller[2]; 2. 14R-Jake Nail[1]; 3. 3C-Cale Coons[4]; 4. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[7]; 5. 5-Bradley Huish[9]; 6. 53-Chase Rodgers[3]; 7. 77S-Logan Seavey[14]; 8. 49A-Ace Moore[6]; 9. 19J-Justin Robison[13]; 10. 22-Curtis Jones[8]; 11. 20G-Noah Gass[12]; 12. 78H-Wout Hoffmans[5]; 13. X-Paul Wrazidlo[10]; 14. (DNS) 12J-Jeffrey Newell

 

Race 241 - C6 (10 Laps): 1. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[2]; 2. 85J-Logan Julien[1]; 3. 15C-Brody Brown[3]; 4. 17J-Jacob Johnston[4]; 5. 24C-Cale Lagroon[9]; 6. 77E-Cole Esgar[10]; 7. 7C-Phillip Cordova[5]; 8. 2B-Brandon Boggs[14]; 9. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[7]; 10. 4K-Khloe Cotton[12]; 11. 101-Easton Lebo[13]; 12. 15D-Dylan Schaadt[6]; 13. 13-Elijah Gile[8]; 14. 2X-Scott Sawyer[11]

 

Race 242 - C7 (10 Laps): 1. 3Y-Cole Roberts[1]; 2. 15N-Neal Allison[2]; 3. 24L-Levi Hillier[5]; 4. 319-Haidyn Hansen[14]; 5. 62-Rachel Zabawa[8]; 6. 28U-Austin Ullstrom[10]; 7. 1S-Ryan Carter[4]; 8. 11H-Nicholas Harris[6]; 9. 05-Joshua Spatola[13]; 10. 21C-Carter Holt[3]; 11. 23J-Josh Castro[7]; 12. 60-Earl McDoulett Jr[9]; 13. 9D-Degan Lelsz[11]; 14. 1F-Jason Friesen[12]

 

Race 243 - C8 (10 Laps): 1. 20Q-Brecken Reese[1]; 2. 08-Cannon McIntosh[7]; 3. 82K-Robert Randolph[3]; 4. 84X-Jesse Love[14]; 5. 22H-Hank Soares[10]; 6. 29S-Blake Scott[12]; 7. 15H-KayDee Howard[9]; 8. 21T-Brayden Benson[13]; 9. 84D-Dalten Maust[2]; 10. 46-Cale McGee[4]; 11. L33-Leroy Boone[6]; 12. 33Z-Kolton Nimrod[8]; 13. 16B-Brady Amos[11]; 14. (DQ) 77R-Robbie Smith[5]

 

JOE’S RACING PRODUCTS STOCK NON-WING:

 

HEAT RACES (TOP 112 IN PASSING POINTS FROM HEAT RACES ADVANCE TO 8 QUALIFYING RACES)

 

Race 148 (8 Laps): 1. 5B-Reed Whitney[2]; 2. 81A-Dekota Gay[4]; 3. 77S-Logan Seavey[3]; 4. 29-Cory Brown[5]; 5. 24S-Colby Sokol[9]; 6. 08W-Hayden Wise[8]; 7. 130-Larry Bratti[6]; 8. (DNF) 28-Kasyn Mathews[1]; 9. (DNF) 7P-Chris Parmley[7]; 10. (DNS) 40G-Jason Gariss

 

Race 149 (8 Laps): 1. 24X-KJ Snow[2]; 2. 22E-Evan Dixon[4]; 3. 95B-Braden Chiaramonte[3]; 4. 49-Aiden Price[8]; 5. 3L-Jack Lobin[5]; 6. 21J-Kameron Key[9]; 7. 11M-Lawrence Mann Jr[7]; 8. 16P-Dezi Pedregon[6]; 9. 44-Brent Shoemaker[10]; 10. (DQ) 21N-Cullen Hutchison[1]

 

Race 150 (8 Laps): 1. 14Y-Kyle Hooper[1]; 2. 52H-Hayden Mabe[4]; 3. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[8]; 4. 5M-Ryder McCutcheon[6]; 5. 1X-Kevin Morris[7]; 6. 5P-Luke Porter[9]; 7. 497-Brandon Lewis[3]; 8. 9D-Duane Bartlett[10]; 9. (DNF) 4-Spencer Hill[2]; 10. (DNF) 10A-Emerson Axsom[5]

 

Race 151 (8 Laps): 1. 21-Cash Lovenburg[1]; 2. 14L-Logan Heath[3]; 3. 126-Autumn Criste[4]; 4. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[5]; 5. 08B-Mickey Bullock[9]; 6. 319-Haidyn Hansen[7]; 7. 18R-Brandon Anderson[10]; 8. 21C-Carter Holt[6]; 9. 54-Lee Land[8]; 10. 7B-Taylor Hart[2]

 

Race 152 (8 Laps): 1. 89X-Jace Park[4]; 2. 3Z-Trey Zorn[2]; 3. 78S-Daniel Shaffer[5]; 4. 480-Cory Green[3]; 5. 91C-Cade Cowles[7]; 6. 08D-Steve Davis[6]; 7. 24O-Shawn Lewis[10]; 8. 10E-Matt Ebarb[1]; 9. 5R-Reece Shelton[8]; 10. 15D-Dylan Schaadt[9]

 

Race 153 (8 Laps): 1. 10-Brock Berreth[3]; 2. 25S-Justis Sokol[2]; 3. 08-Cannon McIntosh[6]; 4. 95A-Kayden Barker[5]; 5. 74-Robby Brockman[8]; 6. 16-Tyler LaPointe[1]; 7. 19X-Tomas Partington[4]; 8. 91M-Ryan Mueller[10]; 9. 17J-Jacob Johnston[9]; 10. 55U-Chance Ullstrom[7]

 

Race 154 (8 Laps): 1. 15C-Brody Brown[2]; 2. 5J-Braden Jones[3]; 3. 08S-Peter Smith[7]; 4. 15-Kyle Cravotta[1]; 5. 7C-Phillip Cordova[10]; 6. 12X-Cooper Williams[8]; 7. 5L-Aaron Jesina[4]; 8. 24K-Kameron Sneed[9]; 9. (DNF) 19J-Justin Robison[6]; 10. (DNF) 17C-Christian Galicia[5]

 

Race 155 (8 Laps): 1. 99B-Brent Crews[1]; 2. 2W-Austin Wood[3]; 3. 02-Ashton Torgerson[6]; 4. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[4]; 5. 1V-Johnny Boland[5]; 6. 54X-Carson Myrick[2]; 7. 088-Austin Torgerson[9]; 8. 44K-Cory Kelley[10]; 9. 27E-Ethan Wicker[8]; 10. 121-Justin Bates[7]

 

Race 156 (8 Laps): 1. 51K-Caleb Martin[2]; 2. 99X-Chris Russell[1]; 3. 43P-Parker Perry[4]; 4. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[8]; 5. 122-Lane Warner[3]; 6. 24W-Zack Weisenfluh[7]; 7. 17G-Isaiah Garcia[9]; 8. 46-Cale McGee[6]; 9. 06-Marek Pipe[5]; 10. (DNS) 6P-Ayden Porter

 

Race 157 (8 Laps): 1. 98-James Roselli[1]; 2. 11C-Darren Brown[3]; 3. 5K-Jack Kassik[5]; 4. 5V-Gavan Boschele[10]; 5. 88P-Tony Penick[2]; 6. 82K-Robert Randolph[4]; 7. 9A-Hunter Hanson[7]; 8. 3X-Nathan Smith[6]; 9. 5C-Cooper Miller[8]; 10. 18D-Ryan Deis[9]

 

Race 158 (8 Laps): 1. 26K-Kale Drake[1]; 2. 48K-Michael Faccinto[3]; 3. 78-Brody Wake[4]; 4. 84X-Jesse Love[7]; 5. 7F-Nolan Bartley[2]; 6. 13-Elijah Gile[6]; 7. 11S-Shyla Ernst[5]; 8. 48S-Trey Schleicher[9]; 9. (DNS) 89-Kati Waggoner; 10. (DNS) 17R-Dugan Ridenour

 

Race 159 (8 Laps): 1. 3J-Jimmy Leal[2]; 2. 3C-Cale Coons[5]; 3. 39-Russ Disinger[1]; 4. 8T-Tyler Kuykendall[7]; 5. 83X-Jett Hays[8]; 6. 2-Travis Sullivan[9]; 7. 28S-Daniel Smith[4]; 8. 10K-Koda Oller[10]; 9. 29S-Blake Scott[6]; 10. 29X-Mason Daugherty[3]

 

Race 160 (8 Laps): 1. 41H-Colton Hardy[1]; 2. 5U-Jake Andreotti[7]; 3. 4K-Khloe Cotton[6]; 4. 15K-Kevin Battarbee[2]; 5. 36K-Kris Carroll[10]; 6. 98M-Derrick McBride[3]; 7. 60-Earl McDoulett Jr[4]; 8. 29D-Dylan Menditto[5]; 9. 98J-Jackie Smith[9]; 10. 87C-Jesse Edwards[8]

 

Race 161 (8 Laps): 1. 62-Rachel Zabawa[3]; 2. 9K-Kieran Casillas[1]; 3. 32-Trey Marcham[8]; 4. 6B-Blake Parmley[5]; 5. 56-Michael Hubert[4]; 6. 43E-Eddie Hamblen[2]; 7. 23E-Journey Hunt[9]; 8. 128-Tyler Cook[7]; 9. (DNF) 3G-Lathe Griggs[6]; 10. (DNS) 70-Dwight Green

 

Race 162 (8 Laps): 1. 83W-Jim Woods[2]; 2. 55B-Jett Barnes[1]; 3. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[8]; 4. 18-Aidan Leingang[6]; 5. 24L-Levi Hillier[7]; 6. 42X-Luke Anderson[4]; 7. 53-Chase Rodgers[5]; 8. 310-Chris Townsend[9]; 9. 191-Bash Ferguson[3]; 10. 38-Levi Henderson[10]

 

Race 163 (8 Laps): 1. 44X-Gunner Shroyer[1]; 2. 71P-Daison Pursley[5]; 3. 8K-Jonathan Beason[10]; 4. 78H-Wout Hoffmans[6]; 5. 1T-Taylor Whitefield[7]; 6. 51B-Joe B Miller[9]; 7. 18F-Steve Finn[2]; 8. 58-David Beasley[8]; 9. 66J-Holden Jennings[3]; 10. 09M-Conner Morenus[4]

 

Race 164 (8 Laps): 1. 77R-Robbie Smith[2]; 2. 72A-Eli Adams[1]; 3. 72H-Hunter Pruitt[3]; 4. 2G-Garrett Benson[10]; 5. 21L-Cameron La Rose[9]; 6. 12T-Jason Tyer[5]; 7. 88-Ricky Holbrook[4]; 8. 04-Dillon Sampson[8]; 9. 94-Austin Crowder[7]; 10. (DNF) 7G-Jackson Gray[6]

 

Race 165 (8 Laps): 1. 12J-Jeffrey Newell[3]; 2. 86-Zach Wigal[6]; 3. 71K-Gavin Miller[4]; 4. 14P-Josh Pierson[2]; 5. 71T-Tim Buckwalter[8]; 6. 92B-Eric Bartlett[5]; 7. 95W-Nathan Ward[10]; 8. 41-Chuck Dunlap[7]; 9. 20C-Aaron Cook[9]; 10. (DQ) 84D-Dalten Maust[1]

 

Race 166 (8 Laps): 1. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[6]; 2. 34-Colton Robinson[1]; 3. 88R-Ryder Laplante[5]; 4. 17B-Quinton Benson[7]; 5. 83S-Coltin Strickland[9]; 6. 4S-Aubrey Jo Sappington[4]; 7. 14B-Brody Bridgeman[3]; 8. 223-Rick Whatley[2]; 9. 01D-Allen Saine[8]; 10. (DNF) 73M-Wyatt Miller[10]

 

Race 167 (8 Laps): 1. 39B-Bruce Newlin Jr[6]; 2. 4N-Ryan Winter[4]; 3. 7D-Jace Dement[2]; 4. 3D-Trent Dixon[7]; 5. 3W-Will Scribner[9]; 6. 01B-Brayson Hand[5]; 7. 83B-Shane Weeks[8]; 8. 19K-Jim Kradel[3]; 9. (DNF) 5X-Landon Graham[10]; 10. (DQ) 14K-Kamden Gossard[1]

 

Race 168 (8 Laps): 1. 31B-Braxton Weger[3]; 2. 5D-David Camden[7]; 3. 7T-TJ Smith[6]; 4. 97-Donnie Burrows[2]; 5. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[4]; 6. 48M-Coen McDaniel[8]; 7. 2A-Adam Miller[1]; 8. 01K-Kirk Berkley[10]; 9. 3T-Dexter Thompson[5]; 10. 64R-Ronnie Dawson[9]

 

Race 169 (8 Laps): 1. 36J-Kyle Jones[1]; 2. 33X-Cruz Dickerson[3]; 3. 80N-Shawn Jones[4]; 4. 20T-Kyle Thompson[5]; 5. 10S-Scout Spraggins[8]; 6. 77E-Cole Esgar[6]; 7. 32K-Kyran Keith[7]; 8. 69T-Trey Erdmann[2]; 9. 33H-Hayden Holt[9]; 10. 21G-Garth Kasiner[10]

 

Race 170 (8 Laps): 1. 15N-Neal Allison[2]; 2. 05-Joshua Spatola[3]; 3. 5A-Ava Gropp[1]; 4. 7K-Kole Kirkman[9]; 5. 12S-Brody Strong[6]; 6. 20X-Marc Dailey[4]; 7. 35-Zach McNally[8]; 8. 66X-Maxwell Moser[7]; 9. 21A-Kainan Baker[5]; 10. (DNS) 64-Gunnar Pio

 

Race 171 (8 Laps): 1. 2S-Garyt Smith[1]; 2. 101-Easton Lebo[3]; 3. 25B-Chevy Boyer[9]; 4. 87X-Mack Leopard[4]; 5. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[10]; 6. 99K-Seth Stenzel[5]; 7. 51G-Grant Schaadt[8]; 8. 9-Eddie Ramsey[7]; 9. 88M-Max Crabdree[2]; 10. 5W-Jerry Coons Jr[6]

 

Race 172 (8 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud[3]; 2. 88J-Joey Amantea[4]; 3. 10B-Brian Potter[6]; 4. 10R-Ray Brewer[9]; 5. 16B-Brady Amos[7]; 6. 88L-Landen Adams[2]; 7. 38T-Brantley Tjaden[8]; 8. 2E-Eric Botelho[1]; 9. 20Q-Brecken Reese[5]; 10. (DNS) 36R-Kevin Reed

 

Race 173 (8 Laps): 1. 9P-Dustin Phillips[1]; 2. 08J-Jace McIntosh[5]; 3. 44C-Cameron Paul[3]; 4. 1M-Dodge Carlbert[8]; 5. 3Y-Cole Roberts[10]; 6. 36-Jake Neuman[7]; 7. 5-Bradley Huish[4]; 8. 6K-John Kilmer[2]; 9. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[6]; 10. 84J-JT Qualls[9]

 

Race 174 (8 Laps): 1. 83-Brant Woods[9]; 2. 1Z-Justin Zimmerman[3]; 3. 20S-Shon Deskins[2]; 4. 138-Karson Battarbee[4]; 5. 20-Tony Morris[6]; 6. 15R-Jase Randolph[1]; 7. 10X-Bryan Debrick[7]; 8. 14X-Scott Landis[5]; 9. 57T-Blake Kirkes[10]; 10. 97M-Scotty Milan[8]

 

Race 175 (8 Laps): 1. 3E-Drake Edwards[3]; 2. 49Z-Zak Moore[1]; 3. 110-Karter Battarbee[4]; 4. 14C-Connor Gross[10]; 5. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[6]; 6. R38-Riley Osantowski[7]; 7. 27K-Kaden Weger[2]; 8. 03R-Hunter Rhoades[5]; 9. 82-Seth Shebester[9]; 10. 38D-Hailie Deegan[8]

 

Race 176 (8 Laps): 1. 5G-Christian Bruno[2]; 2. R7-Kyle Spence[3]; 3. 8J-Josh Marcham[8]; 4. 83K-Colin Kirby[4]; 5. 4J-Jett Yantis[5]; 6. 14T-Tylen Trammel[1]; 7. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[6]; 8. 23C-Cierra Wullenwaber[7]; 9. (DNS) 83Z-TY Marrel; 10. (DNS) 20G-Noah Gass

 

Race 177 (8 Laps): 1. 16D-Darrius Myers[3]; 2. 14R-Jake Nail[4]; 3. 13T-Caiden Mitchell[1]; 4. 55C-Connor Chamberlain[5]; 5. 4G-Landon Gasseling[8]; 6. 151-Parker Bupp[6]; 7. 67-Randy Wagnon Jr[7]; 8. 5N-Jeff Brumfield III[2]; 9. (DNS) 91-Jason McDougal; 10. (DNS) 16X-Chase Porter

 

Race 178 (8 Laps): 1. 36S-Darren Stewart[6]; 2. 95-Paige Moss[3]; 3. 297-Dillon Berglan[2]; 4. 45-Megan Thomas[10]; 5. 33T-Trevor McIntire[9]; 6. 31E-Eric Erdmann[7]; 7. 81L-Ethan Larsen[8]; 8. (DNF) 05B-Cade Bierman[5]; 9. (DNF) L33-Leroy Boone[1]; 10. (DNF) 97L-Connor Lundy[4]

 

Race 179 (8 Laps): 1. 49R-Cody Barnes[7]; 2. 57L-Jacob Lucas[5]; 3. 4X-Teagen Moles[6]; 4. 8B-Dustin Bottoms[2]; 5. 23M-Garrett Massey[8]; 6. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[4]; 7. 51-Joshua Huish[1]; 8. (DNF) 22S-Sammy McNabb[3]; 9. (DNS) 14H-Harley Whatley; 10. (DNS) 88T-Tanner Thorson

 

Race 180 (8 Laps): 1. 98X-Darin Naida[3]; 2. 23-Alec Quiggle[2]; 3. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[5]; 4. 77M-Preston Norbury[7]; 5. J37-Jovi Duffy[1]; 6. 16C-Garrett Britton[6]; 7. 17Z-Clayton Wilson[9]; 8. 20K-Skyler Keeney[4]; 9. 72D-Josh Jackson[8]; 10. 12R-Trey Robb[10]

 

Race 181 (8 Laps): 1. 3-Cole Schroeder[6]; 2. 12U-Tyler Devenport[2]; 3. 28U-Austin Ullstrom[5]; 4. 1S-Ryan Carter[3]; 5. 17-Quinn Jones[8]; 6. 00C-Cole Tinsley[9]; 7. X-Paul Wrazidlo[1]; 8. 9B-Casey Bauman[7]; 9. 10L-Patrick Lundy[4]; 10. (DNS) 8X-Austin Shores

 

Race 182 (8 Laps): 1. 22H-Hank Soares[3]; 2. 22-Curtis Jones[7]; 3. 5S-Stone Smith[1]; 4. 14W-Tyler Walton[2]; 5. 23J-Josh Castro[5]; 6. 49A-Ace Moore[6]; 7. C71-Carter Jensrud[8]; 8. 97G-Landon Gutwein[4]; 9. (DNF) 51X-Kyle Busch[9]; 10. (DNS) 667-Amie Donner

 

Race 183 (8 Laps): 1. 19W-Chelby Hinton[1]; 2. 12C-Chase Spicola[10]; 3. 72-Alex Karpowicz[6]; 4. 96C-Chase Crowder[5]; 5. 81G-Giancarlo Ramessar[2]; 6. 27D-Jared Dunkin[9]; 7. 9L-Degan Lelsz[7]; 8. 33K-Kelby Wright[8]; 9. 23L-Joshua Lewis[4]; 10. 67Z-Isabell Wilson[3]

 

Race 184 (8 Laps): 1. 1-Kortland Stephens[2]; 2. 7-Quinn Thurein[4]; 3. 25-Maverick Elkins[8]; 4. 8-Broedy Graham[9]; 5. 77-Joshua Boissoneau[1]; 6. 33E-Evan Harvey[6]; 7. 99D-Bryant Dawson[7]; 8. 30X-John Crowder[5]; 9. 3A-Koleton Arnett[3]

 

Race 185 (8 Laps): 1. 2B-Brandon Boggs[3]; 2. 01M-Geordan Marrero[1]; 3. 93-Matt Carr[5]; 4. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[2]; 5. 11L-Laydon Pearson[8]; 6. 157-Kyle Chady[9]; 7. 66-Taylor Hall[4]; 8. 37X-Xander Dundon[10]; 9. 21X-Tyler Courtney[6]; 10. 11X-Stefan Sidur[7]

 

Race 186 (8 Laps): 1. 14J-Jett Nunley[1]; 2. 210-Keegan Osantowski[2]; 3. 21K-Thomas Kunsman Jr[6]; 4. 85J-Logan Julien[3]; 5. 41C-Chase Cabre[9]; 6. 24G-Greyson Springer[7]; 7. 17X-Alex Caldwell[4]; 8. 42B-Matt Bagby[8]; 9. 71A-Anthony Rea[5]

 

Race 187 (8 Laps): 1. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[2]; 2. 55X-Trevor Cline[3]; 3. 10W-Wayne Scott[5]; 4. 25A-Anton Hernandez[8]; 5. 29P-Sophya Papp[1]; 6. 48-Koen Crawford[7]; 7. 75M-Buddy Mullens[4]; 8. 00-Justus Iness[9]; 9. 10J-Jake Rogers[6]

 

Race 188 (8 Laps): 1. 7S-Kanon Posey[1]; 2. 24-JW Henderson[4]; 3. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[2]; 4. 36C-Coltin Ratcliff[7]; 5. 7X-Austin Burnworth[5]; 6. 1B-Chase Howard[8]; 7. 1F-Jason Friesen[9]; 8. 17F-Luke Drotschie[3]; 9. 84-Sean Cleavland[6]

 

Race 189 (8 Laps): 1. 24T-Glenn James Bratti[1]; 2. 45X-Bradley Cox[3]; 3. 1H-Connor Lee[4]; 4. 22L-Gage Laney[7]; 5. 21E-Enzo Spicola[9]; 6. 21T-Brayden Benson[6]; 7. 6-Brylee Kilmer[2]; 8. 66M-Darrel Moser Jr[8]; 9. 2M-Colton McGimpsey[5]

 

E-MAIN (TOP 2 FROM EACH ADVANCE TO D-MAINS)

 

Race 244 - E1 (8 Laps): 1. 44-Brent Shoemaker[2]; 2. 16P-Dezi Pedregon[3]; 3. 21N-Cullen Hutchison[13]; 4. 20Q-Brecken Reese[9]; 5. 83Z-TY Marrel[12]; 6. 223-Rick Whatley[1]; 7. 14H-Harley Whatley[14]; 8. 10J-Jake Rogers[8]; 9. 03R-Hunter Rhoades[4]; 10. 10E-Matt Ebarb[7]; 11. 33H-Hayden Holt[5]; 12. 89-Kati Waggoner[6]; 13. 3A-Koleton Arnett[10]; 14. 11X-Stefan Sidur[11]

 

Race 245 - E2 (8 Laps): 1. 82-Seth Shebester[5]; 2. 20G-Noah Gass[6]; 3. 97L-Connor Lundy[12]; 4. 05B-Cade Bierman[4]; 5. 72D-Josh Jackson[9]; 6. L33-Leroy Boone[11]; 7. 27K-Kaden Weger[1]; 8. 73M-Wyatt Miller[2]; 9. 21C-Carter Holt[3]; 10. 2E-Eric Botelho[7]; 11. 84-Sean Cleavland[8]; 12. 87C-Jesse Edwards[10]; 13. 84D-Dalten Maust[13]; 14. 21G-Garth Kasiner[14]

 

Race 246 - E3 (8 Laps): 1. 6-Brylee Kilmer[1]; 2. 19J-Justin Robison[7]; 3. 22S-Sammy McNabb[5]; 4. 7G-Jackson Gray[11]; 5. 29X-Mason Daugherty[12]; 6. 06-Marek Pipe[8]; 7. 23L-Joshua Lewis[9]; 8. 30X-John Crowder[4]; 9. 14K-Kamden Gossard[13]; 10. 97M-Scotty Milan[10]; 11. 69T-Trey Erdmann[6]; 12. 5X-Landon Graham[2]; 13. 46-Cale McGee[3]; 14. 88T-Tanner Thorson[14]

 

Race 247 - E4 (8 Laps): 1. 3X-Nathan Smith[3]; 2. 67Z-Isabell Wilson[12]; 3. 20K-Skyler Keeney[4]; 4. 17F-Luke Drotschie[5]; 5. 191-Bash Ferguson[8]; 6. 2A-Adam Miller[2]; 7. 41-Chuck Dunlap[1]; 8. 6K-John Kilmer[6]; 9. 29S-Blake Scott[7]; 10. 15D-Dylan Schaadt[9]; 11. 38D-Hailie Deegan[10]; 12. 5W-Jerry Coons Jr[11]; 13. 12R-Trey Robb[13]; 14. 40G-Jason Gariss[14]

 

Race 248 - E5 (8 Laps): 1. 10A-Emerson Axsom[11]; 2. 3G-Lathe Griggs[7]; 3. 97G-Landon Gutwein[4]; 4. 7B-Taylor Hart[12]; 5. 58-David Beasley[3]; 6. 3T-Dexter Thompson[8]; 7. 66X-Maxwell Moser[1]; 8. 54-Lee Land[5]; 9. 5N-Jeff Brumfield III[6]; 10. 57T-Blake Kirkes[2]; 11. 18D-Ryan Deis[9]; 12. 4-Spencer Hill[10]; 13. 17R-Dugan Ridenour[13]; 14. 64-Gunnar Pio[14]

 

Race 249 - E6 (8 Laps): 1. 17J-Jacob Johnston[4]; 2. 21A-Kainan Baker[8]; 3. 5R-Reece Shelton[5]; 4. 17C-Christian Galicia[11]; 5. 64R-Ronnie Dawson[9]; 6. 51-Joshua Huish[2]; 7. 9$-Eddie Ramsey[1]; 8. 29D-Dylan Menditto[3]; 9. 7P-Chris Parmley[6]; 10. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[7]; 11. 88M-Max Crabdree[10]; 12. 8X-Austin Shores[12]; 13. 16X-Chase Porter[13]; 14. 91-Jason McDougal[14]

 

Race 250 - E7 (8 Laps): 1. 9B-Casey Bauman[1]; 2. 27E-Ethan Wicker[5]; 3. 71A-Anthony Rea[8]; 4. 10L-Patrick Lundy[7]; 5. 98J-Jackie Smith[4]; 6. X-Paul Wrazidlo[2]; 7. 84J-JT Qualls[9]; 8. 01B-Brayson Hand[3]; 9. 6P-Ayden Porter[13]; 10. 55U-Chance Ullstrom[10]; 11. 94-Austin Crowder[6]; 12. 667-Amie Donner[11]; 13. 38-Levi Henderson[12]; 14. 70-D

Race 244 - E1 (8 Laps): 1. 44-Brent Shoemaker[2]; 2. 16P-Dezi Pedregon[3]; 3. 21N-Cullewight Green[14]

 

Race 251 - E8 (8 Laps): 1. 24G-Greyson Springer[1]; 2. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[12]; 3. 21X-Tyler Courtney[7]; 4. 14X-Scott Landis[3]; 5. 20C-Aaron Cook[4]; 6. 121-Justin Bates[10]; 7. 66J-Holden Jennings[9]; 8. 28-Kasyn Mathews[6]; 9. 51X-Kyle Busch[2]; 10. 5C-Cooper Miller[5]; 11. 2M-Colton McGimpsey[8]; 12. 09M-Conner Morenus[11]; 13. 36R-Kevin Reed[13]

 

D-MAIN (TOP 2 FROM EACH ADVANCE TO C-MAINS)

 

Race 252 - D1 (10 Laps): 1. 18R-Brandon Anderson[1]; 2. 53-Chase Rodgers[9]; 3. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[7]; 4. 19X-Tomas Partington[11]; 5. 4S-Aubrey Jo Sappington[2]; 6. 497-Brandon Lewis[12]; 7. 16C-Garrett Britton[5]; 8. 16P-Dezi Pedregon[14]; 9. 81G-Giancarlo Ramessar[4]; 10. 44-Brent Shoemaker[13]; 11. 51G-Grant Schaadt[6]; 12. 122-Lane Warner[3]; 13. 37X-Xander Dundon[8]; 14. 15R-Jase Randolph[10]

 

Race 253 - D2 (10 Laps): 1. 088-Austin Torgerson[3]; 2. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[2]; 3. 49A-Ace Moore[5]; 4. 14T-Tylen Trammel[10]; 5. 17X-Alex Caldwell[7]; 6. 82-Seth Shebester[13]; 7. 20G-Noah Gass[14]; 8. 5L-Aaron Jesina[11]; 9. J37-Jovi Duffy[4]; 10. 32K-Kyran Keith[9]; 11. 98M-Derrick McBride[8]; 12. 19K-Jim Kradel[12]; 13. 38T-Brantley Tjaden[6]; 14. 24O-Shawn Lewis[1]

 

Race 254 - D3 (10 Laps): 1. 17G-Isaiah Garcia[3]; 2. 14B-Brody Bridgeman[8]; 3. 33E-Evan Harvey[5]; 4. 19J-Justin Robison[14]; 5. 28S-Daniel Smith[11]; 6. 81L-Ethan Larsen[6]; 7. 130-Larry Bratti[10]; 8. 128-Tyler Cook[12]; 9. 9D-Duane Bartlett[7]; 10. 6-Brylee Kilmer[13]; 11. (DNS) 95W-Nathan Ward; 12. (DNS) 319-Haidyn Hansen; 13. (DNS) 77-Joshua Boissoneau; 14. (DNS) 10X-Bryan Debrick

 

Race 255 - D4 (10 Laps): 1. 3L-Jack Lobin[1]; 2. 29P-Sophya Papp[4]; 3. 21T-Brayden Benson[5]; 4. 54X-Carson Myrick[8]; 5. C71-Carter Jensrud[6]; 6. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[9]; 7. 67Z-Isabell Wilson[14]; 8. 3X-Nathan Smith[13]; 9. 23E-Journey Hunt[3]; 10. 91M-Ryan Mueller[7]; 11. 24K-Kameron Sneed[10]; 12. 60-Earl McDoulett Jr[11]; 13. 24W-Zack Weisenfluh[2]; 14. 04-Dillon Sampson[12]

 

Race 256 - D5 (10 Laps): 1. 36-Jake Neuman[2]; 2. 10A-Emerson Axsom[13]; 3. 67-Randy Wagnon Jr[9]; 4. 3G-Lathe Griggs[14]; 5. 12T-Jason Tyer[5]; 6. 48S-Trey Schleicher[10]; 7. 42B-Matt Bagby[6]; 8. 43E-Eddie Hamblen[8]; 9. 17Z-Clayton Wilson[3]; 10. 01D-Allen Saine[12]; 11. 44K-Cory Kelley[7]; 12. 08D-Steve Davis[4]; 13. 88-Ricky Holbrook[11]; 14. 1V-Johnny Boland[1]

 

Race 257 - D6 (10 Laps): 1. R38-Riley Osantowski[2]; 2. 17J-Jacob Johnston[13]; 3. 21A-Kainan Baker[14]; 4. 5-Bradley Huish[11]; 5. 16B-Brady Amos[1]; 6. 10K-Koda Oller[7]; 7. 23C-Cierra Wullenwaber[10]; 8. 9L-Degan Lelsz[9]; 9. 33K-Kelby Wright[12]; 10. 88L-Landen Adams[8]; 11. 1F-Jason Friesen[3]; 12. 13-Elijah Gile[4]; 13. 92B-Eric Bartlett[5]; 14. 82K-Robert Randolph[6]

 

Race 258 - D7 (10 Laps): 1. 7X-Austin Burnworth[1]; 2. 31E-Eric Erdmann[2]; 3. 77E-Cole Esgar[4]; 4. 310-Chris Townsend[7]; 5. 42X-Luke Anderson[6]; 6. 00-Justus Iness[10]; 7. 99K-Seth Stenzel[5]; 8. 66-Taylor Hall[11]; 9. 11M-Lawrence Mann Jr[8]; 10. 9B-Casey Bauman[13]; 11. 27E-Ethan Wicker[14]; 12. 99D-Bryant Dawson[9]; 13. 88P-Tony Penick[3]; 14. 66M-Darrel Moser Jr[12]

 

Race 259 - D8 (10 Laps): 1. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[14]; 2. 56-Michael Hubert[1]; 3. 16-Tyler LaPointe[9]; 4. 151-Parker Bupp[4]; 5. 75M-Buddy Mullens[11]; 6. 7F-Nolan Bartley[3]; 7. 9A-Hunter Hanson[8]; 8. 18F-Steve Finn[12]; 9. 20X-Marc Dailey[6]; 10. 35-Zach McNally[5]; 11. 11S-Shyla Ernst[10]; 12. 48-Koen Crawford[2]; 13. 01K-Kirk Berkley[7]; 14. 24G-Greyson Springer[13]

 

C-MAIN (TOP 2 FROM EACH ADVANCE TO B-MAINS)

 

Race 260 - C1 (10 Laps): 1. 93-Matt Carr[1]; 2. 21L-Cameron La Rose[3]; 3. 22L-Gage Laney[2]; 4. 157-Kyle Chady[10]; 5. 49Z-Zak Moore[4]; 6. 12S-Brody Strong[11]; 7. 55C-Connor Chamberlain[8]; 8. 18R-Brandon Anderson[13]; 9. 53-Chase Rodgers[14]; 10. 1T-Taylor Whitefield[9]; 11. 1H-Connor Lee[5]; 12. 14W-Tyler Walton[12]; 13. 23M-Garrett Massey[6]; 14. 297-Dillon Berglan[7]

 

Race 261 - C2 (10 Laps): 1. 3Z-Trey Zorn[2]; 2. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[10]; 3. 10W-Wayne Scott[1]; 4. 088-Austin Torgerson[13]; 5. 5M-Ryder McCutcheon[5]; 6. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[12]; 7. 11L-Laydon Pearson[6]; 8. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[14]; 9. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[7]; 10. 96C-Chase Crowder[8]; 11. 01M-Geordan Marrero[4]; 12. 20-Tony Morris[11]; 13. 3W-Will Scribner[3]; 14. 23J-Josh Castro[9]

 

Race 262 - C3 (10 Laps): 1. 25S-Justis Sokol[2]; 2. 21J-Kameron Key[9]; 3. 33T-Trevor McIntire[3]; 4. 17G-Isaiah Garcia[13]; 5. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[11]; 6. 84X-Jesse Love[1]; 7. 126-Autumn Criste[4]; 8. 78H-Wout Hoffmans[10]; 9. 14B-Brody Bridgeman[14]; 10. 29-Cory Brown[7]; 11. 77S-Logan Seavey[6]; 12. 08W-Hayden Wise[12]; 13. 39-Russ Disinger[8]; 14. 18-Aidan Leingang[5]

 

Race 263 - C4 (10 Laps): 1. 23-Alec Quiggle[2]; 2. 95B-Braden Chiaramonte[6]; 3. 8T-Tyler Kuykendall[1]; 4. 43P-Parker Perry[4]; 5. 41C-Chase Cabre[3]; 6. 74-Robby Brockman[5]; 7. 87X-Mack Leopard[10]; 8. 5A-Ava Gropp[8]; 9. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[7]; 10. 3L-Jack Lobin[13]; 11. 5P-Luke Porter[9]; 12. 29P-Sophya Papp[14]; 13. 12X-Cooper Williams[12]; 14. 4J-Jett Yantis[11]

 

Race 264 - C5 (10 Laps): 1. 83X-Jett Hays[5]; 2. 210-Keegan Osantowski[2]; 3. 95A-Kayden Barker[7]; 4. 3D-Trent Dixon[1]; 5. 10A-Emerson Axsom[14]; 6. 2-Travis Sullivan[9]; 7. 13T-Caiden Mitchell[8]; 8. 72H-Hunter Pruitt[6]; 9. 36-Jake Neuman[13]; 10. 15K-Kevin Battarbee[11]; 11. 83B-Shane Weeks[12]; 12. 138-Karson Battarbee[10]; 13. 21E-Enzo Spicola[3]; 14. 78-Brody Wake[4]

 

Race 265 - C6 (10 Laps): 1. 24S-Colby Sokol[2]; 2. 71K-Gavin Miller[4]; 3. 71T-Tim Buckwalter[5]; 4. 51B-Joe B Miller[9]; 5. 44C-Cameron Paul[6]; 6. 5S-Stone Smith[8]; 7. R38-Riley Osantowski[13]; 8. 99X-Chris Russell[3]; 9. 17J-Jacob Johnston[14]; 10. 10R-Ray Brewer[1]; 11. 480-Cory Green[10]; 12. 14P-Josh Pierson[11]; 13. 48M-Coen McDaniel[12]; 14. 6B-Blake Parmley[7]

 

Race 266 - C7 (10 Laps): 1. 77M-Preston Norbury[1]; 2. 20T-Kyle Thompson[7]; 3. 08B-Mickey Bullock[2]; 4. 80N-Shawn Jones[4]; 5. 1X-Kevin Morris[8]; 6. 00C-Cole Tinsley[9]; 7. 1B-Chase Howard[12]; 8. 7X-Austin Burnworth[13]; 9. 1S-Ryan Carter[10]; 10. 7D-Jace Dement[6]; 11. 97-Donnie Burrows[11]; 12. 9K-Kieran Casillas[3]; 13. 31E-Eric Erdmann[14]; 14. 10S-Scout Spraggins[5]

 

Race 267 - C8 (10 Laps): 1. 24L-Levi Hillier[2]; 2. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[13]; 3. 83K-Colin Kirby[7]; 4. 72A-Eli Adams[3]; 5. 56-Michael Hubert[14]; 6. 110-Karter Battarbee[4]; 7. 15-Kyle Cravotta[12]; 8. 4G-Landon Gasseling[5]; 9. 20S-Shon Deskins[6]; 10. 8B-Dustin Bottoms[11]; 11. 36C-Coltin Ratcliff[1]; 12. 27D-Jared Dunkin[9]; 13. 91C-Cade Cowles[8]; 14. 85J-Logan Julien[10]

 

QUALIFYING RACES (TOP 16 IN COMBINED HEAT AND QUALIFIER PASSING POINTS ADVANCE TO THE A-MAIN)

 

Race 290 - Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 22H-Hank Soares[1]; 2. 15C-Brody Brown[6]; 3. 36K-Kris Carroll[14]; 4. 83-Brant Woods[4]; 5. 5U-Jake Andreotti[3]; 6. 4N-Ryan Winter[8]; 7. 98-James Roselli[10]; 8. 25-Maverick Elkins[2]; 9. 19W-Chelby Hinton[11]; 10. 88R-Ryder Laplante[5]; 11. 7T-TJ Smith[9]; 12. 101-Easton Lebo[13]; 13. 14L-Logan Heath[12]; 14. 1-Kortland Stephens[7]

 

Race 291 - Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 2B-Brandon Boggs[1]; 2. 14R-Jake Nail[8]; 3. 26K-Kale Drake[10]; 4. 10-Brock Berreth[2]; 5. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[7]; 6. 3-Cole Schroeder[4]; 7. 5D-David Camden[3]; 8. 5J-Braden Jones[12]; 9. 08J-Jace McIntosh[5]; 10. 88J-Joey Amantea[13]; 11. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[14]; 12. 10B-Brian Potter[9]; 13. 14J-Jett Nunley[11]; 14. 51K-Caleb Martin[6]

 

Race 292 - Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 5V-Gavan Boschele[1]; 2. 12C-Chase Spicola[4]; 3. 57L-Jacob Lucas[5]; 4. 2W-Austin Wood[12]; 5. 25B-Chevy Boyer[3]; 6. 41H-Colton Hardy[10]; 7. 3J-Jimmy Leal[6]; 8. 3Y-Cole Roberts[14]; 9. 7S-Kanon Posey[11]; 10. 12U-Tyler Devenport[8]; 11. 4X-Teagen Moles[9]; 12. 1Z-Justin Zimmerman[13]; 13. 62-Rachel Zabawa[2]; 14. 83S-Coltin Strickland[7]

 

Race 293 - Qualifier 4 (10 Laps): 1. 89X-Jace Park[3]; 2. 12J-Jeffrey Newell[2]; 3. 2G-Garrett Benson[1]; 4. 49R-Cody Barnes[4]; 5. 7-Quinn Thurein[8]; 6. 08S-Peter Smith[5]; 7. 7K-Kole Kirkman[7]; 8. 11C-Darren Brown[12]; 9. 83W-Jim Woods[6]; 10. R7-Kyle Spence[13]; 11. 72-Alex Karpowicz[9]; 12. 24T-Glenn James Bratti[11]; 13. 17-Quinn Jones[14]; 14. 44X-Gunner Shroyer[10]

 

Race 294 - Qualifier 5 (10 Laps): 1. 14C-Connor Gross[1]; 2. 86-Zach Wigal[3]; 3. 77R-Robbie Smith[6]; 4. 32-Trey Marcham[5]; 5. 34-Colton Robinson[10]; 6. 21K-Thomas Kunsman Jr[9]; 7. 8-Broedy Graham[7]; 8. 49-Aiden Price[11]; 9. 31B-Braxton Weger[2]; 10. 95-Paige Moss[13]; 11. 48K-Michael Faccinto[12]; 12. 24-JW Henderson[8]; 13. 22-Curtis Jones[4]; 14. 78S-Daniel Shaffer[14]

 

Race 295 - Qualifier 6 (10 Laps): 1. 3E-Drake Edwards[2]; 2. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[3]; 3. 17B-Quinton Benson[5]; 4. 15N-Neal Allison[6]; 5. 45-Megan Thomas[1]; 6. 08-Cannon McIntosh[8]; 7. 14Y-Kyle Hooper[9]; 8. 39B-Bruce Newlin Jr[4]; 9. 36J-Kyle Jones[10]; 10. 55B-Jett Barnes[12]; 11. 81A-Dekota Gay[7]; 12. 55X-Trevor Cline[13]; 13. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[11]; 14. 5K-Jack Kassik[14]

 

Race 296 - Qualifier 7 (10 Laps): 1. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[3]; 2. 81-Frank Flud[6]; 3. 02-Ashton Torgerson[8]; 4. 36S-Darren Stewart[4]; 5. 16D-Darrius Myers[2]; 6. 3C-Cale Coons[1]; 7. 1M-Dodge Carlbert[11]; 8. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[14]; 9. 33X-Cruz Dickerson[12]; 10. 22E-Evan Dixon[7]; 11. 21-Cash Lovenburg[9]; 12. 2S-Garyt Smith[10]; 13. 45X-Bradley Cox[13]; 14. (DNF) 5B-Reed Whitney[5]

 

Race 297 - Qualifier 8 (10 Laps): 1. 71P-Daison Pursley[1]; 2. 24X-KJ Snow[5]; 3. 8K-Jonathan Beason[3]; 4. 52H-Hayden Mabe[7]; 5. 99B-Brent Crews[9]; 6. 25A-Anton Hernandez[11]; 7. 98X-Darin Naida[2]; 8. 7C-Phillip Cordova[13]; 9. 28U-Austin Ullstrom[14]; 10. 9P-Dustin Phillips[10]; 11. 5G-Christian Bruno[6]; 12. 8J-Josh Marcham[4]; 13. 4K-Khloe Cotton[8]; 14. 05-Joshua Spatola[12]

 

FLYING A MOTORSPORTS JUNIOR SPRINTS:

 

HEAT RACES (TOP 60 IN POINTS TO 6 QUALIFYING RACES)

 

Race 121 (8 Laps): 1. 88A-AJ Williams[1]; 2. 5B-Evan Boyd[2]; 3. 14R-Ryder Morris[4]; 4. 14C-River Cone[7]; 5. 18-Roper Roberts[5]; 6. 10W-Weston Foster[6]; 7. 911-Bradley Berryman[3]; 8. 74C-Cale Martin[8]

 

Race 122 (8 Laps): 1. 7D-Jackson Davenport[2]; 2. 28B-Brex Woods[1]; 3. 19-Liam Barton[8]; 4. 4G-Ryker Griggs[4]; 5. 11S-Sawyer McBride[6]; 6. 9-Case Hockman[7]; 7. 1B-Noah Betts[5]; 8. 81H-Maveryk Harris[3]

 

Race 123 (8 Laps): 1. 36-Landon Miner[6]; 2. 24Z-Julian Zayas[1]; 3. 17X-Caleb Johannesen[2]; 4. 90-Maxwell Norick[3]; 5. 45-Colt Crisp[4]; 6. 53-Cooper Canady[5]; 7. 3T-Bentley Thompson[7]; 8. (DNS) 2B-Aj Barber

 

Race 124 (8 Laps): 1. 87-Levi Ballard[1]; 2. 28K-McKenna Kren[2]; 3. 3X-Keatin Lyons[3]; 4. 98-Mason McBride[5]; 5. 14M-Jace Meyers[6]; 6. 45X-Weldon Baker[7]; 7. 17C-Willow Coleman[4]; 8. 24C-Carolynn Sanders[8]

 

Race 125 (8 Laps): 1. 26P-Jaxson Peters[4]; 2. 9D-Blayden Graham[7]; 3. 75-Masyn Truitt[2]; 4. 110-Keizer Kramer[5]; 5. 35U-Carson Utz[8]; 6. 2M-Lee Moses[6]; 7. 40R-Ryan Cannon[3]; 8. 36M-Maverick Reed[1]

 

Race 126 (8 Laps): 1. 5E-Eli Holden[1]; 2. 7-Hudson Andrews[2]; 3. 17M-Mackcen Roush[4]; 4. 96-Briggs Davis[7]; 5. 28W-Blainey Woods[3]; 6. 45U-Cameron Utz[5]; 7. 4-Wyatt Yore[6]; 8. (DNS) 9B-Bristol Spicola

 

Race 127 (8 Laps): 1. 2V-Mason Vincent[3]; 2. 5-Kaden Wells[5]; 3. 65J-Landon Snyder[1]; 4. 45H-Heath Walton[6]; 5. 29-Jesse Bell[2]; 6. 1-Paxton Perry[4]; 7. 22H-Greyson Henry[7]; 8. (DNS) 3R-Ryan Ooley

 

Race 128 (8 Laps): 1. 9C-Grayson Cooksey[3]; 2. 12P-Collin Pruitt[4]; 3. 15-Braylon Morris[5]; 4. 17B-Brycen Roush[7]; 5. 55X-Maya Mauldin[2]; 6. 05-William Davis[8]; 7. 13K-Tatum Kriegel[1]; 8. 379-Kendyl Leal[6]

 

Race 129 (8 Laps): 1. 5G-Gage Pio[2]; 2. 22D-Dalton Clary[4]; 3. 23-Hudson Little[3]; 4. 43L-Brody Caldwell[1]; 5. 19J-JT Daniel[6]; 6. 57-Kaden Gramm[8]; 7. 7L-Logan Banks[5]; 8. (DNF) 14Q-Quentin Hagopian[7]

 

Race 130 (8 Laps): 1. 14B-Brayden Jewett[1]; 2. 9S-Braxton Stewart[4]; 3. 14Z-Zane Smith[3]; 4. 7M-Miken Iverson[8]; 5. 36R-Rayce Reed[2]; 6. 40C-Koen Coleman[6]; 7. 56L-Giovanni Lucito[7]; 8. (DNF) 17-Cole Jones[5]

 

Race 131 (8 Laps): 1. 36J-JJ Beason[5]; 2. 71-Jagger Wiggs[2]; 3. 21-Tanner Thompson[4]; 4. 17Z-Manuel Zayas[3]; 5. 1L-Axten Larsen[1]; 6. (DNS) 3K-Kaden Pacheco; 7. (DNS) 36D-Dakota Warhurst

 

Race 132 (8 Laps): 1. 81-Braxton Flatt[2]; 2. 22-Ryker Jones[1]; 3. 92-Lathan Knott[6]; 4. 10E-Eli Potter[7]; 5. 777-Corbin Weekly[5]; 6. 387-Nash Edwards[4]; 7. 14-Lane White[3]

 

Race 133 (8 Laps): 1. 11B-DJ Beach[3]; 2. 7G-Landen Gansen[4]; 3. 7X-Forest Holder[7]; 4. 38-Isabella Landis[5]; 5. 99G-Gentry Shelton[1]; 6. 51-Kase Martin[6]; 7. (DNF) 2-Luke Booher[2]

 

Race 134 (8 Laps): 1. 18B-Brexton Busch[3]; 2. 141-Chase Buntin[2]; 3. 27-Brody Stewart[4]; 4. 13V-Braxon Vasconcellos[5]; 5. 16B-Noah Britton[6]; 6. 6-Kruize Parson[7]; 7. 37K-Kacie Pittman[1]

 

Race 135 (8 Laps): 1. 29M-Myles Bartley[1]; 2. 18S-Bo Cheatham[5]; 3. 1T-Ryker Toops[7]; 4. 40-Tigh Shaffer[3]; 5. 55K-Kayden Anderson[6]; 6. 52-Carson Brazeal[2]; 7. 077-Cally Woodrow[4]

 

QUALIFIERS (TOP 12 IN COMBINED HEAT/QUALIFIER PASSING POINTS ADVANCE TO THE A-MAIN)

 

Race 190 - Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 9S-Braxton Stewart[1]; 2. 36-Landon Miner[4]; 3. 17B-Brycen Roush[6]; 4. 9C-Grayson Cooksey[3]; 5. 13V-Braxon Vasconcellos[10]; 6. 14B-Brayden Jewett[5]; 7. 141-Chase Buntin[7]; 8. 14Z-Zane Smith[9]; 9. 21-Tanner Thompson[8]; 10. 1T-Ryker Toops[2]

 

Race 191 - Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 36J-JJ Beason[4]; 2. 7D-Jackson Davenport[2]; 3. 27-Brody Stewart[8]; 4. 28B-Brex Woods[7]; 5. 11B-DJ Beach[3]; 6. 17X-Caleb Johannesen[9]; 7. 7G-Landen Gansen[1]; 8. 29M-Myles Bartley[5]; 9. 10E-Eli Potter[6]; 10. 65J-Landon Snyder[10]

 

Race 192 - Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 18B-Brexton Busch[3]; 2. 9D-Blayden Graham[4]; 3. 92-Lathan Knott[1]; 4. 5G-Gage Pio[2]; 5. 4G-Ryker Griggs[10]; 6. 7M-Miken Iverson[5]; 7. 45H-Heath Walton[8]; 8. 5B-Evan Boyd[6]; 9. 75-Masyn Truitt[9]; 10. 24Z-Julian Zayas[7]

 

Race 193 - Qualifier 4 (10 Laps): 1. 81-Braxton Flatt[2]; 2. 26P-Jaxson Peters[4]; 3. 88A-AJ Williams[1]; 4. 5-Kaden Wells[3]; 5. 28K-McKenna Kren[6]; 6. 15-Braylon Morris[5]; 7. 98-Mason McBride[9]; 8. 90-Maxwell Norick[10]; 9. 22-Ryker Jones[7]; 10. 35U-Carson Utz[8]

 

Race 194 - Qualifier 5 (10 Laps): 1. 87-Levi Ballard[1]; 2. 12P-Collin Pruitt[2]; 3. 110-Keizer Kramer[9]; 4. 14C-River Cone[5]; 5. 7-Hudson Andrews[6]; 6. 18S-Bo Cheatham[3]; 7. 14R-Ryder Morris[7]; 8. 28W-Blainey Woods[10]; 9. 3X-Keatin Lyons[8]; 10. 19-Liam Barton[4]

 

Race 195 - Qualifier 6 (10 Laps): 1. 5E-Eli Holden[1]; 2. 96-Briggs Davis[5]; 3. 22D-Dalton Clary[2]; 4. 2V-Mason Vincent[4]; 5. 7X-Forest Holder[3]; 6. 17M-Mackcen Roush[7]; 7. 23-Hudson Little[8]; 8. 71-Jagger Wiggs[6]; 9. 17Z-Manuel Zayas[10]; 10. 38-Isabella Landis[9]

 

C-MAIN (TOP 2 FROM EACH ADVANCE TO B-MAINS)

 

Race 282 - C1 (10 Laps): 1. 40-Tigh Shaffer[1]; 2. 57-Kaden Gramm[3]; 3. 1B-Noah Betts[10]; 4. 22H-Greyson Henry[9]; 5. 45X-Weldon Baker[5]; 6. 81H-Maveryk Harris[14]; 7. 24C-Carolynn Sanders[12]; 8. 911-Bradley Berryman[11]; 9. 777-Corbin Weekly[4]; 10. 2M-Lee Moses[7]; 11. 37K-Kacie Pittman[13]; 12. 3T-Bentley Thompson[8]; 13. 16B-Noah Britton[2]; 14. 36R-Rayce Reed[6]

 

Race 283 - C2 (10 Laps): 1. 11S-Sawyer McBride[1]; 2. 55K-Kayden Anderson[2]; 3. 6-Kruize Parson[5]; 4. 43L-Brody Caldwell[3]; 5. 2-Luke Booher[12]; 6. 7L-Logan Banks[10]; 7. 40R-Ryan Cannon[11]; 8. 1-Paxton Perry[8]; 9. 40C-Koen Coleman[7]; 10. 56L-Giovanni Lucito[9]; 11. 45-Colt Crisp[4]; 12. 36M-Maverick Reed[14]; 13. 379-Kendyl Leal[13]; 14. 1L-Axten Larsen[6]

 

Race 284 - C3 (10 Laps): 1. 14M-Jace Meyers[1]; 2. 9-Case Hockman[4]; 3. 18-Roper Roberts[3]; 4. 17C-Willow Coleman[10]; 5. 36D-Dakota Warhurst[9]; 6. 2B-Aj Barber[13]; 7. 51-Kase Martin[7]; 8. 387-Nash Edwards[8]; 9. 14Q-Quentin Hagopian[12]; 10. 99G-Gentry Shelton[6]; 11. 29-Jesse Bell[5]; 12. 4-Wyatt Yore[2]; 13. 14-Lane White[11]; 14. 3R-Ryan Ooley[14]

 

Race 285 - C4 (10 Laps): 1. 9B-Bristol Spicola[9]; 2. 10W-Weston Foster[6]; 3. 17-Cole Jones[13]; 4. 52-Carson Brazeal[8]; 5. 55X-Maya Mauldin[5]; 6. 74C-Cale Martin[11]; 7. 05-William Davis[2]; 8. 19J-JT Daniel[1]; 9. 13K-Tatum Kriegel[12]; 10. 53-Cooper Canady[4]; 11. 077-Cally Woodrow[10]; 12. 3K-Kaden Pacheco[7]; 13. 45U-Cameron Utz[3]

 

B-MAIN (TOP 2 FROM EACH ADVANCE TO A-MAINS)

 

Race 286 - B1 (10 Laps): 1. 9C-Grayson Cooksey[2]; 2. 14B-Brayden Jewett[6]; 3. 7G-Landen Gansen[7]; 4. 28K-McKenna Kren[5]; 5. 11B-DJ Beach[4]; 6. 14R-Ryder Morris[8]; 7. 28W-Blainey Woods[10]; 8. 92-Lathan Knott[3]; 9. 5B-Evan Boyd[9]; 10. 1T-Ryker Toops[11]; 11. 57-Kaden Gramm[14]; 12. 40-Tigh Shaffer[13]; 13. 24Z-Julian Zayas[12]; 14. 7D-Jackson Davenport[1]

 

Race 287 - B2 (10 Laps): 1. 12P-Collin Pruitt[1]; 2. 88A-AJ Williams[3]; 3. 14C-River Cone[4]; 4. 7-Hudson Andrews[5]; 5. 7M-Miken Iverson[6]; 6. 11S-Sawyer McBride[13]; 7. 22D-Dalton Clary[2]; 8. 71-Jagger Wiggs[9]; 9. 35U-Carson Utz[12]; 10. 75-Masyn Truitt[11]; 11. 23-Hudson Little[8]; 12. 55K-Kayden Anderson[14]; 13. 21-Tanner Thompson[10]; 14. 45H-Heath Walton[7]

 

Race 288 - B3 (10 Laps): 1. 17B-Brycen Roush[1]; 2. 13V-Braxon Vasconcellos[3]; 3. 17M-Mackcen Roush[6]; 4. 18S-Bo Cheatham[5]; 5. 28B-Brex Woods[2]; 6. 19-Liam Barton[9]; 7. 3X-Keatin Lyons[11]; 8. 4G-Ryker Griggs[4]; 9. 9-Case Hockman[14]; 10. 10E-Eli Potter[10]; 11. 65J-Landon Snyder[12]; 12. 29M-Myles Bartley[8]; 13. 98-Mason McBride[7]; 14. (DNF) 14M-Jace Meyers[13]

 

Race 289 - B4 (10 Laps): 1. 2V-Mason Vincent[1]; 2. 5G-Gage Pio[3]; 3. 141-Chase Buntin[7]; 4. 5-Kaden Wells[2]; 5. 22-Ryker Jones[10]; 6. 7X-Forest Holder[4]; 7. 17X-Caleb Johannesen[5]; 8. 10W-Weston Foster[14]; 9. 14Z-Zane Smith[8]; 10. 15-Braylon Morris[6]; 11. 9B-Bristol Spicola[13]; 12. 17Z-Manuel Zayas[11]; 13. 90-Maxwell Norick[9]; 14. 38-Isabella Landis[12]


 

Soup Is Served At The 39th American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout!

 

 Richard Bales

Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (December 29, 2023) Heat Races are done, and the soup is on at the 39th annual American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout powered by NOS Energy, and the star of the show thus far has been Super Late Model ace, Ricky Thornton, Jr.

 

Overcoming a rough start to his run in Hyper Racing Outlaw Non-Wing competition, Thornton is the only driver thus far to charge from the E-Feature into Sunday’s B-Features, with wins in the E and D-Features, followed by a run into the final transfer spot in the opening C-Feature.

 

While eyes will be fixed on Thornton to see if he can pull off the impossible, attention is also on the Flying A-Motorsports Junior Sprints.

 

The only division thus far with drivers locked into an A-Feature on Sunday, the driver on point for the green flag will be Broken Arrow’s J.J. Beason, whose father, Jonathan Beason, is also in competition, and picked up a Tulsa Shootout win in 2001 and 2016. Earning an 11th place seed in event passing points, Keizer Kramer is another one to watch in the Junior Sprints, as he made the cut in his first attempt.

 

Racing through Round 243, another 125 events will take place over the next two days, with Saturday’s lineup going to Race No. 319. Racing is set to begin at 9:00 A.M. (CT). The SageNet Center opens at 7:00 A.M. (CT).

 

The tentative daily order of events is as follows:

 

SATURDAY SCHEDULE:

 

E (8 Laps), D & C Mains (10 Laps):

 

244-251: Stock Non-Wing E Mains (8 – 2 Advance to D Mains)

252-259: Stock Non-Wing D Mains (8 – 2 Advance to C Mains)

260-267: Stock Non-Wing C Mains (8 – 2 Advance to B Mains)

 

Qualifying Races (10 Laps):

 

268-275: Outlaw Non-Wing (8)

 

Restricted C Mains and Junior Sprint C & B MAINS (10 Laps)

 

276-281: Restricted C Mains (6 – 3 Advance to B Mains)

282-285: Junior Sprint C Mains (4 -2 Advance to B Mains)

286-289: Junior Sprint B Mains (10 Laps: 4 – Top 2 from each Advance to A Main)

 

Qualifying Races (10 Laps):

 

290-297: Stock Non-Wing (8)

298-303: Restricted A Class (6)

304-311: Outlaw Winged (8)

312-319: A Class Winged (8)

 

SUNDAY SCHEDULE:

 

B Mains:

 

320-327: Stock Non-Wing (12 Laps: 8 – Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ)

328-335: Outlaw Non-Wing (12 Laps: 8 – Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ)

336-341: Restricted A Class (12 Laps: 6 – Top 3 from each Advance to LCQ)

342-349: Outlaw Winged (12 Laps: 8 – Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ)

350-357: A Class Winged (12 Laps: 8 Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ)

 

Last Chance A Main Qualifiers (12 Laps):

 

358: Stock Non-Wing (Top 8 Advance to A Main)

359: Outlaw Non-Wing (Top 8 Advance to A Main)

360: Restricted A Class (Top 8 Advance to A Main)

361: A Class Winged (Top 8 Advance to A Main)

362: Outlaw Winged (Top 8 Advance to A Main)

 

Championship A Mains:

 

363: Stock Non-Wing (30 Laps)

364: Junior Sprints (20 Laps)

365: Outlaw Non-Wing (30 Laps)

366: Restricted A Class (25 Laps)

367: A Class Winged (30 Laps)

368: Outlaw Winged (55 Laps)

 

Racing each day begins at 9:00 A.M. (CT)

 

Fans not able to attend the 39th annual American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout can see every lap of action on http://www.floracing.com.

 

The American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout takes place at the Tulsa Expo Raceway, located inside the SageNet Center in Tulsa, Okla. More information on the event will be released as the event draws closer. All official rules, event information, and dates are online at http://www.tulsashootout.com. Fans can also follow the American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout at https://www.facebook.com/TulsaShootout and on Twitter (@TulsaShootout).

 

RESULTS

 

39th annual Tulsa Shootout

Tulsa Expo Raceway (Tulsa, Okla.)

Combined results from December 27-31, 2023

 

RS12 MOTORSPORTS WINGED OUTLAW:

 

HEAT RACES (TOP 112 IN PASSING POINTS FROM HEAT RACES ADVANCE TO 8 QUALIFYING RACES)

 

Race 1 (8 Laps): 1. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[2]; 2. 72A-Eli Adams[3]; 3. 24W-Zack Weisenfluh[6]; 4. 28H-Chelby Hinton[4]; 5. 21X-Tyler Courtney[5]; 6. 5R-Reece Shelton[7]; 7. 2W-Austin Wood[9]; 8. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[10]; 9. 12W-Kurt Westerfield[8]; 10. 6-Brylee Kilmer[1]

 

Race 2 (8 Laps): 1. 13-Elijah Gile[1]; 2. 55B-Jett Barnes[3]; 3. 51B-Joe B Miller[5]; 4. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[4]; 5. 8T-Tyler Kuykendall[6]; 6. 73B-Braden Chiaramonte[7]; 7. 4M-Jaylon Mills[8]; 8. 81A-Dekota Gay[9]; 9. 5K-Jack Kassik[2]; 10. (DNS) 66M-Darrel Moser Jr

 

Race 3 (8 Laps): 1. 16X-Chase Porter[2]; 2. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[4]; 3. 84X-Jesse Love[5]; 4. 4H-Blake Hahn[8]; 5. 12C-Chase Spicola[3]; 6. 3Z-Trey Zorn[6]; 7. 61-Cole Tinsley[7]; 8. 21H-Levi Hinck[9]; 9. 23C-Cierra Wullenwaber[1]; 10. (DNS) 51-Joshua Huish

 

Race 4 (8 Laps): 1. 98-James Roselli[1]; 2. 21K-Thomas Kunsman Jr[9]; 3. 93M-Jesse Maurer[4]; 4. 24L-Levi Hillier[3]; 5. 77R-Robbie Smith[8]; 6. 95-Paige Moss[6]; 7. 2-Jake Galusha[7]; 8. 15-Rob Pajauis[5]; 9. (DNF) 32H-Aidan Goldsmith[2]; 10. (DNF) 1H-Connor Lee[10]

 

Race 5 (8 Laps): 1. 14-Harley Hollan[5]; 2. 33X-Cruz Dickerson[1]; 3. 44-Anthony Sunde[2]; 4. 77M-Preston Norbury[6]; 5. 1N-Tanner Tinsley[4]; 6. 101-Easton Lebo[10]; 7. 51K-Caleb Martin[9]; 8. 83-Brant Woods[8]; 9. 19X-Tomas Partington[3]; 10. 12R-Harrison Robards[7]

 

Race 6 (8 Laps): 1. 85J-Logan Julien[3]; 2. 29A-Chase Cabre[6]; 3. 22E-Evan Dixon[9]; 4. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[1]; 5. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[4]; 6. 01-Kaden Weger[2]; 7. 14F-Bobby Wofford Jr[5]; 8. 66-Jayden Clay[7]; 9. 77-Joshua Boissoneau[8]; 10. (DNS) 9-Sawyer Davis

 

Race 7 (8 Laps): 1. 73M-Wyatt Miller[2]; 2. 87-Reed Whitney[6]; 3. 99B-Brent Crews[1]; 4. 43P-Parker Perry[3]; 5. 02-Ashton Torgerson[10]; 6. 3S-Brody Strong[4]; 7. 91K-Kevin Bayer[5]; 8. 17S-Baron Silva[9]; 9. 31E-Eric Erdmann[7]; 10. 9B-Casey Bauman[8]

 

Race 8 (8 Laps): 1. 210-Keegan Osantowski[2]; 2. 11X-Stefan Sidur[3]; 3. 3Y-Cole Roberts[1]; 4. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[7]; 5. 118-Kole Kirkman[4]; 6. 44K-Cory Kelley[6]; 7. 55X-Trevor Cline[9]; 8. 12A-Chase McDermand[5]; 9. 49-Cameron La Rose[8]; 10. 78-Brody Wake[10]

 

Race 9 (8 Laps): 1. 14S-TJ Smith[1]; 2. 97M-Scotty Milan[3]; 3. 1V-Johnny Boland[5]; 4. 5M-Ryder McCutcheon[4]; 5. 49R-Cody Barnes[7]; 6. 24T-Glenn James Bratti[2]; 7. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[6]; 8. 7B-Mitchell Bard[8]; 9. (DNF) 81-Frank Flud[9]; 10. (DNS) 84J-JT Qualls

 

Race 10 (8 Laps): 1. 65-Michael Faccinto[2]; 2. 5U-Jake Andreotti[1]; 3. 36K-Kris Carroll[7]; 4. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[3]; 5. 66X-Broedy Graham[9]; 6. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[4]; 7. 14L-Logan Heath[5]; 8. L3-Prestin Dalton[6]; 9. 1T-Taylor Whitefield[10]; 10. 4K-Khloe Cotton[8]

 

Race 11 (8 Laps): 1. 23S-Cody Samuels[1]; 2. 14C-Connor Gross[2]; 3. 8G-Teddy Bivert[8]; 4. 18-Aidan Leingang[3]; 5. 88M-Max Crabdree[6]; 6. 22M-Maxwell Moser[4]; 7. 42-Ashley Afdahl[5]; 8. 72D-Derrick Black[10]; 9. (DNF) 14R-Jake Nail[7]; 10. (DNF) 19K-Ryan Kradel[9]

 

Race 12 (8 Laps): 1. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[2]; 2. 56-Cody Key[9]; 3. 14J-Jett Nunley[4]; 4. 24-JW Henderson[3]; 5. 4N-Ryan Winter[8]; 6. 4X-Teagen Moles[7]; 7. 14P-Josh Pierson[10]; 8. 191-Bash Ferguson[5]; 9. 29D-Dylan Menditto[6]; 10. 37-Josh Jackson[1]

 

Race 13 (8 Laps): 1. 122-Lane Warner[1]; 2. 23-Alec Quiggle[2]; 3. 26K-Kale Drake[6]; 4. 12-Allen Cope[3]; 5. 12K-Dylan Kadous[10]; 6. 28-Mick Gile Jr[4]; 7. 77S-Logan Seavey[9]; 8. 53-Chase Rodgers[8]; 9. 9C-Coleman Gilpin[7]; 10. 01D-Jim Mattison[5]

 

Race 14 (8 Laps): 1. 72J-Sam Johnson[1]; 2. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[3]; 3. 51F-Gary Taylor[7]; 4. 93-Matt Carr[10]; 5. 99-Brett Osborn[6]; 6. R38-Riley Osantowski[4]; 7. 51G-Grant Schaadt[8]; 8. 88P-Tony Penick[9]; 9. 87C-Jesse Edwards[2]; 10. 14H-Harley Whatley[5]

 

Race 15 (8 Laps): 1. 5L-Dusty Young[2]; 2. 43-Jack Thomas[1]; 3. 20Q-Brecken Reese[3]; 4. 138-Karson Battarbee[8]; 5. 23J-Josh Castro[6]; 6. 71P-Daison Pursley[4]; 7. 9K-Kieran Casillas[9]; 8. 11A-Alex Midkiff[7]; 9. 7A-Aaron Jesina[5]; 10. (DNS) 69R-Zachary Hanes

 

Race 16 (8 Laps): 1. 24S-Colby Sokol[4]; 2. 00T-TJ Stark[5]; 3. 51X-Kyle Busch[6]; 4. 9J-Derek Hagar[10]; 5. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[2]; 6. 9H-Kaden Holm[9]; 7. 21C-Carter Holt[7]; 8. 31B-Braxton Weger[8]; 9. 17X-Alex Caldwell[3]; 10. (DQ) 48M-Coen McDaniel[1]

 

Race 17 (8 Laps): 1. 10A-Emerson Axsom[4]; 2. 10T-Shane Stewart[1]; 3. 5J-Braden Jones[2]; 4. 6B-Blake Parmley[3]; 5. 64R-Ronnie Dawson[6]; 6. 5V-Gavan Boschele[9]; 7. 29S-Blake Scott[8]; 8. 62-Rachel Zabawa[5]; 9. 88J-Joey Amantea[10]; 10. 37X-Xander Dundon[7]

 

Race 18 (8 Laps): 1. 48T-Tanner Holm[1]; 2. 54X-Maverick Myrick[3]; 3. 4J-Jett Yantis[5]; 4. 1F-Jason Friesen[6]; 5. 24G-Greyson Springer[7]; 6. 10P-Peyton Whitehouse[2]; 7. 25K-Kyle Spence[8]; 8. 69T-Trey Erdmann[4]; 9. 17J-Jacob Johnston[9]; 10. 5H-Haylee Papp[10]

 

Race 19 (8 Laps): 1. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[4]; 2. 28P-Gunnar Pio[1]; 3. 63K-Colton Key[10]; 4. 12J-Jeffrey Newell[9]; 5. 4-Spencer Hill[3]; 6. 34-Colton Robinson[8]; 7. 5-Bradley Huish[5]; 8. 10L-Patrick Lundy[2]; 9. 03R-Hunter Rhoades[7]; 10. 27-Bryan Davidson[6]

 

Race 20 (8 Laps): 1. 21J-Kameron Key[4]; 2. 2E-Eric Botelho[2]; 3. 2G-Garrett Benson[3]; 4. 29-Scott Sawyer[8]; 5. 19J-Justin Robison[5]; 6. 22-Curtis Jones[9]; 7. 10W-Will Scribner[10]; 8. 29M-Lawrence Mann[1]; 9. 14M-Drake Carter[7]; 10. 80N-Shawn Jones[6]

 

Race 21 (8 Laps): 1. 41H-Colton Hardy[2]; 2. 08S-Peter Smith[4]; 3. 25S-Justis Sokol[6]; 4. 8K-Jonathan Beason[8]; 5. 11L-Laydon Pearson[3]; 6. 7G-Jackson Gray[1]; 7. 15C-Brody Brown[7]; 8. 33M-Ryan Mueller[5]; 9. 10R-Rylee Whitehouse[9]; 10. (DNS) 667-Amie Donner

 

Race 22 (8 Laps): 1. 89X-Jace Park[2]; 2. 3-Cole Schroeder[4]; 3. 5G-Christian Bruno[3]; 4. 11C-Darren Brown[5]; 5. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[6]; 6. 126-Autumn Criste[8]; 7. 1-Kortland Stephens[7]; 8. 14W-Tyler Walton[1]; 9. 52H-Hayden Mabe[9]; 10. 37A-Ayden Gatewood[10]

 

Race 23 (8 Laps): 1. 24X-KJ Snow[2]; 2. 51J-Dalton Parreira[5]; 3. 14T-Tylen Trammel[4]; 4. 99D-Bryant Dawson[7]; 5. 91F-Alec Frisell[6]; 6. 21G-Garth Kasiner[9]; 7. 44H-Hayden Holt[8]; 8. 7C-Connor Lundy[3]; 9. 52R-Jim McNulty[1]; 10. (DNS) 91-Jason McDougal

 

Race 24 (8 Laps): 1. 11J-Jett Hays[1]; 2. 71K-Gavin Miller[3]; 3. B12-Carson Bolden[2]; 4. 7S-Kanon Posey[4]; 5. 2S-Garyt Smith[5]; 6. 55C-Connor Chamberlain[6]; 7. 25B-Chevy Boyer[9]; 8. 3R-Rylan Gray[7]; 9. 72-Alex Karpowicz[8]

 

Race 25 (8 Laps): 1. 11D-Dominic White[3]; 2. 15N-Neal Allison[6]; 3. 088-Austin Torgerson[5]; 4. 39-Russ Disinger[9]; 5. 10-Brock Berreth[8]; 6. 1A-Anton Hernandez[7]; 7. 97-Donnie Burrows[2]; 8. 43E-Eddie Hamblen[4]; 9. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[1]

 

D-MAINS (TOP 4 FROM EACH ADVANCE TO C-MAINS)

 

Race 136 - D1 (8 Laps): 1. 37A-Ayden Gatewood[2]; 2. 29D-Dylan Menditto[3]; 3. 80N-Shawn Jones[6]; 4. 31E-Eric Erdmann[1]; 5. 32H-Aidan Goldsmith[4]; 6. 23C-Cierra Wullenwaber[7]; 7. (DNF) 72D-Josh Jackson[8]; 8. (DNF) 17X-Alex Caldwell[5]; 9. (DNS) 03R-Hunter Rhoades; 10. (DNS) 667-Amie Donner

 

Race 137 - D2 (8 Laps): 1. 14M-Drake Carter[2]; 2. 9B-Casey Bauman[1]; 3. 52R-Jim McNulty[3]; 4. 9-Sawyer Davis[5]; 5. 01D-Jim Mattison[4]; 6. (DNS) 14R-Jake Nail; 7. (DNS) 1H-Connor Lee; 8. (DNS) 66M-Darrel Moser Jr; 9. (DNS) 87C-Jesse Edwards; 10. (DNS) 51-Joshua Huish

 

Race 138 - D3 (8 Laps): 1. 9C-Coleman Gilpin[1]; 2. 78-Brody Wake[3]; 3. 29M-Lawrence Mann[2]; 4. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[7]; 5. 12R-Harrison Robards[6]; 6. 14H-Harley Whatley[8]; 7. 84J-JT Qualls[9]; 8. (DNF) 19K-Ryan Kradel[4]; 9. (DNS) 4K-Khloe Cotton; 10. (DNS) 91-Jason McDougal

 

Race 139 - D4 (8 Laps): 1. 7A-Aaron Jesina[1]; 2. 6-Brylee Kilmer[4]; 3. 48M-Coen McDaniel[5]; 4. 5H-Haylee Papp[2]; 5. (DNS) 27-Bryan Davidson; 6. (DNS) 14W-Tyler Walton; 7. (DNS) 19X-Tomas Partington; 8. (DNS) 5K-Jack Kassik; 9. (DNS) 37X-Xander Dundon; 10. (DNS) 69R-Zachary Hanes

 

C-MAIN (TOP 2 FROM EACH ADVANCE TO B-MAINS)

 

Race 140 - C1 (10 Laps): 1. 118-Kole Kirkman[2]; 2. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[1]; 3. 25K-Kyle Spence[5]; 4. 11L-Laydon Pearson[3]; 5. 15C-Brody Brown[6]; 6. 52H-Hayden Mabe[10]; 7. 12A-Chase McDermand[9]; 8. 11A-Alex Midkiff[7]; 9. 95-Paige Moss[4]; 10. 31E-Eric Erdmann[12]; 11. 31B-Braxton Weger[8]; 12. 29D-Dylan Menditto[11]; 13. (DNS) 8T-Tyler Kuykendall; 14. (DNS) 81A-Dekota Gay

 

Race 141 - C2 (10 Laps): 1. 88M-Max Crabdree[1]; 2. 23J-Josh Castro[3]; 3. 14P-Josh Pierson[2]; 4. 2W-Austin Wood[4]; 5. 37A-Ayden Gatewood[10]; 6. 1-Kortland Stephens[6]; 7. 14F-Bobby Wofford Jr[7]; 8. 80N-Shawn Jones[11]; 9. 44H-Hayden Holt[5]; 10. 191-Bash Ferguson[8]; 11. 7C-Connor Lundy[9]; 12. (DNS) 44K-Cory Kelley; 13. (DNS) 999-Derrick Black; 14. (DNS) 97-Donnie Burrows

 

Race 142 - C3 (10 Laps): 1. 99-Brett Osborn[1]; 2. 5R-Reece Shelton[3]; 3. 10W-Will Scribner[2]; 4. 3S-Brody Strong[6]; 5. 51K-Caleb Martin[4]; 6. 55C-Connor Chamberlain[5]; 7. 14M-Drake Carter[11]; 8. 7G-Jackson Gray[8]; 9. 62-Rachel Zabawa[9]; 10. 91K-Kevin Bayer[7]; 11. 66-Jayden Clay[10]; 12. 12W-Kurt Westerfield[12]; 13. 52R-Jim McNulty[13]; 14. (DNS) 01-Kaden Weger

 

Race 143 - C4 (10 Laps): 1. 21X-Tyler Courtney[2]; 2. 71P-Daison Pursley[5]; 3. 64R-Ronnie Dawson[1]; 4. 33M-Ryan Mueller[9]; 5. 9B-Casey Bauman[11]; 6. 73B-Braden Chiaramonte[3]; 7. 55X-Trevor Cline[4]; 8. 9-Sawyer Davis[12]; 9. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[6]; 10. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[7]; 11. 77-Joshua Boissoneau[10]; 12. 3R-Rylan Gray[8]; 13. (DNS) 24T-Glenn James Bratti; 14. (DNS) 14L-Logan Heath

 

Race 144 - C5 (10 Laps): 1. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[1]; 2. 4M-Jaylon Mills[5]; 3. 19J-Justin Robison[2]; 4. 77S-Logan Seavey[4]; 5. 22M-Maxwell Moser[6]; 6. 4X-Teagen Moles[3]; 7. 29M-Lawrence Mann[14]; 8. 10P-Peyton Whitehouse[7]; 9. 9C-Coleman Gilpin[13]; 10. 69T-Trey Erdmann[11]; 11. 42-Ashley Afdahl[9]; 12. 49-Cameron La Rose[12]; 13. 21H-Levi Hinck[8]; 14. 1T-Taylor Whitefield[10]

 

Race 145 - C6 (10 Laps): 1. 1A-Anton Hernandez[3]; 2. 91F-Alec Frisell[1]; 3. 17S-Baron Silva[6]; 4. 51G-Grant Schaadt[5]; 5. 28-Mick Gile Jr[4]; 6. 81-Frank Flud[10]; 7. 78-Brody Wake[13]; 8. 61-Cole Tinsley[7]; 9. 43E-Eddie Hamblen[11]; 10. 2S-Garyt Smith[2]; 11. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[12]; 12. 5-Bradley Huish[9]; 13. (DNF) 88J-Joey Amantea[8]; 14. (DNS) 25B-Chevy Boyer

 

Race 146 - C7 (10 Laps): 1. 34-Colton Robinson[1]; 2. 12C-Chase Spicola[3]; 3. 9K-Kieran Casillas[5]; 4. R38-Riley Osantowski[6]; 5. 6-Brylee Kilmer[13]; 6. 83-Brant Woods[9]; 7. 7B-Mitchell Bard[8]; 8. 2-Jake Galusha[7]; 9. 1N-Tanner Tinsley[2]; 10. L3-Prestin Dalton[10]; 11. (DNF) 23R-Skylar Rhoades[4]; 12. (DNF) 5H-Haylee Papp[14]; 13. (DNS) 17J-Jacob Johnston; 14. (DNS) 72-Alex Karpowicz

 

Race 147 - C8 (10 Laps): 1. 126-Autumn Criste[1]; 2. 4-Spencer Hill[2]; 3. 29S-Blake Scott[3]; 4. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[4]; 5. 53-Chase Rodgers[7]; 6. 7A-Aaron Jesina[11]; 7. 21C-Carter Holt[5]; 8. 10R-Rylee Whitehouse[9]; 9. 48M-Coen McDaniel[12]; 10. 15-Rob Pajauis[8]; 11. 10L-Patrick Lundy[10]; 12. 88P-Tony Penick[6]; 13. (DNS) 59-Brody Mclaughlin; 14. (DNS) 3Z-Trey Zorn

 

HYPER RACING NON-WING OUTLAW:

 

HEAT RACES (TOP 112 IN PASSING POINTS FROM HEAT RACES ADVANCE TO 8 QUALIFYING RACES)

 

Race 26 (8 Laps): 1. 44C-Cameron Paul[2]; 2. 14L-Logan Heath[4]; 3. 83-Brant Woods[6]; 4. 128-Tyler Cook[1]; 5. 17J-Jacob Johnston[5]; 6. 74-Robby Brockman[8]; 7. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[3]; 8. 6B-Blake Parmley[7]; 9. 23L-Joshua Lewis[9]; 10. (DNS) 157-Kyle Chady

 

Race 27 (8 Laps): 1. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[3]; 2. 2S-Garyt Smith[1]; 3. 88P-Tony Penick[5]; 4. 13-Elijah Gile[8]; 5. 9B-Casey Bauman[6]; 6. 01B-Brayson Hand[7]; 7. 19X-Tomas Partington[4]; 8. 5H-Haylee Papp[10]; 9. 310-Chris Townsend[9]; 10. (DNF) 21G-Garth Kasiner[2]

 

Race 28 (8 Laps): 1. 21K-Thomas Kunsman Jr[8]; 2. 12W-Kurt Westerfield[1]; 3. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[6]; 4. 22-Curtis Jones[4]; 5. 11X-Stefan Sidur[7]; 6. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[3]; 7. 33M-Ryan Mueller[10]; 8. 9C-Coleman Gilpin[2]; 9. 05B-Cade Bierman[5]; 10. 58-David Beasley[9]

 

Race 29 (8 Laps): 1. 138-Karson Battarbee[2]; 2. 1M-Dodge Carlbert[1]; 3. 85J-Logan Julien[4]; 4. 11L-Laydon Pearson[8]; 5. 1S-Ryan Carter[3]; 6. 87-Reed Whitney[9]; 7. 10-Brock Berreth[6]; 8. 3J-Jimmy Leal[7]; 9. (DNF) 27E-Ethan Wicker[5]; 10. (DNS) 72D-Josh Jackson

 

Race 30 (8 Laps): 1. 89K-Kyle Spence[2]; 2. 98X-Darin Naida[6]; 3. 61-Cole Tinsley[3]; 4. 9J-Derek Hagar[5]; 5. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[9]; 6. 191-Bash Ferguson[10]; 7. 87C-Jesse Edwards[4]; 8. 03R-Hunter Rhoades[8]; 9. (DNF) 39-Russ Disinger[1]; 10. (DNF) 9-Sawyer Davis[7]

 

Race 31 (8 Laps): 1. 5G-Christian Bruno[3]; 2. 97-Donnie Burrows[1]; 3. 118-Kole Kirkman[5]; 4. 21J-Kameron Key[2]; 5. 66M-Darrel Moser Jr[4]; 6. 21-Cash Lovenburg[10]; 7. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[6]; 8. 89-Kati Waggoner[7]; 9. 22M-Maxwell Moser[8]; 10. (DNF) 8B-Dustin Bottoms[9]

 

Race 32 (8 Laps): 1. 25-Maverick Elkins[5]; 2. 24T-Glenn James Bratti[10]; 3. 29C-David Camden[4]; 4. 01M-Geordan Marrero[7]; 5. 14C-Connor Gross[6]; 6. 20T-Kyle Thompson[8]; 7. 15L-Dusty Young[2]; 8. 17X-Alex Caldwell[3]; 9. 94-Austin Crowder[9]; 10. (DNF) 21X-Tyler Courtney[1]

 

Race 33 (8 Laps): 1. 28H-Chelby Hinton[3]; 2. 72A-Eli Adams[1]; 3. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[6]; 4. 81-Frank Flud[5]; 5. 77R-Robbie Smith[7]; 6. 1H-Connor Lee[9]; 7. 8X-Austin Shores[2]; 8. 84D-Dalten Maust[8]; 9. 9D-Duane Bartlett[4]; 10. (DNS) 52R-Jim McNulty

 

Race 34 (8 Laps): 1. 5K-Jack Kassik[2]; 2. 33X-Cruz Dickerson[4]; 3. 12-Allen Cope[6]; 4. 78S-Daniel Shaffer[8]; 5. 7C-Connor Lundy[1]; 6. 5-Bradley Huish[3]; 7. 1B-Chase Howard[7]; 8. 14Y-Scott Landis[9]; 9. 28-Mick Gile Jr[5]; 10. (DNF) 36R-Kevin Reed[10]

 

Race 35 (8 Laps): 1. 16X-Chase Porter[5]; 2. 4N-Ryan Winter[2]; 3. 87X-Mack Leopard[8]; 4. 10B-Brian Potter[6]; 5. 62-Rachel Zabawa[4]; 6. 11M-Lawrence Mann Jr[3]; 7. 08W-Hayden Wise[9]; 8. 99D-Bryant Dawson[7]; 9. 97T-Jon Taylor[1]; 10. (DNS) 19K-Ryan Kradel

 

Race 36 (8 Laps): 1. 65-Michael Faccinto[2]; 2. 7S-Kanon Posey[1]; 3. 95-Paige Moss[4]; 4. 51J-Dalton Parreira[8]; 5. 23E-Ryker Pace[3]; 6. 11A-Alex Midkiff[7]; 7. 14W-Tyler Walton[5]; 8. 22S-Sammy McNabb[10]; 9. 78-Brody Wake[9]; 10. (DNS) 15D-Dylan Schaadt

 

Race 37 (8 Laps): 1. 25B-Chevy Boyer[1]; 2. 08-Cannon McIntosh[3]; 3. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[2]; 4. 8K-Jonathan Beason[5]; 5. 12X-Cooper Williams[4]; 6. 2M-Colton McGimpsey[6]; 7. 55C-Connor Chamberlain[8]; 8. 30X-John Crowder[7]; 9. 04-Dillon Sampson[9]; 10. (DNS) 32-Trey Marcham

 

Race 38 (8 Laps): 1. 5U-Jake Andreotti[2]; 2. 24S-Colby Sokol[7]; 3. 2A-Adam Miller[6]; 4. 11S-Shyla Ernst[4]; 5. 56-Michael Hubert[10]; 6. 38D-Hailie Deegan[1]; 7. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[3]; 8. 05-Joshua Spatola[9]; 9. 1F-Jason Friesen[5]; 10. 46-Cale McGee[8]

 

Race 39 (8 Laps): 1. 71K-Gavin Miller[3]; 2. 71P-Daison Pursley[5]; 3. 77S-Logan Seavey[6]; 4. 1N-Tanner Tinsley[1]; 5. 84-Sean Cleavland[7]; 6. 36-Jake Neuman[8]; 7. 9P-Dustin Phillips[4]; 8. (DNS) 00T-TJ Stark; 9. (DNS) 70-Dwight Green; 10. (DQ) 7F-Nolan Bartley[2]

 

Race 40 (8 Laps): 1. 23-Alec Quiggle[3]; 2. 97M-Scotty Milan[2]; 3. 5J-Braden Jones[4]; 4. 48S-Trey Schleicher[10]; 5. 3W-Will Scribner[1]; 6. 29X-Mason Daugherty[5]; 7. 23M-Garrett Massey[8]; 8. 28U-Austin Ullstrom[7]; 9. 83B-Shane Weeks[6]; 10. (DNF) 4J-Jett Yantis[9]

 

Race 41 (8 Laps): 1. 2W-Austin Wood[3]; 2. 12K-Dylan Kadous[2]; 3. 51X-Kyle Busch[4]; 4. 4-Spencer Hill[8]; 5. 319-Haidyn Hansen[1]; 6. 5R-Reece Shelton[5]; 7. 3D-Prestin Dalton[6]; 8. 20X-Marc Dailey[9]; 9. 06-Marek Pipe[10]; 10. (DNF) 67-Randy Wagnon Jr[7]

 

Race 42 (8 Laps): 1. 12C-Chase Spicola[1]; 2. 3X-Nathan Smith[2]; 3. 71T-Tim Buckwalter[6]; 4. 33T-Trevor McIntire[10]; 5. 29-Cory Brown[5]; 6. 21E-Enzo Spicola[9]; 7. 88-Ricky Holbrook[4]; 8. 10X-Bryan Debrick[7]; 9. 01D-Allen Saine[3]; 10. 4G-Landon Gasseling[8]

 

Race 43 (8 Laps): 1. 15C-Brody Brown[3]; 2. 088-Austin Torgerson[9]; 3. 53-Chase Rodgers[8]; 4. 14R-Jake Nail[5]; 5. 29A-Chase Cabre[6]; 6. 93-Matt Carr[4]; 7. 98-James Roselli[2]; 8. 18F-Steve Finn[1]; 9. 5A-Ava Gropp[7]; 10. 5S-Stone Smith[10]

 

Race 44 (8 Laps): 1. 1V-Johnny Boland[9]; 2. 3Z-Trey Zorn[2]; 3. 57L-Jacob Lucas[6]; 4. 71A-Anthony Rea[1]; 5. 81G-Giancarlo Ramessar[5]; 6. 16B-Brady Amos[3]; 7. 81A-Dekota Gay[8]; 8. 9$-Eddie Ramsey[4]; 9. 38-Levi Henderson[7]; 10. (DNS) 60-Earl McDoulett Jr

 

Race 45 (8 Laps): 1. 24W-Zack Weisenfluh[3]; 2. 10A-Emerson Axsom[2]; 3. 88M-Max Crabdree[6]; 4. 41H-Colton Hardy[1]; 5. 15R-Jase Randolph[5]; 6. 22E-Evan Dixon[7]; 7. 08S-Peter Smith[8]; 8. 10E-Matt Ebarb[10]; 9. 81L-Ethan Larsen[4]; 10. 57T-Blake Kirkes[9]

 

Race 46 (8 Laps): 1. 48T-Tanner Holm[2]; 2. 36J-Kyle Jones[5]; 3. 480-Cory Green[1]; 4. 28P-Gunnar Pio[9]; 5. 98M-Derrick McBride[3]; 6. 5M-Ryder McCutcheon[6]; 7. 13T-Caiden Mitchell[4]; 8. 1Z-Justin Zimmerman[7]; 9. 7D-Jace Dement[8]; 10. 999-Derrick Black[10]

 

Race 47 (8 Laps): 1. 01-Kaden Weger[2]; 2. 6-Brylee Kilmer[1]; 3. 36K-Kris Carroll[8]; 4. 29S-Blake Scott[7]; 5. 3S-Brody Strong[3]; 6. 3G-Lathe Griggs[6]; 7. 20-Tony Morris[10]; 8. 99X-Chris Russell[9]; 9. 31E-Eric Erdmann[5]; 10. 51G-Grant Schaadt[4]

 

Race 48 (8 Laps): 1. 91C-Cade Cowles[2]; 2. 91-Jason McDougal[4]; 3. R38-Riley Osantowski[6]; 4. 15X-Kyle Cravotta[1]; 5. 21T-Brayden Benson[8]; 6. 17S-Baron Silva[7]; 7. 99K-Seth Stenzel[10]; 8. 7P-Chris Parmley[5]; 9. 10L-Patrick Lundy[3]; 10. 28S-Daniel Smith[9]

 

Race 49 (8 Laps): 1. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[2]; 2. 2E-Eric Botelho[4]; 3. 24G-Greyson Springer[6]; 4. 14T-Tylen Trammel[1]; 5. 55B-Jett Barnes[10]; 6. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[3]; 7. 122-Lane Warner[5]; 8. 44X-Gunner Shroyer[8]; 9. 43E-Eddie Hamblen[7]; 10. 41S-Joseph Plunkett[9]

 

Race 50 (8 Laps): 1. 5V-Gavan Boschele[1]; 2. 80N-Shawn Jones[2]; 3. 72J-Sam Johnson[6]; 4. 12A-Chase McDermand[5]; 5. 40G-Jason Gariss[4]; 6. 24-JW Henderson[9]; 7. 3R-Rylan Gray[7]; 8. 54-Lee Land[8]; 9. 32H-Aidan Goldsmith[3]; 10. (DNS) 126-Autumn Criste

 

Race 51 (8 Laps): 1. 26K-Kale Drake[3]; 2. 4K-Khloe Cotton[5]; 3. 23S-Cody Samuels[2]; 4. 84X-Jesse Love[6]; 5. 5C-Cale Coons[7]; 6. 88J-Joey Amantea[8]; 7. 77M-Preston Norbury[1]; 8. 17G-Isaiah Garcia[4]; 9. 31B-Braxton Weger[9]; 10. 37A-Ayden Gatewood[10]

 

Race 52 (8 Laps): 1. 25A-Anton Hernandez[1]; 2. 101-Easton Lebo[3]; 3. 73M-Wyatt Miller[8]; 4. 3L-Jack Lobin[4]; 5. 8T-Tyler Kuykendall[9]; 6. 5L-Aaron Jesina[2]; 7. 2B-Brandon Boggs[5]; 8. 32K-Kyran Keith[6]; 9. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[7]; 10. (DNS) 88R-Ryder Laplante

 

Race 53 (8 Laps): 1. 83W-Jim Woods[2]; 2. 66X-Broedy Graham[6]; 3. 12R-Trey Robb[3]; 4. 14J-Jett Nunley[7]; 5. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[1]; 6. 110-Karter Battarbee[4]; 7. 33H-Hayden Holt[5]; 8. 92B-Eric Bartlett[9]; 9. 17F-Luke Drotschie[10]; 10. 11C-Darren Brown[8]

 

Race 54 (8 Laps): 1. 37X-Xander Dundon[2]; 2. 64R-Ronnie Dawson[3]; 3. 54X-Maverick Myrick[4]; 4. 19J-Justin Robison[1]; 5. 23J-Josh Castro[10]; 6. 86-Zach Wigal[9]; 7. 15-Rob Pajauis[6]; 8. 48-Koen Crawford[7]; 9. 33E-Evan Harvey[8]; 10. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[5]

 

Race 55 (8 Laps): 1. 18-Aidan Leingang[3]; 2. 12J-Jeffrey Newell[10]; 3. 17B-Quinton Benson[5]; 4. 51B-Joe B Miller[9]; 5. 15K-Kevin Battarbee[1]; 6. 32L-Jamie Keltz[6]; 7. 14P-Josh Pierson[8]; 8. 29D-Dylan Menditto[2]; 9. 14H-Harley Whatley[4]; 10. (DNF) 4X-Teagen Moles[7]

 

Race 56 (8 Laps): 1. 52-Blake Hahn[5]; 2. 3E-Drake Edwards[2]; 3. 24L-Levi Hillier[6]; 4. 66-Jayden Clay[1]; 5. 02-Ashton Torgerson[7]; 6. 10S-Scout Spraggins[3]; 7. 121-Justin Bates[8]; 8. 10R-Ray Brewer[4]; 9. (DNS) 84J-JT Qualls

 

Race 57 (8 Laps): 1. 73B-Braden Chiaramonte[6]; 2. 5X-Landon Graham[4]; 3. 20G-Noah Gass[7]; 4. 55U-Chance Ullstrom[1]; 5. 9K-Kieran Casillas[2]; 6. 297-Dillon Berglan[5]; 7. 18R-Brandon Anderson[8]; 8. 77-Joshua Boissoneau[3]; 9. 69R-Zachary Hanes[9]

 

Race 58 (8 Laps): 1. 34-Colton Robinson[1]; 2. 7B-Mitchell Bard[3]; 3. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[5]; 4. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[9]; 5. 8G-Teddy Bivert[4]; 6. X-Paul Wrazidlo[2]; 7. 10W-Wayne Scott[8]; 8. 08J-Jace McIntosh[7]; 9. 7G-Jackson Gray[6]

 

Race 59 (8 Laps): 1. 8-Corbin Rueschenberg[7]; 2. J37-Jovi Duffy[1]; 3. 6K-John Kilmer[4]; 4. 42X-Luke Anderson[3]; 5. 93M-Jesse Maurer[9]; 6. 12T-Jason Tyer[5]; 7. 72-Alex Karpowicz[2]; 8. 17C-Christian Galicia[6]; 9. 66J-Holden Jennings[8]

 

Race 60 (8 Laps): 1. 2G-Garrett Benson[2]; 2. 4M-Jaylon Mills[4]; 3. 55X-Trevor Cline[8]; 4. 25S-Justis Sokol[3]; 5. 44K-Cory Kelley[5]; 6. 77E-Cole Esgar[7]; 7. 33K-Kelby Wright[6]; 8. 10K-Koda Oller[1]; 9. (DNS) 13A-Aiden Price

 

Race 61 (8 Laps): 1. 99B-Brent Crews[4]; 2. 2-Travis Sullivan[2]; 3. 49R-Cody Barnes[8]; 4. 1-Kortland Stephens[6]; 5. 41-Chuck Dunlap[5]; 6. 21C-Carter Holt[1]; 7. 24O-Shawn Lewis[3]; 8. 667-Amie Donner[7]; 9. (DNF) 8J-Josh Marcham[9]

 

Race 62 (8 Laps): 1. 51F-Gary Taylor[1]; 2. 36S-Darren Stewart[2]; 3. 24X-KJ Snow[8]; 4. 11J-Jett Hays[9]; 5. 51-Joshua Huish[6]; 6. 49Z-Zak Moore[3]; 7. 5P-Luke Porter[4]; 8. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[7]; 9. (DNF) 44-Brent Shoemaker[5]

 

Race 63 (8 Laps): 1. 17-Quinn Jones[1]; 2. 89X-Jace Park[5]; 3. 15N-Neal Allison[4]; 4. 43P-Parker Perry[3]; 5. 82-Seth Shebester[2]; 6. 20Q-Brecken Reese[8]; 7. C71-Carter Jensrud[6]; 8. 69T-Trey Erdmann[7]; 9. 27D-Jared Dunkin[9]

 

Race 64 (8 Laps): 1. 7-Quinn Thurein[9]; 2. 49-Cameron La Rose[2]; 3. 3-Cole Schroeder[1]; 4. 52H-Hayden Mabe[8]; 5. 210-Keegan Osantowski[7]; 6. 20S-Shon Deskins[5]; 7. 14S-TJ Smith[4]; 8. 83Z-TY Marrel[3]; 9. 9H-Kaden Holm[6]

 

E-MAINS (TOP 2 ADVANCED TO THE CORRESPONDING D-MAIN)

 

Race 196 - E1 (8 Laps): 1. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[8]; 2. 4G-Landon Gasseling[7]; 3. 7D-Jace Dement[3]; 4. 18F-Steve Finn[4]; 5. 81L-Ethan Larsen[1]; 6. 4J-Jett Yantis[6]; 7. 84J-JT Qualls[9]; 8. 13A-Aiden Price[10]; 9. (DNS) 31B-Braxton Weger; 10. (DNS) 1F-Jason Friesen

 

Race 197 - E2 (8 Laps): 1. 17G-Isaiah Garcia[1]; 2. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[2]; 3. 31E-Eric Erdmann[5]; 4. 11C-Darren Brown[7]; 5. 33E-Evan Harvey[3]; 6. 51G-Grant Schaadt[8]; 7. 10K-Koda Oller[4]; 8. (DNS) 57T-Blake Kirkes; 9. (DNS) 00T-TJ Stark; 10. (DNS) 36R-Kevin Reed

 

Race 198 - E3 (8 Laps): 1. 8J-Josh Marcham[2]; 2. 66J-Holden Jennings[3]; 3. 10R-Ray Brewer[1]; 4. 83B-Shane Weeks[4]; 5. 28S-Daniel Smith[6]; 6. 88R-Ryder Laplante[8]; 7. 44-Brent Shoemaker[5]; 8. 52R-Jim McNulty[9]; 9. 9-Sawyer Davis[7]; 10. (DNS) 70-Dwight Green

 

Race 199 - E4 (8 Laps): 1. 27D-Jared Dunkin[2]; 2. 7G-Jackson Gray[4]; 3. 5S-Stone Smith[5]; 4. 23L-Joshua Lewis[1]; 5. 67-Randy Wagnon Jr[7]; 6. 9C-Coleman Gilpin[3]; 7. 41S-Joseph Plunkett[6]; 8. 60-Earl McDoulett Jr[9]; 9. (DNS) 21G-Garth Kasiner; 10. (DNS) 69R-Zachary Hanes

 

Race 200 - E5 (8 Laps): 1. 9H-Kaden Holm[4]; 2. 32-Trey Marcham[9]; 3. 7F-Nolan Bartley[8]; 4. 17X-Alex Caldwell[2]; 5. 01D-Allen Saine[6]; 6. 310-Chris Townsend[1]; 7. 29D-Dylan Menditto[3]; 8. 9D-Duane Bartlett[5]; 9. (DNS) 4X-Teagen Moles

 

Race 201 - E6 (8 Laps): 1. 94-Austin Crowder[1]; 2. 5A-Ava Gropp[3]; 3. 10L-Patrick Lundy[6]; 4. 39-Russ Disinger[7]; 5. 19K-Ryan Kradel[9]; 6. 14H-Harley Whatley[5]; 7. 72D-Josh Jackson[8]; 8. (DNS) 77-Joshua Boissoneau; 9. (DNS) 05B-Cade Bierman

 

Race 202 - E7 (8 Laps): 1. 78-Brody Wake[1]; 2. 21X-Tyler Courtney[8]; 3. 83Z-TY Marrel[2]; 4. 126-Autumn Criste[9]; 5. 27E-Ethan Wicker[4]; 6. 38-Levi Henderson[3]; 7. 97T-Jon Taylor[7]; 8. 32H-Aidan Goldsmith[6]; 9. (DNS) 58-David Beasley

 

Race 203 - E8 (8 Laps): 1. 22M-Maxwell Moser[2]; 2. 04-Dillon Sampson[1]; 3. 43E-Eddie Hamblen[3]; 4. 28-Mick Gile Jr[4]; 5. 46-Cale McGee[6]; 6. 8B-Dustin Bottoms[5]; 7. 15D-Dylan Schaadt[7]; 8. (DNS) 157-Kyle Chady; 9. (DNS) 37A-Ayden Gatewood

 

D-MAINS (TOP 2 ADVANCED TO THE CORRESPONDING C-MAIN)

 

Race 204 - D1 (10 Laps): 1. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[13]; 2. 10W-Wayne Scott[4]; 3. 20S-Shon Deskins[3]; 4. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[9]; 5. C71-Carter Jensrud[7]; 6. 11M-Lawrence Mann Jr[5]; 7. 08W-Hayden Wise[1]; 8. 3R-Rylan Gray[6]; 9. 30X-John Crowder[11]; 10. 33K-Kelby Wright[8]; 11. 4G-Landon Gasseling[14]; 12. 15L-Dusty Young[10]; 13. 69T-Trey Erdmann[12]; 14. 2M-Colton McGimpsey[2]

 

Race 205 - D2 (10 Laps): 1. 9K-Kieran Casillas[1]; 2. 5M-Ryder McCutcheon[2]; 3. 17G-Isaiah Garcia[13]; 4. 05-Joshua Spatola[7]; 5. 2B-Brandon Boggs[6]; 6. 19X-Tomas Partington[8]; 7. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[9]; 8. 28U-Austin Ullstrom[11]; 9. 16B-Brady Amos[5]; 10. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[14]; 11. 55C-Connor Chamberlain[3]; 12. 93-Matt Carr[4]; 13. 8X-Austin Shores[10]; 14. 06-Marek Pipe[12]

 

Race 206 - D3 (10 Laps): 1. 3G-Lathe Griggs[2]; 2. 98-James Roselli[10]; 3. 82-Seth Shebester[1]; 4. 8J-Josh Marcham[13]; 5. 38D-Hailie Deegan[6]; 6. 77M-Preston Norbury[12]; 7. 66J-Holden Jennings[14]; 8. 20X-Marc Dailey[7]; 9. 10X-Bryan Debrick[11]; 10. 23M-Garrett Massey[3]; 11. 110-Karter Battarbee[4]; 12. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[5]; 13. 87C-Jesse Edwards[8]; 14. 24O-Shawn Lewis[9]

 

Race 207 - D4 (10 Laps): 1. 9P-Dustin Phillips[8]; 2. 32L-Jamie Keltz[2]; 3. 99X-Chris Russell[7]; 4. 21C-Carter Holt[6]; 5. 27D-Jared Dunkin[13]; 6. 03R-Hunter Rhoades[9]; 7. 5H-Haylee Papp[4]; 8. 17F-Luke Drotschie[12]; 9. 7C-Connor Lundy[1]; 10. 7G-Jackson Gray[14]; 11. 10S-Scout Spraggins[5]; 12. 1Z-Justin Zimmerman[11]; 13. 81A-Dekota Gay[3]; 14. 72-Alex Karpowicz[10]

 

Race 208 - D5 (10 Laps): 1. 32-Trey Marcham[14]; 2. 08S-Peter Smith[3]; 3. 9H-Kaden Holm[13]; 4. 22S-Sammy McNabb[4]; 5. 48-Koen Crawford[11]; 6. 84D-Dalten Maust[9]; 7. 32K-Kyran Keith[12]; 8. 49Z-Zak Moore[5]; 9. 88-Ricky Holbrook[8]; 10. 3W-Will Scribner[1]; 11. 29X-Mason Daugherty[2]; 12. 92B-Eric Bartlett[7]; 13. 10-Brock Berreth[6]; 14. 6B-Blake Parmley[10]

 

Race 209 - D6 (10 Laps): 1. 14W-Tyler Walton[7]; 2. 5L-Aaron Jesina[5]; 3. 14P-Josh Pierson[3]; 4. 5R-Reece Shelton[2]; 5. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[6]; 6. 08J-Jace McIntosh[11]; 7. 319-Haidyn Hansen[1]; 8. 10E-Matt Ebarb[4]; 9. 5A-Ava Gropp[14]; 10. 17C-Christian Galicia[12]; 11. 94-Austin Crowder[13]; 12. 14Y-Scott Landis[9]; 13. 13T-Caiden Mitchell[8]; 14. 3J-Jimmy Leal[10]

 

Race 210 - D7 (10 Laps): 1. 297-Dillon Berglan[2]; 2. 21X-Tyler Courtney[14]; 3. 7P-Chris Parmley[12]; 4. X-Paul Wrazidlo[5]; 5. 44X-Gunner Shroyer[9]; 6. 78-Brody Wake[13]; 7. 5P-Luke Porter[8]; 8. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[4]; 9. 89-Kati Waggoner[10]; 10. 121-Justin Bates[3]; 11. 3D-Prestin Dalton[6]; 12. 667-Amie Donner[11]; 13. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[1]; 14. 122-Lane Warner[7]

 

Race 211 - D8 (10 Laps): 1. 14S-TJ Smith[8]; 2. 15K-Kevin Battarbee[1]; 3. 1B-Chase Howard[5]; 4. 12T-Jason Tyer[2]; 5. 22M-Maxwell Moser[13]; 6. 99D-Bryant Dawson[10]; 7. 33H-Hayden Holt[7]; 8. 9$-Eddie Ramsey[12]; 9. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[11]; 10. 04-Dillon Sampson[14]; 11. 54-Lee Land[9]; 12. 18R-Brandon Anderson[3]; 13. 5-Bradley Huish[4]; 14. 15-Rob Pajauis[6]

 

C-MAINS (TOP 2 ADVANCED TO THE CORRESPONDING B-MAIN)

 

Race 212 - C1 (10 Laps): 1. 72A-Eli Adams[2]; 2. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[13]; 3. 5C-Cale Coons[6]; 4. 86-Zach Wigal[7]; 5. 51X-Kyle Busch[3]; 6. 77E-Cole Esgar[9]; 7. 10W-Wayne Scott[14]; 8. 19J-Justin Robison[10]; 9. 61-Cole Tinsley[4]; 10. 81G-Giancarlo Ramessar[11]; 11. 01B-Brayson Hand[12]; 12. 14C-Connor Gross[8]; 13. 36S-Darren Stewart[1]; 14. 8K-Jonathan Beason[5]

 

Race 213 - C2 (10 Laps): 1. 02-Ashton Torgerson[6]; 2. 49-Cameron La Rose[1]; 3. 7S-Kanon Posey[2]; 4. 22-Curtis Jones[7]; 5. 20Q-Brecken Reese[9]; 6. 14R-Jake Nail[5]; 7. 5M-Ryder McCutcheon[14]; 8. 9K-Kieran Casillas[13]; 9. 11A-Alex Midkiff[12]; 10. 66-Jayden Clay[10]; 11. 29A-Chase Cabre[8]; 12. 54X-Maverick Myrick[3]; 13. 12R-Trey Robb[4]; 14. 15R-Jase Randolph[11]

 

Race 214 - C3 (10 Laps): 1. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[1]; 2. 12A-Chase McDermand[5]; 3. 210-Keegan Osantowski[6]; 4. 44K-Cory Kelley[8]; 5. 22E-Evan Dixon[12]; 6. 41-Chuck Dunlap[11]; 7. 191-Bash Ferguson[4]; 8. 6K-John Kilmer[3]; 9. 11S-Shyla Ernst[7]; 10. 98-James Roselli[14]; 11. 3G-Lathe Griggs[13]; 12. 6-Brylee Kilmer[2]; 13. 128-Tyler Cook[9]; 14. 55U-Chance Ullstrom[10]

 

Race 215 - C4 (10 Laps): 1. 93M-Jesse Maurer[1]; 2. 15N-Neal Allison[3]; 3. 33M-Ryan Mueller[10]; 4. 21-Cash Lovenburg[4]; 5. 480-Cory Green[5]; 6. 74-Robby Brockman[6]; 7. 17S-Baron Silva[12]; 8. 9P-Dustin Phillips[13]; 9. J37-Jovi Duffy[2]; 10. 1N-Tanner Tinsley[9]; 11. 32L-Jamie Keltz[14]; 12. 3L-Jack Lobin[7]; 13. 66M-Darrel Moser Jr[11]; 14. 51-Joshua Huish[8]

 

Race 216 - C5 (10 Laps): 1. 3-Cole Schroeder[5]; 2. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[4]; 3. 25S-Justis Sokol[7]; 4. 2S-Garyt Smith[1]; 5. 21J-Kameron Key[8]; 6. 85J-Logan Julien[2]; 7. 32-Trey Marcham[13]; 8. 08S-Peter Smith[14]; 9. 71A-Anthony Rea[9]; 10. 62-Rachel Zabawa[11]; 11. 1S-Ryan Carter[12]; 12. 20-Tony Morris[10]; 13. 10B-Brian Potter[3]; 14. 87-Reed Whitney[6]

 

Race 217 - C6 (10 Laps): 1. 12W-Kurt Westerfield[1]; 2. 84X-Jesse Love[3]; 3. 1H-Connor Lee[6]; 4. 14W-Tyler Walton[13]; 5. 42X-Luke Anderson[7]; 6. 23S-Cody Samuels[4]; 7. 12X-Cooper Williams[11]; 8. 20T-Kyle Thompson[8]; 9. 29C-David Camden[2]; 10. 23E-Ryker Pace[12]; 11. 5L-Aaron Jesina[14]; 12. 11X-Stefan Sidur[5]; 13. 99K-Seth Stenzel[10]; 14. 41H-Colton Hardy[9]

 

Race 218 - C7 (10 Laps): 1. 1M-Dodge Carlbert[1]; 2. 77R-Robbie Smith[5]; 3. 1-Kortland Stephens[3]; 4. 36-Jake Neuman[8]; 5. 43P-Parker Perry[7]; 6. 21X-Tyler Courtney[14]; 7. 9J-Derek Hagar[4]; 8. 17J-Jacob Johnston[10]; 9. 95-Paige Moss[2]; 10. 21E-Enzo Spicola[6]; 11. 98M-Derrick McBride[12]; 12. 297-Dillon Berglan[13]; 13. 15X-Kyle Cravotta[9]; 14. 40G-Jason Gariss[11]

 

Race 219 - C8 (10 Laps): 1. 5J-Braden Jones[2]; 2. 81-Frank Flud[4]; 3. 24-JW Henderson[6]; 4. 88J-Joey Amantea[8]; 5. 97-Donnie Burrows[1]; 6. 21T-Brayden Benson[3]; 7. 14S-TJ Smith[13]; 8. 14T-Tylen Trammel[9]; 9. 3S-Brody Strong[12]; 10. 15K-Kevin Battarbee[14]; 11. 29-Cory Brown[10]; 12. 9B-Casey Bauman[7]; 13. 84-Sean Cleavland[5]; 14. 8G-Teddy Bivert[11]

 

EVO FUEL INJECTION A-CLASS:

 

HEAT RACES (TOP 112 IN PASSING POINTS FROM HEAT RACES ADVANCE TO 8 QUALIFYING RACES)

 

Race 81 (8 Laps): 1. 71P-Daison Pursley[3]; 2. 72A-Eli Adams[4]; 3. 138-Karson Battarbee[2]; 4. 21A-Kainan Baker[8]; 5. 51K-Caleb Martin[9]; 6. 17C-Christian Galicia[6]; 7. 2W-Austin Wood[7]; 8. 42B-Matt Bagby[1]; 9. 36C-Coltin Ratcliff[5]; 10. (DNS) 40G-Jason Gariss

 

Race 82 (8 Laps): 1. 31B-Braxton Weger[2]; 2. 7K-Kole Kirkman[7]; 3. 4X-Teagen Moles[5]; 4. 43P-Parker Perry[8]; 5. 191-Bash Ferguson[4]; 6. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[9]; 7. 41-Chuck Dunlap[10]; 8. 77-Joshua Boissoneau[3]; 9. 3T-Dexter Thompson[1]; 10. 88L-Landen Adams[6]

 

Race 83 (8 Laps): 1. 22L-Gage Laney[1]; 2. 2E-Eric Botelho[6]; 3. 83Z-TY Marrel[2]; 4. 13-Elijah Gile[4]; 5. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[7]; 6. 45-Megan Thomas[3]; 7. 88J-Joey Amantea[8]; 8. 48S-Trey Schleicher[9]; 9. 10P-Peyton Whitehouse[5]; 10. 96C-Chase Crowder[10]

 

Race 84 (8 Laps): 1. 26K-Kale Drake[1]; 2. 83W-Jim Woods[2]; 3. 84D-Dalten Maust[3]; 4. 71T-Tim Buckwalter[5]; 5. 21J-Kameron Key[7]; 6. 25B-Chevy Boyer[6]; 7. 310-Chris Townsend[4]; 8. 17F-Luke Drotschie[8]; 9. 999-Derrick Black[10]; 10. (DNS) 70-Dwight Green

 

Race 85 (8 Laps): 1. 02-Ashton Torgerson[6]; 2. 23M-Garrett Massey[1]; 3. 12M-Tomy Moreau[4]; 4. 28U-Austin Ullstrom[2]; 5. 29S-Blake Scott[5]; 6. 480-Cory Green[8]; 7. 48M-Coen McDaniel[9]; 8. 37X-Xander Dundon[10]; 9. 16P-Dezi Pedregon[7]; 10. 84-Sean Cleavland[3]

 

Race 86 (8 Laps): 1. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[4]; 2. 5V-Gavan Boschele[1]; 3. 120-Niko Simoes[2]; 4. 25S-Justis Sokol[9]; 5. 19D-JT Daniel[8]; 6. 14H-Harley Whatley[6]; 7. 03R-Hunter Rhoades[3]; 8. 06-Marek Pipe[5]; 9. 9K-Kieran Casillas[7]; 10. (DNS) 088-Austin Torgerson

 

Race 87 (8 Laps): 1. 48K-Michael Faccinto[1]; 2. 95B-Braden Chiaramonte[5]; 3. 3E-Drake Edwards[3]; 4. 22H-Hank Soares[2]; 5. 33-Jett Nunley[8]; 6. 23J-Josh Castro[9]; 7. 6-Brylee Kilmer[7]; 8. 10R-Ray Brewer[4]; 9. H7-Garyn Howard[6]; 10. 83S-Coltin Strickland[10]

 

Race 88 (8 Laps): 1. 63-Jack Thomas[2]; 2. 95A-Kayden Barker[1]; 3. 98-James Roselli[4]; 4. 14P-Josh Pierson[5]; 5. 19J-Justin Robison[3]; 6. 54X-Maverick Myrick[7]; 7. 23N-Mason Nester[6]; 8. 8G-Grayson Price[8]; 9. 10L-Patrick Lundy[9]; 10. 29D-Dylan Menditto[10]

 

Race 89 (8 Laps): 1. 24T-Glenn James Bratti[1]; 2. 5M-Ryder McCutcheon[4]; 3. 3C-Cale Coons[2]; 4. 1X-Kevin Morris[3]; 5. 11D-Dominic White[7]; 6. 08-Cannon McIntosh[9]; 7. 98M-Derrick McBride[10]; 8. 223-Rick Whatley[8]; 9. 130-Larry Bratti[5]; 10. 35-Zach McNally[6]

 

Race 90 (8 Laps): 1. 63K-Colton Key[4]; 2. 18R-Brandon Anderson[3]; 3. 14K-Kamden Gossard[1]; 4. 3Y-Cole Roberts[6]; 5. 39-Russ Disinger[5]; 6. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[2]; 7. 71K-Gavin Miller[10]; 8. 7G-Jackson Gray[7]; 9. 12U-Tyler Devenport[8]; 10. 667-Amie Donner[9]

 

Race 91 (8 Laps): 1. 91C-Cade Cowles[1]; 2. 5C-Cooper Miller[3]; 3. 49-Aiden Price[6]; 4. 62-Rachel Zabawa[4]; 5. 14C-Connor Gross[7]; 6. 1T-Taylor Whitefield[2]; 7. 75M-Buddy Mullens[5]; 8. 01D-Jim Mattison[8]; 9. (DNS) 66J-Holden Jennings; 10. (DNS) 08B-Mickey Bullock

 

Race 92 (8 Laps): 1. 08S-Peter Smith[2]; 2. 36K-Kris Carroll[1]; 3. 49Z-Zak Moore[4]; 4. 5-Bradley Huish[3]; 5. 82-Seth Shebester[8]; 6. 5T-Jace Thurein[5]; 7. 11R-Harrison Robards[7]; 8. 77M-Preston Norbury[9]; 9. (DNF) 93H-Jackie Smith[6]; 10. (DNS) 84X-Jesse Love

 

Race 93 (8 Laps): 1. R7-Kyle Spence[2]; 2. 55B-Jett Barnes[6]; 3. 49A-Ace Moore[1]; 4. 78H-Wout Hoffmans[5]; 5. 91M-Ryan Mueller[8]; 6. 21C-Carter Holt[10]; 7. 1Z-Justin Zimmerman[9]; 8. 66X-Maxwell Moser[4]; 9. 7D-Jace Dement[3]; 10. (DNF) 14F-Bobby Wofford Jr[7]

 

Race 94 (8 Laps): 1. 11C-Darren Brown[1]; 2. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[5]; 3. 7S-Kanon Posey[3]; 4. 10A-Emerson Axsom[9]; 5. 5S-Stone Smith[6]; 6. 22R-Ryder Eigenrauch[2]; 7. 12R-Trey Robb[4]; 8. 51-Joshua Huish[10]; 9. 16-Tyler LaPointe[7]; 10. 35J-Jax Mendenhall[8]

 

Race 95 (8 Laps): 1. 34-Colton Robinson[2]; 2. 5W-Jerry Coons Jr[6]; 3. 15D-Dylan Schaadt[1]; 4. 24C-Cale Lagroon[3]; 5. 101-Easton Lebo[4]; 6. 07-Karter Beattie[8]; 7. 8B-Dustin Bottoms[9]; 8. 10S-Scout Spraggins[5]; 9. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[7]; 10. (DNS) 84J-JT Qualls

 

Race 96 (8 Laps): 1. 24X-KJ Snow[4]; 2. 5J-Braden Jones[3]; 3. 11H-Nicholas Harris[1]; 4. 7C-Phillip Cordova[5]; 5. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[8]; 6. 42X-Luke Anderson[2]; 7. 4-Spencer Hill[7]; 8. 27K-Kaden Weger[6]; 9. 151-Parker Bupp[9]; 10. (DNS) 21G-Garth Kasiner

 

Race 97 (8 Laps): 1. 4J-Jett Yantis[1]; 2. 19W-Chelby Hinton[4]; 3. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[5]; 4. 60-Earl McDoulett Jr[3]; 5. 21H-Levi Hinck[2]; 6. 15R-Jase Randolph[7]; 7. 51G-Grant Schaadt[6]; 8. 2B-Brandon Boggs[10]; 9. 89-Kati Waggoner[9]; 10. 38-Levi Henderson[8]

 

Race 98 (8 Laps): 1. 81A-Dekota Gay[3]; 2. 22E-Evan Dixon[5]; 3. L33-Leroy Boone[1]; 4. 33Z-Kolton Nimrod[4]; 5. 12S-Brody Strong[7]; 6. 18-Aidan Leingang[6]; 7. 72H-Hunter Pruitt[9]; 8. 24K-Kameron Sneed[8]; 9. 11S-Shyla Ernst[2]; 10. (DNS) 72D-Josh Jackson

 

Race 99 (8 Laps): 1. 2G-Garrett Benson[3]; 2. 14-Harley Hollan[1]; 3. 17J-Jacob Johnston[2]; 4. 97-Donnie Burrows[4]; 5. 12C-Chase Spicola[9]; 6. 2S-Garyt Smith[5]; 7. 16D-Darrius Myers[8]; 8. 20K-Skyler Keeney[6]; 9. 33E-Evan Harvey[7]; 10. (DNS) 110-Karter Battarbee

 

Race 100 (8 Laps): 1. 87C-Jesse Edwards[1]; 2. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[3]; 3. 1S-Ryan Carter[2]; 4. 21N-Cullen Hutchison[7]; 5. 05-Joshua Spatola[4]; 6. 55U-Chance Ullstrom[5]; 7. 14L-Logan Heath[9]; 8. 10K-Koda Oller[6]; 9. 9-Mavrick Page[8]; 10. 01K-Kirk Berkley[10]

 

Race 101 (8 Laps): 1. 1C-Shane Stewart[2]; 2. 88-Ricky Holbrook[1]; 3. 97G-Landon Gutwein[6]; 4. 15H-KayDee Howard[3]; 5. 1K-Kolette Dicero[9]; 6. 82K-Robert Randolph[10]; 7. 18D-Ryan Deis[4]; 8. 14S-Chase Schott[7]; 9. 14Y-Kyle Hooper[8]; 10. 09M-Conner Morenus[5]

 

Race 102 (8 Laps): 1. 7T-TJ Smith[6]; 2. 88M-Max Crabdree[1]; 3. 46-Cale McGee[2]; 4. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[7]; 5. 5R-Reece Shelton[3]; 6. 7L-Aiden Dice[9]; 7. 29P-Sophya Papp[8]; 8. 16T-Trevor Gach[5]; 9. 4A-Jude Allgayer[10]; 10. (DNS) 66-Taylor Hall

 

Race 103 (8 Laps): 1. 5G-Christian Bruno[3]; 2. 24S-Colby Sokol[5]; 3. 4G-Landon Gasseling[2]; 4. 9D-Degan Lelsz[1]; 5. 72-Alex Karpowicz[9]; 6. 97M-Scotty Milan[10]; 7. 29X-Mason Daugherty[8]; 8. 83X-Jett Hays[7]; 9. 99D-Bryant Dawson[4]; 10. 15-Kyle Cravotta[6]

 

Race 104 (8 Laps): 1. 23-Alec Quiggle[9]; 2. 30X-John Crowder[1]; 3. B12-Carson Bolden[3]; 4. 5X-Landon Graham[10]; 5. 21T-Brayden Benson[4]; 6. 21X-Tyler Courtney[8]; 7. 3L-Jack Lobin[6]; 8. 17R-Dugan Ridenour[5]; 9. 48-Koen Crawford[2]; 10. 22G-Gracie Klonoski[7]

 

Race 105 (8 Laps): 1. 122-Lane Warner[1]; 2. 3-Cole Schroeder[5]; 3. 3Z-Trey Zorn[3]; 4. 87X-Mack Leopard[4]; 5. R38-Riley Osantowski[6]; 6. 12J-Jeffrey Newell[8]; 7. 77S-Logan Seavey[2]; 8. 00-Justus Iness[9]; 9. 19K-Jim Kradel[7]; 10. 81L-Ethan Larsen[10]

 

Race 106 (8 Laps): 1. 86-Zach Wigal[1]; 2. 297-Dillon Berglan[2]; 3. 53-Chase Rodgers[3]; 4. 24W-Zack Weisenfluh[10]; 5. 7X-Austin Burnworth[5]; 6. 9B-Casey Bauman[9]; 7. 14W-Tyler Walton[7]; 8. 8-Broedy Graham[6]; 9. 10-Brock Berreth[8]; 10. 38T-Brantley Tjaden[4]

 

Race 107 (8 Laps): 1. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[8]; 2. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[2]; 3. 22S-Sammy McNabb[6]; 4. 8K-Jonathan Beason[7]; 5. 7F-Nolan Bartley[1]; 6. 88P-Tony Penick[4]; 7. 05B-Cade Bierman[9]; 8. 97L-Connor Lundy[3]; 9. 73M-Wyatt Miller[5]; 10. 15K-Kevin Battarbee[10]

 

Race 108 (8 Laps): 1. 91K-Kevin Bayer[2]; 2. 13T-Caiden Mitchell[1]; 3. 14R-Jake Nail[4]; 4. 24L-Levi Hillier[5]; 5. 1-Kortland Stephens[3]; 6. 99-Brett Osborn[9]; 7. C71-Carter Jensrud[7]; 8. 24G-Greyson Springer[8]; 9. 7A-Aaron Jesina[10]; 10. 08D-Steve Davis[6]

 

Race 109 (8 Laps): 1. 78-Brody Wake[4]; 2. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[1]; 3. 15C-Brody Brown[3]; 4. 14B-Brody Bridgeman[2]; 5. 08J-Jace McIntosh[5]; 6. 44K-Cory Kelley[7]; 7. 11L-Laydon Pearson[10]; 8. 38D-Hailie Deegan[9]; 9. 10W-Will Scribner[8]; 10. 66M-Darrel Moser Jr[6]

 

Race 110 (8 Laps): 1. 42C-Noah Carpenter[1]; 2. 56-Michael Hubert[2]; 3. 85J-Logan Julien[4]; 4. 77R-Robbie Smith[5]; 5. 99B-Brent Crews[9]; 6. 83K-Colin Kirby[6]; 7. 20G-Noah Gass[10]; 8. 18F-Steve Finn[3]; 9. 6P-Ayden Porter[8]; 10. (DNF) 83B-Shane Weeks[7]

 

Race 111 (8 Laps): 1. 95W-Nathan Ward[1]; 2. 1V-Johnny Boland[3]; 3. 4N-Ryan Winter[5]; 4. 7-Quinn Thurein[7]; 5. 44C-Cameron Paul[10]; 6. 69T-Trey Erdmann[4]; 7. 5D-David Camden[8]; 8. 128-Tyler Cook[2]; 9. 17X-Alex Caldwell[6]; 10. 45X-Bradley Cox[9]

 

Race 112 (8 Laps): 1. 5U-Jake Andreotti[1]; 2. 55X-Trevor Cline[2]; 3. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[4]; 4. 19X-Tomas Partington[5]; 5. 33H-Hayden Holt[10]; 6. 98X-Darin Naida[9]; 7. 4K-Khloe Cotton[8]; 8. 14T-Tylen Trammel[7]; 9. 33T-Trevor McIntire[6]; 10. (DNS) 30P-Blake Pittman

 

Race 113 (8 Laps): 1. 00T-TJ Stark[2]; 2. 93-Matt Carr[1]; 3. 27D-Jared Dunkin[5]; 4. 7J-Cody Key[7]; 5. 15N-Neal Allison[6]; 6. 51B-Joe B Miller[3]; 7. 319-Haidyn Hansen[9]; 8. 91F-Alec Frisell[4]; 9. 42-Ashley Afdahl[8]; 10. (DNS) 497-Brandon Lewis

 

Race 114 (8 Laps): 1. 57L-Jacob Lucas[3]; 2. 1H-Connor Lee[7]; 3. 5K-Jack Kassik[8]; 4. 00C-Cole Tinsley[9]; 5. 64-Gunnar Pio[5]; 6. 25-Maverick Elkins[4]; 7. 1F-Jason Friesen[10]; 8. 95-Paige Moss[2]; 9. 67Z-Isabell Wilson[1]; 10. 2M-Colton McGimpsey[6]

 

Race 115 (8 Laps): 1. 10C-Braden Pfeiffer[1]; 2. 39B-Bruce Newlin Jr[3]; 3. 08W-Hayden Wise[2]; 4. 52H-Hayden Mabe[5]; 5. 10B-Brian Potter[6]; 6. 4S-Aubrey Jo Sappington[4]; 7. 7P-Chris Parmley[7]; 8. 126-Autumn Criste[8]; 9. 23C-Cierra Wullenwaber[9]; 10. (DNS) 13X-Justin James

 

Race 116 (8 Laps): 1. 24-JW Henderson[1]; 2. 14M-Drake Carter[6]; 3. 5B-Reed Whitney[5]; 4. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[4]; 5. 27E-Ethan Wicker[9]; 6. 2X-Scott Sawyer[8]; 7. 80N-Shawn Jones[7]; 8. (DNS) 44-Anthony Sunde; 9. (DNS) 7B-Taylor Hart

 

Race 117 (8 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud[4]; 2. 121-Justin Bates[5]; 3. 41H-Colton Hardy[8]; 4. 9A-Hunter Hanson[3]; 5. X-Paul Wrazidlo[6]; 6. 59T-Tucker Pruitt[2]; 7. 16C-Garrett Britton[1]; 8. (DNS) 11X-Carson Smith; 9. (DNS) 91-Jason McDougal

 

Race 118 (8 Laps): 1. 83-Brant Woods[4]; 2. 21E-Enzo Spicola[5]; 3. 6B-Blake Parmley[8]; 4. 16B-Brady Amos[1]; 5. 77E-Cole Esgar[6]; 6. 5A-Ava Gropp[2]; 7. 21K-Thomas Kunsman Jr[3]; 8. 3D-Trent Dixon[7]; 9. 28S-Daniel Smith[9]

 

Race 119 (8 Laps): 1. 21-Cash Lovenburg[2]; 2. 210-Keegan Osantowski[3]; 3. 33X-Cruz Dickerson[8]; 4. 49R-Cody Barnes[5]; 5. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[7]; 6. 64R-Ronnie Dawson[1]; 7. 2-Travis Sullivan[6]; 8. 71A-Anthony Rea[4]; 9. (DNS) 91L-Liam Wilhoit

 

Race 120 (8 Laps): 1. 89X-Jace Park[1]; 2. 41C-Chase Cabre[2]; 3. 8T-Tyler Kuykendall[5]; 4. 20Q-Brecken Reese[6]; 5. 31E-Eric Erdmann[3]; 6. 22-Curtis Jones[9]; 7. 157-Kyle Chady[8]; 8. 9C-Jace Cooksey[4]; 9. 5N-Jeff Brumfield III[7]

 

E-MAINS (TOP 2 ADVANCED TO THE CORRESPONDING D-MAIN)

 

Race 220 - E1 (8 Laps): 1. 14Y-Kyle Hooper[4]; 2. 20K-Skyler Keeney[1]; 3. 9K-Kieran Casillas[5]; 4. 08D-Steve Davis[10]; 5. 22G-Gracie Klonoski[9]; 6. 93H-Jackie Smith[6]; 7. 30P-Blake Pittman[11]; 8. 35J-Jax Mendenhall[8]; 9. 29D-Dylan Menditto[7]; 10. 66X-Maxwell Moser[2]; 11. 91-Jason McDougal[3]; 12. 70-Dwight Green[12]

 

Race 221 - E2 (8 Laps): 1. 91F-Alec Frisell[2]; 2. 16-Tyler LaPointe[5]; 3. 10K-Koda Oller[1]; 4. 38-Levi Henderson[8]; 5. 28S-Daniel Smith[3]; 6. 17X-Alex Caldwell[6]; 7. 10-Brock Berreth[4]; 8. 110-Karter Battarbee[7]; 9. 83B-Shane Weeks[9]; 10. 66M-Darrel Moser Jr[10]; 11. 40G-Jason Gariss[11]; 12. 13X-Justin James[12]

 

Race 222 - E3 (8 Laps): 1. 10W-Will Scribner[4]; 2. 088-Austin Torgerson[11]; 3. 81L-Ethan Larsen[7]; 4. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[5]; 5. 497-Brandon Lewis[10]; 6. 3T-Dexter Thompson[9]; 7. 77-Joshua Boissoneau[3]; 8. 8-Broedy Graham[1]; 9. 71A-Anthony Rea[2]; 10. 36C-Coltin Ratcliff[6]; 11. 01K-Kirk Berkley[8]

 

Race 223 - E4 (8 Laps): 1. 06-Marek Pipe[1]; 2. 9C-Jace Cooksey[2]; 3. 97L-Connor Lundy[3]; 4. 33E-Evan Harvey[5]; 5. 66J-Holden Jennings[9]; 6. 10P-Peyton Whitehouse[6]; 7. 72D-Josh Jackson[8]; 8. 6P-Ayden Porter[4]; 9. 91L-Liam Wilhoit[11]; 10. 15K-Kevin Battarbee[7]; 11. 2M-Colton McGimpsey[10]

 

Race 224 - E5 (8 Laps): 1. 08B-Mickey Bullock[11]; 2. 10L-Patrick Lundy[2]; 3. 99D-Bryant Dawson[7]; 4. 19K-Jim Kradel[5]; 5. 67Z-Isabell Wilson[9]; 6. 09M-Conner Morenus[10]; 7. 130-Larry Bratti[6]; 8. 18F-Steve Finn[3]; 9. 10S-Scout Spraggins[1]; 10. 33T-Trevor McIntire[4]; 11. 11S-Shyla Ernst[8]

 

Race 225 - E6 (8 Laps): 1. 151-Parker Bupp[2]; 2. 73M-Wyatt Miller[6]; 3. 16T-Trevor Gach[1]; 4. 48-Koen Crawford[8]; 5. 44-Anthony Sunde[3]; 6. 66-Taylor Hall[10]; 7. 128-Tyler Cook[4]; 8. 5N-Jeff Brumfield III[5]; 9. 667-Amie Donner[7]; 10. 88L-Landen Adams[9]; 11. 84J-JT Qualls[11]

 

Race 226 - E7 (8 Laps): 1. 95-Paige Moss[4]; 2. 12U-Tyler Devenport[3]; 3. 96C-Chase Crowder[6]; 4. 89-Kati Waggoner[2]; 5. 42B-Matt Bagby[5]; 6. 38T-Brantley Tjaden[10]; 7. 35-Zach McNally[9]; 8. 7B-Taylor Hart[8]; 9. 17R-Dugan Ridenour[1]; 10. 45X-Bradley Cox[7]; 11. 21G-Garth Kasiner[11]

 

Race 227 - E8 (8 Laps): 1. 84X-Jesse Love[11]; 2. 10R-Ray Brewer[1]; 3. 9-Mavrick Page[3]; 4. H7-Garyn Howard[5]; 5. 7D-Jace Dement[7]; 6. 23C-Cierra Wullenwaber[2]; 7. 15-Kyle Cravotta[9]; 8. 16P-Dezi Pedregon[4]; 9. 14F-Bobby Wofford Jr[8]; 10. 83S-Coltin Strickland[6]; 11. 84-Sean Cleavland[10]

 

D-MAINS (TOP 2 ADVANCED TO THE CORRESPONDING C-MAIN)

 

Race 228 - D1 (10 Laps): 1. 39-Russ Disinger[1]; 2. 48M-Coen McDaniel[3]; 3. 69T-Trey Erdmann[6]; 4. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[7]; 5. 38D-Hailie Deegan[10]; 6. 55U-Chance Ullstrom[5]; 7. 14T-Tylen Trammel[12]; 8. 14Y-Kyle Hooper[13]; 9. 75M-Buddy Mullens[9]; 10. 20K-Skyler Keeney[14]; 11. 11R-Harrison Robards[8]; 12. 223-Rick Whatley[11]; 13. 33H-Hayden Holt[2]; 14. 7F-Nolan Bartley[4]

 

Race 229 - D2 (10 Laps): 1. 7X-Austin Burnworth[1]; 2. 54X-Maverick Myrick[2]; 3. 51G-Grant Schaadt[9]; 4. 1Z-Justin Zimmerman[3]; 5. 4-Spencer Hill[8]; 6. 1T-Taylor Whitefield[7]; 7. 91F-Alec Frisell[13]; 8. 310-Chris Townsend[10]; 9. 16-Tyler LaPointe[14]; 10. 24K-Kameron Sneed[11]; 11. 17C-Christian Galicia[4]; 12. 88J-Joey Amantea[5]; 13. 25-Maverick Elkins[6]; 14. 11X-Carson Smith[12]

 

Race 230 - D3 (10 Laps): 1. 08J-Jace McIntosh[1]; 2. 088-Austin Torgerson[14]; 3. 22R-Ryder Eigenrauch[7]; 4. 3L-Jack Lobin[9]; 5. 4S-Aubrey Jo Sappington[6]; 6. 16D-Darrius Myers[5]; 7. 10W-Will Scribner[13]; 8. 3D-Trent Dixon[12]; 9. 8B-Dustin Bottoms[3]; 10. 15R-Jase Randolph[2]; 11. 25B-Chevy Boyer[4]; 12. 14W-Tyler Walton[8]; 13. 12R-Trey Robb[10]; 14. 24G-Greyson Springer[11]

 

Race 231 - D4 (10 Laps): 1. 72H-Hunter Pruitt[3]; 2. C71-Carter Jensrud[8]; 3. 29P-Sophya Papp[5]; 4. 2-Travis Sullivan[9]; 5. 126-Autumn Criste[11]; 6. 42X-Luke Anderson[7]; 7. 9C-Jace Cooksey[14]; 8. 4A-Jude Allgayer[12]; 9. 06-Marek Pipe[13]; 10. 14H-Harley Whatley[4]; 11. 64-Gunnar Pio[1]; 12. 44K-Cory Kelley[2]; 13. 37X-Xander Dundon[6]; 14. 18D-Ryan Deis[10]

 

Race 232 - D5 (10 Laps): 1. 19J-Justin Robison[2]; 2. 77S-Logan Seavey[11]; 3. 191-Bash Ferguson[1]; 4. 03R-Hunter Rhoades[10]; 5. 08B-Mickey Bullock[13]; 6. 59T-Tucker Pruitt[7]; 7. 48S-Trey Schleicher[9]; 8. 10L-Patrick Lundy[14]; 9. 29X-Mason Daugherty[5]; 10. 7A-Aaron Jesina[12]; 11. 14L-Logan Heath[3]; 12. 51-Joshua Huish[6]; 13. 18-Aidan Leingang[4]; 14. 7P-Chris Parmley[8]

 

Race 233 - D6 (10 Laps): 1. 101-Easton Lebo[1]; 2. 2B-Brandon Boggs[6]; 3. 83K-Colin Kirby[4]; 4. 5R-Reece Shelton[2]; 5. 05B-Cade Bierman[3]; 6. 5A-Ava Gropp[7]; 7. 80N-Shawn Jones[8]; 8. 5D-David Camden[5]; 9. 7G-Jackson Gray[11]; 10. 151-Parker Bupp[13]; 11. 73M-Wyatt Miller[14]; 12. 42-Ashley Afdahl[12]; 13. 01D-Jim Mattison[9]; 14. 21K-Thomas Kunsman Jr[10]

 

Race 234 - D7 (10 Laps): 1. 05-Joshua Spatola[1]; 2. 319-Haidyn Hansen[3]; 3. 157-Kyle Chady[5]; 4. 45-Megan Thomas[6]; 5. 77M-Preston Norbury[9]; 6. 12U-Tyler Devenport[14]; 7. 16C-Garrett Britton[12]; 8. 14S-Chase Schott[11]; 9. 64R-Ronnie Dawson[8]; 10. 17F-Luke Drotschie[10]; 11. 95-Paige Moss[13]; 12. 1-Kortland Stephens[2]; 13. 5T-Jace Thurein[4]; 14. 2W-Austin Wood[7]

 

Race 235 - D8 (10 Laps): 1. 21T-Brayden Benson[1]; 2. 84-Sean Cleavland; 3. 51B-Joe B Miller[6]; 4. 21H-Levi Hinck[3]; 5. 31E-Eric Erdmann[2]; 6. 88P-Tony Penick[5]; 7. 2S-Garyt Smith[4]; 8. 10R-Ray Brewer[14]; 9. 00-Justus Iness[9]; 10. 6-Brylee Kilmer[7]; 11. 8G-Grayson Price[10]; 12. 23N-Mason Nester[8]; 13. 83X-Jett Hays[11]; 14. 27K-Kaden Weger[12]

 

C-MAINS (TOP 2 ADVANCED TO THE CORRESPONDING B-MAIN)

 

Race 236 - C1 (10 Laps): 1. 97M-Scotty Milan[4]; 2. 3E-Drake Edwards[3]; 3. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[7]; 4. 14B-Brody Bridgeman[11]; 5. 19X-Tomas Partington[6]; 6. 41-Chuck Dunlap[12]; 7. 48M-Coen McDaniel[14]; 8. 39-Russ Disinger[13]; 9. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[1]; 10. 9A-Hunter Hanson[10]; 11. 4G-Landon Gasseling[5]; 12. 7L-Aiden Dice[8]; 13. 97-Donnie Burrows[9]; 14. 19D-JT Daniel[2]

 

Race 237 - C2 (10 Laps): 1. 93-Matt Carr[1]; 2. 7S-Kanon Posey[3]; 3. 33-Jett Nunley[2]; 4. 21J-Kameron Key[7]; 5. 52H-Hayden Mabe[6]; 6. 87X-Mack Leopard[9]; 7. 08W-Hayden Wise[5]; 8. 7X-Austin Burnworth[13]; 9. 54X-Maverick Myrick[14]; 10. 98M-Derrick McBride[12]; 11. 5S-Stone Smith[10]; 12. 480-Cory Green[11]; 13. 9B-Casey Bauman[8]; 14. 138-Karson Battarbee[4]

 

Race 238 - C3 (10 Laps): 1. 12M-Tomy Moreau[1]; 2. 14C-Connor Gross[2]; 3. B12-Carson Bolden[3]; 4. 71T-Tim Buckwalter[5]; 5. 71K-Gavin Miller[12]; 6. 088-Austin Torgerson[14]; 7. R38-Riley Osantowski[10]; 8. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[9]; 9. 08J-Jace McIntosh[13]; 10. 07-Karter Beattie[11]; 11. 83Z-TY Marrel[4]; 12. 99-Brett Osborn[8]; 13. 11D-Dominic White[7]; 14. 49R-Cody Barnes[6]

 

Race 239 - C4 (10 Laps): 1. 98-James Roselli[1]; 2. 3Z-Trey Zorn[3]; 3. 98X-Darin Naida[8]; 4. 82-Seth Shebester[2]; 5. 120-Niko Simoes[4]; 6. 12S-Brody Strong[7]; 7. 14P-Josh Pierson[5]; 8. 21X-Tyler Courtney[11]; 9. 72H-Hunter Pruitt[13]; 10. C71-Carter Jensrud[14]; 11. 11L-Laydon Pearson[12]; 12. 10B-Brian Potter[10]; 13. 14K-Kamden Gossard[6]; 14. 1X-Kevin Morris[9]

 

Race 240 - C5 (10 Laps): 1. 91M-Ryan Mueller[2]; 2. 14R-Jake Nail[1]; 3. 3C-Cale Coons[4]; 4. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[7]; 5. 5-Bradley Huish[9]; 6. 53-Chase Rodgers[3]; 7. 77S-Logan Seavey[14]; 8. 49A-Ace Moore[6]; 9. 19J-Justin Robison[13]; 10. 22-Curtis Jones[8]; 11. 20G-Noah Gass[12]; 12. 78H-Wout Hoffmans[5]; 13. X-Paul Wrazidlo[10]; 14. (DNS) 12J-Jeffrey Newell

 

Race 241 - C6 (10 Laps): 1. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[2]; 2. 85J-Logan Julien[1]; 3. 15C-Brody Brown[3]; 4. 17J-Jacob Johnston[4]; 5. 24C-Cale Lagroon[9]; 6. 77E-Cole Esgar[10]; 7. 7C-Phillip Cordova[5]; 8. 2B-Brandon Boggs[14]; 9. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[7]; 10. 4K-Khloe Cotton[12]; 11. 101-Easton Lebo[13]; 12. 15D-Dylan Schaadt[6]; 13. 13-Elijah Gile[8]; 14. 2X-Scott Sawyer[11]

 

Race 242 - C7 (10 Laps): 1. 3Y-Cole Roberts[1]; 2. 15N-Neal Allison[2]; 3. 24L-Levi Hillier[5]; 4. 319-Haidyn Hansen[14]; 5. 62-Rachel Zabawa[8]; 6. 28U-Austin Ullstrom[10]; 7. 1S-Ryan Carter[4]; 8. 11H-Nicholas Harris[6]; 9. 05-Joshua Spatola[13]; 10. 21C-Carter Holt[3]; 11. 23J-Josh Castro[7]; 12. 60-Earl McDoulett Jr[9]; 13. 9D-Degan Lelsz[11]; 14. 1F-Jason Friesen[12]

 

Race 243 - C8 (10 Laps): 1. 20Q-Brecken Reese[1]; 2. 08-Cannon McIntosh[7]; 3. 82K-Robert Randolph[3]; 4. 84X-Jesse Love[14]; 5. 22H-Hank Soares[10]; 6. 29S-Blake Scott[12]; 7. 15H-KayDee Howard[9]; 8. 21T-Brayden Benson[13]; 9. 84D-Dalten Maust[2]; 10. 46-Cale McGee[4]; 11. L33-Leroy Boone[6]; 12. 33Z-Kolton Nimrod[8]; 13. 16B-Brady Amos[11]; 14. (DQ) 77R-Robbie Smith[5]

 

JOE’S RACING PRODUCTS STOCK NON-WING:

 

HEAT RACES (TOP 112 IN PASSING POINTS FROM HEAT RACES ADVANCE TO 8 QUALIFYING RACES)

 

Race 148 (8 Laps): 1. 5B-Reed Whitney[2]; 2. 81A-Dekota Gay[4]; 3. 77S-Logan Seavey[3]; 4. 29-Cory Brown[5]; 5. 24S-Colby Sokol[9]; 6. 08W-Hayden Wise[8]; 7. 130-Larry Bratti[6]; 8. (DNF) 28-Kasyn Mathews[1]; 9. (DNF) 7P-Chris Parmley[7]; 10. (DNS) 40G-Jason Gariss

 

Race 149 (8 Laps): 1. 24X-KJ Snow[2]; 2. 22E-Evan Dixon[4]; 3. 95B-Braden Chiaramonte[3]; 4. 49-Aiden Price[8]; 5. 3L-Jack Lobin[5]; 6. 21J-Kameron Key[9]; 7. 11M-Lawrence Mann Jr[7]; 8. 16P-Dezi Pedregon[6]; 9. 44-Brent Shoemaker[10]; 10. (DQ) 21N-Cullen Hutchison[1]

 

Race 150 (8 Laps): 1. 14Y-Kyle Hooper[1]; 2. 52H-Hayden Mabe[4]; 3. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[8]; 4. 5M-Ryder McCutcheon[6]; 5. 1X-Kevin Morris[7]; 6. 5P-Luke Porter[9]; 7. 497-Brandon Lewis[3]; 8. 9D-Duane Bartlett[10]; 9. (DNF) 4-Spencer Hill[2]; 10. (DNF) 10A-Emerson Axsom[5]

 

Race 151 (8 Laps): 1. 21-Cash Lovenburg[1]; 2. 14L-Logan Heath[3]; 3. 126-Autumn Criste[4]; 4. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[5]; 5. 08B-Mickey Bullock[9]; 6. 319-Haidyn Hansen[7]; 7. 18R-Brandon Anderson[10]; 8. 21C-Carter Holt[6]; 9. 54-Lee Land[8]; 10. 7B-Taylor Hart[2]

 

Race 152 (8 Laps): 1. 89X-Jace Park[4]; 2. 3Z-Trey Zorn[2]; 3. 78S-Daniel Shaffer[5]; 4. 480-Cory Green[3]; 5. 91C-Cade Cowles[7]; 6. 08D-Steve Davis[6]; 7. 24O-Shawn Lewis[10]; 8. 10E-Matt Ebarb[1]; 9. 5R-Reece Shelton[8]; 10. 15D-Dylan Schaadt[9]

 

Race 153 (8 Laps): 1. 10-Brock Berreth[3]; 2. 25S-Justis Sokol[2]; 3. 08-Cannon McIntosh[6]; 4. 95A-Kayden Barker[5]; 5. 74-Robby Brockman[8]; 6. 16-Tyler LaPointe[1]; 7. 19X-Tomas Partington[4]; 8. 91M-Ryan Mueller[10]; 9. 17J-Jacob Johnston[9]; 10. 55U-Chance Ullstrom[7]

 

Race 154 (8 Laps): 1. 15C-Brody Brown[2]; 2. 5J-Braden Jones[3]; 3. 08S-Peter Smith[7]; 4. 15-Kyle Cravotta[1]; 5. 7C-Phillip Cordova[10]; 6. 12X-Cooper Williams[8]; 7. 5L-Aaron Jesina[4]; 8. 24K-Kameron Sneed[9]; 9. (DNF) 19J-Justin Robison[6]; 10. (DNF) 17C-Christian Galicia[5]

 

Race 155 (8 Laps): 1. 99B-Brent Crews[1]; 2. 2W-Austin Wood[3]; 3. 02-Ashton Torgerson[6]; 4. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[4]; 5. 1V-Johnny Boland[5]; 6. 54X-Carson Myrick[2]; 7. 088-Austin Torgerson[9]; 8. 44K-Cory Kelley[10]; 9. 27E-Ethan Wicker[8]; 10. 121-Justin Bates[7]

 

Race 156 (8 Laps): 1. 51K-Caleb Martin[2]; 2. 99X-Chris Russell[1]; 3. 43P-Parker Perry[4]; 4. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[8]; 5. 122-Lane Warner[3]; 6. 24W-Zack Weisenfluh[7]; 7. 17G-Isaiah Garcia[9]; 8. 46-Cale McGee[6]; 9. 06-Marek Pipe[5]; 10. (DNS) 6P-Ayden Porter

 

Race 157 (8 Laps): 1. 98-James Roselli[1]; 2. 11C-Darren Brown[3]; 3. 5K-Jack Kassik[5]; 4. 5V-Gavan Boschele[10]; 5. 88P-Tony Penick[2]; 6. 82K-Robert Randolph[4]; 7. 9A-Hunter Hanson[7]; 8. 3X-Nathan Smith[6]; 9. 5C-Cooper Miller[8]; 10. 18D-Ryan Deis[9]

 

Race 158 (8 Laps): 1. 26K-Kale Drake[1]; 2. 48K-Michael Faccinto[3]; 3. 78-Brody Wake[4]; 4. 84X-Jesse Love[7]; 5. 7F-Nolan Bartley[2]; 6. 13-Elijah Gile[6]; 7. 11S-Shyla Ernst[5]; 8. 48S-Trey Schleicher[9]; 9. (DNS) 89-Kati Waggoner; 10. (DNS) 17R-Dugan Ridenour

 

Race 159 (8 Laps): 1. 3J-Jimmy Leal[2]; 2. 3C-Cale Coons[5]; 3. 39-Russ Disinger[1]; 4. 8T-Tyler Kuykendall[7]; 5. 83X-Jett Hays[8]; 6. 2-Travis Sullivan[9]; 7. 28S-Daniel Smith[4]; 8. 10K-Koda Oller[10]; 9. 29S-Blake Scott[6]; 10. 29X-Mason Daugherty[3]

 

Race 160 (8 Laps): 1. 41H-Colton Hardy[1]; 2. 5U-Jake Andreotti[7]; 3. 4K-Khloe Cotton[6]; 4. 15K-Kevin Battarbee[2]; 5. 36K-Kris Carroll[10]; 6. 98M-Derrick McBride[3]; 7. 60-Earl McDoulett Jr[4]; 8. 29D-Dylan Menditto[5]; 9. 98J-Jackie Smith[9]; 10. 87C-Jesse Edwards[8]

 

Race 161 (8 Laps): 1. 62-Rachel Zabawa[3]; 2. 9K-Kieran Casillas[1]; 3. 32-Trey Marcham[8]; 4. 6B-Blake Parmley[5]; 5. 56-Michael Hubert[4]; 6. 43E-Eddie Hamblen[2]; 7. 23E-Journey Hunt[9]; 8. 128-Tyler Cook[7]; 9. (DNF) 3G-Lathe Griggs[6]; 10. (DNS) 70-Dwight Green

 

Race 162 (8 Laps): 1. 83W-Jim Woods[2]; 2. 55B-Jett Barnes[1]; 3. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[8]; 4. 18-Aidan Leingang[6]; 5. 24L-Levi Hillier[7]; 6. 42X-Luke Anderson[4]; 7. 53-Chase Rodgers[5]; 8. 310-Chris Townsend[9]; 9. 191-Bash Ferguson[3]; 10. 38-Levi Henderson[10]

 

Race 163 (8 Laps): 1. 44X-Gunner Shroyer[1]; 2. 71P-Daison Pursley[5]; 3. 8K-Jonathan Beason[10]; 4. 78H-Wout Hoffmans[6]; 5. 1T-Taylor Whitefield[7]; 6. 51B-Joe B Miller[9]; 7. 18F-Steve Finn[2]; 8. 58-David Beasley[8]; 9. 66J-Holden Jennings[3]; 10. 09M-Conner Morenus[4]

 

Race 164 (8 Laps): 1. 77R-Robbie Smith[2]; 2. 72A-Eli Adams[1]; 3. 72H-Hunter Pruitt[3]; 4. 2G-Garrett Benson[10]; 5. 21L-Cameron La Rose[9]; 6. 12T-Jason Tyer[5]; 7. 88-Ricky Holbrook[4]; 8. 04-Dillon Sampson[8]; 9. 94-Austin Crowder[7]; 10. (DNF) 7G-Jackson Gray[6]

 

Race 165 (8 Laps): 1. 12J-Jeffrey Newell[3]; 2. 86-Zach Wigal[6]; 3. 71K-Gavin Miller[4]; 4. 14P-Josh Pierson[2]; 5. 71T-Tim Buckwalter[8]; 6. 92B-Eric Bartlett[5]; 7. 95W-Nathan Ward[10]; 8. 41-Chuck Dunlap[7]; 9. 20C-Aaron Cook[9]; 10. (DQ) 84D-Dalten Maust[1]

 

Race 166 (8 Laps): 1. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[6]; 2. 34-Colton Robinson[1]; 3. 88R-Ryder Laplante[5]; 4. 17B-Quinton Benson[7]; 5. 83S-Coltin Strickland[9]; 6. 4S-Aubrey Jo Sappington[4]; 7. 14B-Brody Bridgeman[3]; 8. 223-Rick Whatley[2]; 9. 01D-Allen Saine[8]; 10. (DNF) 73M-Wyatt Miller[10]

 

Race 167 (8 Laps): 1. 39B-Bruce Newlin Jr[6]; 2. 4N-Ryan Winter[4]; 3. 7D-Jace Dement[2]; 4. 3D-Trent Dixon[7]; 5. 3W-Will Scribner[9]; 6. 01B-Brayson Hand[5]; 7. 83B-Shane Weeks[8]; 8. 19K-Jim Kradel[3]; 9. (DNF) 5X-Landon Graham[10]; 10. (DQ) 14K-Kamden Gossard[1]

 

Race 168 (8 Laps): 1. 31B-Braxton Weger[3]; 2. 5D-David Camden[7]; 3. 7T-TJ Smith[6]; 4. 97-Donnie Burrows[2]; 5. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[4]; 6. 48M-Coen McDaniel[8]; 7. 2A-Adam Miller[1]; 8. 01K-Kirk Berkley[10]; 9. 3T-Dexter Thompson[5]; 10. 64R-Ronnie Dawson[9]

 

Race 169 (8 Laps): 1. 36J-Kyle Jones[1]; 2. 33X-Cruz Dickerson[3]; 3. 80N-Shawn Jones[4]; 4. 20T-Kyle Thompson[5]; 5. 10S-Scout Spraggins[8]; 6. 77E-Cole Esgar[6]; 7. 32K-Kyran Keith[7]; 8. 69T-Trey Erdmann[2]; 9. 33H-Hayden Holt[9]; 10. 21G-Garth Kasiner[10]

 

Race 170 (8 Laps): 1. 15N-Neal Allison[2]; 2. 05-Joshua Spatola[3]; 3. 5A-Ava Gropp[1]; 4. 7K-Kole Kirkman[9]; 5. 12S-Brody Strong[6]; 6. 20X-Marc Dailey[4]; 7. 35-Zach McNally[8]; 8. 66X-Maxwell Moser[7]; 9. 21A-Kainan Baker[5]; 10. (DNS) 64-Gunnar Pio

 

Race 171 (8 Laps): 1. 2S-Garyt Smith[1]; 2. 101-Easton Lebo[3]; 3. 25B-Chevy Boyer[9]; 4. 87X-Mack Leopard[4]; 5. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[10]; 6. 99K-Seth Stenzel[5]; 7. 51G-Grant Schaadt[8]; 8. 9-Eddie Ramsey[7]; 9. 88M-Max Crabdree[2]; 10. 5W-Jerry Coons Jr[6]

 

Race 172 (8 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud[3]; 2. 88J-Joey Amantea[4]; 3. 10B-Brian Potter[6]; 4. 10R-Ray Brewer[9]; 5. 16B-Brady Amos[7]; 6. 88L-Landen Adams[2]; 7. 38T-Brantley Tjaden[8]; 8. 2E-Eric Botelho[1]; 9. 20Q-Brecken Reese[5]; 10. (DNS) 36R-Kevin Reed

 

Race 173 (8 Laps): 1. 9P-Dustin Phillips[1]; 2. 08J-Jace McIntosh[5]; 3. 44C-Cameron Paul[3]; 4. 1M-Dodge Carlbert[8]; 5. 3Y-Cole Roberts[10]; 6. 36-Jake Neuman[7]; 7. 5-Bradley Huish[4]; 8. 6K-John Kilmer[2]; 9. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[6]; 10. 84J-JT Qualls[9]

 

Race 174 (8 Laps): 1. 83-Brant Woods[9]; 2. 1Z-Justin Zimmerman[3]; 3. 20S-Shon Deskins[2]; 4. 138-Karson Battarbee[4]; 5. 20-Tony Morris[6]; 6. 15R-Jase Randolph[1]; 7. 10X-Bryan Debrick[7]; 8. 14X-Scott Landis[5]; 9. 57T-Blake Kirkes[10]; 10. 97M-Scotty Milan[8]

 

Race 175 (8 Laps): 1. 3E-Drake Edwards[3]; 2. 49Z-Zak Moore[1]; 3. 110-Karter Battarbee[4]; 4. 14C-Connor Gross[10]; 5. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[6]; 6. R38-Riley Osantowski[7]; 7. 27K-Kaden Weger[2]; 8. 03R-Hunter Rhoades[5]; 9. 82-Seth Shebester[9]; 10. 38D-Hailie Deegan[8]

 

Race 176 (8 Laps): 1. 5G-Christian Bruno[2]; 2. R7-Kyle Spence[3]; 3. 8J-Josh Marcham[8]; 4. 83K-Colin Kirby[4]; 5. 4J-Jett Yantis[5]; 6. 14T-Tylen Trammel[1]; 7. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[6]; 8. 23C-Cierra Wullenwaber[7]; 9. (DNS) 83Z-TY Marrel; 10. (DNS) 20G-Noah Gass

 

Race 177 (8 Laps): 1. 16D-Darrius Myers[3]; 2. 14R-Jake Nail[4]; 3. 13T-Caiden Mitchell[1]; 4. 55C-Connor Chamberlain[5]; 5. 4G-Landon Gasseling[8]; 6. 151-Parker Bupp[6]; 7. 67-Randy Wagnon Jr[7]; 8. 5N-Jeff Brumfield III[2]; 9. (DNS) 91-Jason McDougal; 10. (DNS) 16X-Chase Porter

 

Race 178 (8 Laps): 1. 36S-Darren Stewart[6]; 2. 95-Paige Moss[3]; 3. 297-Dillon Berglan[2]; 4. 45-Megan Thomas[10]; 5. 33T-Trevor McIntire[9]; 6. 31E-Eric Erdmann[7]; 7. 81L-Ethan Larsen[8]; 8. (DNF) 05B-Cade Bierman[5]; 9. (DNF) L33-Leroy Boone[1]; 10. (DNF) 97L-Connor Lundy[4]

 

Race 179 (8 Laps): 1. 49R-Cody Barnes[7]; 2. 57L-Jacob Lucas[5]; 3. 4X-Teagen Moles[6]; 4. 8B-Dustin Bottoms[2]; 5. 23M-Garrett Massey[8]; 6. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[4]; 7. 51-Joshua Huish[1]; 8. (DNF) 22S-Sammy McNabb[3]; 9. (DNS) 14H-Harley Whatley; 10. (DNS) 88T-Tanner Thorson

 

Race 180 (8 Laps): 1. 98X-Darin Naida[3]; 2. 23-Alec Quiggle[2]; 3. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[5]; 4. 77M-Preston Norbury[7]; 5. J37-Jovi Duffy[1]; 6. 16C-Garrett Britton[6]; 7. 17Z-Clayton Wilson[9]; 8. 20K-Skyler Keeney[4]; 9. 72D-Josh Jackson[8]; 10. 12R-Trey Robb[10]

 

Race 181 (8 Laps): 1. 3-Cole Schroeder[6]; 2. 12U-Tyler Devenport[2]; 3. 28U-Austin Ullstrom[5]; 4. 1S-Ryan Carter[3]; 5. 17-Quinn Jones[8]; 6. 00C-Cole Tinsley[9]; 7. X-Paul Wrazidlo[1]; 8. 9B-Casey Bauman[7]; 9. 10L-Patrick Lundy[4]; 10. (DNS) 8X-Austin Shores

 

Race 182 (8 Laps): 1. 22H-Hank Soares[3]; 2. 22-Curtis Jones[7]; 3. 5S-Stone Smith[1]; 4. 14W-Tyler Walton[2]; 5. 23J-Josh Castro[5]; 6. 49A-Ace Moore[6]; 7. C71-Carter Jensrud[8]; 8. 97G-Landon Gutwein[4]; 9. (DNF) 51X-Kyle Busch[9]; 10. (DNS) 667-Amie Donner

 

Race 183 (8 Laps): 1. 19W-Chelby Hinton[1]; 2. 12C-Chase Spicola[10]; 3. 72-Alex Karpowicz[6]; 4. 96C-Chase Crowder[5]; 5. 81G-Giancarlo Ramessar[2]; 6. 27D-Jared Dunkin[9]; 7. 9L-Degan Lelsz[7]; 8. 33K-Kelby Wright[8]; 9. 23L-Joshua Lewis[4]; 10. 67Z-Isabell Wilson[3]

 

Race 184 (8 Laps): 1. 1-Kortland Stephens[2]; 2. 7-Quinn Thurein[4]; 3. 25-Maverick Elkins[8]; 4. 8-Broedy Graham[9]; 5. 77-Joshua Boissoneau[1]; 6. 33E-Evan Harvey[6]; 7. 99D-Bryant Dawson[7]; 8. 30X-John Crowder[5]; 9. 3A-Koleton Arnett[3]

 

Race 185 (8 Laps): 1. 2B-Brandon Boggs[3]; 2. 01M-Geordan Marrero[1]; 3. 93-Matt Carr[5]; 4. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[2]; 5. 11L-Laydon Pearson[8]; 6. 157-Kyle Chady[9]; 7. 66-Taylor Hall[4]; 8. 37X-Xander Dundon[10]; 9. 21X-Tyler Courtney[6]; 10. 11X-Stefan Sidur[7]

 

Race 186 (8 Laps): 1. 14J-Jett Nunley[1]; 2. 210-Keegan Osantowski[2]; 3. 21K-Thomas Kunsman Jr[6]; 4. 85J-Logan Julien[3]; 5. 41C-Chase Cabre[9]; 6. 24G-Greyson Springer[7]; 7. 17X-Alex Caldwell[4]; 8. 42B-Matt Bagby[8]; 9. 71A-Anthony Rea[5]

 

Race 187 (8 Laps): 1. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[2]; 2. 55X-Trevor Cline[3]; 3. 10W-Wayne Scott[5]; 4. 25A-Anton Hernandez[8]; 5. 29P-Sophya Papp[1]; 6. 48-Koen Crawford[7]; 7. 75M-Buddy Mullens[4]; 8. 00-Justus Iness[9]; 9. 10J-Jake Rogers[6]

 

Race 188 (8 Laps): 1. 7S-Kanon Posey[1]; 2. 24-JW Henderson[4]; 3. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[2]; 4. 36C-Coltin Ratcliff[7]; 5. 7X-Austin Burnworth[5]; 6. 1B-Chase Howard[8]; 7. 1F-Jason Friesen[9]; 8. 17F-Luke Drotschie[3]; 9. 84-Sean Cleavland[6]

 

Race 189 (8 Laps): 1. 24T-Glenn James Bratti[1]; 2. 45X-Bradley Cox[3]; 3. 1H-Connor Lee[4]; 4. 22L-Gage Laney[7]; 5. 21E-Enzo Spicola[9]; 6. 21T-Brayden Benson[6]; 7. 6-Brylee Kilmer[2]; 8. 66M-Darrel Moser Jr[8]; 9. 2M-Colton McGimpsey[5]

 

K&B RACING RESTRICTED A-CLASS:

 

HEAT RACES (TOP 72 IN PASSING POINTS FROM HEAT RACES ADVANCE TO 6 QUALIFYING RACES)

 

Race 65 (8 Laps): 1. 73M-Wyatt Miller[6]; 2. 3L-Kasey Leal[1]; 3. 926-Mason Skinner[3]; 4. 41-Ryder Roberts[8]; 5. 22G-Gracie Klonoski[4]; 6. 78C-Kooper Kelly[7]; 7. 14K-Kamden Gossard[2]; 8. 29-Clayton Jenkins[5]; 9. (DNS) 5H-Owin Halpain

 

Race 66 (8 Laps): 1. 22R-Ryder Eigenrauch[1]; 2. 95W-Nathan Ward[3]; 3. 16B-Noah Britton[2]; 4. 10C-Braden Pfeiffer[7]; 5. 42C-Noah Carpenter[9]; 6. 04H-Kyle Heflin[6]; 7. 22H-Hank Soares[8]; 8. 14-Jayce Caldwell[4]; 9. 9C-Jace Cooksey[5]

 

Race 67 (8 Laps): 1. 24-Kameron Sneed[4]; 2. 8-Logun Lunsford[3]; 3. 21G-Greyson Henry[1]; 4. 03-James Ferrin[2]; 5. 14B-Brody Bridgeman[6]; 6. 71W-Jaxton Wiggs[9]; 7. 95A-Autumn Criste[8]; 8. 61-Brannon Lucas[5]; 9. 125-Jackson Skinner[7]

 

Race 68 (8 Laps): 1. 17B-Brycen Roush[1]; 2. 45X-Bradley Cox[7]; 3. 33-Jett Nunley[8]; 4. 24C-Cale Lagroon[4]; 5. 18B-Brexton Busch[3]; 6. 11-Mattix McBride[6]; 7. 31Z-Sawyer Zimmerman[2]; 8. 5K-Colton Knapp[5]; 9. (DNS) 7D-Wyatt Davis

 

Race 69 (8 Laps): 1. 11X-Carson Smith[3]; 2. 37X-Xander Dundon[5]; 3. 21C-Clayton Jalakas[2]; 4. 19A-Ayla Morefield[7]; 5. 06J-Andres Jones[4]; 6. 30P-Blake Pittman[1]; 7. 15H-KayDee Howard[9]; 8. 6R-Ryder Mooi[6]; 9. 3X-Keatin Lyons[8]

 

Race 70 (8 Laps): 1. 66B-Blayden Graham[6]; 2. 18T-Taelynne Roberts[2]; 3. 88K-Bryce Kujath[4]; 4. 08D-Steve Davis[1]; 5. 0-Hunter Adams[7]; 6. 12-Tori Tyer[8]; 7. 12T-Trenton Tyer[5]; 8. 71T-Jackie Smith[3]; 9. 53-Natalie Hubbard[9]

 

Race 71 (8 Laps): 1. 71K-Tate Gurney[2]; 2. 1-Hudsyn Truitt[1]; 3. 10-Brody Davis[4]; 4. 10J-Aubri Huckleberry[5]; 5. 11A-Annalesia Miller[3]; 6. 46-Blayne Mabry[7]; 7. 110-Keizer Kramer[6]; 8. 17D-Jackson Davenport[9]; 9. (DNF) 9L-Lincoln Martin[8]

 

Race 72 (8 Laps): 1. 73-Chase McDougal[3]; 2. 43P-Parker Perry[2]; 3. 5-Jace Thurein[4]; 4. 14V-Brett Vanzant[1]; 5. 21H-Levi Hinck[6]; 6. 81G-Giancarlo Ramessar[9]; 7. 17-Cole Jones[7]; 8. 79H-Cullen Holme[5]; 9. 120-Niko Simoes[8]

 

Race 73 (8 Laps): 1. 7-Karter Beattie[3]; 2. 5E-Eli Holden[4]; 3. 11H-Nicholas Harris[7]; 4. 75-Deekan McRoberts[8]; 5. 20K-Skyler Keeney[6]; 6. 95-Ryker Morrow[9]; 7. 18K-Keegan Gasseling[5]; 8. 09M-Conner Morenus[2]; 9. (DNF) 28-Kasyn Mathews[1]

 

Race 74 (8 Laps): 1. 81-Braxton Flatt[1]; 2. 55X-Lucas Mauldin[2]; 3. 18-Tityn Roberts[3]; 4. 7W-Andrew Weathers[4]; 5. K9-Sami Porter[8]; 6. 11K-Kyle Hooper[9]; 7. 71-Jagger Wiggs[5]; 8. 90-Maxwell Norick[7]; 9. 9B-Cole Bennett[6]

 

Race 75 (8 Laps): 1. 1P-Mekentzi Potter[3]; 2. 30-Kyler Bearce[2]; 3. 14T-Heath Walton[5]; 4. 13V-Braxon Vasconcellos[4]; 5. 97-Cash Lacombe[8]; 6. 19-Beau Chapman[1]; 7. 75S-Shyla Ernst[9]; 8. 21N-Cullen Hutchison[7]; 9. 7H-Clarkson Hagan[6]

 

Race 76 (8 Laps): 1. 5C-Cooper Miller[1]; 2. 9D-Degan Lelsz[9]; 3. 1S-Kortland Stephens[4]; 4. 12C-Bella Coleman[2]; 5. 14S-Chase Schott[6]; 6. 27-Cam Carraway[7]; 7. 91L-Liam Wilhoit[3]; 8. 14R-Jaxon Nail[8]; 9. 92-Silas Cleaveland[5]

 

Race 77 (8 Laps): 1. 07-Ollie Geiger[3]; 2. 2T-Tyler Crow[5]; 3. 83-Dawson Woods[4]; 4. 16T-Trevor Gach[7]; 5. 319-Haidyn Hansen[8]; 6. 17Z-Clayton Wilson[6]; 7. 7X-Logan Wood Klein[2]; 8. 11R-Harrison Robards[1]; 9. (DNS) 06-Marek Pipe

 

Race 78 (8 Laps): 1. 14X-Kinser Bloomquist[2]; 2. 21-Brayton Roberts[5]; 3. 19J-JT Daniel[8]; 4. 36R-Rayce Reed[9]; 5. 9-Mavrick Page[1]; 6. 1M-Colton Harbin[4]; 7. 31W-Landen Adams[3]; 8. 26P-Jaxson Peters[7]; 9. 8J-JJ Williams[6]

 

Race 79 (8 Laps): 1. 01T-Tatum Bohnstedt[1]; 2. 31B-Braxton Weger[4]; 3. 222-Jaxon Porter[2]; 4. 00T-TJ Stark[9]; 5. 14C-River Cone[5]; 6. 73F-Ty Fulghum[7]; 7. 1K-Kolette Dicero[6]; 8. 88E-Emery Laplante[3]; 9. G7-Garyn Howard[8]

 

Race 80 (8 Laps): 1. B12-Carson Bolden[3]; 2. 6-Brylee Kilmer[1]; 3. 8G-Grayson Price[4]; 4. 4-Jude Allgayer[5]; 5. 23N-Mason Nester[9]; 6. 36-Landon Miner[7]; 7. 3D-Trent Dixon[8]; 8. 88-Ricky Holbrook[2]; 9. 7R-Rex Morris[6]

 

FLYING A MOTORSPORTS JUNIOR SPRINTS:

 

HEAT RACES (TOP 60 IN POINTS TO 6 QUALIFYING RACES)

 

Race 121 (8 Laps): 1. 88A-AJ Williams[1]; 2. 5B-Evan Boyd[2]; 3. 14R-Ryder Morris[4]; 4. 14C-River Cone[7]; 5. 18-Roper Roberts[5]; 6. 10W-Weston Foster[6]; 7. 911-Bradley Berryman[3]; 8. 74C-Cale Martin[8]

 

Race 122 (8 Laps): 1. 7D-Jackson Davenport[2]; 2. 28B-Brex Woods[1]; 3. 19-Liam Barton[8]; 4. 4G-Ryker Griggs[4]; 5. 11S-Sawyer McBride[6]; 6. 9-Case Hockman[7]; 7. 1B-Noah Betts[5]; 8. 81H-Maveryk Harris[3]

 

Race 123 (8 Laps): 1. 36-Landon Miner[6]; 2. 24Z-Julian Zayas[1]; 3. 17X-Caleb Johannesen[2]; 4. 90-Maxwell Norick[3]; 5. 45-Colt Crisp[4]; 6. 53-Cooper Canady[5]; 7. 3T-Bentley Thompson[7]; 8. (DNS) 2B-Aj Barber

 

Race 124 (8 Laps): 1. 87-Levi Ballard[1]; 2. 28K-McKenna Kren[2]; 3. 3X-Keatin Lyons[3]; 4. 98-Mason McBride[5]; 5. 14M-Jace Meyers[6]; 6. 45X-Weldon Baker[7]; 7. 17C-Willow Coleman[4]; 8. 24C-Carolynn Sanders[8]

 

Race 125 (8 Laps): 1. 26P-Jaxson Peters[4]; 2. 9D-Blayden Graham[7]; 3. 75-Masyn Truitt[2]; 4. 110-Keizer Kramer[5]; 5. 35U-Carson Utz[8]; 6. 2M-Lee Moses[6]; 7. 40R-Ryan Cannon[3]; 8. 36M-Maverick Reed[1]

 

Race 126 (8 Laps): 1. 5E-Eli Holden[1]; 2. 7-Hudson Andrews[2]; 3. 17M-Mackcen Roush[4]; 4. 96-Briggs Davis[7]; 5. 28W-Blainey Woods[3]; 6. 45U-Cameron Utz[5]; 7. 4-Wyatt Yore[6]; 8. (DNS) 9B-Bristol Spicola

 

Race 127 (8 Laps): 1. 2V-Mason Vincent[3]; 2. 5-Kaden Wells[5]; 3. 65J-Landon Snyder[1]; 4. 45H-Heath Walton[6]; 5. 29-Jesse Bell[2]; 6. 1-Paxton Perry[4]; 7. 22H-Greyson Henry[7]; 8. (DNS) 3R-Ryan Ooley

 

Race 128 (8 Laps): 1. 9C-Grayson Cooksey[3]; 2. 12P-Collin Pruitt[4]; 3. 15-Braylon Morris[5]; 4. 17B-Brycen Roush[7]; 5. 55X-Maya Mauldin[2]; 6. 05-William Davis[8]; 7. 13K-Tatum Kriegel[1]; 8. 379-Kendyl Leal[6]

 

Race 129 (8 Laps): 1. 5G-Gage Pio[2]; 2. 22D-Dalton Clary[4]; 3. 23-Hudson Little[3]; 4. 43L-Brody Caldwell[1]; 5. 19J-JT Daniel[6]; 6. 57-Kaden Gramm[8]; 7. 7L-Logan Banks[5]; 8. (DNF) 14Q-Quentin Hagopian[7]

 

Race 130 (8 Laps): 1. 14B-Brayden Jewett[1]; 2. 9S-Braxton Stewart[4]; 3. 14Z-Zane Smith[3]; 4. 7M-Miken Iverson[8]; 5. 36R-Rayce Reed[2]; 6. 40C-Koen Coleman[6]; 7. 56L-Giovanni Lucito[7]; 8. (DNF) 17-Cole Jones[5]

 

Race 131 (8 Laps): 1. 36J-JJ Beason[5]; 2. 71-Jagger Wiggs[2]; 3. 21-Tanner Thompson[4]; 4. 17Z-Manuel Zayas[3]; 5. 1L-Axten Larsen[1]; 6. (DNS) 3K-Kaden Pacheco; 7. (DNS) 36D-Dakota Warhurst

 

Race 132 (8 Laps): 1. 81-Braxton Flatt[2]; 2. 22-Ryker Jones[1]; 3. 92-Lathan Knott[6]; 4. 10E-Eli Potter[7]; 5. 777-Corbin Weekly[5]; 6. 387-Nash Edwards[4]; 7. 14-Lane White[3]

 

Race 133 (8 Laps): 1. 11B-DJ Beach[3]; 2. 7G-Landen Gansen[4]; 3. 7X-Forest Holder[7]; 4. 38-Isabella Landis[5]; 5. 99G-Gentry Shelton[1]; 6. 51-Kase Martin[6]; 7. (DNF) 2-Luke Booher[2]

 

Race 134 (8 Laps): 1. 18B-Brexton Busch[3]; 2. 141-Chase Buntin[2]; 3. 27-Brody Stewart[4]; 4. 13V-Braxon Vasconcellos[5]; 5. 16B-Noah Britton[6]; 6. 6-Kruize Parson[7]; 7. 37K-Kacie Pittman[1]

 

Race 135 (8 Laps): 1. 29M-Myles Bartley[1]; 2. 18S-Bo Cheatham[5]; 3. 1T-Ryker Toops[7]; 4. 40-Tigh Shaffer[3]; 5. 55K-Kayden Anderson[6]; 6. 52-Carson Brazeal[2]; 7. 077-Cally Woodrow[4]

 

QUALIFIERS (TOP 12 IN COMBINED HEAT/QUALIFIER PASSING POINTS ADVANCE TO THE A-MAIN)

 

Race 190 - Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 9S-Braxton Stewart[1]; 2. 36-Landon Miner[4]; 3. 17B-Brycen Roush[6]; 4. 9C-Grayson Cooksey[3]; 5. 13V-Braxon Vasconcellos[10]; 6. 14B-Brayden Jewett[5]; 7. 141-Chase Buntin[7]; 8. 14Z-Zane Smith[9]; 9. 21-Tanner Thompson[8]; 10. 1T-Ryker Toops[2]

 

Race 191 - Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 36J-JJ Beason[4]; 2. 7D-Jackson Davenport[2]; 3. 27-Brody Stewart[8]; 4. 28B-Brex Woods[7]; 5. 11B-DJ Beach[3]; 6. 17X-Caleb Johannesen[9]; 7. 7G-Landen Gansen[1]; 8. 29M-Myles Bartley[5]; 9. 10E-Eli Potter[6]; 10. 65J-Landon Snyder[10]

 

Race 192 - Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 18B-Brexton Busch[3]; 2. 9D-Blayden Graham[4]; 3. 92-Lathan Knott[1]; 4. 5G-Gage Pio[2]; 5. 4G-Ryker Griggs[10]; 6. 7M-Miken Iverson[5]; 7. 45H-Heath Walton[8]; 8. 5B-Evan Boyd[6]; 9. 75-Masyn Truitt[9]; 10. 24Z-Julian Zayas[7]

 

Race 193 - Qualifier 4 (10 Laps): 1. 81-Braxton Flatt[2]; 2. 26P-Jaxson Peters[4]; 3. 88A-AJ Williams[1]; 4. 5-Kaden Wells[3]; 5. 28K-McKenna Kren[6]; 6. 15-Braylon Morris[5]; 7. 98-Mason McBride[9]; 8. 90-Maxwell Norick[10]; 9. 22-Ryker Jones[7]; 10. 35U-Carson Utz[8]

 

Race 194 - Qualifier 5 (10 Laps): 1. 87-Levi Ballard[1]; 2. 12P-Collin Pruitt[2]; 3. 110-Keizer Kramer[9]; 4. 14C-River Cone[5]; 5. 7-Hudson Andrews[6]; 6. 18S-Bo Cheatham[3]; 7. 14R-Ryder Morris[7]; 8. 28W-Blainey Woods[10]; 9. 3X-Keatin Lyons[8]; 10. 19-Liam Barton[4]

 

Race 195 - Qualifier 6 (10 Laps): 1. 5E-Eli Holden[1]; 2. 96-Briggs Davis[5]; 3. 22D-Dalton Clary[2]; 4. 2V-Mason Vincent[4]; 5. 7X-Forest Holder[3]; 6. 17M-Mackcen Roush[7]; 7. 23-Hudson Little[8]; 8. 71-Jagger Wiggs[6]; 9. 17Z-Manuel Zayas[10]; 10. 38-Isabella Landis[9]

 


 

39th Annual Tulsa Shootout Rolls Into Round 147

Richard Bales

Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (December 28, 2023) Wrapping up the second day of competition at the 39th annual American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout powered by NOS Energy, the marathon of Micros is starting to near the mid-point as 147 of 368 races have been completed.

 

125 drivers have picked up a Heat Race, D, or C-Main win this far, with Micheal Faccinto and Colton Robinson atop that count with three each. The list of drivers with two or more wins currently stands at 20. Total entries that have seen action stands at 1,435 out of the 1,698 that checked in. That number is comprised of 682 drivers.

 

One class of Heat Races remains for Joe’s Racing Products Stock Non-Wing Micros. A total of 42 are slated to kick off Friday’s lineup of events. Friday shows 95 races on the schedule to bring the event to 243 by the day’s end.

 

Racing is set to begin at 9:00 A.M. (CT). The SageNet Center opens at 7:00 A.M. (CT).

 

The tentative daily order of events is as follows:

 

Friday Schedule:

 

Heat Races (8 laps):

 

148-189: Stock Non-Wing (42)

 

Qualifying Races (10 Laps):

 

190-195: Junior Sprints (6)

 

E (8 Laps), D & C Mains (10 Laps):

 

196-203: Outlaw Non-Wing E Mains (8 – 2 Advance to D Mains)

204-211: Outlaw Non-Wing D Mains (8 – 2 Advance to C Mains)

212-219: Outlaw Non-Wing C Mains (8 – 2 Advance to B Mains)

220-227: A Class Winged E Mains (8 – 2 Advance to D Mains)

228-235: A Class Winged D Mains (8 – 2 Advance to C Mains)

236-243: A Class Winged C Mains (8 – 2 Advance to B Mains)

 

Saturday Schedule:

 

E (8 Laps), D & C Mains (10 Laps):

 

244-251: Stock Non-Wing E Mains (8 – 2 Advance to D Mains)

252-259: Stock Non-Wing D Mains (8 – 2 Advance to C Mains)

260-267: Stock Non-Wing C Mains (8 – 2 Advance to B Mains)

 

Qualifying Races (10 Laps):

 

268-275: Outlaw Non-Wing (8)

 

Restricted C Mains and Junior Sprint C & B MAINS (10 Laps)

 

276-281: Restricted C Mains (6 – 3 Advance to B Mains)

282-285: Junior Sprint C Mains (4 -2 Advance to B Mains)

286-289: Junior Sprint B Mains (10 Laps: 4 – Top 2 from each Advance to A Main)

 

Qualifying Races (10 Laps):

 

290-297: Stock Non-Wing (8)

298-303: Restricted A Class (6)

304-311: Outlaw Winged (8)

312-319: A Class Winged (8)

 

Sunday Schedule:

 

B Mains:

 

320-327: Stock Non-Wing (12 Laps: 8 – Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ)

328-335: Outlaw Non-Wing (12 Laps: 8 – Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ)

336-341: Restricted A Class (12 Laps: 6 – Top 3 from each Advance to LCQ)

342-349: Outlaw Winged (12 Laps: 8 – Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ)

350-357: A Class Winged (12 Laps: 8 Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ)

 

Last Chance A Main Qualifiers (12 Laps):

 

358: Stock Non-Wing (Top 8 Advance to A Main)

359: Outlaw Non-Wing (Top 8 Advance to A Main)

360: Restricted A Class (Top 8 Advance to A Main)

361: A Class Winged (Top 8 Advance to A Main)

362: Outlaw Winged (Top 8 Advance to A Main)

 

Championship A Mains:

 

363: Stock Non-Wing (30 Laps)

364: Junior Sprints (20 Laps)

365: Outlaw Non-Wing (30 Laps)

366: Restricted A Class (25 Laps)

367: A Class Winged (30 Laps)

368: Outlaw Winged (55 Laps)

 

Racing each day begins at 9:00 A.M. (CT)

 

Fans not able to attend the 39th annual American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout can see every lap of action on http://www.floracing.com.

 

The American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout takes place at the Tulsa Expo Raceway, located inside the SageNet Center in Tulsa, Okla. More information on the event will be released as the event draws closer. All official rules, event information, and dates are online at http://www.tulsashootout.com. Fans can also follow the American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout at https://www.facebook.com/TulsaShootout and on Twitter (@TulsaShootout).

 

Results:

 

39th annual Tulsa Shootout

Tulsa Expo Raceway (Tulsa, Okla.)

Thursday, December 28, 2023

 

RS12 Motorsports Winged Outlaw:

 

Heat Races (Top 112 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 8 Qualifying Races

 

Race 1 (8 Laps): 1. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[2]; 2. 72A-Eli Adams[3]; 3. 24W-Zack Weisenfluh[6]; 4. 28H-Chelby Hinton[4]; 5. 21X-Tyler Courtney[5]; 6. 5R-Reece Shelton[7]; 7. 2W-Austin Wood[9]; 8. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[10]; 9. 12W-Kurt Westerfield[8]; 10. 6-Brylee Kilmer[1]

 

Race 2 (8 Laps): 1. 13-Elijah Gile[1]; 2. 55B-Jett Barnes[3]; 3. 51B-Joe B Miller[5]; 4. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[4]; 5. 8T-Tyler Kuykendall[6]; 6. 73B-Braden Chiaramonte[7]; 7. 4M-Jaylon Mills[8]; 8. 81A-Dekota Gay[9]; 9. 5K-Jack Kassik[2]; 10. (DNS) 66M-Darrel Moser Jr

 

Race 3 (8 Laps): 1. 16X-Chase Porter[2]; 2. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[4]; 3. 84X-Jesse Love[5]; 4. 4H-Blake Hahn[8]; 5. 12C-Chase Spicola[3]; 6. 3Z-Trey Zorn[6]; 7. 61-Cole Tinsley[7]; 8. 21H-Levi Hinck[9]; 9. 23C-Cierra Wullenwaber[1]; 10. (DNS) 51-Joshua Huish

 

Race 4 (8 Laps): 1. 98-James Roselli[1]; 2. 21K-Thomas Kunsman Jr[9]; 3. 93M-Jesse Maurer[4]; 4. 24L-Levi Hillier[3]; 5. 77R-Robbie Smith[8]; 6. 95-Paige Moss[6]; 7. 2-Jake Galusha[7]; 8. 15-Rob Pajauis[5]; 9. (DNF) 32H-Aidan Goldsmith[2]; 10. (DNF) 1H-Connor Lee[10]

 

Race 5 (8 Laps): 1. 14-Harley Hollan[5]; 2. 33X-Cruz Dickerson[1]; 3. 44-Anthony Sunde[2]; 4. 77M-Preston Norbury[6]; 5. 1N-Tanner Tinsley[4]; 6. 101-Easton Lebo[10]; 7. 51K-Caleb Martin[9]; 8. 83-Brant Woods[8]; 9. 19X-Tomas Partington[3]; 10. 12R-Harrison Robards[7]

 

Race 6 (8 Laps): 1. 85J-Logan Julien[3]; 2. 29A-Chase Cabre[6]; 3. 22E-Evan Dixon[9]; 4. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[1]; 5. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[4]; 6. 01-Kaden Weger[2]; 7. 14F-Bobby Wofford Jr[5]; 8. 66-Jayden Clay[7]; 9. 77-Joshua Boissoneau[8]; 10. (DNS) 9-Sawyer Davis

 

Race 7 (8 Laps): 1. 73M-Wyatt Miller[2]; 2. 87-Reed Whitney[6]; 3. 99B-Brent Crews[1]; 4. 43P-Parker Perry[3]; 5. 02-Ashton Torgerson[10]; 6. 3S-Brody Strong[4]; 7. 91K-Kevin Bayer[5]; 8. 17S-Baron Silva[9]; 9. 31E-Eric Erdmann[7]; 10. 9B-Casey Bauman[8]

 

Race 8 (8 Laps): 1. 210-Keegan Osantowski[2]; 2. 11X-Stefan Sidur[3]; 3. 3Y-Cole Roberts[1]; 4. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[7]; 5. 118-Kole Kirkman[4]; 6. 44K-Cory Kelley[6]; 7. 55X-Trevor Cline[9]; 8. 12A-Chase McDermand[5]; 9. 49-Cameron La Rose[8]; 10. 78-Brody Wake[10]

 

Race 9 (8 Laps): 1. 14S-TJ Smith[1]; 2. 97M-Scotty Milan[3]; 3. 1V-Johnny Boland[5]; 4. 5M-Ryder McCutcheon[4]; 5. 49R-Cody Barnes[7]; 6. 24T-Glenn James Bratti[2]; 7. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[6]; 8. 7B-Mitchell Bard[8]; 9. (DNF) 81-Frank Flud[9]; 10. (DNS) 84J-JT Qualls

 

Race 10 (8 Laps): 1. 65-Michael Faccinto[2]; 2. 5U-Jake Andreotti[1]; 3. 36K-Kris Carroll[7]; 4. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[3]; 5. 66X-Broedy Graham[9]; 6. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[4]; 7. 14L-Logan Heath[5]; 8. L3-Prestin Dalton[6]; 9. 1T-Taylor Whitefield[10]; 10. 4K-Khloe Cotton[8]

 

Race 11 (8 Laps): 1. 23S-Cody Samuels[1]; 2. 14C-Connor Gross[2]; 3. 8G-Teddy Bivert[8]; 4. 18-Aidan Leingang[3]; 5. 88M-Max Crabdree[6]; 6. 22M-Maxwell Moser[4]; 7. 42-Ashley Afdahl[5]; 8. 72D-Derrick Black[10]; 9. (DNF) 14R-Jake Nail[7]; 10. (DNF) 19K-Ryan Kradel[9]

 

Race 12 (8 Laps): 1. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[2]; 2. 56-Cody Key[9]; 3. 14J-Jett Nunley[4]; 4. 24-JW Henderson[3]; 5. 4N-Ryan Winter[8]; 6. 4X-Teagen Moles[7]; 7. 14P-Josh Pierson[10]; 8. 191-Bash Ferguson[5]; 9. 29D-Dylan Menditto[6]; 10. 37-Josh Jackson[1]

 

Race 13 (8 Laps): 1. 122-Lane Warner[1]; 2. 23-Alec Quiggle[2]; 3. 26K-Kale Drake[6]; 4. 12-Allen Cope[3]; 5. 12K-Dylan Kadous[10]; 6. 28-Mick Gile Jr[4]; 7. 77S-Logan Seavey[9]; 8. 53-Chase Rodgers[8]; 9. 9C-Coleman Gilpin[7]; 10. 01D-Jim Mattison[5]

 

Race 14 (8 Laps): 1. 72J-Sam Johnson[1]; 2. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[3]; 3. 51F-Gary Taylor[7]; 4. 93-Matt Carr[10]; 5. 99-Brett Osborn[6]; 6. R38-Riley Osantowski[4]; 7. 51G-Grant Schaadt[8]; 8. 88P-Tony Penick[9]; 9. 87C-Jesse Edwards[2]; 10. 14H-Harley Whatley[5]

 

Race 15 (8 Laps): 1. 5L-Dusty Young[2]; 2. 43-Jack Thomas[1]; 3. 20Q-Brecken Reese[3]; 4. 138-Karson Battarbee[8]; 5. 23J-Josh Castro[6]; 6. 71P-Daison Pursley[4]; 7. 9K-Kieran Casillas[9]; 8. 11A-Alex Midkiff[7]; 9. 7A-Aaron Jesina[5]; 10. (DNS) 69R-Zachary Hanes

 

Race 16 (8 Laps): 1. 24S-Colby Sokol[4]; 2. 00T-TJ Stark[5]; 3. 51X-Kyle Busch[6]; 4. 9J-Derek Hagar[10]; 5. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[2]; 6. 9H-Kaden Holm[9]; 7. 21C-Carter Holt[7]; 8. 31B-Braxton Weger[8]; 9. 17X-Alex Caldwell[3]; 10. (DQ) 48M-Coen McDaniel[1]

 

Race 17 (8 Laps): 1. 10A-Emerson Axsom[4]; 2. 10T-Shane Stewart[1]; 3. 5J-Braden Jones[2]; 4. 6B-Blake Parmley[3]; 5. 64R-Ronnie Dawson[6]; 6. 5V-Gavan Boschele[9]; 7. 29S-Blake Scott[8]; 8. 62-Rachel Zabawa[5]; 9. 88J-Joey Amantea[10]; 10. 37X-Xander Dundon[7]

 

Race 18 (8 Laps): 1. 48T-Tanner Holm[1]; 2. 54X-Maverick Myrick[3]; 3. 4J-Jett Yantis[5]; 4. 1F-Jason Friesen[6]; 5. 24G-Greyson Springer[7]; 6. 10P-Peyton Whitehouse[2]; 7. 25K-Kyle Spence[8]; 8. 69T-Trey Erdmann[4]; 9. 17J-Jacob Johnston[9]; 10. 5H-Haylee Papp[10]

 

Race 19 (8 Laps): 1. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[4]; 2. 28P-Gunnar Pio[1]; 3. 63K-Colton Key[10]; 4. 12J-Jeffrey Newell[9]; 5. 4-Spencer Hill[3]; 6. 34-Colton Robinson[8]; 7. 5-Bradley Huish[5]; 8. 10L-Patrick Lundy[2]; 9. 03R-Hunter Rhoades[7]; 10. 27-Bryan Davidson[6]

 

Race 20 (8 Laps): 1. 21J-Kameron Key[4]; 2. 2E-Eric Botelho[2]; 3. 2G-Garrett Benson[3]; 4. 29-Scott Sawyer[8]; 5. 19J-Justin Robison[5]; 6. 22-Curtis Jones[9]; 7. 10W-Will Scribner[10]; 8. 29M-Lawrence Mann[1]; 9. 14M-Drake Carter[7]; 10. 80N-Shawn Jones[6]

 

Race 21 (8 Laps): 1. 41H-Colton Hardy[2]; 2. 08S-Peter Smith[4]; 3. 25S-Justis Sokol[6]; 4. 8K-Jonathan Beason[8]; 5. 11L-Laydon Pearson[3]; 6. 7G-Jackson Gray[1]; 7. 15C-Brody Brown[7]; 8. 33M-Ryan Mueller[5]; 9. 10R-Rylee Whitehouse[9]; 10. (DNS) 667-Amie Donner

 

Race 22 (8 Laps): 1. 89X-Jace Park[2]; 2. 3-Cole Schroeder[4]; 3. 5G-Christian Bruno[3]; 4. 11C-Darren Brown[5]; 5. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[6]; 6. 126-Autumn Criste[8]; 7. 1-Kortland Stephens[7]; 8. 14W-Tyler Walton[1]; 9. 52H-Hayden Mabe[9]; 10. 37A-Ayden Gatewood[10]

 

Race 23 (8 Laps): 1. 24X-KJ Snow[2]; 2. 51J-Dalton Parreira[5]; 3. 14T-Tylen Trammel[4]; 4. 99D-Bryant Dawson[7]; 5. 91F-Alec Frisell[6]; 6. 21G-Garth Kasiner[9]; 7. 44H-Hayden Holt[8]; 8. 7C-Connor Lundy[3]; 9. 52R-Jim McNulty[1]; 10. (DNS) 91-Jason McDougal

 

Race 24 (8 Laps): 1. 11J-Jett Hays[1]; 2. 71K-Gavin Miller[3]; 3. B12-Carson Bolden[2]; 4. 7S-Kanon Posey[4]; 5. 2S-Garyt Smith[5]; 6. 55C-Connor Chamberlain[6]; 7. 25B-Chevy Boyer[9]; 8. 3R-Rylan Gray[7]; 9. 72-Alex Karpowicz[8]

 

Race 25 (8 Laps): 1. 11D-Dominic White[3]; 2. 15N-Neal Allison[6]; 3. 088-Austin Torgerson[5]; 4. 39-Russ Disinger[9]; 5. 10-Brock Berreth[8]; 6. 1A-Anton Hernandez[7]; 7. 97-Donnie Burrows[2]; 8. 43E-Eddie Hamblen[4]; 9. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[1]

 

D-Mains (Top 4 from each advance to C-Mains)

 

Race 136 - D1 (8 Laps): 1. 37A-Ayden Gatewood[2]; 2. 29D-Dylan Menditto[3]; 3. 80N-Shawn Jones[6]; 4. 31E-Eric Erdmann[1]; 5. 32H-Aidan Goldsmith[4]; 6. 23C-Cierra Wullenwaber[7]; 7. (DNF) 72D-Josh Jackson[8]; 8. (DNF) 17X-Alex Caldwell[5]; 9. (DNS) 03R-Hunter Rhoades; 10. (DNS) 667-Amie Donner

 

Race 137 - D2 (8 Laps): 1. 14M-Drake Carter[2]; 2. 9B-Casey Bauman[1]; 3. 52R-Jim McNulty[3]; 4. 9-Sawyer Davis[5]; 5. 01D-Jim Mattison[4]; 6. (DNS) 14R-Jake Nail; 7. (DNS) 1H-Connor Lee; 8. (DNS) 66M-Darrel Moser Jr; 9. (DNS) 87C-Jesse Edwards; 10. (DNS) 51-Joshua Huish

 

Race 138 - D3 (8 Laps): 1. 9C-Coleman Gilpin[1]; 2. 78-Brody Wake[3]; 3. 29M-Lawrence Mann[2]; 4. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[7]; 5. 12R-Harrison Robards[6]; 6. 14H-Harley Whatley[8]; 7. 84J-JT Qualls[9]; 8. (DNF) 19K-Ryan Kradel[4]; 9. (DNS) 4K-Khloe Cotton; 10. (DNS) 91-Jason McDougal

 

Race 139 - D4 (8 Laps): 1. 7A-Aaron Jesina[1]; 2. 6-Brylee Kilmer[4]; 3. 48M-Coen McDaniel[5]; 4. 5H-Haylee Papp[2]; 5. (DNS) 27-Bryan Davidson; 6. (DNS) 14W-Tyler Walton; 7. (DNS) 19X-Tomas Partington; 8. (DNS) 5K-Jack Kassik; 9. (DNS) 37X-Xander Dundon; 10. (DNS) 69R-Zachary Hanes

 

C-Main (Top 2 from each advance to B-Mains)

 

Race 140 - C1 (10 Laps): 1. 118-Kole Kirkman[2]; 2. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[1]; 3. 25K-Kyle Spence[5]; 4. 11L-Laydon Pearson[3]; 5. 15C-Brody Brown[6]; 6. 52H-Hayden Mabe[10]; 7. 12A-Chase McDermand[9]; 8. 11A-Alex Midkiff[7]; 9. 95-Paige Moss[4]; 10. 31E-Eric Erdmann[12]; 11. 31B-Braxton Weger[8]; 12. 29D-Dylan Menditto[11]; 13. (DNS) 8T-Tyler Kuykendall; 14. (DNS) 81A-Dekota Gay

 

Race 141 - C2 (10 Laps): 1. 88M-Max Crabdree[1]; 2. 23J-Josh Castro[3]; 3. 14P-Josh Pierson[2]; 4. 2W-Austin Wood[4]; 5. 37A-Ayden Gatewood[10]; 6. 1-Kortland Stephens[6]; 7. 14F-Bobby Wofford Jr[7]; 8. 80N-Shawn Jones[11]; 9. 44H-Hayden Holt[5]; 10. 191-Bash Ferguson[8]; 11. 7C-Connor Lundy[9]; 12. (DNS) 44K-Cory Kelley; 13. (DNS) 999-Derrick Black; 14. (DNS) 97-Donnie Burrows

 

Race 142 - C3 (10 Laps): 1. 99-Brett Osborn[1]; 2. 5R-Reece Shelton[3]; 3. 10W-Will Scribner[2]; 4. 3S-Brody Strong[6]; 5. 51K-Caleb Martin[4]; 6. 55C-Connor Chamberlain[5]; 7. 14M-Drake Carter[11]; 8. 7G-Jackson Gray[8]; 9. 62-Rachel Zabawa[9]; 10. 91K-Kevin Bayer[7]; 11. 66-Jayden Clay[10]; 12. 12W-Kurt Westerfield[12]; 13. 52R-Jim McNulty[13]; 14. (DNS) 01-Kaden Weger

 

Race 143 - C4 (10 Laps): 1. 21X-Tyler Courtney[2]; 2. 71P-Daison Pursley[5]; 3. 64R-Ronnie Dawson[1]; 4. 33M-Ryan Mueller[9]; 5. 9B-Casey Bauman[11]; 6. 73B-Braden Chiaramonte[3]; 7. 55X-Trevor Cline[4]; 8. 9-Sawyer Davis[12]; 9. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[6]; 10. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[7]; 11. 77-Joshua Boissoneau[10]; 12. 3R-Rylan Gray[8]; 13. (DNS) 24T-Glenn James Bratti; 14. (DNS) 14L-Logan Heath

 

Race 144 - C5 (10 Laps): 1. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[1]; 2. 4M-Jaylon Mills[5]; 3. 19J-Justin Robison[2]; 4. 77S-Logan Seavey[4]; 5. 22M-Maxwell Moser[6]; 6. 4X-Teagen Moles[3]; 7. 29M-Lawrence Mann[14]; 8. 10P-Peyton Whitehouse[7]; 9. 9C-Coleman Gilpin[13]; 10. 69T-Trey Erdmann[11]; 11. 42-Ashley Afdahl[9]; 12. 49-Cameron La Rose[12]; 13. 21H-Levi Hinck[8]; 14. 1T-Taylor Whitefield[10]

 

Race 145 - C6 (10 Laps): 1. 1A-Anton Hernandez[3]; 2. 91F-Alec Frisell[1]; 3. 17S-Baron Silva[6]; 4. 51G-Grant Schaadt[5]; 5. 28-Mick Gile Jr[4]; 6. 81-Frank Flud[10]; 7. 78-Brody Wake[13]; 8. 61-Cole Tinsley[7]; 9. 43E-Eddie Hamblen[11]; 10. 2S-Garyt Smith[2]; 11. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[12]; 12. 5-Bradley Huish[9]; 13. (DNF) 88J-Joey Amantea[8]; 14. (DNS) 25B-Chevy Boyer

 

Race 146 - C7 (10 Laps): 1. 34-Colton Robinson[1]; 2. 12C-Chase Spicola[3]; 3. 9K-Kieran Casillas[5]; 4. R38-Riley Osantowski[6]; 5. 6-Brylee Kilmer[13]; 6. 83-Brant Woods[9]; 7. 7B-Mitchell Bard[8]; 8. 2-Jake Galusha[7]; 9. 1N-Tanner Tinsley[2]; 10. L3-Prestin Dalton[10]; 11. (DNF) 23R-Skylar Rhoades[4]; 12. (DNF) 5H-Haylee Papp[14]; 13. (DNS) 17J-Jacob Johnston; 14. (DNS) 72-Alex Karpowicz

 

Race 147 - C8 (10 Laps): 1. 126-Autumn Criste[1]; 2. 4-Spencer Hill[2]; 3. 29S-Blake Scott[3]; 4. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[4]; 5. 53-Chase Rodgers[7]; 6. 7A-Aaron Jesina[11]; 7. 21C-Carter Holt[5]; 8. 10R-Rylee Whitehouse[9]; 9. 48M-Coen McDaniel[12]; 10. 15-Rob Pajauis[8]; 11. 10L-Patrick Lundy[10]; 12. 88P-Tony Penick[6]; 13. (DNS) 59-Brody Mclaughlin; 14. (DNS) 3Z-Trey Zorn

 

Hyper Racing Non-Wing Outlaw:

 

Heat Races (Top 112 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 8 Qualifying Races)

 

Race 26 (8 Laps): 1. 44C-Cameron Paul[2]; 2. 14L-Logan Heath[4]; 3. 83-Brant Woods[6]; 4. 128-Tyler Cook[1]; 5. 17J-Jacob Johnston[5]; 6. 74-Robby Brockman[8]; 7. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[3]; 8. 6B-Blake Parmley[7]; 9. 23L-Joshua Lewis[9]; 10. (DNS) 157-Kyle Chady

 

Race 27 (8 Laps): 1. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[3]; 2. 2S-Garyt Smith[1]; 3. 88P-Tony Penick[5]; 4. 13-Elijah Gile[8]; 5. 9B-Casey Bauman[6]; 6. 01B-Brayson Hand[7]; 7. 19X-Tomas Partington[4]; 8. 5H-Haylee Papp[10]; 9. 310-Chris Townsend[9]; 10. (DNF) 21G-Garth Kasiner[2]

 

Race 28 (8 Laps): 1. 21K-Thomas Kunsman Jr[8]; 2. 12W-Kurt Westerfield[1]; 3. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[6]; 4. 22-Curtis Jones[4]; 5. 11X-Stefan Sidur[7]; 6. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[3]; 7. 33M-Ryan Mueller[10]; 8. 9C-Coleman Gilpin[2]; 9. 05B-Cade Bierman[5]; 10. 58-David Beasley[9]

 

Race 29 (8 Laps): 1. 138-Karson Battarbee[2]; 2. 1M-Dodge Carlbert[1]; 3. 85J-Logan Julien[4]; 4. 11L-Laydon Pearson[8]; 5. 1S-Ryan Carter[3]; 6. 87-Reed Whitney[9]; 7. 10-Brock Berreth[6]; 8. 3J-Jimmy Leal[7]; 9. (DNF) 27E-Ethan Wicker[5]; 10. (DNS) 72D-Josh Jackson

 

Race 30 (8 Laps): 1. 89K-Kyle Spence[2]; 2. 98X-Darin Naida[6]; 3. 61-Cole Tinsley[3]; 4. 9J-Derek Hagar[5]; 5. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[9]; 6. 191-Bash Ferguson[10]; 7. 87C-Jesse Edwards[4]; 8. 03R-Hunter Rhoades[8]; 9. (DNF) 39-Russ Disinger[1]; 10. (DNF) 9-Sawyer Davis[7]

 

Race 31 (8 Laps): 1. 5G-Christian Bruno[3]; 2. 97-Donnie Burrows[1]; 3. 118-Kole Kirkman[5]; 4. 21J-Kameron Key[2]; 5. 66M-Darrel Moser Jr[4]; 6. 21-Cash Lovenburg[10]; 7. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[6]; 8. 89-Kati Waggoner[7]; 9. 22M-Maxwell Moser[8]; 10. (DNF) 8B-Dustin Bottoms[9]

 

Race 32 (8 Laps): 1. 25-Maverick Elkins[5]; 2. 24T-Glenn James Bratti[10]; 3. 29C-David Camden[4]; 4. 01M-Geordan Marrero[7]; 5. 14C-Connor Gross[6]; 6. 20T-Kyle Thompson[8]; 7. 15L-Dusty Young[2]; 8. 17X-Alex Caldwell[3]; 9. 94-Austin Crowder[9]; 10. (DNF) 21X-Tyler Courtney[1]

 

Race 33 (8 Laps): 1. 28H-Chelby Hinton[3]; 2. 72A-Eli Adams[1]; 3. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[6]; 4. 81-Frank Flud[5]; 5. 77R-Robbie Smith[7]; 6. 1H-Connor Lee[9]; 7. 8X-Austin Shores[2]; 8. 84D-Dalten Maust[8]; 9. 9D-Duane Bartlett[4]; 10. (DNS) 52R-Jim McNulty

 

Race 34 (8 Laps): 1. 5K-Jack Kassik[2]; 2. 33X-Cruz Dickerson[4]; 3. 12-Allen Cope[6]; 4. 78S-Daniel Shaffer[8]; 5. 7C-Connor Lundy[1]; 6. 5-Bradley Huish[3]; 7. 1B-Chase Howard[7]; 8. 14Y-Scott Landis[9]; 9. 28-Mick Gile Jr[5]; 10. (DNF) 36R-Kevin Reed[10]

 

Race 35 (8 Laps): 1. 16X-Chase Porter[5]; 2. 4N-Ryan Winter[2]; 3. 87X-Mack Leopard[8]; 4. 10B-Brian Potter[6]; 5. 62-Rachel Zabawa[4]; 6. 11M-Lawrence Mann Jr[3]; 7. 08W-Hayden Wise[9]; 8. 99D-Bryant Dawson[7]; 9. 97T-Jon Taylor[1]; 10. (DNS) 19K-Ryan Kradel

 

Race 36 (8 Laps): 1. 65-Michael Faccinto[2]; 2. 7S-Kanon Posey[1]; 3. 95-Paige Moss[4]; 4. 51J-Dalton Parreira[8]; 5. 23E-Ryker Pace[3]; 6. 11A-Alex Midkiff[7]; 7. 14W-Tyler Walton[5]; 8. 22S-Sammy McNabb[10]; 9. 78-Brody Wake[9]; 10. (DNS) 15D-Dylan Schaadt

 

Race 37 (8 Laps): 1. 25B-Chevy Boyer[1]; 2. 08-Cannon McIntosh[3]; 3. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[2]; 4. 8K-Jonathan Beason[5]; 5. 12X-Cooper Williams[4]; 6. 2M-Colton McGimpsey[6]; 7. 55C-Connor Chamberlain[8]; 8. 30X-John Crowder[7]; 9. 04-Dillon Sampson[9]; 10. (DNS) 32-Trey Marcham

 

Race 38 (8 Laps): 1. 5U-Jake Andreotti[2]; 2. 24S-Colby Sokol[7]; 3. 2A-Adam Miller[6]; 4. 11S-Shyla Ernst[4]; 5. 56-Michael Hubert[10]; 6. 38D-Hailie Deegan[1]; 7. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[3]; 8. 05-Joshua Spatola[9]; 9. 1F-Jason Friesen[5]; 10. 46-Cale McGee[8]

 

Race 39 (8 Laps): 1. 71K-Gavin Miller[3]; 2. 71P-Daison Pursley[5]; 3. 77S-Logan Seavey[6]; 4. 1N-Tanner Tinsley[1]; 5. 84-Sean Cleavland[7]; 6. 36-Jake Neuman[8]; 7. 9P-Dustin Phillips[4]; 8. (DNS) 00T-TJ Stark; 9. (DNS) 70-Dwight Green; 10. (DQ) 7F-Nolan Bartley[2]

 

Race 40 (8 Laps): 1. 23-Alec Quiggle[3]; 2. 97M-Scotty Milan[2]; 3. 5J-Braden Jones[4]; 4. 48S-Trey Schleicher[10]; 5. 3W-Will Scribner[1]; 6. 29X-Mason Daugherty[5]; 7. 23M-Garrett Massey[8]; 8. 28U-Austin Ullstrom[7]; 9. 83B-Shane Weeks[6]; 10. (DNF) 4J-Jett Yantis[9]

 

Race 41 (8 Laps): 1. 2W-Austin Wood[3]; 2. 12K-Dylan Kadous[2]; 3. 51X-Kyle Busch[4]; 4. 4-Spencer Hill[8]; 5. 319-Haidyn Hansen[1]; 6. 5R-Reece Shelton[5]; 7. 3D-Prestin Dalton[6]; 8. 20X-Marc Dailey[9]; 9. 06-Marek Pipe[10]; 10. (DNF) 67-Randy Wagnon Jr[7]

 

Race 42 (8 Laps): 1. 12C-Chase Spicola[1]; 2. 3X-Nathan Smith[2]; 3. 71T-Tim Buckwalter[6]; 4. 33T-Trevor McIntire[10]; 5. 29-Cory Brown[5]; 6. 21E-Enzo Spicola[9]; 7. 88-Ricky Holbrook[4]; 8. 10X-Bryan Debrick[7]; 9. 01D-Allen Saine[3]; 10. 4G-Landon Gasseling[8]

 

Race 43 (8 Laps): 1. 15C-Brody Brown[3]; 2. 088-Austin Torgerson[9]; 3. 53-Chase Rodgers[8]; 4. 14R-Jake Nail[5]; 5. 29A-Chase Cabre[6]; 6. 93-Matt Carr[4]; 7. 98-James Roselli[2]; 8. 18F-Steve Finn[1]; 9. 5A-Ava Gropp[7]; 10. 5S-Stone Smith[10]

 

Race 44 (8 Laps): 1. 1V-Johnny Boland[9]; 2. 3Z-Trey Zorn[2]; 3. 57L-Jacob Lucas[6]; 4. 71A-Anthony Rea[1]; 5. 81G-Giancarlo Ramessar[5]; 6. 16B-Brady Amos[3]; 7. 81A-Dekota Gay[8]; 8. 9$-Eddie Ramsey[4]; 9. 38-Levi Henderson[7]; 10. (DNS) 60-Earl McDoulett Jr

 

Race 45 (8 Laps): 1. 24W-Zack Weisenfluh[3]; 2. 10A-Emerson Axsom[2]; 3. 88M-Max Crabdree[6]; 4. 41H-Colton Hardy[1]; 5. 15R-Jase Randolph[5]; 6. 22E-Evan Dixon[7]; 7. 08S-Peter Smith[8]; 8. 10E-Matt Ebarb[10]; 9. 81L-Ethan Larsen[4]; 10. 57T-Blake Kirkes[9]

 

Race 46 (8 Laps): 1. 48T-Tanner Holm[2]; 2. 36J-Kyle Jones[5]; 3. 480-Cory Green[1]; 4. 28P-Gunnar Pio[9]; 5. 98M-Derrick McBride[3]; 6. 5M-Ryder McCutcheon[6]; 7. 13T-Caiden Mitchell[4]; 8. 1Z-Justin Zimmerman[7]; 9. 7D-Jace Dement[8]; 10. 999-Derrick Black[10]

 

Race 47 (8 Laps): 1. 01-Kaden Weger[2]; 2. 6-Brylee Kilmer[1]; 3. 36K-Kris Carroll[8]; 4. 29S-Blake Scott[7]; 5. 3S-Brody Strong[3]; 6. 3G-Lathe Griggs[6]; 7. 20-Tony Morris[10]; 8. 99X-Chris Russell[9]; 9. 31E-Eric Erdmann[5]; 10. 51G-Grant Schaadt[4]

 

Race 48 (8 Laps): 1. 91C-Cade Cowles[2]; 2. 91-Jason McDougal[4]; 3. R38-Riley Osantowski[6]; 4. 15X-Kyle Cravotta[1]; 5. 21T-Brayden Benson[8]; 6. 17S-Baron Silva[7]; 7. 99K-Seth Stenzel[10]; 8. 7P-Chris Parmley[5]; 9. 10L-Patrick Lundy[3]; 10. 28S-Daniel Smith[9]

 

Race 49 (8 Laps): 1. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[2]; 2. 2E-Eric Botelho[4]; 3. 24G-Greyson Springer[6]; 4. 14T-Tylen Trammel[1]; 5. 55B-Jett Barnes[10]; 6. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[3]; 7. 122-Lane Warner[5]; 8. 44X-Gunner Shroyer[8]; 9. 43E-Eddie Hamblen[7]; 10. 41S-Joseph Plunkett[9]

 

Race 50 (8 Laps): 1. 5V-Gavan Boschele[1]; 2. 80N-Shawn Jones[2]; 3. 72J-Sam Johnson[6]; 4. 12A-Chase McDermand[5]; 5. 40G-Jason Gariss[4]; 6. 24-JW Henderson[9]; 7. 3R-Rylan Gray[7]; 8. 54-Lee Land[8]; 9. 32H-Aidan Goldsmith[3]; 10. (DNS) 126-Autumn Criste

 

Race 51 (8 Laps): 1. 26K-Kale Drake[3]; 2. 4K-Khloe Cotton[5]; 3. 23S-Cody Samuels[2]; 4. 84X-Jesse Love[6]; 5. 5C-Cale Coons[7]; 6. 88J-Joey Amantea[8]; 7. 77M-Preston Norbury[1]; 8. 17G-Isaiah Garcia[4]; 9. 31B-Braxton Weger[9]; 10. 37A-Ayden Gatewood[10]

 

Race 52 (8 Laps): 1. 25A-Anton Hernandez[1]; 2. 101-Easton Lebo[3]; 3. 73M-Wyatt Miller[8]; 4. 3L-Jack Lobin[4]; 5. 8T-Tyler Kuykendall[9]; 6. 5L-Aaron Jesina[2]; 7. 2B-Brandon Boggs[5]; 8. 32K-Kyran Keith[6]; 9. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[7]; 10. (DNS) 88R-Ryder Laplante

 

Race 53 (8 Laps): 1. 83W-Jim Woods[2]; 2. 66X-Broedy Graham[6]; 3. 12R-Trey Robb[3]; 4. 14J-Jett Nunley[7]; 5. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[1]; 6. 110-Karter Battarbee[4]; 7. 33H-Hayden Holt[5]; 8. 92B-Eric Bartlett[9]; 9. 17F-Luke Drotschie[10]; 10. 11C-Darren Brown[8]

 

Race 54 (8 Laps): 1. 37X-Xander Dundon[2]; 2. 64R-Ronnie Dawson[3]; 3. 54X-Maverick Myrick[4]; 4. 19J-Justin Robison[1]; 5. 23J-Josh Castro[10]; 6. 86-Zach Wigal[9]; 7. 15-Rob Pajauis[6]; 8. 48-Koen Crawford[7]; 9. 33E-Evan Harvey[8]; 10. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[5]

 

Race 55 (8 Laps): 1. 18-Aidan Leingang[3]; 2. 12J-Jeffrey Newell[10]; 3. 17B-Quinton Benson[5]; 4. 51B-Joe B Miller[9]; 5. 15K-Kevin Battarbee[1]; 6. 32L-Jamie Keltz[6]; 7. 14P-Josh Pierson[8]; 8. 29D-Dylan Menditto[2]; 9. 14H-Harley Whatley[4]; 10. (DNF) 4X-Teagen Moles[7]

 

Race 56 (8 Laps): 1. 52-Blake Hahn[5]; 2. 3E-Drake Edwards[2]; 3. 24L-Levi Hillier[6]; 4. 66-Jayden Clay[1]; 5. 02-Ashton Torgerson[7]; 6. 10S-Scout Spraggins[3]; 7. 121-Justin Bates[8]; 8. 10R-Ray Brewer[4]; 9. (DNS) 84J-JT Qualls

 

Race 57 (8 Laps): 1. 73B-Braden Chiaramonte[6]; 2. 5X-Landon Graham[4]; 3. 20G-Noah Gass[7]; 4. 55U-Chance Ullstrom[1]; 5. 9K-Kieran Casillas[2]; 6. 297-Dillon Berglan[5]; 7. 18R-Brandon Anderson[8]; 8. 77-Joshua Boissoneau[3]; 9. 69R-Zachary Hanes[9]

 

Race 58 (8 Laps): 1. 34-Colton Robinson[1]; 2. 7B-Mitchell Bard[3]; 3. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[5]; 4. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[9]; 5. 8G-Teddy Bivert[4]; 6. X-Paul Wrazidlo[2]; 7. 10W-Wayne Scott[8]; 8. 08J-Jace McIntosh[7]; 9. 7G-Jackson Gray[6]

 

Race 59 (8 Laps): 1. 8-Corbin Rueschenberg[7]; 2. J37-Jovi Duffy[1]; 3. 6K-John Kilmer[4]; 4. 42X-Luke Anderson[3]; 5. 93M-Jesse Maurer[9]; 6. 12T-Jason Tyer[5]; 7. 72-Alex Karpowicz[2]; 8. 17C-Christian Galicia[6]; 9. 66J-Holden Jennings[8]

 

Race 60 (8 Laps): 1. 2G-Garrett Benson[2]; 2. 4M-Jaylon Mills[4]; 3. 55X-Trevor Cline[8]; 4. 25S-Justis Sokol[3]; 5. 44K-Cory Kelley[5]; 6. 77E-Cole Esgar[7]; 7. 33K-Kelby Wright[6]; 8. 10K-Koda Oller[1]; 9. (DNS) 13A-Aiden Price

 

Race 61 (8 Laps): 1. 99B-Brent Crews[4]; 2. 2-Travis Sullivan[2]; 3. 49R-Cody Barnes[8]; 4. 1-Kortland Stephens[6]; 5. 41-Chuck Dunlap[5]; 6. 21C-Carter Holt[1]; 7. 24O-Shawn Lewis[3]; 8. 667-Amie Donner[7]; 9. (DNF) 8J-Josh Marcham[9]

 

Race 62 (8 Laps): 1. 51F-Gary Taylor[1]; 2. 36S-Darren Stewart[2]; 3. 24X-KJ Snow[8]; 4. 11J-Jett Hays[9]; 5. 51-Joshua Huish[6]; 6. 49Z-Zak Moore[3]; 7. 5P-Luke Porter[4]; 8. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[7]; 9. (DNF) 44-Brent Shoemaker[5]

 

Race 63 (8 Laps): 1. 17-Quinn Jones[1]; 2. 89X-Jace Park[5]; 3. 15N-Neal Allison[4]; 4. 43P-Parker Perry[3]; 5. 82-Seth Shebester[2]; 6. 20Q-Brecken Reese[8]; 7. C71-Carter Jensrud[6]; 8. 69T-Trey Erdmann[7]; 9. 27D-Jared Dunkin[9]

 

Race 64 (8 Laps): 1. 7-Quinn Thurein[9]; 2. 49-Cameron La Rose[2]; 3. 3-Cole Schroeder[1]; 4. 52H-Hayden Mabe[8]; 5. 210-Keegan Osantowski[7]; 6. 20S-Shon Deskins[5]; 7. 14S-TJ Smith[4]; 8. 83Z-TY Marrel[3]; 9. 9H-Kaden Holm[6]

 

EVO Fuel Injection A-Class:

 

Heat Races (Top 112 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 8 Qualifying Races)

 

Race 81 (8 Laps): 1. 71P-Daison Pursley[3]; 2. 72A-Eli Adams[4]; 3. 138-Karson Battarbee[2]; 4. 21A-Kainan Baker[8]; 5. 51K-Caleb Martin[9]; 6. 17C-Christian Galicia[6]; 7. 2W-Austin Wood[7]; 8. 42B-Matt Bagby[1]; 9. 36C-Coltin Ratcliff[5]; 10. (DNS) 40G-Jason Gariss

 

Race 82 (8 Laps): 1. 31B-Braxton Weger[2]; 2. 7K-Kole Kirkman[7]; 3. 4X-Teagen Moles[5]; 4. 43P-Parker Perry[8]; 5. 191-Bash Ferguson[4]; 6. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[9]; 7. 41-Chuck Dunlap[10]; 8. 77-Joshua Boissoneau[3]; 9. 3T-Dexter Thompson[1]; 10. 88L-Landen Adams[6]

 

Race 83 (8 Laps): 1. 22L-Gage Laney[1]; 2. 2E-Eric Botelho[6]; 3. 83Z-TY Marrel[2]; 4. 13-Elijah Gile[4]; 5. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[7]; 6. 45-Megan Thomas[3]; 7. 88J-Joey Amantea[8]; 8. 48S-Trey Schleicher[9]; 9. 10P-Peyton Whitehouse[5]; 10. 96C-Chase Crowder[10]

 

Race 84 (8 Laps): 1. 26K-Kale Drake[1]; 2. 83W-Jim Woods[2]; 3. 84D-Dalten Maust[3]; 4. 71T-Tim Buckwalter[5]; 5. 21J-Kameron Key[7]; 6. 25B-Chevy Boyer[6]; 7. 310-Chris Townsend[4]; 8. 17F-Luke Drotschie[8]; 9. 999-Derrick Black[10]; 10. (DNS) 70-Dwight Green

 

Race 85 (8 Laps): 1. 02-Ashton Torgerson[6]; 2. 23M-Garrett Massey[1]; 3. 12M-Tomy Moreau[4]; 4. 28U-Austin Ullstrom[2]; 5. 29S-Blake Scott[5]; 6. 480-Cory Green[8]; 7. 48M-Coen McDaniel[9]; 8. 37X-Xander Dundon[10]; 9. 16P-Dezi Pedregon[7]; 10. 84-Sean Cleavland[3]

 

Race 86 (8 Laps): 1. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[4]; 2. 5V-Gavan Boschele[1]; 3. 120-Niko Simoes[2]; 4. 25S-Justis Sokol[9]; 5. 19D-JT Daniel[8]; 6. 14H-Harley Whatley[6]; 7. 03R-Hunter Rhoades[3]; 8. 06-Marek Pipe[5]; 9. 9K-Kieran Casillas[7]; 10. (DNS) 088-Austin Torgerson

 

Race 87 (8 Laps): 1. 48K-Michael Faccinto[1]; 2. 95B-Braden Chiaramonte[5]; 3. 3E-Drake Edwards[3]; 4. 22H-Hank Soares[2]; 5. 33-Jett Nunley[8]; 6. 23J-Josh Castro[9]; 7. 6-Brylee Kilmer[7]; 8. 10R-Ray Brewer[4]; 9. H7-Garyn Howard[6]; 10. 83S-Coltin Strickland[10]

 

Race 88 (8 Laps): 1. 63-Jack Thomas[2]; 2. 95A-Kayden Barker[1]; 3. 98-James Roselli[4]; 4. 14P-Josh Pierson[5]; 5. 19J-Justin Robison[3]; 6. 54X-Maverick Myrick[7]; 7. 23N-Mason Nester[6]; 8. 8G-Grayson Price[8]; 9. 10L-Patrick Lundy[9]; 10. 29D-Dylan Menditto[10]

 

Race 89 (8 Laps): 1. 24T-Glenn James Bratti[1]; 2. 5M-Ryder McCutcheon[4]; 3. 3C-Cale Coons[2]; 4. 1X-Kevin Morris[3]; 5. 11D-Dominic White[7]; 6. 08-Cannon McIntosh[9]; 7. 98M-Derrick McBride[10]; 8. 223-Rick Whatley[8]; 9. 130-Larry Bratti[5]; 10. 35-Zach McNally[6]

 

Race 90 (8 Laps): 1. 63K-Colton Key[4]; 2. 18R-Brandon Anderson[3]; 3. 14K-Kamden Gossard[1]; 4. 3Y-Cole Roberts[6]; 5. 39-Russ Disinger[5]; 6. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[2]; 7. 71K-Gavin Miller[10]; 8. 7G-Jackson Gray[7]; 9. 12U-Tyler Devenport[8]; 10. 667-Amie Donner[9]

 

Race 91 (8 Laps): 1. 91C-Cade Cowles[1]; 2. 5C-Cooper Miller[3]; 3. 49-Aiden Price[6]; 4. 62-Rachel Zabawa[4]; 5. 14C-Connor Gross[7]; 6. 1T-Taylor Whitefield[2]; 7. 75M-Buddy Mullens[5]; 8. 01D-Jim Mattison[8]; 9. (DNS) 66J-Holden Jennings; 10. (DNS) 08B-Mickey Bullock

 

Race 92 (8 Laps): 1. 08S-Peter Smith[2]; 2. 36K-Kris Carroll[1]; 3. 49Z-Zak Moore[4]; 4. 5-Bradley Huish[3]; 5. 82-Seth Shebester[8]; 6. 5T-Jace Thurein[5]; 7. 11R-Harrison Robards[7]; 8. 77M-Preston Norbury[9]; 9. (DNF) 93H-Jackie Smith[6]; 10. (DNS) 84X-Jesse Love

 

Race 93 (8 Laps): 1. R7-Kyle Spence[2]; 2. 55B-Jett Barnes[6]; 3. 49A-Ace Moore[1]; 4. 78H-Wout Hoffmans[5]; 5. 91M-Ryan Mueller[8]; 6. 21C-Carter Holt[10]; 7. 1Z-Justin Zimmerman[9]; 8. 66X-Maxwell Moser[4]; 9. 7D-Jace Dement[3]; 10. (DNF) 14F-Bobby Wofford Jr[7]

 

Race 94 (8 Laps): 1. 11C-Darren Brown[1]; 2. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[5]; 3. 7S-Kanon Posey[3]; 4. 10A-Emerson Axsom[9]; 5. 5S-Stone Smith[6]; 6. 22R-Ryder Eigenrauch[2]; 7. 12R-Trey Robb[4]; 8. 51-Joshua Huish[10]; 9. 16-Tyler LaPointe[7]; 10. 35J-Jax Mendenhall[8]

 

Race 95 (8 Laps): 1. 34-Colton Robinson[2]; 2. 5W-Jerry Coons Jr[6]; 3. 15D-Dylan Schaadt[1]; 4. 24C-Cale Lagroon[3]; 5. 101-Easton Lebo[4]; 6. 07-Karter Beattie[8]; 7. 8B-Dustin Bottoms[9]; 8. 10S-Scout Spraggins[5]; 9. 24U-Tristan Ullstrom[7]; 10. (DNS) 84J-JT Qualls

 

Race 96 (8 Laps): 1. 24X-KJ Snow[4]; 2. 5J-Braden Jones[3]; 3. 11H-Nicholas Harris[1]; 4. 7C-Phillip Cordova[5]; 5. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[8]; 6. 42X-Luke Anderson[2]; 7. 4-Spencer Hill[7]; 8. 27K-Kaden Weger[6]; 9. 151-Parker Bupp[9]; 10. (DNS) 21G-Garth Kasiner

 

Race 97 (8 Laps): 1. 4J-Jett Yantis[1]; 2. 19W-Chelby Hinton[4]; 3. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[5]; 4. 60-Earl McDoulett Jr[3]; 5. 21H-Levi Hinck[2]; 6. 15R-Jase Randolph[7]; 7. 51G-Grant Schaadt[6]; 8. 2B-Brandon Boggs[10]; 9. 89-Kati Waggoner[9]; 10. 38-Levi Henderson[8]

 

Race 98 (8 Laps): 1. 81A-Dekota Gay[3]; 2. 22E-Evan Dixon[5]; 3. L33-Leroy Boone[1]; 4. 33Z-Kolton Nimrod[4]; 5. 12S-Brody Strong[7]; 6. 18-Aidan Leingang[6]; 7. 72H-Hunter Pruitt[9]; 8. 24K-Kameron Sneed[8]; 9. 11S-Shyla Ernst[2]; 10. (DNS) 72D-Josh Jackson

 

Race 99 (8 Laps): 1. 2G-Garrett Benson[3]; 2. 14-Harley Hollan[1]; 3. 17J-Jacob Johnston[2]; 4. 97-Donnie Burrows[4]; 5. 12C-Chase Spicola[9]; 6. 2S-Garyt Smith[5]; 7. 16D-Darrius Myers[8]; 8. 20K-Skyler Keeney[6]; 9. 33E-Evan Harvey[7]; 10. (DNS) 110-Karter Battarbee

 

Race 100 (8 Laps): 1. 87C-Jesse Edwards[1]; 2. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[3]; 3. 1S-Ryan Carter[2]; 4. 21N-Cullen Hutchison[7]; 5. 05-Joshua Spatola[4]; 6. 55U-Chance Ullstrom[5]; 7. 14L-Logan Heath[9]; 8. 10K-Koda Oller[6]; 9. 9-Mavrick Page[8]; 10. 01K-Kirk Berkley[10]

 

Race 101 (8 Laps): 1. 1C-Shane Stewart[2]; 2. 88-Ricky Holbrook[1]; 3. 97G-Landon Gutwein[6]; 4. 15H-KayDee Howard[3]; 5. 1K-Kolette Dicero[9]; 6. 82K-Robert Randolph[10]; 7. 18D-Ryan Deis[4]; 8. 14S-Chase Schott[7]; 9. 14Y-Kyle Hooper[8]; 10. 09M-Conner Morenus[5]

 

Race 102 (8 Laps): 1. 7T-TJ Smith[6]; 2. 88M-Max Crabdree[1]; 3. 46-Cale McGee[2]; 4. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[7]; 5. 5R-Reece Shelton[3]; 6. 7L-Aiden Dice[9]; 7. 29P-Sophya Papp[8]; 8. 16T-Trevor Gach[5]; 9. 4A-Jude Allgayer[10]; 10. (DNS) 66-Taylor Hall

 

Race 103 (8 Laps): 1. 5G-Christian Bruno[3]; 2. 24S-Colby Sokol[5]; 3. 4G-Landon Gasseling[2]; 4. 9D-Degan Lelsz[1]; 5. 72-Alex Karpowicz[9]; 6. 97M-Scotty Milan[10]; 7. 29X-Mason Daugherty[8]; 8. 83X-Jett Hays[7]; 9. 99D-Bryant Dawson[4]; 10. 15-Kyle Cravotta[6]

 

Race 104 (8 Laps): 1. 23-Alec Quiggle[9]; 2. 30X-John Crowder[1]; 3. B12-Carson Bolden[3]; 4. 5X-Landon Graham[10]; 5. 21T-Brayden Benson[4]; 6. 21X-Tyler Courtney[8]; 7. 3L-Jack Lobin[6]; 8. 17R-Dugan Ridenour[5]; 9. 48-Koen Crawford[2]; 10. 22G-Gracie Klonoski[7]

 

Race 105 (8 Laps): 1. 122-Lane Warner[1]; 2. 3-Cole Schroeder[5]; 3. 3Z-Trey Zorn[3]; 4. 87X-Mack Leopard[4]; 5. R38-Riley Osantowski[6]; 6. 12J-Jeffrey Newell[8]; 7. 77S-Logan Seavey[2]; 8. 00-Justus Iness[9]; 9. 19K-Jim Kradel[7]; 10. 81L-Ethan Larsen[10]

 

Race 106 (8 Laps): 1. 86-Zach Wigal[1]; 2. 297-Dillon Berglan[2]; 3. 53-Chase Rodgers[3]; 4. 24W-Zack Weisenfluh[10]; 5. 7X-Austin Burnworth[5]; 6. 9B-Casey Bauman[9]; 7. 14W-Tyler Walton[7]; 8. 8-Broedy Graham[6]; 9. 10-Brock Berreth[8]; 10. 38T-Brantley Tjaden[4]

 

Race 107 (8 Laps): 1. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[8]; 2. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[2]; 3. 22S-Sammy McNabb[6]; 4. 8K-Jonathan Beason[7]; 5. 7F-Nolan Bartley[1]; 6. 88P-Tony Penick[4]; 7. 05B-Cade Bierman[9]; 8. 97L-Connor Lundy[3]; 9. 73M-Wyatt Miller[5]; 10. 15K-Kevin Battarbee[10]

 

Race 108 (8 Laps): 1. 91K-Kevin Bayer[2]; 2. 13T-Caiden Mitchell[1]; 3. 14R-Jake Nail[4]; 4. 24L-Levi Hillier[5]; 5. 1-Kortland Stephens[3]; 6. 99-Brett Osborn[9]; 7. C71-Carter Jensrud[7]; 8. 24G-Greyson Springer[8]; 9. 7A-Aaron Jesina[10]; 10. 08D-Steve Davis[6]

 

Race 109 (8 Laps): 1. 78-Brody Wake[4]; 2. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[1]; 3. 15C-Brody Brown[3]; 4. 14B-Brody Bridgeman[2]; 5. 08J-Jace McIntosh[5]; 6. 44K-Cory Kelley[7]; 7. 11L-Laydon Pearson[10]; 8. 38D-Hailie Deegan[9]; 9. 10W-Will Scribner[8]; 10. 66M-Darrel Moser Jr[6]

 

Race 110 (8 Laps): 1. 42C-Noah Carpenter[1]; 2. 56-Michael Hubert[2]; 3. 85J-Logan Julien[4]; 4. 77R-Robbie Smith[5]; 5. 99B-Brent Crews[9]; 6. 83K-Colin Kirby[6]; 7. 20G-Noah Gass[10]; 8. 18F-Steve Finn[3]; 9. 6P-Ayden Porter[8]; 10. (DNF) 83B-Shane Weeks[7]

 

Race 111 (8 Laps): 1. 95W-Nathan Ward[1]; 2. 1V-Johnny Boland[3]; 3. 4N-Ryan Winter[5]; 4. 7-Quinn Thurein[7]; 5. 44C-Cameron Paul[10]; 6. 69T-Trey Erdmann[4]; 7. 5D-David Camden[8]; 8. 128-Tyler Cook[2]; 9. 17X-Alex Caldwell[6]; 10. 45X-Bradley Cox[9]

 

Race 112 (8 Laps): 1. 5U-Jake Andreotti[1]; 2. 55X-Trevor Cline[2]; 3. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[4]; 4. 19X-Tomas Partington[5]; 5. 33H-Hayden Holt[10]; 6. 98X-Darin Naida[9]; 7. 4K-Khloe Cotton[8]; 8. 14T-Tylen Trammel[7]; 9. 33T-Trevor McIntire[6]; 10. (DNS) 30P-Blake Pittman

 

Race 113 (8 Laps): 1. 00T-TJ Stark[2]; 2. 93-Matt Carr[1]; 3. 27D-Jared Dunkin[5]; 4. 7J-Cody Key[7]; 5. 15N-Neal Allison[6]; 6. 51B-Joe B Miller[3]; 7. 319-Haidyn Hansen[9]; 8. 91F-Alec Frisell[4]; 9. 42-Ashley Afdahl[8]; 10. (DNS) 497-Brandon Lewis

 

Race 114 (8 Laps): 1. 57L-Jacob Lucas[3]; 2. 1H-Connor Lee[7]; 3. 5K-Jack Kassik[8]; 4. 00C-Cole Tinsley[9]; 5. 64-Gunnar Pio[5]; 6. 25-Maverick Elkins[4]; 7. 1F-Jason Friesen[10]; 8. 95-Paige Moss[2]; 9. 67Z-Isabell Wilson[1]; 10. 2M-Colton McGimpsey[6]

 

Race 115 (8 Laps): 1. 10C-Braden Pfeiffer[1]; 2. 39B-Bruce Newlin Jr[3]; 3. 08W-Hayden Wise[2]; 4. 52H-Hayden Mabe[5]; 5. 10B-Brian Potter[6]; 6. 4S-Aubrey Jo Sappington[4]; 7. 7P-Chris Parmley[7]; 8. 126-Autumn Criste[8]; 9. 23C-Cierra Wullenwaber[9]; 10. (DNS) 13X-Justin James

 

Race 116 (8 Laps): 1. 24-JW Henderson[1]; 2. 14M-Drake Carter[6]; 3. 5B-Reed Whitney[5]; 4. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[4]; 5. 27E-Ethan Wicker[9]; 6. 2X-Scott Sawyer[8]; 7. 80N-Shawn Jones[7]; 8. (DNS) 44-Anthony Sunde; 9. (DNS) 7B-Taylor Hart

 

Race 117 (8 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud[4]; 2. 121-Justin Bates[5]; 3. 41H-Colton Hardy[8]; 4. 9A-Hunter Hanson[3]; 5. X-Paul Wrazidlo[6]; 6. 59T-Tucker Pruitt[2]; 7. 16C-Garrett Britton[1]; 8. (DNS) 11X-Carson Smith; 9. (DNS) 91-Jason McDougal

 

Race 118 (8 Laps): 1. 83-Brant Woods[4]; 2. 21E-Enzo Spicola[5]; 3. 6B-Blake Parmley[8]; 4. 16B-Brady Amos[1]; 5. 77E-Cole Esgar[6]; 6. 5A-Ava Gropp[2]; 7. 21K-Thomas Kunsman Jr[3]; 8. 3D-Trent Dixon[7]; 9. 28S-Daniel Smith[9]

 

Race 119 (8 Laps): 1. 21-Cash Lovenburg[2]; 2. 210-Keegan Osantowski[3]; 3. 33X-Cruz Dickerson[8]; 4. 49R-Cody Barnes[5]; 5. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[7]; 6. 64R-Ronnie Dawson[1]; 7. 2-Travis Sullivan[6]; 8. 71A-Anthony Rea[4]; 9. (DNS) 91L-Liam Wilhoit

 

Race 120 (8 Laps): 1. 89X-Jace Park[1]; 2. 41C-Chase Cabre[2]; 3. 8T-Tyler Kuykendall[5]; 4. 20Q-Brecken Reese[6]; 5. 31E-Eric Erdmann[3]; 6. 22-Curtis Jones[9]; 7. 157-Kyle Chady[8]; 8. 9C-Jace Cooksey[4]; 9. 5N-Jeff Brumfield III[7]

 

K&B Racing Restricted A-Class:

 

Heat Races (Top 72 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 6 Qualifying Races)

 

Race 65 (8 Laps): 1. 73M-Wyatt Miller[6]; 2. 3L-Kasey Leal[1]; 3. 926-Mason Skinner[3]; 4. 41-Ryder Roberts[8]; 5. 22G-Gracie Klonoski[4]; 6. 78C-Kooper Kelly[7]; 7. 14K-Kamden Gossard[2]; 8. 29-Clayton Jenkins[5]; 9. (DNS) 5H-Owin Halpain

 

Race 66 (8 Laps): 1. 22R-Ryder Eigenrauch[1]; 2. 95W-Nathan Ward[3]; 3. 16B-Noah Britton[2]; 4. 10C-Braden Pfeiffer[7]; 5. 42C-Noah Carpenter[9]; 6. 04H-Kyle Heflin[6]; 7. 22H-Hank Soares[8]; 8. 14-Jayce Caldwell[4]; 9. 9C-Jace Cooksey[5]

 

Race 67 (8 Laps): 1. 24-Kameron Sneed[4]; 2. 8-Logun Lunsford[3]; 3. 21G-Greyson Henry[1]; 4. 03-James Ferrin[2]; 5. 14B-Brody Bridgeman[6]; 6. 71W-Jaxton Wiggs[9]; 7. 95A-Autumn Criste[8]; 8. 61-Brannon Lucas[5]; 9. 125-Jackson Skinner[7]

 

Race 68 (8 Laps): 1. 17B-Brycen Roush[1]; 2. 45X-Bradley Cox[7]; 3. 33-Jett Nunley[8]; 4. 24C-Cale Lagroon[4]; 5. 18B-Brexton Busch[3]; 6. 11-Mattix McBride[6]; 7. 31Z-Sawyer Zimmerman[2]; 8. 5K-Colton Knapp[5]; 9. (DNS) 7D-Wyatt Davis

 

Race 69 (8 Laps): 1. 11X-Carson Smith[3]; 2. 37X-Xander Dundon[5]; 3. 21C-Clayton Jalakas[2]; 4. 19A-Ayla Morefield[7]; 5. 06J-Andres Jones[4]; 6. 30P-Blake Pittman[1]; 7. 15H-KayDee Howard[9]; 8. 6R-Ryder Mooi[6]; 9. 3X-Keatin Lyons[8]

 

Race 70 (8 Laps): 1. 66B-Blayden Graham[6]; 2. 18T-Taelynne Roberts[2]; 3. 88K-Bryce Kujath[4]; 4. 08D-Steve Davis[1]; 5. 0-Hunter Adams[7]; 6. 12-Tori Tyer[8]; 7. 12T-Trenton Tyer[5]; 8. 71T-Jackie Smith[3]; 9. 53-Natalie Hubbard[9]

 

Race 71 (8 Laps): 1. 71K-Tate Gurney[2]; 2. 1-Hudsyn Truitt[1]; 3. 10-Brody Davis[4]; 4. 10J-Aubri Huckleberry[5]; 5. 11A-Annalesia Miller[3]; 6. 46-Blayne Mabry[7]; 7. 110-Keizer Kramer[6]; 8. 17D-Jackson Davenport[9]; 9. (DNF) 9L-Lincoln Martin[8]

 

Race 72 (8 Laps): 1. 73-Chase McDougal[3]; 2. 43P-Parker Perry[2]; 3. 5-Jace Thurein[4]; 4. 14V-Brett Vanzant[1]; 5. 21H-Levi Hinck[6]; 6. 81G-Giancarlo Ramessar[9]; 7. 17-Cole Jones[7]; 8. 79H-Cullen Holme[5]; 9. 120-Niko Simoes[8]

 

Race 73 (8 Laps): 1. 7-Karter Beattie[3]; 2. 5E-Eli Holden[4]; 3. 11H-Nicholas Harris[7]; 4. 75-Deekan McRoberts[8]; 5. 20K-Skyler Keeney[6]; 6. 95-Ryker Morrow[9]; 7. 18K-Keegan Gasseling[5]; 8. 09M-Conner Morenus[2]; 9. (DNF) 28-Kasyn Mathews[1]

 

Race 74 (8 Laps): 1. 81-Braxton Flatt[1]; 2. 55X-Lucas Mauldin[2]; 3. 18-Tityn Roberts[3]; 4. 7W-Andrew Weathers[4]; 5. K9-Sami Porter[8]; 6. 11K-Kyle Hooper[9]; 7. 71-Jagger Wiggs[5]; 8. 90-Maxwell Norick[7]; 9. 9B-Cole Bennett[6]

 

Race 75 (8 Laps): 1. 1P-Mekentzi Potter[3]; 2. 30-Kyler Bearce[2]; 3. 14T-Heath Walton[5]; 4. 13V-Braxon Vasconcellos[4]; 5. 97-Cash Lacombe[8]; 6. 19-Beau Chapman[1]; 7. 75S-Shyla Ernst[9]; 8. 21N-Cullen Hutchison[7]; 9. 7H-Clarkson Hagan[6]

 

Race 76 (8 Laps): 1. 5C-Cooper Miller[1]; 2. 9D-Degan Lelsz[9]; 3. 1S-Kortland Stephens[4]; 4. 12C-Bella Coleman[2]; 5. 14S-Chase Schott[6]; 6. 27-Cam Carraway[7]; 7. 91L-Liam Wilhoit[3]; 8. 14R-Jaxon Nail[8]; 9. 92-Silas Cleaveland[5]

 

Race 77 (8 Laps): 1. 07-Ollie Geiger[3]; 2. 2T-Tyler Crow[5]; 3. 83-Dawson Woods[4]; 4. 16T-Trevor Gach[7]; 5. 319-Haidyn Hansen[8]; 6. 17Z-Clayton Wilson[6]; 7. 7X-Logan Wood Klein[2]; 8. 11R-Harrison Robards[1]; 9. (DNS) 06-Marek Pipe

 

Race 78 (8 Laps): 1. 14X-Kinser Bloomquist[2]; 2. 21-Brayton Roberts[5]; 3. 19J-JT Daniel[8]; 4. 36R-Rayce Reed[9]; 5. 9-Mavrick Page[1]; 6. 1M-Colton Harbin[4]; 7. 31W-Landen Adams[3]; 8. 26P-Jaxson Peters[7]; 9. 8J-JJ Williams[6]

 

Race 79 (8 Laps): 1. 01T-Tatum Bohnstedt[1]; 2. 31B-Braxton Weger[4]; 3. 222-Jaxon Porter[2]; 4. 00T-TJ Stark[9]; 5. 14C-River Cone[5]; 6. 73F-Ty Fulghum[7]; 7. 1K-Kolette Dicero[6]; 8. 88E-Emery Laplante[3]; 9. G7-Garyn Howard[8]

 

Race 80 (8 Laps): 1. B12-Carson Bolden[3]; 2. 6-Brylee Kilmer[1]; 3. 8G-Grayson Price[4]; 4. 4-Jude Allgayer[5]; 5. 23N-Mason Nester[9]; 6. 36-Landon Miner[7]; 7. 3D-Trent Dixon[8]; 8. 88-Ricky Holbrook[2]; 9. 7R-Rex Morris[6]

 

Flying A Motorsports Junior Sprints:

 

Heat Races (Top 60 in points to 6 Qualifying Races)

 

Race 121 (8 Laps): 1. 88A-AJ Williams[1]; 2. 5B-Evan Boyd[2]; 3. 14R-Ryder Morris[4]; 4. 14C-River Cone[7]; 5. 18-Roper Roberts[5]; 6. 10W-Weston Foster[6]; 7. 911-Bradley Berryman[3]; 8. 74C-Cale Martin[8]

 

Race 122 (8 Laps): 1. 7D-Jackson Davenport[2]; 2. 28B-Brex Woods[1]; 3. 19-Liam Barton[8]; 4. 4G-Ryker Griggs[4]; 5. 11S-Sawyer McBride[6]; 6. 9-Case Hockman[7]; 7. 1B-Noah Betts[5]; 8. 81H-Maveryk Harris[3]

 

Race 123 (8 Laps): 1. 36-Landon Miner[6]; 2. 24Z-Julian Zayas[1]; 3. 17X-Caleb Johannesen[2]; 4. 90-Maxwell Norick[3]; 5. 45-Colt Crisp[4]; 6. 53-Cooper Canady[5]; 7. 3T-Bentley Thompson[7]; 8. (DNS) 2B-Aj Barber

 

Race 124 (8 Laps): 1. 87-Levi Ballard[1]; 2. 28K-McKenna Kren[2]; 3. 3X-Keatin Lyons[3]; 4. 98-Mason McBride[5]; 5. 14M-Jace Meyers[6]; 6. 45X-Weldon Baker[7]; 7. 17C-Willow Coleman[4]; 8. 24C-Carolynn Sanders[8]

 

Race 125 (8 Laps): 1. 26P-Jaxson Peters[4]; 2. 9D-Blayden Graham[7]; 3. 75-Masyn Truitt[2]; 4. 110-Keizer Kramer[5]; 5. 35U-Carson Utz[8]; 6. 2M-Lee Moses[6]; 7. 40R-Ryan Cannon[3]; 8. 36M-Maverick Reed[1]

 

Race 126 (8 Laps): 1. 5E-Eli Holden[1]; 2. 7-Hudson Andrews[2]; 3. 17M-Mackcen Roush[4]; 4. 96-Briggs Davis[7]; 5. 28W-Blainey Woods[3]; 6. 45U-Cameron Utz[5]; 7. 4-Wyatt Yore[6]; 8. (DNS) 9B-Bristol Spicola

 

Race 127 (8 Laps): 1. 2V-Mason Vincent[3]; 2. 5-Kaden Wells[5]; 3. 65J-Landon Snyder[1]; 4. 45H-Heath Walton[6]; 5. 29-Jesse Bell[2]; 6. 1-Paxton Perry[4]; 7. 22H-Greyson Henry[7]; 8. (DNS) 3R-Ryan Ooley

 

Race 128 (8 Laps): 1. 9C-Grayson Cooksey[3]; 2. 12P-Collin Pruitt[4]; 3. 15-Braylon Morris[5]; 4. 17B-Brycen Roush[7]; 5. 55X-Maya Mauldin[2]; 6. 05-William Davis[8]; 7. 13K-Tatum Kriegel[1]; 8. 379-Kendyl Leal[6]

 

Race 129 (8 Laps): 1. 5G-Gage Pio[2]; 2. 22D-Dalton Clary[4]; 3. 23-Hudson Little[3]; 4. 43L-Brody Caldwell[1]; 5. 19J-JT Daniel[6]; 6. 57-Kaden Gramm[8]; 7. 7L-Logan Banks[5]; 8. (DNF) 14Q-Quentin Hagopian[7]

 

Race 130 (8 Laps): 1. 14B-Brayden Jewett[1]; 2. 9S-Braxton Stewart[4]; 3. 14Z-Zane Smith[3]; 4. 7M-Miken Iverson[8]; 5. 36R-Rayce Reed[2]; 6. 40C-Koen Coleman[6]; 7. 56L-Giovanni Lucito[7]; 8. (DNF) 17-Cole Jones[5]

 

Race 131 (8 Laps): 1. 36J-JJ Beason[5]; 2. 71-Jagger Wiggs[2]; 3. 21-Tanner Thompson[4]; 4. 17Z-Manuel Zayas[3]; 5. 1L-Axten Larsen[1]; 6. (DNS) 3K-Kaden Pacheco; 7. (DNS) 36D-Dakota Warhurst

 

Race 132 (8 Laps): 1. 81-Braxton Flatt[2]; 2. 22-Ryker Jones[1]; 3. 92-Lathan Knott[6]; 4. 10E-Eli Potter[7]; 5. 777-Corbin Weekly[5]; 6. 387-Nash Edwards[4]; 7. 14-Lane White[3]

 

Race 133 (8 Laps): 1. 11B-DJ Beach[3]; 2. 7G-Landen Gansen[4]; 3. 7X-Forest Holder[7]; 4. 38-Isabella Landis[5]; 5. 99G-Gentry Shelton[1]; 6. 51-Kase Martin[6]; 7. (DNF) 2-Luke Booher[2]

 

Race 134 (8 Laps): 1. 18B-Brexton Busch[3]; 2. 141-Chase Buntin[2]; 3. 27-Brody Stewart[4]; 4. 13V-Braxon Vasconcellos[5]; 5. 16B-Noah Britton[6]; 6. 6-Kruize Parson[7]; 7. 37K-Kacie Pittman[1]

 

Race 135 (8 Laps): 1. 29M-Myles Bartley[1]; 2. 18S-Bo Cheatham[5]; 3. 1T-Ryker Toops[7]; 4. 40-Tigh Shaffer[3]; 5. 55K-Kayden Anderson[6]; 6. 52-Carson Brazeal[2]; 7. 077-Cally Woodrow[4]


 

39th American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout Off And Running

 

Danny Clum

 

Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (December 27, 2023) Following 151 rounds of practice Thursday, the 39th running of the American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout powered by NOS Energy came to life with the first 25 of a scheduled 368 races getting underway at the Tulsa Expo Raceway, located inside the SageNet Center at Expo Square a little after 7:00 P.M. (CT).


 

Featuring the RS12 Motorsports Winged Outlaw division, Tulsa’s Harley Hollan picked up the win from the deepest starting spot thus far, with a run from fifth to first in the fifth Heat Race. Colby Sokol, Amerson Axsom, Jake Hagopian, and Kameron Key, likewise all charged fourth to third in their Heat Races.


 

As far as the biggest moves in RS12 Motorsports Winged Outlaw Heat Races, that goes to Thomas Kunsman, Jr., Cody Key, and Colton Key, who all picked up seven positions, with each moving from the fifth row to a podium placement.


 

So far, 1,752 entries have been received for the 2024 Tulsa Shootout, with 1,698 checking in among 709 drivers from 408 cities, 42 states, and four countries.


 

Racing continues on Thursday, December 28, with action on track at 9:00 A.M. (CT). Picking up at Race No. 26 on the week, Thursday’s run of show will put the event at Race No. 147.


 

The tentative daily order of events is as follows:

 

Thursday Schedule:


 

Heat Races (8 laps):


 

26-64: Outlaw Non-Wing (39)

65-80: Restricted A Class (16)

81-120: A Class Winged (40)

121-135: Junior Sprints (15)


 

D & C Mains (10 Laps):


 

136-139: Outlaw Winged D Mains (4 – 4 Advance to B Mains)

140-147: Outlaw Winged C Mains (8 – 2 Advance to B Mains)

 

Friday Schedule:


 

Heat Races (8 laps):


 

148-189: Stock Non-Wing (42)


 

Qualifying Races (10 Laps):


 

190-195: Junior Sprints (6)


 

E (8 Laps), D & C Mains (10 Laps):


 

196-203: Outlaw Non-Wing E Mains (8 – 2 Advance to D Mains)

204-211: Outlaw Non-Wing D Mains (8 – 2 Advance to C Mains)

212-219: Outlaw Non-Wing C Mains (8 – 2 Advance to B Mains)

220-227: A Class Winged E Mains (8 – 2 Advance to D Mains)

228-235: A Class Winged D Mains (8 – 2 Advance to C Mains)

236-243: A Class Winged C Mains (8 – 2 Advance to B Mains)

 

Saturday Schedule:


 

E (8 Laps), D & C Mains (10 Laps):


 

244-251: Stock Non-Wing E Mains (8 – 2 Advance to D Mains)

252-259: Stock Non-Wing D Mains (8 – 2 Advance to C Mains)

260-267: Stock Non-Wing C Mains (8 – 2 Advance to B Mains)


 

Qualifying Races (10 Laps):


 

268-275: Outlaw Non-Wing (8)


 

Restricted C Mains and Junior Sprint C & B MAINS (10 Laps)


 

276-281: Restricted C Mains (6 – 3 Advance to B Mains)

282-285: Junior Sprint C Mains (4 -2 Advance to B Mains)

286-289: Junior Sprint B Mains (10 Laps: 4 – Top 2 from each Advance to A Main)


 

Qualifying Races (10 Laps):


 

290-297: Stock Non-Wing (8)

298-303: Restricted A Class (6)

304-311: Outlaw Winged (8)

312-319: A Class Winged (8)

 

Sunday Schedule:


 

B Mains:


 

320-327: Stock Non-Wing (12 Laps: 8 – Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ)

328-335: Outlaw Non-Wing (12 Laps: 8 – Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ)

336-341: Restricted A Class (12 Laps: 6 – Top 3 from each Advance to LCQ)

342-349: Outlaw Winged (12 Laps: 8 – Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ)

350-357: A Class Winged (12 Laps: 8 Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ)


 

Last Chance A Main Qualifiers (12 Laps):


 

358: Stock Non-Wing (Top 8 Advance to A Main)

359: Outlaw Non-Wing (Top 8 Advance to A Main)

360: Restricted A Class (Top 8 Advance to A Main)

361: A Class Winged (Top 8 Advance to A Main)

362: Outlaw Winged (Top 8 Advance to A Main)


 

Championship A Mains:


 

363: Stock Non-Wing (30 Laps)

364: Junior Sprints (20 Laps)

365: Outlaw Non-Wing (30 Laps)

366: Restricted A Class (25 Laps)

367: A Class Winged (30 Laps)

368: Outlaw Winged (55 Laps)


 

Racing each day begins at 9:00 A.M. (CT)


 

Fans not able to attend the 39th annual American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout can see every lap of action on http://www.floracing.com.


 

The American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout takes place at the Tulsa Expo Raceway, located inside the SageNet Center in Tulsa, Okla. More information on the event will be released as the event draws closer. All official rules, event information, and dates are online at http://www.tulsashootout.com. Fans can also follow the American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout at https://www.facebook.com/TulsaShootout and on Twitter (@TulsaShootout).

 

Results:


 

39th annual Tulsa Shootout

Tulsa Expo Raceway (Tulsa, Okla.)

Wednesday, December 27, 2023

 

RS12 Motorsports Winged Outlaw:


 

Heat Races (Top 112 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 8 Qualifying Races)***


 

Race 1 (8 Laps): 1. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[2]; 2. 72A-Eli Adams[3]; 3. 24W-Zack Weisenfluh[6]; 4. 28H-Chelby Hinton[4]; 5. 21X-Tyler Courtney[5]; 6. 5R-Reece Shelton[7]; 7. 2W-Austin Wood[9]; 8. 14G-Madelyn Gjerness[10]; 9. 12W-Kurt Westerfield[8]; 10. 6-Brylee Kilmer[1]


 

Race 2 (8 Laps): 1. 13-Elijah Gile[1]; 2. 55B-Jett Barnes[3]; 3. 51B-Joe B Miller[5]; 4. 20R-Ricky Thornton Jr[4]; 5. 8T-Tyler Kuykendall[6]; 6. 73B-Braden Chiaramonte[7]; 7. 4M-Jaylon Mills[8]; 8. 81A-Dekota Gay[9]; 9. 5K-Jack Kassik[2]; 10. (DNS) 66M-Darrel Moser Jr


 

Race 3 (8 Laps): 1. 16X-Chase Porter[2]; 2. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[4]; 3. 84X-Jesse Love[5]; 4. 4H-Blake Hahn[8]; 5. 12C-Chase Spicola[3]; 6. 3Z-Trey Zorn[6]; 7. 61-Cole Tinsley[7]; 8. 21H-Levi Hinck[9]; 9. 23C-Cierra Wullenwaber[1]; 10. (DNS) 51-Joshua Huish


 

Race 4 (8 Laps): 1. 98-James Roselli[1]; 2. 21K-Thomas Kunsman Jr[9]; 3. 93M-Jesse Maurer[4]; 4. 24L-Levi Hillier[3]; 5. 77R-Robbie Smith[8]; 6. 95-Paige Moss[6]; 7. 2-Jake Galusha[7]; 8. 15-Rob Pajauis[5]; 9. (DNF) 32H-Aidan Goldsmith[2]; 10. (DNF) 1H-Connor Lee[10]


 

Race 5 (8 Laps): 1. 14-Harley Hollan[5]; 2. 33X-Cruz Dickerson[1]; 3. 44-Anthony Sunde[2]; 4. 77M-Preston Norbury[6]; 5. 1N-Tanner Tinsley[4]; 6. 101-Easton Lebo[10]; 7. 51K-Caleb Martin[9]; 8. 83-Brant Woods[8]; 9. 19X-Tomas Partington[3]; 10. 12R-Harrison Robards[7]


 

Race 6 (8 Laps): 1. 85J-Logan Julien[3]; 2. 29A-Chase Cabre[6]; 3. 22E-Evan Dixon[9]; 4. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[1]; 5. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[4]; 6. 01-Kaden Weger[2]; 7. 14F-Bobby Wofford Jr[5]; 8. 66-Jayden Clay[7]; 9. 77-Joshua Boissoneau[8]; 10. (DNS) 9-Sawyer Davis


 

Race 7 (8 Laps): 1. 73M-Wyatt Miller[2]; 2. 87-Reed Whitney[6]; 3. 99B-Brent Crews[1]; 4. 43P-Parker Perry[3]; 5. 02-Ashton Torgerson[10]; 6. 3S-Brody Strong[4]; 7. 91K-Kevin Bayer[5]; 8. 17S-Baron Silva[9]; 9. 31E-Eric Erdmann[7]; 10. 9B-Casey Bauman[8]


 

Race 8 (8 Laps): 1. 210-Keegan Osantowski[2]; 2. 11X-Stefan Sidur[3]; 3. 3Y-Cole Roberts[1]; 4. 44P-Jeffery Pahule[7]; 5. 118-Kole Kirkman[4]; 6. 44K-Cory Kelley[6]; 7. 55X-Trevor Cline[9]; 8. 12A-Chase McDermand[5]; 9. 49-Cameron La Rose[8]; 10. 78-Brody Wake[10]


 

Race 9 (8 Laps): 1. 14S-TJ Smith[1]; 2. 97M-Scotty Milan[3]; 3. 1V-Johnny Boland[5]; 4. 5M-Ryder McCutcheon[4]; 5. 49R-Cody Barnes[7]; 6. 24T-Glenn James Bratti[2]; 7. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[6]; 8. 7B-Mitchell Bard[8]; 9. (DNF) 81-Frank Flud[9]; 10. (DNS) 84J-JT Qualls


 

Race 10 (8 Laps): 1. 65-Michael Faccinto[2]; 2. 5U-Jake Andreotti[1]; 3. 36K-Kris Carroll[7]; 4. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[3]; 5. 66X-Broedy Graham[9]; 6. 18K-Brayden Kongdara[4]; 7. 14L-Logan Heath[5]; 8. L3-Prestin Dalton[6]; 9. 1T-Taylor Whitefield[10]; 10. 4K-Khloe Cotton[8]


 

Race 11 (8 Laps): 1. 23S-Cody Samuels[1]; 2. 14C-Connor Gross[2]; 3. 8G-Teddy Bivert[8]; 4. 18-Aidan Leingang[3]; 5. 88M-Max Crabdree[6]; 6. 22M-Maxwell Moser[4]; 7. 42-Ashley Afdahl[5]; 8. 72D-Derrick Black[10]; 9. (DNF) 14R-Jake Nail[7]; 10. (DNF) 19K-Ryan Kradel[9]


 

Race 12 (8 Laps): 1. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[2]; 2. 56-Cody Key[9]; 3. 14J-Jett Nunley[4]; 4. 24-JW Henderson[3]; 5. 4N-Ryan Winter[8]; 6. 4X-Teagen Moles[7]; 7. 14P-Josh Pierson[10]; 8. 191-Bash Ferguson[5]; 9. 29D-Dylan Menditto[6]; 10. 37-Josh Jackson[1]


 

Race 13 (8 Laps): 1. 122-Lane Warner[1]; 2. 23-Alec Quiggle[2]; 3. 26K-Kale Drake[6]; 4. 12-Allen Cope[3]; 5. 12K-Dylan Kadous[10]; 6. 28-Mick Gile Jr[4]; 7. 77S-Logan Seavey[9]; 8. 53-Chase Rodgers[8]; 9. 9C-Coleman Gilpin[7]; 10. 01D-Jim Mattison[5]


 

Race 14 (8 Laps): 1. 72J-Sam Johnson[1]; 2. 22Z-Jaxon Bishop[3]; 3. 51F-Gary Taylor[7]; 4. 93-Matt Carr[10]; 5. 99-Brett Osborn[6]; 6. R38-Riley Osantowski[4]; 7. 51G-Grant Schaadt[8]; 8. 88P-Tony Penick[9]; 9. 87C-Jesse Edwards[2]; 10. 14H-Harley Whatley[5]


 

Race 15 (8 Laps): 1. 5L-Dusty Young[2]; 2. 43-Jack Thomas[1]; 3. 20Q-Brecken Reese[3]; 4. 138-Karson Battarbee[8]; 5. 23J-Josh Castro[6]; 6. 71P-Daison Pursley[4]; 7. 9K-Kieran Casillas[9]; 8. 11A-Alex Midkiff[7]; 9. 7A-Aaron Jesina[5]; 10. (DNS) 69R-Zachary Hanes


 

Race 16 (8 Laps): 1. 24S-Colby Sokol[4]; 2. 00T-TJ Stark[5]; 3. 51X-Kyle Busch[6]; 4. 9J-Derek Hagar[10]; 5. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[2]; 6. 9H-Kaden Holm[9]; 7. 21C-Carter Holt[7]; 8. 31B-Braxton Weger[8]; 9. 17X-Alex Caldwell[3]; 10. (DQ) 48M-Coen McDaniel[1]


 

Race 17 (8 Laps): 1. 10A-Emerson Axsom[4]; 2. 10T-Shane Stewart[1]; 3. 5J-Braden Jones[2]; 4. 6B-Blake Parmley[3]; 5. 64R-Ronnie Dawson[6]; 6. 5V-Gavan Boschele[9]; 7. 29S-Blake Scott[8]; 8. 62-Rachel Zabawa[5]; 9. 88J-Joey Amantea[10]; 10. 37X-Xander Dundon[7]


 

Race 18 (8 Laps): 1. 48T-Tanner Holm[1]; 2. 54X-Maverick Myrick[3]; 3. 4J-Jett Yantis[5]; 4. 1F-Jason Friesen[6]; 5. 24G-Greyson Springer[7]; 6. 10P-Peyton Whitehouse[2]; 7. 25K-Kyle Spence[8]; 8. 69T-Trey Erdmann[4]; 9. 17J-Jacob Johnston[9]; 10. 5H-Haylee Papp[10]


 

Race 19 (8 Laps): 1. 14Q-Jake Hagopian[4]; 2. 28P-Gunnar Pio[1]; 3. 63K-Colton Key[10]; 4. 12J-Jeffrey Newell[9]; 5. 4-Spencer Hill[3]; 6. 34-Colton Robinson[8]; 7. 5-Bradley Huish[5]; 8. 10L-Patrick Lundy[2]; 9. 03R-Hunter Rhoades[7]; 10. 27-Bryan Davidson[6]


 

Race 20 (8 Laps): 1. 21J-Kameron Key[4]; 2. 2E-Eric Botelho[2]; 3. 2G-Garrett Benson[3]; 4. 29-Scott Sawyer[8]; 5. 19J-Justin Robison[5]; 6. 22-Curtis Jones[9]; 7. 10W-Will Scribner[10]; 8. 29M-Lawrence Mann[1]; 9. 14M-Drake Carter[7]; 10. 80N-Shawn Jones[6]


 

Race 21 (8 Laps): 1. 41H-Colton Hardy[2]; 2. 08S-Peter Smith[4]; 3. 25S-Justis Sokol[6]; 4. 8K-Jonathan Beason[8]; 5. 11L-Laydon Pearson[3]; 6. 7G-Jackson Gray[1]; 7. 15C-Brody Brown[7]; 8. 33M-Ryan Mueller[5]; 9. 10R-Rylee Whitehouse[9]; 10. (DNS) 667-Amie Donner


 

Race 22 (8 Laps): 1. 89X-Jace Park[2]; 2. 3-Cole Schroeder[4]; 3. 5G-Christian Bruno[3]; 4. 11C-Darren Brown[5]; 5. 21S-Steven Snyder Jr[6]; 6. 126-Autumn Criste[8]; 7. 1-Kortland Stephens[7]; 8. 14W-Tyler Walton[1]; 9. 52H-Hayden Mabe[9]; 10. 37A-Ayden Gatewood[10]


 

Race 23 (8 Laps): 1. 24X-KJ Snow[2]; 2. 51J-Dalton Parreira[5]; 3. 14T-Tylen Trammel[4]; 4. 99D-Bryant Dawson[7]; 5. 91F-Alec Frisell[6]; 6. 21G-Garth Kasiner[9]; 7. 44H-Hayden Holt[8]; 8. 7C-Connor Lundy[3]; 9. 52R-Jim McNulty[1]; 10. (DNS) 91-Jason McDougal


 

Race 24 (8 Laps): 1. 11J-Jett Hays[1]; 2. 71K-Gavin Miller[3]; 3. B12-Carson Bolden[2]; 4. 7S-Kanon Posey[4]; 5. 2S-Garyt Smith[5]; 6. 55C-Connor Chamberlain[6]; 7. 25B-Chevy Boyer[9]; 8. 3R-Rylan Gray[7]; 9. 72-Alex Karpowicz[8]


 

Race 25 (8 Laps): 1. 11D-Dominic White[3]; 2. 15N-Neal Allison[6]; 3. 088-Austin Torgerson[5]; 4. 39-Russ Disinger[9]; 5. 10-Brock Berreth[8]; 6. 1A-Anton Hernandez[7]; 7. 97-Donnie Burrows[2]; 8. 43E-Eddie Hamblen[4]; 9. 37Z-Jake Zimmerman[1]



 

 

39th Annual Tulsa Shootout Fires Off Wednesday With Entries Near Event Record

 

Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (December 24, 2023) Just days away from rigs, cars, and equipment filling the SageNet Center at Expo Square, the American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout powered by NOS Energy has already exceeded the early entry counts of the 2023 edition.


 

Happening December 27-31, early entry ended on December 13, with 1,609 received, which is 69 more than what was entered before last year’s event.


 

Expecting another 100-200 to enter during move-in on December 26, the entry record was set during the 2022 edition of the ‘Mecca of Micros’ with 1,739 entries received. Last year’s event set the record for total entries confirmed at 1,655.


 

In an event where running multiple divisions is the norm, 658 drivers from 386 cities, 41 states, and four countries (USA, Aust., Can., Neth.) currently fill those 1,609 entries.


 

A proving ground for drivers looking to partake in the upcoming Chili Bowl Nationals powered by NOS Energy, happening January 8-13, 2024, several will pull double-duty, including defending Chili Bowl Champion, Logan Seavey, who is back behind the wheel of the Kevin and Jordan Swindell owned No. 39. The California shoe is entered in both stock and outlaw divisions.


 

While Seavey looks to gain laps, for Jake Hagopian, it’s the end of a driving career that includes three Golden Drillers. Not done with the sport, Jake plans to place his focus on other aspects of the sport, as well as his family.


 

Always bringing a wild mix of talents to Tulsa, one of Late Model racing’s best will return for another shot at a Golden Driller. Nearly picking one up in 2023, Arizona’s Ricky Thornton, Jr. will also be giving 20 different drivers $500.


 

Just a few of the nearly endless storylines going into the event, the complete list of entries is online at https://www.myracepass.com/events/446181/entries.


 

Tentative daily racing order for the 39th annual American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout powered by NOS Energy. The number of races is to be determined after all teams have drawn in and, therefore, is subject to change depending on car count.

 

Wednesday, December 27, 2023


 

Non-Wing Practice

Non-Wing Outlaw Practice

Restricted Practice

Outlaw Practice

Jr Sprint Practice

A Class Practice

Track Prep

 

RACING BEGINS


 

Outlaw Heats (8 Laps)

 

Thursday, December 28, 2023


 

Non-Wing Outlaw Heats (8 Laps)

Restricted Heats (8 Laps)

A Class Heats (8 Laps)

Jr Sprint Heats (8 Laps)

Outlaw D’s (10 Laps)

Outlaw C’s (10 Laps)

 

Friday, December 29, 2023


 

Non-Wing Heats (8 Laps)

Jr Sprint Qualifiers (10 Laps)

Non-Wing Outlaw E’s (8 Laps)

Non-Wing Outlaw D’s (10 Laps)

Non-Wing Outlaw Cs (10 Laps)

A Class E’s (8 Laps)

A Class D’s (10 Laps)

A Class C’s (10 Laps)

 

Saturday, December 30, 2023


 

Non-Wing E’s (8 Laps)

Non-Wing D’s (10 Laps)

Non-Wing C’s (10 Laps)

Non-Wing Outlaw Qualifiers (10 Laps)

Jr Sprint C’s (10 Laps)

Jr Sprint B’s (10 Laps)

Non-Wing Qualifiers (10 Laps)

Restricted Qualifiers (10 Laps)

Outlaw Qualifiers (10 Laps)

A Class Qualifiers (10 Laps)

 

Sunday, December 31, 2023


 

Non-Wing B’s (12 Laps)

Non-Wing Outlaw B’s (12 Laps)

Restricted B’s (12 Laps)

Outlaw B’s (12 Laps)

A Class B’s (12 Laps)

 

Opening Ceremonies


 

Non-Wing LCQ (12 Laps)

Non-Wing Outlaw LCQ (12 Laps)

Restricted LCQ (12 Laps)

A Class LCQ (12 Laps)

Outlaw LCQ (12 Laps)

Non-Wing A (30 Laps)

Jr Sprint A (20 Laps)

Non-Wing Outlaw A (30 Laps)

Restricted A (25 Laps)

A Class A (30 Laps)

Outlaw A (55 Laps)

Fans not able to attend the 39th annual American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout can see every lap of action on http://www.floracing.com.


 

The American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout takes place at the Tulsa Expo Raceway, located inside the SageNet Center in Tulsa, Okla. More information on the event will be released as the event draws closer. All official rules, event information, and dates are online at http://www.tulsashootout.com. Fans can also follow the American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout at https://www.facebook.com/TulsaShootout and on Twitter (@TulsaShootout).

 

Quick Notes:


 

Event: 39th annual American Waste Control Tulsa Shootout

Where: SageNet Center – 4145 E 21st St, Tulsa, OK 74114

Parking: December 26, 2023 starting at 7:00 A.M.

Practice: December 27, 2023 starting at 8:00 A.M. Racing to follow

Event Dates: December 27, 2023 – December 31, 2023


 

At Race Entry ($125/class entered): December 26, 2023


 

**Rules for the represented classes can be found at https://www.tulsashootout.com/classes. For any clarification on rules, contact Matt Ward at (918) 995-1650 or (918) 838-3777.

 

Tentative Daily Times


 

All times and order of events are tentative and subject to change based on the number of entries. The number of races will be determined after check-in has closed.

 

TUESDAY, DECEMBER 26, 2023

7:00 AM.........................................Early Parking

3:00 PM.........................................Regular Parking

12:00PM - 8:00 PM........................Sign-In / Pit Passes

 

WEDNESDAY, DECEMBER 27, 2023

8:00 AM........................................Practice Begins

6:00 PM.........................................Restrictor Tech

7:00 PM……………………………………..Racing

All TIMES MAY VARY DUE TO VEHICLE COUNT!

Pit Pass $30

 

THURSDAY, DECEMBER 28, 2023

7:00 AM.........................................Building Open

9:00 AM..........................................Racing

Pit Passes sold at the North and South entrances only.

All TIMES MAY VARY DUE TO VEHICLE COUNT!

General Admission $15

Pit Pass $30

 

FRIDAY, DECEMBER 29, 2023

7:00 AM.........................................Building Opens

9:00 AM........................................Racing

Pit Passes sold at the North and South entrances only.

All TIMES MAY VARY DUE TO VEHICLE COUNT!

General Admission $15

Pit Pass $30

 

SATURDAY, DECEMBER 30, 2023

7:00 AM.........................................Building Opens

9:00 AM.........................................Racing

Pit Passes sold at the North and South entrances only.

All TIMES MAY VARY DUE TO VEHICLE COUNT!

General Admission $15

Pit Pass $30

 

SUNDAY, DECEMBER 31, 2023

7:00 AM.........................................Building Opens

9:00 AM........................................Racing

5:00 PM..........................................Opening Ceremonies

All LCQ's & A Features Following Opening Ceremonies

Pit Passes sold at the North and South entrances only.

All TIMES MAY VARY DUE TO VEHICLE COUNT!

General Admission $20

Pit Pass $40

 

Follow Us Online:


 

Twitter: https://twitter.com/TulsaShootout

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/TulsaShootout

Website: https://www.tulsashootout.com

 

2024 Class Lineup


 

RS-12 Motorsports Winged Outlaw

Hyper Racing Non-Wing Outlaw

EVO Fuel Injection A-Class Winged

Joe’s Racing Products Stock Non-Wing

K&B Racing Restricted A-Class

Flying A Motorsports Junior Sprints

 

Event Broadcast:


 

Live Online PPV: http://www.floracing.com

 

Tulsa Shootout Past Champions (Current Classes)


 

RS12 MOTORSPORTS WINGED OUTLAW Keith Crawford (1990), Pete Frazier (1993), Pete Frazier (1994), Steve Frisell (1995), Chad Davenport (1996), Rick King (1997), Pete Frazier (1998), Lee Waldroop (1999), Paul Carbone (2000), Robert Richardson (2001), Dino Tomassi & Scotty Smith (2002), Bryan Clauson & Jacob Mosley (2003), Rodney Stealy (2004), Stan Yockey & Scotty Smith (2005) , Rodney Stealy (2006), Jerrod Wilson (2007), Brady Bacon (2008), Kevin Bayer (2009), Ryan Reeves (2010), Blake Hahn (2011), Heath Duinkerken (2012), Heath Duinkerken (2013), Frank Flud (2014), Michael Faccinto (2015), Brady Bacon (2016), Joe B. Miller (2017), Christopher Bell (2018), Ben Worth (2019), Emerson Axsom (2020), Mitchell Moles (2021), Craig Ronk (2022), Emerson Axsom (2023)


 

HYPER RACING OUTLAW NON-WING: Blake Hahn (2011), Brock Lemley (2012), Chris Andrews (2013), Steven Shebester (2014), Trey Marcham (2015), Chris Andrews (2016), Tristan Guardino (2017). Jason McDougal (2018), Zeb Wise (2019), Brady Bacon (2020), Kris Carroll (2021), Jeffrey Newell (2022). TJ Smith (2023)


 

EVO FUEL INJECTION A-CLASS: Willie Bewley (1988), Gary Edwards (1989), David Person (1991), Bubba Hunt (1992), Ryan McDonald (1993), Chris Crawford (1994), Kevin Bayer (1995), Jay Foote (1996), Darren Stewart (1997), Jerrod Wilson (1998), Shawn Wright (1999), Shawn Wright (2000), Brad Best (2002), Dex Eaton (2003), Brady Bacon (2004), Kevin Bayer (2005), Scott Sawyer & Jerrod Wilson (2006), Donnie Ray Crawford (2007), Jerrod Wilson (2008), Gary Taylor (2009), Donnie Ray Crawford (2010), Andrew Deal (2011), Kevin Bayer (2012), Chris Cochran (2013), Tucker Worth (2014), Giovanni Scelzi (2015), Miles Paulus (2016), Ayrton Gennetten (2017), Jason McDougal (2018), Jake Hagopian (2019), Kyle Spence (2020), Brian Carber (2021), Jake Hagopian (2022), Jake Hagopian (2023)


 

JOE'S RACING PRODUCTS STOCK NON-WING: Wendy Shear (1990), Jeff Dodd (1994), Paul Herdon (1996), Brady Courtney (1997), Rick Mercer (1998), Chebon Bruner (1999), Matt Walton (2002), Donnie Crawford (2003), Ronnie James (2004), Donnie Crawford (2005), Andrew Peters & Donnie Crawford (2006), Donnie Ray Crawford (2007), Rodney Stealy (2008), Riley Adair (2009), Chris Andrews (2010), Koen Shaw (2011), Chris Cochran (2012), Michael Faccinto (2013), Frank Flud (2014), Trey Marcham (2015), Jonathan Beason (2016), Frank Flud (2017). Jason McDougal (2018), Kyle Spence (2019), Alex Bright (2020), Brian Carber (2021), Emerson Axsom (2022), Gavan Boschele (2023)


 

K&B RACING RESTRICTED A-CLASS: Jonathan Beason (2001), Josh Pickle (2002), Jay Hunt (2003), Jack Dover (2004), Dalton Cole (2005), Tyler Edwards (2006), Tanner Mullens (2007), Sean Thompson (2008), Trent Carter (2009), Darien Roberts (2010), Dalton Seigler (2011), Dahne Lynn McKay (2012), Dahne Lynn McKay (2013), Alex Panella (2014), Kaylee Bryson (2015), Noah Gass (2016), Grady Mercer (2017), Corey Day (2018), Shawn Mahaffey (2019), Jade Avedisian (2020), Jaxton Wiggs (2021), Jett Nunley (2022). Jack Thomas (2023)


 

FLYING A MOTORSPORTS JUNIOR SPRINTS: Jordan Burnett (2001), Dustin Rhodes (2004), Mitch Faccinto (2005), Blake Hahn (2006), Drew Marshall (2007), Chance Morton (2008), Grady Chandler (2009), Josiah Ribeiro (2010), Josiah Ribeiro (2011), Kameron Beard (2012), Jadon Rogers (2013), Cannon McIntosh (2014), Nikko Panella (2015), Ryder Laplante (2016), Caeden Steele (2017), Ryan Timms (2018) , Austin Wood (2019), Jett Barnes (2020), Lucas Mauldin (2021), Lucas Mauldin (2022), Mattix McBride (2023)


 

Early Entries Put The 39th Annual Tulsa Shootout On Record Watch!

 


 

Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (November 29, 2023) Rocketing past the 1,000-entry mark for the tenth year in a row on November 18, the number of entries into the 39th annual Tulsa Shootout has not slowed down, with the count sitting at 1,311 between the six featured divisions.


 

Creeping up on the previous event record of 1,397, set in 2020, the current entry record stands at 1,739, with 1,661 drawing in, and was set during the 2022 edition of the ‘Mecca of Micros’. The 2023 show was only six entries under the record, with total entries drawing in setting a new record at 1,655.


 

An idea of how far ahead entries currently stand and why this year's event could be a record-setting affair, pre-entries for the 2023 event closed with 1,536 on file.


 

The 1,311 entries received so far for the 2024 showdown include 540 drivers from 330 cities across 40 states and three countries (USA, Can, NZ). Of the drivers, 242 plan to compete in at least three divisions. Needing to fit within a specific age range to do so, seven drivers fall into that category and are able to race in five classes.


 

Both stock divisions have cleared 300 entries each, with Joe’s Racing Products Stock Non-Wing sitting at 314, and EVO Fuel Injection A-Class at 302. Hyper Racing Non-Wing Outlaw follows with 285, with the RS12 Winged Outlaws with 195. K&B Racing Restricted sits at 119, with the Flying A Motorsports Junior Sprints on track to have their largest field ever, with the count currently at 95. The 2023 event saw 96 drivers draw in out of the 98 entries received.


 

The lead-up to the Chili Bowl Nationals in January, several drivers will again take the opportunity to utilize the Tulsa Shootout for added-on-track experience. Tyler Courtney in a Christopher Bell owned entry was revealed recently, but a quick glance through the classes finds 22 drivers doing so.


 

Tim Buckwalter, Michael Faccinto, Noah Gass, Blake Hahn, Colton Hardy, and even defending Chili Bowl Champion, Logan Seavey, are just some drivers looking for extra seat time. For Chili Bowl Rookies like Cale Coons, Elijah Gile, and Joey Amantea, that added time on track is invaluable.


 

Teams can enter online 24/7 at https://www.myracepass.com/series/1531/registrations/8517. Starting November 30, 2023, the cost per class will be $125, and will close on December 13, 2023. After that, teams will have to enter at the event during check-in on Monday, December 26, 2023


 

The 39th annual Tulsa Shootout dates are December 27-31, 2023. Teams will move in, draw, and purchase Pit Passes on Tuesday, December 26, 2023. Practice will occur on Wednesday, December 27, 2023, with the first rounds of Heats taking the green around 7:00 P.M. (CT). Racing will continue each day, starting at 9:00 A.M., with the race for the Golden Driller wrapping up on New Year’s Eve.


 

Happening about every ten years, the final day of racing will be on a Sunday.


 

A quick reminder to teams regarding car numbers.


 

We do not allow reflective numbers. If your numbers are borderline or not readable, you will need to fix them. You will be given one warning during practice to fix your numbers. Numbers not fixed by race time will result in disqualification, and you will not be allowed to enter the racetrack.


 

Non-Wing Classes must have a number on the nose of your car. The letter must be above the number and legible. Winged Classes must have numbers on both sideboards. All cars must have legible numbers on the tail tank. Car numbers are a max of three digits. That includes the use of a letter.


 

For example, a car can be No. 100, or No. 10x. Not No. 100x.


 

Remember, we have three people hand scoring because sometimes the transponder system does go down, they fall off the car, or just stop working. We need to be able to read all car numbers so you are not scored incorrectly and also to speed up time under caution. It also helps our infield crew to move cars around when a RACEceiver malfunctions. Contrast is important. Black on black with a hint of grey is not readable when a car is in motion, especially from a distance.


 

Featured classes at the 39th running of the Tulsa Shootout include RS-12 Motorsports Winged Outlaw, Hyper Racing Non-Wing Outlaw, EVO Fuel Injection A-Class Winged, Joe’s Racing Products Stock Non-Wing, K&B Racing Restricted A-Class, and Flying A Motorsports Junior Sprints. Information regarding specific daily running orders will be established after entries open. Online entry will be available as well as entry by phone at (918) 838-3777.


 

Rules questions can be directed to Matt Ward, who is the director of competition for the Tulsa Shootout. Contact for Matt Ward includes Cell Phone at (918) 995-1650 or the office at (918) 838-3777.


 

Fans not able to attend the 39th annual Tulsa Shootout can see every lap of action on http://www.floracing.com.


 

The Tulsa Shootout takes place at the Tulsa Expo Raceway, located inside the SageNet Center in Tulsa, Okla. More information on the event will be released as the event draws closer. All official rules, event information, and dates are online at http://www.tulsashootout.com. Fans can also follow the Tulsa Shootout at https://www.facebook.com/TulsaShootout and on Twitter (@TulsaShootout).

 

Quick Notes:


 

Event: 39th annual Tulsa Shootout

Where: SageNet Center – 4145 E 21st St, Tulsa, OK 74114

Parking: December 26, 2023 starting at 7:00 A.M.

Practice: December 27, 2023 starting at 8:00 A.M. Racing to follow

Event Dates: December 27, 2023 – December 31, 2023


 

Late Entry ($125/class entered): November 30, 2023 – December 13, 2023

At Race Entry ($125/class entered): December 26, 2023

Entries can be paid by Cash, Master Card, or Visa. No personal checks are accepted without prior approval. Entry includes Sunday Pit Pass.


 

Mail Entries To: Tulsa Shootout 1140 S. 83rd East Ave. Tulsa, OK 74112

Fax Entries To: (918) 836-5517

Call Entries To: (918) 838-3777

Enter Online At: http://www.tulsashootout.com

Entries will NOT be accepted via social media.


 

**Rules for the represented classes can be found at https://www.tulsashootout.com/classes. For any clarification on rules, contact Matt Ward at (918) 995-1650 or (918) 838-3777.

 

Tentative Daily Times


 

Event: 39th annual Tulsa Shootout

Where: SageNet Center – 4145 E 21st St, Tulsa, OK 74114

Event Dates: December 26, 2023 – December 31, 2023

 

All times and order of events are tentative and subject to change based on the number of entries. The number of races will be determined after check-in has closed.

 

TUESDAY, DECEMBER 26, 2023

7:00 AM.........................................Early Parking

3:00 PM.........................................Regular Parking

12:00PM - 8:00 PM........................Sign-In / Pit Passes

 

WEDNESDAY, DECEMBER 27, 2023

8:00 AM........................................Practice Begins

6:00 PM.........................................Restrictor Tech

7:00 PM……………………………………..Racing

All TIMES MAY VARY DUE TO VEHICLE COUNT!

Pit Pass $30

 

THURSDAY, DECEMBER 28, 2023

7:00 AM.........................................Building Open

9:00 AM..........................................Racing

Pit Passes sold at the North and South entrances only.

All TIMES MAY VARY DUE TO VEHICLE COUNT!

General Admission $15

Pit Pass $30

 

FRIDAY, DECEMBER 29, 2023

7:00 AM.........................................Building Opens

9:00 AM........................................Racing

Pit Passes sold at the North and South entrances only.

All TIMES MAY VARY DUE TO VEHICLE COUNT!

General Admission $15

Pit Pass $30

 

SATURDAY, DECEMBER 30, 2023

7:00 AM.........................................Building Opens

9:00 AM.........................................Racing

Pit Passes sold at the North and South entrances only.

All TIMES MAY VARY DUE TO VEHICLE COUNT!

General Admission $15

Pit Pass $30

 

SUNDAY, DECEMBER 31, 2023

7:00 AM.........................................Building Opens

9:00 AM........................................Racing

5:00 PM..........................................Opening Ceremonies

All LCQ's & A Features Following Opening Ceremonies

Pit Passes sold at the North and South entrances only.

All TIMES MAY VARY DUE TO VEHICLE COUNT!

General Admission $20

Pit Pass $40

 

Follow Us Online:


 

Twitter: https://twitter.com/TulsaShootout

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/TulsaShootout

Website: https://www.tulsashootout.com

 

2024 Class Lineup


 

RS-12 Motorsports Winged Outlaw

Hyper Racing Non-Wing Outlaw

EVO Fuel Injection A-Class Winged

Joe’s Racing Products Stock Non-Wing

K&B Racing Restricted A-Class

Flying A Motorsports Junior Sprints

 

Event Broadcast:


 

Live Online PPV: http://www.floracing.com

 

Tulsa Shootout Past Champions (Current Classes)


 

RS12 MOTORSPORTS WINGED OUTLAW Keith Crawford (1990), Pete Frazier (1993), Pete Frazier (1994), Steve Frisell (1995), Chad Davenport (1996), Rick King (1997), Pete Frazier (1998), Lee Waldroop (1999), Paul Carbone (2000), Robert Richardson (2001), Dino Tomassi & Scotty Smith (2002), Bryan Clauson & Jacob Mosley (2003), Rodney Stealy (2004), Stan Yockey & Scotty Smith (2005) , Rodney Stealy (2006), Jerrod Wilson (2007), Brady Bacon (2008), Kevin Bayer (2009), Ryan Reeves (2010), Blake Hahn (2011), Heath Duinkerken (2012), Heath Duinkerken (2013), Frank Flud (2014), Michael Faccinto (2015), Brady Bacon (2016), Joe B. Miller (2017), Christopher Bell (2018), Ben Worth (2019), Emerson Axsom (2020), Mitchell Moles (2021), Craig Ronk (2022), Emerson Axsom (2023)


 

HYPER RACING OUTLAW NON-WING: Blake Hahn (2011), Brock Lemley (2012), Chris Andrews (2013), Steven Shebester (2014), Trey Marcham (2015), Chris Andrews (2016), Tristan Guardino (2017). Jason McDougal (2018), Zeb Wise (2019), Brady Bacon (2020), Kris Carroll (2021), Jeffrey Newell (2022). TJ Smith (2023)


 

EVO FUEL INJECTION A-CLASS: Willie Bewley (1988), Gary Edwards (1989), David Person (1991), Bubba Hunt (1992), Ryan McDonald (1993), Chris Crawford (1994), Kevin Bayer (1995), Jay Foote (1996), Darren Stewart (1997), Jerrod Wilson (1998), Shawn Wright (1999), Shawn Wright (2000), Brad Best (2002), Dex Eaton (2003), Brady Bacon (2004), Kevin Bayer (2005), Scott Sawyer & Jerrod Wilson (2006), Donnie Ray Crawford (2007), Jerrod Wilson (2008), Gary Taylor (2009), Donnie Ray Crawford (2010), Andrew Deal (2011), Kevin Bayer (2012), Chris Cochran (2013), Tucker Worth (2014), Giovanni Scelzi (2015), Miles Paulus (2016), Ayrton Gennetten (2017), Jason McDougal (2018), Jake Hagopian (2019), Kyle Spence (2020), Brian Carber (2021), Jake Hagopian (2022), Jake Hagopian (2023)


 

JOE'S RACING PRODUCTS STOCK NON-WING: Wendy Shear (1990), Jeff Dodd (1994), Paul Herdon (1996), Brady Courtney (1997), Rick Mercer (1998), Chebon Bruner (1999), Matt Walton (2002), Donnie Crawford (2003), Ronnie James (2004), Donnie Crawford (2005), Andrew Peters & Donnie Crawford (2006), Donnie Ray Crawford (2007), Rodney Stealy (2008), Riley Adair (2009), Chris Andrews (2010), Koen Shaw (2011), Chris Cochran (2012), Michael Faccinto (2013), Frank Flud (2014), Trey Marcham (2015), Jonathan Beason (2016), Frank Flud (2017). Jason McDougal (2018), Kyle Spence (2019), Alex Bright (2020), Brian Carber (2021), Emerson Axsom (2022), Gavan Boschele (2023)


 

K&B RACING RESTRICTED A-CLASS: Jonathan Beason (2001), Josh Pickle (2002), Jay Hunt (2003), Jack Dover (2004), Dalton Cole (2005), Tyler Edwards (2006), Tanner Mullens (2007), Sean Thompson (2008), Trent Carter (2009), Darien Roberts (2010), Dalton Seigler (2011), Dahne Lynn McKay (2012), Dahne Lynn McKay (2013), Alex Panella (2014), Kaylee Bryson (2015), Noah Gass (2016), Grady Mercer (2017), Corey Day (2018), Shawn Mahaffey (2019), Jade Avedisian (2020), Jaxton Wiggs (2021), Jett Nunley (2022). Jack Thomas (2023)


 

FLYING A MOTORSPORTS JUNIOR SPRINTS: Jordan Burnett (2001), Dustin Rhodes (2004), Mitch Faccinto (2005), Blake Hahn (2006), Drew Marshall (2007), Chance Morton (2008), Grady Chandler (2009), Josiah Ribeiro (2010), Josiah Ribeiro (2011), Kameron Beard (2012), Jadon Rogers (2013), Cannon McIntosh (2014), Nikko Panella (2015), Ryder Laplante (2016), Caeden Steele (2017), Ryan Timms (2018) , Austin Wood (2019), Jett Barnes (2020), Lucas Mauldin (2021), Lucas Mauldin (2022), Mattix McBride (2023)


 

 

Christopher Bell Putting Tyler Courtney Behind The Wheel At The Tulsa Shootout!

 

 

Chad Warner


 

Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (November 2, 2023) One of the biggest names in Motorsports will return to the Tulsa Expo Raceway in December for the 39th annual Tulsa Shootout, but with a different role.


 

Making his return as a car owner, former Tulsa Shootout winner and three-time Chili Bowl Champion, Christopher Bell, will look to add another Golden Driller to his trophy case and possibly a first for Indiana’s Tyler Courtney, who will be behind the wheel in Hyper Racing Outlaw Non-Wing and RS12 Motorsports Outlaw competition.


 

“The Shootout is a very special race for me and one that helped make my name in the sport,” stated Bell, who topped the Tulsa Shootout on Outlaw competition in 2018.


 

“At this point in my life, I'm taking a step back from driving dirt cars, and I enjoy having a mix of young and proven talent behind the wheel of my Micros. Tyler [Courtney] and I have a long history together, going back to when we were teammates at the Shootout back in 2011 or 2012. I'm excited to try and get him his first driller.”


 

Close to achieving a Golden Driller in Tulsa Shootout competition, “Sunshine” placed third in the 2021 Outlaw A-Feature.


 

A winner in the highest levels of Sprint Car racing, Tyler’s talent behind the wheel is well established with USAC National Sprint Car (2018) and Midget titles (2019), a pair of All-Star Championships (2021 and 2022), Kings Royal Champion (2021), Dirt Cup Champion (2022), and a win atop Tulsa Expo Raceway clay in preliminary night competition (2017) just to name a few of his many accomplishments.


 

Among the latest round of entrants into the annual “Mecca of Micros" the number of Golden Driller hopefuls is pushing the 800 mark, with drivers from 35 states on the card.


 

Among the myriad of talent setting their sights on Tulsa is NASCAR’s Kyle Busch and Late Model ace Ricky Thornton, Jr., along with former Golden Driller winners like Frank Flud, Blake Hahn, Mattix McBride, Cannon McIntosh, Jason McDougal, Joe B. Miller, and Jack Thomas.


 

The complete list of entrants is updated as often as possible at https://www.myracepass.com/events/446181/entries.


 

Teams can enter online 24/7 at https://www.myracepass.com/series/1531/registrations/8517. The entry blank has been mailed out, and can be returned to 1141 S. 83rd East Ave. Tulsa, OK 74112, or faxed to (918) 836-5517.


 

Early entry is $100 per class and will run through November 29, 2023. Starting November 30, 2023, the cost per class will be $125, and will close on December 13, 2023. After that, teams will have to enter at the event during check-in on Monday, December 26, 2023


 

The 39th annual Tulsa Shootout dates are December 27-31, 2023. Teams will move in, draw, and purchase Pit Passes on Tuesday, December 26, 2023. Practice will occur on Wednesday, December 27, 2023, with the first rounds of Heats taking the green around 7:00 P.M. (CT). Racing will continue each day, starting at 9:00 A.M., with the race for the Golden Driller wrapping up on New Year’s Eve.


 

Happening about every ten years, the final day of racing will be on a Sunday.


 

A quick reminder to teams regarding car numbers.


 

We do not allow reflective numbers. If your numbers are borderline or not readable, you will need to fix them. You will be given one warning during practice to fix your numbers. Numbers not fixed by race time will result in disqualification, and you will not be allowed to enter the racetrack.


 

Non-Wing Classes must have a number on the nose of your car. The letter must be above the number and legible. Winged Classes must have numbers on both sideboards. All cars must have legible numbers on the tail tank. Car numbers are a max of three digits. That includes the use of a letter.


 

For example, a car can be No. 100, or No. 10x. Not No. 100x.


 

Remember, we have three people hand scoring because sometimes the transponder system does go down, they fall off the car, or just stop working. We need to be able to read all car numbers so you are not scored incorrectly and also to speed up time under caution. It also helps our infield crew to move cars around when a RACEceiver malfunctions. Contrast is important. Black on black with a hint of grey is not readable when a car is in motion, especially from a distance.


 

Featured classes at the 39th running of the “Mecca of Micros” include RS-12 Motorsports Winged Outlaw, Hyper Racing Non-Wing Outlaw, EVO Fuel Injection A-Class Winged, Joe’s Racing Products Stock Non-Wing, K&B Racing Restricted A-Class, and Flying A Motorsports Junior Sprints. Information regarding specific daily running orders will be established after entries open. Online entry will be available as well as entry by phone at (918) 838-3777.


 

Rules questions can be directed to Matt Ward, who is the director of competition for the Tulsa Shootout. Contact for Matt Ward includes Cell Phone at (918) 995-1650 or the office at (918) 838-3777.


 

Fans not able to attend the 39th annual Tulsa Shootout can see every lap of action on http://www.floracing.com.


 

The Tulsa Shootout takes place at the Tulsa Expo Raceway, located inside the SageNet Center in Tulsa, Okla. More information on the event will be released as the event draws closer. All official rules, event information, and dates are online at http://www.tulsashootout.com. Fans can also follow the Tulsa Shootout at https://www.facebook.com/TulsaShootout and on Twitter (@TulsaShootout).


 

Quick Notes:


 

Event: 39th annual Tulsa Shootout

Where: SageNet Center – 4145 E 21st St, Tulsa, OK 74114

Parking: December 26, 2023 starting at 7:00 A.M.

Practice: December 27, 2023 starting at 8:00 A.M. Racing to follow

Event Dates: December 27, 2023 – December 31, 2023


 

Early Entry ($100/class entered): September 20, 2023 – November 29, 2023

Late Entry ($125/class entered): November 30, 2023 – December 13, 2023

At Race Entry ($125/class entered): December 26, 2023

Entries can be paid by Cash, Master Card, or Visa. No personal checks are accepted without prior approval. Entry includes Sunday Pit Pass.


 

Mail Entries To: Tulsa Shootout 1140 S. 83rd East Ave. Tulsa, OK 74112

Fax Entries To: (918) 836-5517

Call Entries To: (918) 838-3777

Enter Online At: http://www.tulsashootout.com

Entries will NOT be accepted via social media.


 

**Rules for the represented classes can be found at https://www.tulsashootout.com/classes. For any clarification on rules, contact Matt Ward at (918) 995-1650 or (918) 838-3777.


 

All times and order of events are tentative and subject to change based on the number of entries. The number of races will be determined after check-in has closed.

Tentative Daily Times


 

All times and order of events are tentative and subject to change based on the number of entries. The number of races will be determined after check-in has closed.


 

TUESDAY, DECEMBER 26, 2023


 

7:00 AM.........................................Early Parking

3:00 PM.........................................Regular Parking

12:00PM - 8:00 PM........................Sign-In / Pit Passes


 

WEDNESDAY, DECEMBER 27, 2023


 

8:00 AM........................................Practice Begins

6:00 PM.........................................Restrictor Tech

7:00 PM……………………………………..Racing

All TIMES MAY VARY DUE TO VEHICLE COUNT!

Pit Pass $30


 

THURSDAY, DECEMBER 28, 2023


 

7:00 AM.........................................Building Open

9:00 AM..........................................Racing

Pit Passes sold at the North and South entrances only.

All TIMES MAY VARY DUE TO VEHICLE COUNT!

General Admission $15

Pit Pass $30


 

FRIDAY, DECEMBER 29, 2023


 

7:00 AM.........................................Building Opens

9:00 AM........................................Racing

Pit Passes sold at the North and South entrances only.

All TIMES MAY VARY DUE TO VEHICLE COUNT!

General Admission $15

Pit Pass $30


 

SATURDAY, DECEMBER 30, 2023


 

7:00 AM.........................................Building Opens

9:00 AM.........................................Racing

Pit Passes sold at the North and South entrances only.

All TIMES MAY VARY DUE TO VEHICLE COUNT!

General Admission $15

Pit Pass $30


 

SUNDAY, DECEMBER 31, 2023


 

7:00 AM.........................................Building Opens

9:00 AM........................................Racing

5:00 PM..........................................Opening Ceremonies

All LCQ's & A Features Following Opening Ceremonies

Pit Passes sold at the North and South entrances only.

All TIMES MAY VARY DUE TO VEHICLE COUNT!

General Admission $20

Pit Pass $40


 

Follow Us Online:*

Twitter: https://twitter.com/TulsaShootout

Facebook: